[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Burdock Root29254
Wild Onion43254
Gooseberry62220
Wild Carrot31213
Baked Potato896
Cooked Fish590
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish588
Cooked Mutton Pie880
Pork Taco480
Cactus Fruit876
Cooked Goose575
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie366
Carrot1262
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish160
Cooked Rabbit Pie657
Banana756
Cooked Peppered Shrimp654
Turkey Drumstick351
Slice of Bread750
Shucked Ear of Corn745
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink443
Pickling Cucumber843
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie442
Omelette# +contFoodDish342
Wild Garlic740
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish436
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish535
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie234
French Fry with Ketchup333
Tomato632
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie231
Bean Burrito230
Cooked Berry Pie326
Onion525
Cooked Mutton324
French Fry420
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191118
Cooked Rabbit112
Bean Taco112
Bowl of Carnitas110
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink210
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463210
Garlic Clove# +yum4259710
Cooked Shrimp19
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19
Pickle18
Cooked Carrot Pie17
Bowl of Popcorn67
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1047
Bowl of Garlic Cloves77
Bowl of Green Beans24
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart13
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes33
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148113
Green Bean# +yum117512
Popcorn# +yum112112




Today (so far)
Burdock Root1351174
Wild Onion1851089
Wild Carrot1571061
Gooseberry227769
Baked Potato62750
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie29590
Cooked Mutton Pie53534
Cooked Mutton65526
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish56506
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie48491
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish28485
Bean Burrito29437
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie27436
Cooked Goose28420
Cactus Fruit47405
Banana55404
Cooked Rabbit Pie44400
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie27382
Slice of Bread59366
Carrot69360
Omelette# +contFoodDish25308
Cooked Fish17306
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish5300
Pork Taco14280
Bean Taco20240
Bowl of Stew19230
Onion41217
Pickling Cucumber41215
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish17206
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink19201
Wild Garlic35198
Shucked Ear of Corn28176
Tomato32169
French Fry with Ketchup15165
Cooked Carrot Pie20141
Turkey Drumstick8138
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish17119
Cooked Rabbit11118
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1894
Cooked Berry Pie1192
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1090
Bowl of Cooked Beans785
French Fry1682
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311861
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1860
Garlic Clove# +yum42594259
Bowl of Popcorn5256
Popcorn# +yum11213655
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_103748
Pickle648
Cooked Mutton with Rub648
Cooked Shrimp545
Bowl of Carnitas440
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463735
Bowl of Green Beans1532
Bowl of Garlic Cloves2732
Green Bean# +yum11751230
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes2428
Tortilla Chip626
Bowl of Sauerkraut318
Cooked Garlic Shrimp218
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191118
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1116
Spoon of Ice Cream216
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855315
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836210
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish55
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148113
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Yesterday
Gooseberry10544063
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1873808
Wild Onion6613794
Burdock Root4303793
Wild Carrot5463641
Baked Potato2493038
Cooked Mutton Pie2612719
Banana2572006
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1001626
Cooked Goose1041626
Carrot2821594
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish901586
Cooked Berry Pie1721483
Cooked Rabbit Pie1511443
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1331383
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie941365
Cooked Carrot Pie1811361
Bean Burrito821261
Omelette# +contFoodDish951207
Cactus Fruit1301140
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1151116
Cooked Mutton1321115
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1031066
Tomato1841002
Bowl of Stew80994
Onion180991
Slice of Bread139893
Pickling Cucumber157863
Shucked Ear of Corn116773
Pork Taco36736
Cooked Rabbit67722
Wild Garlic128703
French Fry with Ketchup39450
Cooked Fish23419
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish57407
Bowl of Carnitas39402
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish6363
Bean Taco29362
French Fry66357
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink101325
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink55297
Turkey Drumstick15267
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10169251
Chip with Salsa26243
Green Bean# +yum117589233
Pickle28231
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish17221
Tortilla Chip47220
Bowl of Green Beans87213
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3153182
Bowl of Cooked Beans14179
Cooked Mutton with Rub21173
Popcorn# +yum112194139
Bowl of Popcorn90129
Garlic Clove# +yum425990129
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart76124
Cooked Shrimp13123
Cooked Garlic Shrimp13121
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21916103
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes7096
Spoon of Ice Cream1195
Bowl of Garlic Cloves6184
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198880
Bowl of Sauerkraut1276
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361260
Cooked Peppered Shrimp656
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463845
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855842
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811137
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198334
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811133
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463630
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish2929
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836422
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463315
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591114
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233210
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148139




Past week
Gooseberry1412355129
Wild Onion557531522
Burdock Root350030315
Wild Carrot460230105
Carrot400122411
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie108521981
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish103317949
Cooked Mutton Pie158316162
Banana210416048
Cooked Rabbit Pie142413368
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie89212785
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie120612471
Baked Potato98712021
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie64310502
Bowl of Stew83510286
Bean Burrito5908935
Tomato16788782
Slice of Bread13748593
Cooked Berry Pie10258590
Cooked Carrot Pie11518451
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink7978139
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8698011
Cooked Mutton9587876
Pickling Cucumber14467660
Cooked Rabbit6937513
Cooked Goose4777461
Onion13677338
Omelette# +contFoodDish4836187
Shucked Ear of Corn9496092
Wild Garlic10465724
Cactus Fruit6335693
Pork Taco2134288
Turkey Drumstick2273940
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish633791
Bean Taco2993627
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2052515
French Fry4162131
French Fry with Ketchup1892113
Bowl of Carnitas2032071
Cooked Fish1061924
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911101897
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum314781699
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012131524
Bowl of Cooked Beans1211489
Green Bean# +yum11756211487
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink4451439
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1791294
Bowl of Green Beans5171227
Bowl of Popcorn9051141
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2081125
Tortilla Chip2461032
Chip with Salsa1121032
Popcorn# +yum1121665913
Garlic Clove# +yum4259630845
Bowl of Garlic Cloves605780
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart465758
Bowl of Sauerkraut123753
Cooked Shrimp71655
Cooked Mutton with Rub78645
Pickle69577
Spoon of Ice Cream65533
Cooked Garlic Shrimp54502
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219847476
Cooked Peppered Shrimp40374
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes276370
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285556288
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283652272
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219820214
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146334183
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146334176
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146325133
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148137127
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148137117
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283621117
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423320107
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish9999
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14813197
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42592831




Past month
Gooseberry4408561395151
Cooked Mutton Pie45057555998
Banana47529340162
Cooked Rabbit Pie26869306700
Burdock Root26946221894
Wild Onion40879215184
Carrot39632210667
Wild Carrot33150204519
Cactus Fruit21227172682
Bowl of Stew11568141543
Omelette# +contFoodDish6421100002
Slice of Bread1538594598
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish513288877
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie576985944
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie423285605
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie764680222
Baked Potato551566527
Cooked Berry Pie762666291
Cooked Mutton646857652
Cooked Carrot Pie865457312
Cooked Rabbit551153690
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311717853254
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie308450333
Tomato891647841
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink466547747
Bean Burrito296845725
Cooked Goose290441654
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish437940419
Pickling Cucumber677636789
Shucked Ear of Corn575433979
Onion611233205
Wild Garlic526629343
Pork Taco143028246
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish46027699
Turkey Drumstick113119529
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish243917312
Bean Taco139216930
Cooked Fish81514807
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish116814060
Bowl of Carnitas9689974
French Fry19079926
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915419400
French Fry with Ketchup8319319
Bowl of Popcorn78049140
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25408891
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14018417
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1059168104
Bowl of Green Beans30557091
Bowl of Cooked Beans5737021
Green Bean# +yum117526736692
Cooked Shrimp7186640
Tortilla Chip14456070
Chip with Salsa6245767
Pickle6375286
Bowl of Sauerkraut9105235
Garlic Clove# +yum425934394917
Popcorn# +yum112135204863
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5164760
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4774423
Cooked Mutton with Rub5184275
Bowl of Garlic Cloves31484271
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart24183763
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes27613441
Spoon of Ice Cream2882348
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982122195
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981761829
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish16031603
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552791507
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362061107
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42331971062
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463187998
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463187967
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836159855
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463148777
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481188591
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481177577
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481144467
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259213270




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]