[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Cooked Mutton Pie22220
Wild Carrot30184
Burdock Root21179
Wild Onion25140
Banana1399
Bean Burrito690
Cooked Fish590
Cooked Carrot Pie1284
Bowl of Stew784
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink882
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish654
Carrot1052
Tomato945
Onion844
Gooseberry1442
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie240
Pickling Cucumber737
Cooked Rabbit Pie436
Cactus Fruit436
Cooked Mutton432
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie230
Wild Garlic630
Shucked Ear of Corn426
French Fry525
Baked Potato224
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101418
Omelette# +contFoodDish112
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie110
Green Bean# +yum117548
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink17
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart35
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15
Bowl of Garlic Cloves44
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes13
Bowl of Popcorn22
Bowl of Green Beans12
Popcorn# +yum112122
Garlic Clove# +yum425911




Today (so far)
Gooseberry11954801
Burdock Root3242811
Wild Onion4632655
Wild Carrot3572379
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie651323
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish751304
Tomato2391249
Carrot1861041
Cooked Mutton Pie1011036
Cooked Carrot Pie1411035
Banana124985
Cooked Rabbit Pie92876
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie85866
Bowl of Stew71852
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie58832
Pickling Cucumber151778
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink75777
Cooked Berry Pie87728
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie42680
Cactus Fruit61575
Slice of Bread89553
Wild Garlic96532
Cooked Mutton58491
Bean Burrito32480
Shucked Ear of Corn74468
Cooked Rabbit40440
Baked Potato35429
Omelette# +contFoodDish32410
Cooked Fish20360
Cooked Goose19297
Bean Taco22267
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish29261
Onion40218
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10174217
Turkey Drumstick12209
French Fry38192
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3146183
Bowl of Cooked Beans14171
Pork Taco7140
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21918138
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish11138
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink29106
Bowl of Green Beans3897
Pickle1296
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1490
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart4589
Green Bean# +yum11753382
Bowl of Carnitas775
Bowl of Garlic Cloves4870
Spoon of Ice Cream864
Popcorn# +yum11213555
Garlic Clove# +yum42594054
Bowl of Popcorn3648
French Fry with Ketchup444
Cooked Mutton with Rub540
Cooked Peppered Shrimp436
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes412
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148126
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11




Yesterday
Gooseberry23919369
Wild Onion10395782
Burdock Root6705752
Wild Carrot8335369
Cooked Mutton Pie4214247
Carrot7854226
Bowl of Stew2833423
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1412853
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2692739
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1572714
Tomato4822538
Cooked Rabbit Pie2302135
Cooked Berry Pie2391963
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1861884
Slice of Bread3011847
Cooked Goose1151793
Banana2241778
Baked Potato1471766
Pickling Cucumber3211702
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie991616
Omelette# +contFoodDish1161486
Cooked Carrot Pie1981435
Shucked Ear of Corn2061358
Cooked Rabbit1191263
Onion2051108
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie701011
Wild Garlic180986
Bean Burrito65982
Cactus Fruit83755
Cooked Mutton90747
Turkey Drumstick38655
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish70630
Cooked Fish24436
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31111372
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish6360
French Fry with Ketchup30330
Bowl of Carnitas30309
French Fry60302
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish21266
Bowl of Popcorn184252
Bean Taco19228
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10170212
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219112205
Cooked Peppered Shrimp20184
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink32178
Cooked Shrimp18162
Bowl of Cooked Beans13160
Popcorn# +yum1121110154
Garlic Clove# +yum4259116152
Cooked Mutton with Rub18146
Bowl of Garlic Cloves116140
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink41139
Bowl of Green Beans52130
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish18126
Pork Taco6120
Cooked Garlic Shrimp13117
Green Bean# +yum117539110
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5092
Bowl of Sauerkraut1590
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361470
Chip with Salsa763
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198660
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198550
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes3345
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836840
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855630
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463526
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481824
Pickle324
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233315
Tortilla Chip312
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481412
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148126
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11




Past week
Gooseberry1168245871
Burdock Root373532528
Wild Onion545831137
Wild Carrot444429537
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie180718382
Cooked Mutton Pie175718019
Carrot302316376
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie75215211
Bowl of Stew123915118
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish80013787
Cooked Berry Pie137511248
Baked Potato86810541
Tomato191110009
Cooked Carrot Pie13629901
Cooked Rabbit Pie9608976
Slice of Bread14158784
Banana10848568
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie5888433
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink8178354
Pickling Cucumber14577700
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4697633
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8077603
Bean Burrito5007559
Cooked Goose4547060
Onion11636191
Cooked Mutton7155946
Cooked Rabbit5385916
Shucked Ear of Corn8915699
Wild Garlic10275679
Pork Taco2605212
Omelette# +contFoodDish4055169
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish824927
Cactus Fruit4574260
Cooked Fish1923477
Turkey Drumstick1712938
Bean Taco2162626
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315581913
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish1481852
Cooked Shrimp1931761
French Fry3421728
Bowl of Cooked Beans1391694
Bowl of Carnitas1611653
French Fry with Ketchup1481636
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012071515
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink4401477
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191851461
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2511421
Green Bean# +yum11755051273
Bowl of Popcorn9931198
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1261147
Bowl of Green Beans5071146
Pickle1311051
Cooked Mutton with Rub1261021
Garlic Clove# +yum4259680942
Bowl of Sauerkraut152925
Popcorn# +yum1121645925
Tortilla Chip224916
Cooked Peppered Shrimp99903
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish127901
Bowl of Garlic Cloves601756
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes596752
Chip with Salsa74671
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart392591
Spoon of Ice Cream65524
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish400400
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219832322
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219827275
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283652262
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285549246
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146345227
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283640204
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423328142
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146328141
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146323117
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148134106
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14812163
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14812062
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591920




Past month
Gooseberry4362611378060
Cooked Mutton Pie45511560373
Banana46586333195
Cooked Rabbit Pie26123299694
Burdock Root26917221929
Wild Onion40410212974
Wild Carrot32647201787
Carrot37485198333
Cactus Fruit21068171197
Bowl of Stew11359138834
Omelette# +contFoodDish629398286
Slice of Bread1512992873
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish489384569
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie538180355
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie767480248
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie374975814
Cooked Berry Pie771366832
Baked Potato517262302
Cooked Carrot Pie851156204
Cooked Mutton615755042
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311705652774
Cooked Rabbit520050372
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink459146934
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie282646114
Tomato854245855
Cooked Goose306944055
Bean Burrito285243964
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish415238221
Pickling Cucumber640534716
Shucked Ear of Corn552932402
Onion546929651
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish48829370
Wild Garlic508928492
Pork Taco143028231
Turkey Drumstick105618199
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish246017423
Bean Taco126315350
Cooked Fish82615000
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish115513864
French Fry18439572
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15719541
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915359279
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink26529259
French Fry with Ketchup8109060
Bowl of Popcorn76808897
Bowl of Carnitas8568833
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1056777735
Cooked Shrimp7466908
Bowl of Green Beans30056878
Bowl of Cooked Beans5266436
Green Bean# +yum117525416296
Chip with Salsa6626089
Tortilla Chip14325981
Pickle6935721
Bowl of Sauerkraut9465452
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5555095
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5184779
Garlic Clove# +yum425933244690
Popcorn# +yum112134124621
Cooked Mutton with Rub5564560
Bowl of Garlic Cloves29764030
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes30023626
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22633484
Spoon of Ice Cream2902351
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982082149
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982072127
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish19291929
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552621417
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332171157
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362091094
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631981014
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463176932
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836167900
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463140731
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481195612
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481181573
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481148479
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259222276




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]