[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish18306
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish4240
Wild Onion36212
Burdock Root22196
Wild Carrot27187
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie9182
Gooseberry43181
Pork Taco5100
Baked Potato896
Bowl of Stew896
Bean Burrito690
Cooked Fish590
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1090
Cooked Berry Pie1188
Tomato1785
Carrot1474
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink770
Cooked Rabbit Pie763
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1963
Shucked Ear of Corn1060
Pickling Cucumber1260
Cooked Mutton758
Wild Garlic1054
Cooked Mutton Pie550
Onion1050
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie348
Cooked Goose345
Cooked Shrimp436
French Fry with Ketchup333
Pickle432
Cooked Mutton with Rub432
Bowl of Carnitas330
Banana428
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish226
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish321
Tortilla Chip520
French Fry420
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198220
Cactus Fruit218
Bowl of Popcorn1517
Turkey Drumstick117
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191117
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855315
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie114
Bowl of Green Beans714
Cooked Rabbit112
Omelette# +contFoodDish112
Bowl of Cooked Beans112
Bean Taco112
Slice of Bread212
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101111
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836210
Chip with Salsa19
Bowl of Garlic Cloves77
Popcorn# +yum112177
Green Bean# +yum117536
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148126
Garlic Clove# +yum425955
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes44
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425944
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3113
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish33
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart11




Today (so far)
Gooseberry12345064
Wild Onion7184179
Wild Carrot6284168
Burdock Root4674066
Cooked Mutton Pie3503618
Baked Potato2222689
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1542638
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1232515
Cooked Rabbit Pie2562414
Bowl of Stew1712247
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1651705
Carrot2921587
Banana1881497
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1021467
Tomato2521336
Cooked Berry Pie1441178
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie691119
Cooked Carrot Pie1431076
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1011029
Slice of Bread1641024
Onion184999
Cooked Goose63968
Pickling Cucumber175961
Shucked Ear of Corn141878
Wild Garlic150794
Omelette# +contFoodDish63789
Bean Burrito52788
Cooked Rabbit73786
Cooked Fish41738
Pork Taco35702
Cooked Mutton72592
Turkey Drumstick32545
Cooked Shrimp59532
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish51465
Cactus Fruit49443
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish30372
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish50350
Cooked Mutton with Rub41328
Bean Taco27326
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219116272
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10204257
Chip with Salsa27248
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish4240
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink74234
Bowl of Popcorn187218
Cooked Garlic Shrimp22200
Cooked Peppered Shrimp22200
French Fry36189
Bowl of Carnitas18185
Pickle20167
French Fry with Ketchup14163
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink27150
Bowl of Green Beans63150
Tortilla Chip35148
Garlic Clove# +yum4259112143
Popcorn# +yum1121114141
Green Bean# +yum117560131
Bowl of Sauerkraut19120
Spoon of Ice Cream15120
Bowl of Garlic Cloves91108
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes84105
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219810104
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart6596
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum312792
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551575
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198664
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4545
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811442
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463840
Bowl of Cooked Beans337
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233636
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42592626
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836420
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481620
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836315
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146317
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315




Yesterday
Gooseberry12495038
Wild Onion7034074
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish2303937
Burdock Root4503918
Wild Carrot5333541
Cooked Mutton Pie3323376
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2702745
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1162334
Carrot2951638
Cooked Berry Pie1891544
Cooked Rabbit Pie1591470
Cooked Carrot Pie2051466
Bowl of Stew1171457
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1021451
Baked Potato1131363
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1341354
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie831349
Pork Taco671340
Cooked Mutton1641323
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1401277
Slice of Bread2021269
Banana1511208
Tomato2201187
Onion186996
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish16960
Bean Burrito62934
Omelette# +contFoodDish67826
Pickling Cucumber147801
Cooked Goose51800
Shucked Ear of Corn123766
Bean Taco63763
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219144754
Wild Garlic109623
Cooked Shrimp66596
Cactus Fruit64564
Turkey Drumstick30512
Cooked Rabbit42469
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish66466
Cooked Fish24436
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31111428
Cooked Garlic Shrimp42378
Bowl of Carnitas36376
French Fry74374
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish29366
French Fry with Ketchup32358
Bowl of Cooked Beans29350
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink64346
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink97316
Chip with Salsa33303
Tortilla Chip72294
Pickle36288
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10189259
Cooked Mutton with Rub24194
Bowl of Sauerkraut31190
Popcorn# +yum1121139174
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes135166
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219816161
Garlic Clove# +yum4259105148
Bowl of Popcorn123133
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219812122
Bowl of Green Beans53116
Green Bean# +yum117544114
Cooked Peppered Shrimp12112
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361999
Bowl of Garlic Cloves5881
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5471
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631470
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631050
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish3838
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14811133
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481523
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481618
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855317
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233316
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425924




Past week
Gooseberry1731767872
Wild Onion713940876
Burdock Root459739931
Wild Carrot574937775
Cooked Mutton Pie277628322
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish138223763
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie94519142
Carrot339718221
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie167617081
Cooked Rabbit Pie180517055
Baked Potato137316602
Bowl of Stew123815278
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie94313437
Cooked Berry Pie153612631
Banana159112443
Cooked Carrot Pie155411217
Tomato208710930
Slice of Bread173210872
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink105410700
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie62510144
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish10379435
Cooked Goose5438378
Bean Burrito5418182
Cooked Mutton9147484
Pork Taco3707433
Pickling Cucumber13817380
Onion13597242
Shucked Ear of Corn11467192
Cooked Rabbit6577151
Omelette# +contFoodDish5526920
Wild Garlic11956616
Turkey Drumstick2844866
Cactus Fruit5334737
Bean Taco3584360
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish684097
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum318453138
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911712937
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2382909
Bowl of Carnitas2672713
Cooked Fish1312366
French Fry4142144
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2581817
French Fry with Ketchup1571755
Tortilla Chip4171717
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013661701
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink5331689
Pickle1911540
Chip with Salsa1661534
Cooked Shrimp1691527
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2791481
Green Bean# +yum11756081442
Bowl of Popcorn12571438
Bowl of Cooked Beans1011231
Bowl of Green Beans5281186
Cooked Mutton with Rub1461180
Popcorn# +yum11219621177
Garlic Clove# +yum42598211051
Cooked Garlic Shrimp81733
Bowl of Garlic Cloves577696
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes564657
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart511646
Bowl of Sauerkraut92570
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219853537
Spoon of Ice Cream63504
Cooked Peppered Shrimp54494
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219838388
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285564329
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283659307
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423357298
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish227227
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283642212
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146340205
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146339199
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146332164
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148146142
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14813399
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14812789
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42596975




Past month
Gooseberry4361301380950
Cooked Mutton Pie43688541637
Banana46908335668
Cooked Rabbit Pie26118299642
Burdock Root26928222102
Wild Onion40510213934
Wild Carrot33316206647
Carrot36881195268
Cactus Fruit21006170475
Bowl of Stew10403126797
Omelette# +contFoodDish630598453
Slice of Bread1418186900
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish459779470
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie529979253
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie359672672
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie656769012
Cooked Berry Pie704461397
Baked Potato485158404
Cooked Rabbit550953737
Cooked Carrot Pie799852598
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311678551920
Cooked Mutton567150927
Cooked Goose317545701
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie270144070
Tomato763941067
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink390639852
Bean Burrito252538990
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish416437974
Pickling Cucumber566230786
Shucked Ear of Corn510929750
Wild Garlic498127997
Onion478226019
Pork Taco129325453
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish38022884
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish241017073
Turkey Drumstick95916535
Bean Taco118614376
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish96311414
Cooked Fish5489960
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915319195
French Fry16618654
French Fry with Ketchup7438312
Bowl of Popcorn71058213
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13108047
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink22867863
Bowl of Carnitas7407631
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1051576997
Bowl of Green Beans27256327
Green Bean# +yum117524385917
Chip with Salsa6405875
Tortilla Chip12595265
Cooked Shrimp5595203
Bowl of Sauerkraut8915087
Bowl of Cooked Beans3914772
Cooked Mutton with Rub5754698
Pickle5294375
Garlic Clove# +yum425930004130
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4424095
Popcorn# +yum112131044084
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4253904
Bowl of Garlic Cloves24493467
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart20813318
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes24752922
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981881929
Spoon of Ice Cream2271839
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21981621688
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552511347
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362571327
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11911191
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332181156
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463181957
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836130706
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463131679
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463124647
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481162512
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481136438
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481125399
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259192245




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]