[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie28280
Burdock Root28248
Wild Carrot34232
Gooseberry64211
Carrot36191
Wild Onion33182
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie9181
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish3180
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie11154
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish8136
Cooked Mutton Pie12120
Banana13113
Bean Burrito7105
Cooked Carrot Pie1185
Baked Potato672
Pickling Cucumber1472
Onion1470
Cooked Rabbit Pie763
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish963
Shucked Ear of Corn1061
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink660
Wild Garlic1057
Omelette# +contFoodDish455
Slice of Bread954
Cooked Fish354
Tomato1050
Bowl of Stew448
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish545
Cooked Berry Pie432
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311030
Tortilla Chip728
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish224
Chip with Salsa218
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie116
Cooked Mutton with Rub216
Bowl of Sauerkraut212
Bowl of Cooked Beans112
Bean Taco112
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101112
Cactus Fruit110
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink39
Bowl of Green Beans48
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes88
Green Bean# +yum117548
Garlic Clove# +yum425966
Bowl of Popcorn55
French Fry15
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish55
Popcorn# +yum112144
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart33
Bowl of Garlic Cloves22




Today (so far)
Gooseberry10203999
Wild Onion6603865
Burdock Root4313830
Wild Carrot4783286
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie781583
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish231381
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1231275
Carrot2311262
Slice of Bread1721091
Cooked Berry Pie1311079
Cooked Mutton Pie1011045
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1131040
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie631025
Bean Burrito61923
Baked Potato73906
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie62895
Banana103886
Bowl of Stew63780
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish44767
Tomato138742
Pork Taco36729
Cooked Goose46707
Pickling Cucumber130705
Cooked Rabbit Pie73691
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink64667
Wild Garlic117659
Cooked Mutton75641
Onion114622
Cooked Carrot Pie83606
Cactus Fruit52475
Cooked Fish26469
Omelette# +contFoodDish36444
Shucked Ear of Corn64410
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish28355
Tortilla Chip84351
Cooked Shrimp36336
French Fry56289
Cooked Rabbit24269
Cooked Mutton with Rub29238
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink36224
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3163207
Bowl of Cooked Beans16200
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink52188
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19181
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10121180
Bowl of Sauerkraut29179
Chip with Salsa19176
Bean Taco14174
Cooked Peppered Shrimp19173
French Fry with Ketchup15169
Bowl of Green Beans69147
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes91137
Green Bean# +yum117550131
Bowl of Popcorn96115
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146322112
Garlic Clove# +yum425964104
Turkey Drumstick6103
Popcorn# +yum112164101
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart4879
Pickle972
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1072
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191469
Bowl of Garlic Cloves5566
Bowl of Carnitas663
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551155
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811135
Spoon of Ice Cream327
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233420
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish1818
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463317
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481416
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198112
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463210
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836210
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Yesterday
Gooseberry16636605
Wild Onion8494876
Burdock Root5474800
Wild Carrot7024653
Bowl of Stew3234001
Cooked Mutton Pie3383523
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3433466
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1493032
Carrot5472975
Cooked Rabbit Pie2802640
Baked Potato2132574
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish412460
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1401993
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1121925
Bean Burrito1271922
Cooked Berry Pie2141757
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1651679
Banana1971604
Cooked Goose1001549
Tomato2871517
Slice of Bread2331461
Pork Taco691388
Pickling Cucumber2551343
Cooked Carrot Pie1821318
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1401297
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie721183
Shucked Ear of Corn1841179
Onion2221164
Cooked Rabbit941006
Wild Garlic143804
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish64781
Cactus Fruit81721
Cooked Mutton86706
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink211663
Cooked Fish32576
French Fry107549
Bean Taco45542
French Fry with Ketchup46518
Omelette# +contFoodDish39502
Pickle59494
Chip with Salsa49442
Bowl of Carnitas42427
Turkey Drumstick24413
Bowl of Popcorn313398
Cooked Peppered Shrimp43387
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish51357
Tortilla Chip84337
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31101329
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10225282
Cooked Garlic Shrimp31279
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink51271
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219113224
Green Bean# +yum117589217
Bowl of Green Beans91202
Bowl of Sauerkraut31201
Bowl of Garlic Cloves182201
Bowl of Cooked Beans16200
Popcorn# +yum1121141196
Garlic Clove# +yum4259145185
Cooked Mutton with Rub22178
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes166176
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart103138
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146322110
Cooked Shrimp1199
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631995
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631470
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14812163
Spoon of Ice Cream758
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233953
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish5353
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811343
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855842
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836420
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198220
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591515
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481414
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283616




Past week
Gooseberry1086943539
Cooked Mutton Pie303331070
Wild Onion529930347
Burdock Root332929137
Wild Carrot415627588
Bowl of Stew155419399
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish98216910
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie82016702
Carrot281315509
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie145114828
Baked Potato113113711
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie86412321
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish19511708
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink111611391
Cooked Rabbit Pie119211182
Slice of Bread173910875
Bean Burrito71210780
Banana132810610
Cooked Berry Pie125910320
Tomato18649778
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish10559622
Cooked Carrot Pie12238879
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5428802
Onion15538202
Cooked Goose5258094
Cooked Mutton9708002
Pickling Cucumber14837837
Pork Taco3647328
Shucked Ear of Corn10646731
Cooked Fish2995398
Wild Garlic9245062
Cooked Rabbit4384776
Cactus Fruit5484733
Omelette# +contFoodDish3664563
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish3714558
Bean Taco3203874
Turkey Drumstick2063542
French Fry5022557
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7662555
French Fry with Ketchup2222479
Cooked Shrimp2582345
Bowl of Carnitas1982022
Cooked Peppered Shrimp2151948
Chip with Salsa2111931
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2741929
Bowl of Cooked Beans1521866
Tortilla Chip4551865
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3491845
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315731844
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1014541806
Bowl of Popcorn15111794
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911021760
Pickle2121745
Bowl of Sauerkraut2711671
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1791631
Bowl of Green Beans6821470
Green Bean# +yum11755461272
Popcorn# +yum11219071154
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes9901142
Cooked Mutton with Rub1341085
Bowl of Garlic Cloves9191079
Garlic Clove# +yum42598191071
Spoon of Ice Cream87703
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219868688
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish644644
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart467627
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146396484
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285576396
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423367349
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219830310
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146359298
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148171218
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146342216
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148166207
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148147149
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283626137
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361999
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42598993




Past month
Gooseberry4350201374865
Cooked Mutton Pie45337558565
Banana46670333887
Cooked Rabbit Pie26132299731
Burdock Root26554218856
Wild Onion40059211209
Wild Carrot32426200603
Carrot36554193395
Cactus Fruit21093171163
Bowl of Stew10948133765
Omelette# +contFoodDish626697886
Slice of Bread1488391352
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish480683069
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie541680893
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie382477377
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie701473574
Cooked Berry Pie739764291
Baked Potato498159999
Cooked Mutton605754179
Cooked Carrot Pie811353314
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311698752521
Cooked Rabbit524050766
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie276845174
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink436144531
Cooked Goose309244382
Tomato799742975
Bean Burrito278242913
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish428139115
Pickling Cucumber602632684
Shucked Ear of Corn530130909
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish50130152
Onion527728578
Wild Garlic490927551
Pork Taco138027234
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish255918125
Turkey Drumstick101417482
Bean Taco128615606
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish115213775
Cooked Fish74713558
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915459448
French Fry17979370
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink26349144
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14768951
French Fry with Ketchup7908857
Bowl of Popcorn76668855
Bowl of Carnitas8358595
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1055287512
Bowl of Green Beans29756806
Chip with Salsa7136559
Tortilla Chip14776170
Green Bean# +yum117525326163
Cooked Shrimp6636159
Bowl of Cooked Beans4926020
Bowl of Sauerkraut10145864
Pickle6755583
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5515087
Cooked Mutton with Rub5824767
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4984579
Garlic Clove# +yum425932094458
Popcorn# +yum112133624434
Bowl of Garlic Cloves28833883
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes29823549
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart21793392
Spoon of Ice Cream2792262
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982142212
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981911965
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish16971697
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552791501
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362261175
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332161153
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632101074
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631911006
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836144783
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463148771
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481188596
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481179564
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481170547
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259237290




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]