[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry140592
Wild Carrot65412
Wild Onion64343
Burdock Root39333
Omelette# +contFoodDish13169
Tomato24154
Carrot20124
Cooked Rabbit999
Banana974
Pickling Cucumber1273
Onion1169
Cooked Rabbit Pie660
Wild Garlic1160
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie557
Shucked Ear of Corn749
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31836
Cooked Carrot Pie432
Bowl of Stew228
Cooked Berry Pie327
Bowl of Garlic Cloves1123
Slice of Bread322
Pork Taco120
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish118
Turkey Drumstick117
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie116
Cooked Goose115
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish114
Garlic Clove# +yum4259513
Green Bean# +yum1175413
Cactus Fruit110
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Cooked Mutton with Rub18
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart26
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink26
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Tortilla Chip14
Bowl of Green Beans13
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes13
Popcorn# +yum112113




Today (so far)
Gooseberry6082443
Wild Onion3972271
Burdock Root2482158
Cooked Mutton Pie2092090
Wild Carrot2991992
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1071077
Carrot160843
Baked Potato70842
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie40805
Tomato140767
Bean Burrito50755
Slice of Bread115704
Banana81653
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie35571
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink46468
Cooked Goose29451
Cooked Berry Pie54440
Omelette# +contFoodDish34439
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie28402
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish21366
Pickling Cucumber68362
Wild Garlic65361
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish6360
Cooked Rabbit32339
Cooked Carrot Pie37274
Onion48270
Bowl of Stew22270
Cooked Rabbit Pie27263
Shucked Ear of Corn37240
Cactus Fruit22196
Bowl of Carnitas18187
Cooked Fish9162
Cooked Shrimp17153
Cooked Peppered Shrimp15135
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish18126
Turkey Drumstick7121
French Fry with Ketchup10110
Cooked Garlic Shrimp12108
Pork Taco5100
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum312697
Cooked Mutton1296
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_107194
French Fry1890
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1369
Bowl of Cooked Beans563
Chip with Salsa763
Bean Taco560
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish654
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish452
Green Bean# +yum11751851
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198550
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1549
Garlic Clove# +yum42593146
Popcorn# +yum11212538
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes2832
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1730
Bowl of Popcorn2629
Bowl of Garlic Cloves1729
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836525
Bowl of Sauerkraut424
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481824
Pickle324
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463420
Bowl of Green Beans919
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191117
Cooked Mutton with Rub216
Tortilla Chip312
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233210
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148139
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148126
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285515
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11




Yesterday
Gooseberry16887066
Burdock Root7086200
Wild Onion9415399
Wild Carrot7705199
Cooked Mutton Pie3153397
Carrot4712624
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1172388
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2182263
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish2282248
Bowl of Stew1632036
Baked Potato1531875
Banana2001609
Bean Burrito851307
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish741276
Wild Garlic2101182
Cooked Rabbit1061169
Cooked Rabbit Pie1251167
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie711163
Cooked Carrot Pie1511146
Tomato2051115
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie761104
Slice of Bread1701091
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink94974
Cooked Berry Pie108898
Pickling Cucumber156875
Cooked Mutton94825
Onion142783
Cactus Fruit77739
Cooked Goose46738
Omelette# +contFoodDish54702
Pork Taco33661
Bean Taco50612
Shucked Ear of Corn94610
Cooked Fish33603
Turkey Drumstick19326
Cooked Shrimp34310
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3174299
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink83267
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish4243
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10157218
Bowl of Cooked Beans17207
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish16199
Green Bean# +yum117578198
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink32179
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219110170
French Fry31156
Garlic Clove# +yum425991141
Tortilla Chip34137
Cooked Peppered Shrimp15135
French Fry with Ketchup12134
Bowl of Green Beans51115
Bowl of Carnitas10110
Bowl of Popcorn78110
Chip with Salsa12108
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart60107
Bowl of Garlic Cloves65102
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1199
Popcorn# +yum11216598
Cooked Mutton with Rub1296
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes7694
Bowl of Sauerkraut1593
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1288
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631470
Pickle864
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836945
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855735
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233526
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198221
Spoon of Ice Cream217
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish1111
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836210
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148139
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148126
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113




Past week
Gooseberry1036740749
Burdock Root353630923
Wild Onion520229847
Wild Carrot425528434
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie190319320
Cooked Mutton Pie178218349
Bowl of Stew123015114
Carrot275914927
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie73514872
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish70112060
Baked Potato96911762
Cooked Berry Pie131710754
Cooked Carrot Pie12429023
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie6288985
Cooked Rabbit Pie9458868
Bean Burrito5808774
Slice of Bread13738549
Tomato16178506
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8548063
Banana10148062
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink7677840
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish1237387
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4357091
Cooked Goose4496970
Pickling Cucumber13086925
Pork Taco3216440
Onion11886299
Cooked Rabbit5055558
Cooked Mutton6655510
Wild Garlic9595326
Shucked Ear of Corn8325292
Omelette# +contFoodDish3304214
Cactus Fruit4163847
Cooked Fish1893419
Bean Taco2252733
Turkey Drumstick1522608
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish1842281
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink5961944
French Fry with Ketchup1701890
Bowl of Carnitas1841883
French Fry3691873
Cooked Shrimp2031851
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315281784
Bowl of Cooked Beans1331626
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2691493
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1011591462
Pickle1781449
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1561417
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191791359
Green Bean# +yum11755401349
Bowl of Popcorn11121325
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1781258
Tortilla Chip3081253
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1331205
Bowl of Green Beans5171140
Chip with Salsa1231113
Bowl of Sauerkraut1721060
Cooked Mutton with Rub1271029
Garlic Clove# +yum4259700967
Popcorn# +yum1121666950
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes753903
Bowl of Garlic Cloves636776
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart417578
Spoon of Ice Cream64518
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish452452
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146366332
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219833332
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285552263
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219823235
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283645228
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146342212
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146340200
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423336190
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283635179
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148155169
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148134106
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14812167
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42593435




Past month
Gooseberry4348231372323
Cooked Mutton Pie45696562290
Banana46524332714
Cooked Rabbit Pie25896297572
Burdock Root26632219528
Wild Onion40059211096
Wild Carrot32379200138
Carrot36957195404
Cactus Fruit21043170889
Bowl of Stew11176136626
Omelette# +contFoodDish622497394
Slice of Bread1498091956
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish480783063
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie537480265
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie755479010
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie367974384
Cooked Berry Pie760165897
Baked Potato516162173
Cooked Carrot Pie834654995
Cooked Mutton610954626
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311699952545
Cooked Rabbit513349667
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink444045389
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie276345089
Bean Burrito289244571
Tomato821344169
Cooked Goose302143281
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish427639348
Pickling Cucumber616733455
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish53232015
Shucked Ear of Corn537331355
Onion538429163
Pork Taco143128251
Wild Garlic497727894
Turkey Drumstick102817717
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish249817695
Bean Taco125615263
Cooked Fish81514798
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish115213812
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink27559551
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15459377
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915399345
French Fry17979343
French Fry with Ketchup8149107
Bowl of Popcorn76528823
Bowl of Carnitas8478737
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1055707603
Cooked Shrimp7667092
Bowl of Green Beans30416911
Green Bean# +yum117525646324
Bowl of Cooked Beans5166314
Chip with Salsa6776227
Tortilla Chip14506054
Pickle7005782
Bowl of Sauerkraut9845686
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5685212
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5304886
Garlic Clove# +yum425932864634
Popcorn# +yum112133714541
Cooked Mutton with Rub5504510
Bowl of Garlic Cloves29153939
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes30563673
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22263399
Spoon of Ice Cream2962399
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982082137
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982022089
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish19571957
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552721467
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332161152
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362111104
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632001024
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463189996
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836166895
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463147766
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481199624
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481185585
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481154497
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259241295




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]