[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie9182
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie9145
Cooked Mutton Pie13130
Wild Carrot18120
Burdock Root13115
Gooseberry35113
Wild Onion18107
Cooked Berry Pie1188
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish585
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie770
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink770
Cooked Carrot Pie965
Cooked Rabbit Pie657
Carrot947
Bean Burrito345
Cooked Shrimp545
Cooked Mutton with Rub540
Banana537
Tomato633
Wild Garlic530
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie229
Cooked Mutton324
Baked Potato224
Bowl of Stew224
Bowl of Carnitas224
Onion422
Pickling Cucumber422
Pork Taco120
Slice of Bread320
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198220
Chip with Salsa218
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish218
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink317
Turkey Drumstick117
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191117
Cooked Goose116
Cactus Fruit216
Bowl of Popcorn1515
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish114
Popcorn# +yum1121812
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10711
French Fry with Ketchup111
French Fry210
Green Bean# +yum1175310
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3139
Shucked Ear of Corn16
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes46
Garlic Clove# +yum425926
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148113




Today (so far)
Wild Onion2991738
Burdock Root1541359
Wild Carrot1991323
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie601204
Gooseberry2751080
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish601032
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1001010
Cooked Mutton Pie85858
Cooked Berry Pie79648
Cooked Carrot Pie90647
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie34549
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink50504
Carrot93497
Banana52408
Cooked Rabbit Pie39364
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish40364
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie25356
Bowl of Stew25304
Bean Burrito18274
Slice of Bread41264
Baked Potato21257
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219115257
Omelette# +contFoodDish20255
Cooked Goose15247
Pickling Cucumber43237
Wild Garlic41237
Cooked Mutton29234
Tomato43225
Cooked Shrimp25225
Cooked Fish12220
Onion39210
Bean Taco15184
French Fry35177
Bowl of Cooked Beans14170
Cooked Mutton with Rub21168
Shucked Ear of Corn27167
French Fry with Ketchup14156
Bowl of Carnitas14150
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219815150
Cooked Rabbit13149
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish12148
Cactus Fruit16140
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink23123
Pickle15120
Tortilla Chip27114
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2893
Bowl of Sauerkraut1378
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_105569
Popcorn# +yum11215668
Turkey Drumstick468
Garlic Clove# +yum42594560
Chip with Salsa658
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes4255
Bowl of Popcorn3739
Cooked Peppered Shrimp438
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31931
Green Bean# +yum11751131
Bowl of Green Beans1330
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836529
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481824
Bowl of Garlic Cloves1924
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198222
Pork Taco120
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481618
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463315
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463315
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart713
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233210
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish77
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285517
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425913




Yesterday
Gooseberry22959209
Wild Onion9815611
Burdock Root6135294
Wild Carrot7935269
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish2624496
Carrot8244306
Cooked Mutton Pie4114179
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie2014071
Baked Potato2843433
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3203256
Bowl of Stew2412974
Cooked Rabbit Pie3002928
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish2782519
Cooked Carrot Pie3492498
Banana3102419
Slice of Bread3802344
Cooked Berry Pie2842344
Tomato4092118
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink2032046
Bean Burrito1171764
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish261562
Cooked Rabbit1451524
Onion2851495
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie921308
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie791277
Shucked Ear of Corn2011260
Pickling Cucumber2251168
Cooked Goose741133
Turkey Drumstick641094
Wild Garlic182989
Cooked Mutton118972
Bean Taco77940
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish76928
Cactus Fruit88781
Omelette# +contFoodDish62775
Cooked Fish42759
Pork Taco33668
Pickle77618
Bowl of Carnitas50513
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219129499
French Fry with Ketchup41453
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish61429
French Fry82415
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink116374
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink64356
Green Bean# +yum1175144352
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10285340
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31101314
Chip with Salsa32298
Bowl of Popcorn233263
Tortilla Chip60242
Cooked Mutton with Rub30240
Popcorn# +yum1121194237
Spoon of Ice Cream29232
Bowl of Green Beans98221
Garlic Clove# +yum4259161204
Bowl of Sauerkraut29176
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes126138
Cooked Shrimp14126
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart102124
Bowl of Garlic Cloves108123
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283622112
Cooked Peppered Shrimp12110
Bowl of Cooked Beans899
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42331789
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198882
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631473
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish6666
Cooked Garlic Shrimp763
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631260
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14811751
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631050
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855947
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42593032
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481929
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836317
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113




Past week
Gooseberry1724567663
Wild Onion725541406
Burdock Root461240118
Wild Carrot579538054
Cooked Mutton Pie245624984
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish117720305
Carrot346018695
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie85417293
Baked Potato132115965
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie151815494
Cooked Rabbit Pie160015133
Bowl of Stew112513781
Banana164712935
Cooked Berry Pie144211894
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie83411878
Cooked Carrot Pie145510510
Tomato194510204
Slice of Bread160310090
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink9429593
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5859515
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish9748856
Cooked Goose5147974
Bean Burrito5147782
Cooked Rabbit6597166
Pickling Cucumber12956924
Cooked Mutton8046601
Wild Garlic11806588
Omelette# +contFoodDish5076376
Shucked Ear of Corn10076355
Onion11105909
Pork Taco2795616
Cactus Fruit5064512
Turkey Drumstick2484263
Bean Taco2983638
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish563377
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum317532782
Bowl of Carnitas2652692
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2102549
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911372362
French Fry4242189
French Fry with Ketchup1491660
Tortilla Chip3571475
Cooked Fish811466
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1011611438
Green Bean# +yum11755751387
Bowl of Cooked Beans1121367
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink4241335
Bowl of Popcorn11311329
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1831288
Pickle1541237
Chip with Salsa1321225
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2281196
Bowl of Green Beans4971127
Popcorn# +yum11218341029
Cooked Mutton with Rub116938
Garlic Clove# +yum4259719933
Cooked Shrimp92832
Bowl of Garlic Cloves487590
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart435568
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes480537
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219852522
Cooked Peppered Shrimp52473
Spoon of Ice Cream55440
Bowl of Sauerkraut55338
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285551264
Cooked Garlic Shrimp29263
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423351261
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283646242
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219820206
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish205205
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283638192
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146332166
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146328143
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148141125
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146324124
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14813090
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42594248
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481824




Past month
Gooseberry4355181377956
Cooked Mutton Pie43408538672
Banana46883335477
Cooked Rabbit Pie25889297472
Burdock Root26611219326
Wild Onion40088211366
Wild Carrot32917204015
Carrot36669194077
Cactus Fruit20955170018
Bowl of Stew10310125463
Omelette# +contFoodDish625797853
Slice of Bread1399185683
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie521578042
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish439075942
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie351971095
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie651168401
Cooked Berry Pie690860286
Baked Potato495759653
Cooked Rabbit547853434
Cooked Carrot Pie791751997
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311669551550
Cooked Mutton561550457
Cooked Goose317045655
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie267343608
Tomato737939632
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink383439109
Bean Burrito251738862
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish410437415
Pickling Cucumber556130195
Shucked Ear of Corn497428900
Wild Garlic489427537
Onion459924989
Pork Taco122424071
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish36922224
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish229416257
Turkey Drumstick92115889
Bean Taco115013939
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish93811088
Cooked Fish5079222
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915078787
French Fry16588628
French Fry with Ketchup7458321
Bowl of Popcorn70118096
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink23267955
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink12857889
Bowl of Carnitas7357575
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1049876738
Bowl of Green Beans26806216
Green Bean# +yum117524365898
Chip with Salsa6035535
Tortilla Chip12345157
Bowl of Sauerkraut8945095
Bowl of Cooked Beans4115011
Cooked Mutton with Rub5454456
Cooked Shrimp4714408
Pickle5214304
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4484146
Garlic Clove# +yum425929424022
Popcorn# +yum112130213961
Bowl of Garlic Cloves24153407
Cooked Garlic Shrimp3663371
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart20303245
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes24052813
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981811854
Spoon of Ice Cream2201783
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21981451514
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552501342
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362551318
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332371244
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11921192
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463172912
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836137741
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463129669
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463118615
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481177555
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481133423
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481118376
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259169222




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]