[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Burdock Root24216
Wild Onion33197
Wild Carrot21147
Cooked Goose583
Cooked Mutton767
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie366
Gooseberry1260
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie559
Baked Potato454
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie352
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie347
Banana436
Wild Garlic635
Pickling Cucumber532
Cactus Fruit330
Cooked Berry Pie329
Onion425
Cooked Mutton Pie223
Slice of Bread323
Carrot321
Cooked Shrimp221
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish221
Tomato320
Cooked Fish119
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish119
Shucked Ear of Corn216
Bean Taco114
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink214
French Fry214
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish114
French Fry with Ketchup113
Cooked Rabbit Pie111
Cooked Garlic Shrimp110
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart39
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink29
Cooked Mutton with Rub19
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1038
Tortilla Chip16
Popcorn# +yum112125
Garlic Clove# +yum425913
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11




Today (so far)
Wild Onion2961756
Gooseberry4181750
Burdock Root1871679
Wild Carrot2131483
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish15900
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie36726
Cooked Berry Pie85687
Slice of Bread88545
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie33534
Cooked Goose35533
Pork Taco26521
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish55500
Banana48421
Bean Burrito27406
Baked Potato32394
Carrot61351
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink33338
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie30310
Cooked Rabbit Pie33306
Tomato57298
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish17295
Cooked Carrot Pie41289
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie20286
Cactus Fruit31284
Cooked Mutton33280
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish22276
Wild Garlic44257
Bowl of Stew21252
Pickling Cucumber44236
Cooked Mutton Pie22225
French Fry43221
Cooked Fish12217
Tortilla Chip49198
Onion35190
Cooked Shrimp18165
Cooked Peppered Shrimp18164
Omelette# +contFoodDish13156
Shucked Ear of Corn23150
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink36122
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink20120
Cooked Garlic Shrimp12113
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631997
Cooked Mutton with Rub1191
French Fry with Ketchup890
Bean Taco786
Chip with Salsa981
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311872
Turkey Drumstick468
Bowl of Sauerkraut1166
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_104460
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551155
Bowl of Carnitas552
Green Bean# +yum11751646
Cooked Rabbit444
Garlic Clove# +yum42592742
Popcorn# +yum11212641
Bowl of Green Beans1840
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes2640
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart2037
Bowl of Popcorn3232
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481824
Pickle324
Bowl of Garlic Cloves1620
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191117
Bowl of Cooked Beans114
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198112
Spoon of Ice Cream110
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish19
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146317
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish44
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148113




Yesterday
Gooseberry16636605
Wild Onion8494876
Burdock Root5474800
Wild Carrot7024653
Bowl of Stew3234001
Cooked Mutton Pie3383523
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3433466
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1493032
Carrot5472975
Cooked Rabbit Pie2802640
Baked Potato2132574
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish412460
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1401993
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1121925
Bean Burrito1271922
Cooked Berry Pie2141757
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1651679
Banana1971604
Cooked Goose1001549
Tomato2871517
Slice of Bread2331461
Pork Taco691388
Pickling Cucumber2551343
Cooked Carrot Pie1821318
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1401297
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie721183
Shucked Ear of Corn1841179
Onion2221164
Cooked Rabbit941006
Wild Garlic143804
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish64781
Cactus Fruit81721
Cooked Mutton86706
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink211663
Cooked Fish32576
French Fry107549
Bean Taco45542
French Fry with Ketchup46518
Omelette# +contFoodDish39502
Pickle59494
Chip with Salsa49442
Bowl of Carnitas42427
Turkey Drumstick24413
Bowl of Popcorn313398
Cooked Peppered Shrimp43387
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish51357
Tortilla Chip84337
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31101329
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10225282
Cooked Garlic Shrimp31279
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink51271
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219113224
Green Bean# +yum117589217
Bowl of Green Beans91202
Bowl of Sauerkraut31201
Bowl of Garlic Cloves182201
Bowl of Cooked Beans16200
Popcorn# +yum1121141196
Garlic Clove# +yum4259145185
Cooked Mutton with Rub22178
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes166176
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart103138
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146322110
Cooked Shrimp1199
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631995
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631470
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14812163
Spoon of Ice Cream758
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233953
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish5353
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811343
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855842
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836420
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198220
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591515
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481414
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283616




Past week
Gooseberry1026741290
Cooked Mutton Pie295430250
Wild Onion493528238
Burdock Root308526986
Wild Carrot389125785
Bowl of Stew151218871
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish95516438
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie77815845
Carrot264314598
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie135813863
Baked Potato109013199
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie82211712
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish18711227
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink108511062
Cooked Rabbit Pie115210797
Slice of Bread165510329
Bean Burrito67810263
Banana127310145
Cooked Berry Pie12139928
Tomato17839334
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish9979082
Cooked Carrot Pie11818562
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5128311
Cooked Goose5147920
Onion14747770
Cooked Mutton9287641
Pickling Cucumber13977368
Pork Taco3547120
Shucked Ear of Corn10236471
Cooked Fish2855146
Wild Garlic8514660
Cooked Rabbit4184551
Cactus Fruit5274542
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish3654479
Omelette# +contFoodDish3434275
Bean Taco3133786
Turkey Drumstick2043507
French Fry4892489
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7502489
French Fry with Ketchup2152400
Cooked Shrimp2402174
Bowl of Carnitas1972011
Cooked Peppered Shrimp2141939
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2651866
Chip with Salsa2011836
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3331741
Tortilla Chip4201712
Bowl of Popcorn14471711
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315281709
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191991708
Pickle2061697
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013771686
Bowl of Cooked Beans1371680
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1721563
Bowl of Sauerkraut2531558
Bowl of Green Beans6311363
Green Bean# +yum11755121187
Popcorn# +yum11218691094
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes9251045
Bowl of Garlic Cloves8801033
Garlic Clove# +yum42597821009
Cooked Mutton with Rub116938
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219868688
Spoon of Ice Cream85686
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish630630
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart439585
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146393469
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285576396
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423364334
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219830310
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146358293
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146340206
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148168205
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148163196
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148147149
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283624127
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361999
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42598892




Past month
Gooseberry4344181372616
Cooked Mutton Pie45258557745
Banana46615333422
Cooked Rabbit Pie26092299346
Burdock Root26310216705
Wild Onion39695209100
Wild Carrot32161198800
Carrot36384192484
Cactus Fruit21072170972
Bowl of Stew10906133237
Omelette# +contFoodDish624397598
Slice of Bread1479990806
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish477982597
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie537480284
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie378276520
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie692172609
Cooked Berry Pie735163899
Baked Potato494059487
Cooked Mutton601553818
Cooked Carrot Pie807152997
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311694252386
Cooked Rabbit522050541
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie273844683
Cooked Goose308144208
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink433044202
Tomato791642531
Bean Burrito274842396
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish422338575
Pickling Cucumber594032215
Shucked Ear of Corn526030649
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish49329671
Onion519828146
Wild Garlic483627149
Pork Taco137027026
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish255018062
Turkey Drumstick101217447
Bean Taco127915518
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish114613696
Cooked Fish73313306
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915429396
French Fry17849302
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink26189078
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14608847
French Fry with Ketchup7838778
Bowl of Popcorn76028772
Bowl of Carnitas8348584
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1054517392
Bowl of Green Beans29246699
Chip with Salsa7036464
Green Bean# +yum117524986078
Tortilla Chip14426017
Cooked Shrimp6455988
Bowl of Cooked Beans4775834
Bowl of Sauerkraut9965751
Pickle6695535
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5505078
Cooked Mutton with Rub5644620
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4914511
Garlic Clove# +yum425931724396
Popcorn# +yum112133244374
Bowl of Garlic Cloves28443837
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes29173452
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart21513350
Spoon of Ice Cream2772245
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982142212
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981911965
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish16831683
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552791501
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362261175
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332131138
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632071059
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631901001
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836142773
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463146761
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481188596
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481176551
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481167536
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259236289




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]