[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry90370
Bowl of Stew25346
Cooked Mutton Pie28328
Wild Onion43256
Baked Potato19228
Burdock Root21189
Wild Carrot23159
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish8136
Cooked Rabbit Pie985
Carrot1575
Bean Burrito347
Banana545
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie342
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie440
Pork Taco240
Wild Garlic636
Cooked Mutton434
Shucked Ear of Corn530
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish327
Cooked Berry Pie324
Cooked Mutton with Rub324
Cactus Fruit220
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink220
Slice of Bread318
Cooked Fish118
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101515
Onion315
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855315
Pickling Cucumber315
Omelette# +contFoodDish114
Bowl of Sauerkraut212
Bean Taco112
Bowl of Popcorn1111
Tomato210
Cooked Carrot Pie19
Cooked Peppered Shrimp19
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish17
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart26
Bowl of Green Beans36
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3115
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13
Bowl of Garlic Cloves33
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425933
Green Bean# +yum117512
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes11
Popcorn# +yum112111




Today (so far)
Gooseberry6132643
Wild Onion3842278
Wild Carrot3202194
Burdock Root2412137
Cooked Mutton Pie1631748
Baked Potato1041264
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie581202
Bowl of Stew771062
Carrot154862
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie78828
Cooked Rabbit Pie72693
Tomato120656
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink55569
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie39564
Cooked Goose35534
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie32523
Banana63522
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish28490
Omelette# +contFoodDish37463
Bean Burrito30458
Onion78451
Pickling Cucumber74432
Cooked Berry Pie48405
Shucked Ear of Corn60382
Cooked Carrot Pie49375
Cactus Fruit38351
Wild Garlic54316
Cooked Mutton36302
Cooked Rabbit26288
Slice of Bread42274
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish32224
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish17157
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish11142
Chip with Salsa14131
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1091129
Cooked Shrimp14127
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink20111
Pickle13111
French Fry with Ketchup9108
French Fry19104
Pork Taco5102
Bean Taco898
Bowl of Popcorn7190
Bowl of Green Beans2875
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198774
Garlic Clove# +yum42595074
Cooked Fish472
Cooked Mutton with Rub972
Popcorn# +yum11214971
Turkey Drumstick469
Tortilla Chip1464
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart3361
Bowl of Sauerkraut854
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes3554
Cooked Peppered Shrimp654
Green Bean# +yum11752150
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551050
Bowl of Carnitas445
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198440
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1139
Bowl of Garlic Cloves2533
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311032
Bowl of Cooked Beans225
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish1818
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191117
Spoon of Ice Cream216
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836315
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233214
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591313
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148139
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146317
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315




Yesterday
Gooseberry12495038
Wild Onion7034074
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish2303937
Burdock Root4503918
Wild Carrot5333541
Cooked Mutton Pie3323376
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2702745
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1162334
Carrot2951638
Cooked Berry Pie1891544
Cooked Rabbit Pie1591470
Cooked Carrot Pie2051466
Bowl of Stew1171457
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1021451
Baked Potato1131363
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1341354
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie831349
Pork Taco671340
Cooked Mutton1641323
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1401277
Slice of Bread2021269
Banana1511208
Tomato2201187
Onion186996
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish16960
Bean Burrito62934
Omelette# +contFoodDish67826
Pickling Cucumber147801
Cooked Goose51800
Shucked Ear of Corn123766
Bean Taco63763
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219144754
Wild Garlic109623
Cooked Shrimp66596
Cactus Fruit64564
Turkey Drumstick30512
Cooked Rabbit42469
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish66466
Cooked Fish24436
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31111428
Cooked Garlic Shrimp42378
Bowl of Carnitas36376
French Fry74374
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish29366
French Fry with Ketchup32358
Bowl of Cooked Beans29350
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink64346
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink97316
Chip with Salsa33303
Tortilla Chip72294
Pickle36288
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10189259
Cooked Mutton with Rub24194
Bowl of Sauerkraut31190
Popcorn# +yum1121139174
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes135166
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219816161
Garlic Clove# +yum4259105148
Bowl of Popcorn123133
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219812122
Bowl of Green Beans53116
Green Bean# +yum117544114
Cooked Peppered Shrimp12112
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361999
Bowl of Garlic Cloves5881
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5471
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631470
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631050
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish3838
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14811133
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481523
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481618
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855317
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233316
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425924




Past week
Gooseberry1669665451
Wild Onion680538975
Burdock Root437138002
Wild Carrot544135801
Cooked Mutton Pie258926452
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish125621615
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie88017829
Carrot325917496
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie158916204
Cooked Rabbit Pie162115334
Baked Potato125515177
Bowl of Stew114414093
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie88012534
Cooked Berry Pie144011858
Banana146611468
Cooked Carrot Pie146010516
Tomato195510250
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink100810240
Slice of Bread161010122
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5889548
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish10039127
Cooked Goose5157944
Bean Burrito5197852
Cooked Mutton8787194
Pickling Cucumber12806851
Pork Taco3406833
Shucked Ear of Corn10656696
Onion12536694
Cooked Rabbit6106653
Omelette# +contFoodDish5266594
Wild Garlic10996138
Cactus Fruit5224645
Turkey Drumstick2564390
Bean Taco3394132
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish643857
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum318283078
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911562682
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2192679
Bowl of Carnitas2532573
French Fry3972059
French Fry with Ketchup1521700
Cooked Fish941700
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2401691
Tortilla Chip3961633
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012531573
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink4701494
Pickle1841484
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2721442
Chip with Salsa1531417
Green Bean# +yum11755691361
Bowl of Popcorn11411310
Bowl of Cooked Beans1001219
Cooked Shrimp1241122
Bowl of Green Beans4931111
Popcorn# +yum11218971107
Garlic Clove# +yum4259759982
Cooked Mutton with Rub114924
Bowl of Garlic Cloves511621
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart479611
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes515606
Cooked Garlic Shrimp60542
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219851513
Bowl of Sauerkraut81504
Spoon of Ice Cream50400
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219835358
Cooked Peppered Shrimp38348
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283659307
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285559304
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423353276
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146340205
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish200200
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283638192
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146332164
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146331159
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148140122
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14813399
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42595662
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811656




Past month
Gooseberry4355091378529
Cooked Mutton Pie43501539767
Banana46783334693
Cooked Rabbit Pie25934297921
Burdock Root26702220173
Wild Onion40176212033
Wild Carrot33008204673
Carrot36743194543
Cactus Fruit20995170383
Bowl of Stew10309125612
Omelette# +contFoodDish627998127
Slice of Bread1405986150
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie523678350
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish447177322
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie353171359
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie648068135
Cooked Berry Pie694860624
Baked Potato473356979
Cooked Rabbit546253239
Cooked Carrot Pie790451897
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311676851860
Cooked Mutton563550637
Cooked Goose314745267
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie266443474
Tomato750740387
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink386039392
Bean Burrito250338660
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish413037666
Pickling Cucumber556130257
Shucked Ear of Corn502829254
Wild Garlic488527519
Onion467625471
Pork Taco126324853
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish37622644
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish239216947
Turkey Drumstick93116059
Bean Taco116714148
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish94411184
Cooked Fish5119294
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915168940
French Fry16448569
French Fry with Ketchup7388257
Bowl of Popcorn69898085
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13038008
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink22237668
Bowl of Carnitas7267491
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1050446869
Bowl of Green Beans26906252
Green Bean# +yum117523995836
Chip with Salsa6275758
Tortilla Chip12385181
Bowl of Sauerkraut8805021
Cooked Shrimp5144798
Bowl of Cooked Beans3904760
Cooked Mutton with Rub5434442
Pickle5224319
Garlic Clove# +yum425929384061
Popcorn# +yum112130394014
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4263949
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4043713
Bowl of Garlic Cloves23833392
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart20493283
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes24262871
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981861905
Spoon of Ice Cream2141735
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21981591658
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362571327
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552461322
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11641164
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332141134
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463173917
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836126686
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463131679
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463124647
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481156492
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481125405
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481125399
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259179232




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]