[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie17284
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie14202
Cooked Rabbit Pie21195
Burdock Root16132
Gooseberry39131
Wild Onion21122
Wild Carrot17114
Pork Taco5100
Carrot1579
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie777
Bean Burrito575
Onion1055
Cooked Mutton Pie550
Cooked Mutton648
Pickling Cucumber842
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie240
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink440
Tomato737
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish234
Cooked Carrot Pie432
Cooked Rabbit330
Wild Garlic526
Shucked Ear of Corn319
Turkey Drumstick117
Cooked Berry Pie216
Bowl of Popcorn1115
Bowl of Green Beans615
Banana215
Green Bean# +yum1175714
Bean Taco112
Bowl of Carnitas110
Popcorn# +yum112189
Cactus Fruit18
Bowl of Garlic Cloves78
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1067
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart44
Garlic Clove# +yum425922




Today (so far)
Gooseberry8223503
Wild Onion4352507
Burdock Root2852480
Wild Carrot3692419
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie971987
Carrot2261246
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish691215
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie50843
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie55813
Cooked Rabbit Pie81772
Banana68570
Bean Burrito37556
Omelette# +contFoodDish42523
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink49508
Slice of Bread77498
Wild Garlic87487
Bowl of Stew38483
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie44471
Pickling Cucumber83465
Cooked Mutton Pie41425
Shucked Ear of Corn64421
Cooked Rabbit38402
Baked Potato30391
Cooked Berry Pie45389
Onion71388
Tomato67373
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish34309
Cooked Mutton34277
Cactus Fruit27258
Turkey Drumstick14250
Cooked Carrot Pie31246
Cooked Goose14224
Bowl of Carnitas20207
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21919155
Pork Taco7140
Bowl of Cooked Beans11132
Green Bean# +yum11753897
French Fry with Ketchup889
Bowl of Popcorn5988
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum312487
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart4478
Bowl of Green Beans2778
Popcorn# +yum11214670
French Fry1369
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish562
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198660
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish160
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_104258
Garlic Clove# +yum42592951
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1550
Bowl of Garlic Cloves3449
Bowl of Sauerkraut424
Bean Taco224
Cooked Fish120
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855210
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink17
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423316
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes26
Tortilla Chip14
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Yesterday
Gooseberry293311803
Wild Onion10536010
Burdock Root6725838
Wild Carrot8325521
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1913847
Carrot6573691
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1622801
Cooked Mutton Pie2592623
Bowl of Stew1842283
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1941986
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1341910
Cooked Rabbit Pie2031907
Cooked Carrot Pie2491829
Cooked Berry Pie2211812
Tomato3501808
Banana2171724
Cooked Rabbit1461598
Slice of Bread2481525
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1611449
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie791284
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1251280
Bean Burrito831245
Pickling Cucumber2381223
Wild Garlic2051140
Shucked Ear of Corn1721110
Cooked Mutton1331098
Cooked Goose681047
Cactus Fruit104967
Baked Potato69849
Onion154818
Omelette# +contFoodDish53686
Cooked Fish37666
French Fry103517
Turkey Drumstick29502
Bean Taco34412
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3196353
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish27332
Pork Taco16320
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10266318
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219118308
French Fry with Ketchup28308
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink46254
Green Bean# +yum117597235
Bowl of Green Beans93218
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink51176
Bowl of Cooked Beans14171
Bowl of Carnitas16165
Bowl of Sauerkraut25150
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart79147
Bowl of Popcorn107133
Bowl of Garlic Cloves108131
Tortilla Chip30120
Pickle13104
Garlic Clove# +yum42597999
Popcorn# +yum11216395
Spoon of Ice Cream972
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551365
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631260
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish160
Cooked Mutton with Rub648
Cooked Peppered Shrimp436
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes515
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148126
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148113
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11




Past week
Gooseberry1307451927
Burdock Root388933797
Wild Onion575632752
Wild Carrot475531467
Cooked Mutton Pie182518686
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie180318358
Carrot334418285
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie88417879
Bowl of Stew130916036
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish89415426
Cooked Berry Pie138311322
Baked Potato83510158
Cooked Carrot Pie139210153
Tomato19119997
Cooked Rabbit Pie10669971
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie6419205
Slice of Bread14659079
Banana11258872
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink8408576
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8537997
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4787813
Pickling Cucumber14587710
Bean Burrito4987522
Cooked Goose4717327
Cooked Rabbit6537155
Onion12046405
Shucked Ear of Corn9686226
Cooked Mutton7456153
Wild Garlic10966059
Omelette# +contFoodDish4325524
Pork Taco2384763
Cactus Fruit4734417
Turkey Drumstick1933325
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish553306
Cooked Fish1723118
Bean Taco2102549
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315561924
Bowl of Carnitas1821867
French Fry3591808
French Fry with Ketchup1631796
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish1411753
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191961647
Bowl of Cooked Beans1311590
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1011951469
Cooked Shrimp1561414
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink4171385
Green Bean# +yum11755471370
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2441348
Bowl of Popcorn10031230
Bowl of Green Beans4971150
Cooked Garlic Shrimp107966
Pickle118947
Garlic Clove# +yum4259672922
Popcorn# +yum1121642919
Bowl of Sauerkraut150908
Cooked Mutton with Rub98791
Bowl of Garlic Cloves623783
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish103731
Cooked Peppered Shrimp80730
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart418642
Tortilla Chip156629
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes486602
Spoon of Ice Cream63505
Chip with Salsa54486
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish357357
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219832323
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219832322
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285553266
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283649245
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283640202
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146337186
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423325128
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146323115
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146321105
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14813193
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14812163
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481927
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591920




Past month
Gooseberry4374641383630
Cooked Mutton Pie45237557617
Banana46550333053
Cooked Rabbit Pie26227300699
Burdock Root27138223814
Wild Onion40801215194
Wild Carrot32934203645
Carrot37924200935
Cactus Fruit21091171441
Bowl of Stew11368139040
Omelette# +contFoodDish631598593
Slice of Bread1517193173
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish478282740
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie541680898
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie757279289
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie389678803
Cooked Berry Pie765166371
Baked Potato511861689
Cooked Carrot Pie843755749
Cooked Mutton612054746
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311707252855
Cooked Rabbit531151576
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie284646485
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink448045839
Tomato848345598
Cooked Goose306343984
Bean Burrito283843753
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish418938555
Pickling Cucumber636134550
Shucked Ear of Corn558232809
Onion547629745
Wild Garlic517328963
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish47828768
Pork Taco139827589
Turkey Drumstick103817907
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish241417101
Cooked Fish83515160
Bean Taco123615027
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish112213470
French Fry18719716
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25899077
French Fry with Ketchup8099050
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14899017
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915148924
Bowl of Popcorn76008860
Bowl of Carnitas8588858
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1056237702
Bowl of Green Beans29866875
Cooked Shrimp7186656
Bowl of Cooked Beans5236400
Green Bean# +yum117525566370
Tortilla Chip14255953
Chip with Salsa6375864
Bowl of Sauerkraut9515474
Pickle6585435
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5284852
Garlic Clove# +yum425933014693
Popcorn# +yum112133844629
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4974590
Cooked Mutton with Rub5404432
Bowl of Garlic Cloves29824050
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes29383568
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22833554
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982102169
Spoon of Ice Cream2662159
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982022077
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish19171917
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552741477
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332171158
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362021059
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631971009
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463180952
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836167900
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463132691
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481183572
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481178564
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481127414
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259207261




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]