[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry109399
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie10200
Carrot34170
Baked Potato14168
Bowl of Stew12144
Wild Onion26143
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie10140
Pickling Cucumber26135
Wild Carrot20132
Burdock Root15132
Cooked Goose7110
Cooked Rabbit Pie12108
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish6102
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1199
Slice of Bread1696
Tomato1894
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie990
Omelette# +contFoodDish672
Cooked Mutton Pie770
Onion1370
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish160
Cooked Rabbit554
Bowl of Sauerkraut954
Turkey Drumstick351
Shucked Ear of Corn850
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink550
Cooked Berry Pie648
Pickle648
Banana645
Pork Taco240
Cooked Fish236
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie232
Cooked Mutton432
Bean Burrito230
French Fry630
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31829
Cactus Fruit327
Wild Garlic527
Bowl of Carnitas220
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink420
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101620
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463420
Popcorn# +yum11211420
Bowl of Popcorn1616
Bowl of Garlic Cloves1516
Bean Taco112
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish112
Tortilla Chip312
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481412
French Fry with Ketchup111
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink39
Bowl of Green Beans38
Garlic Clove# +yum425978
Green Bean# +yum117548
Cooked Carrot Pie17
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes77
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart44
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish44




Today (so far)
Gooseberry14565943
Wild Onion7454324
Burdock Root4914313
Wild Carrot6244142
Bowl of Stew3033761
Cooked Mutton Pie3303443
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3023055
Carrot4662562
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1082210
Cooked Rabbit Pie2242135
Baked Potato1752118
Bean Burrito1211832
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1191698
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish951636
Cooked Berry Pie1951605
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish261560
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1441467
Banana1761446
Cooked Goose871344
Slice of Bread2121333
Pork Taco621248
Cooked Carrot Pie1621176
Tomato2201165
Pickling Cucumber1891008
Shucked Ear of Corn153988
Onion187987
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish103964
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie48796
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish64781
Cooked Rabbit71767
Cooked Mutton84690
Wild Garlic116671
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink186586
Cooked Fish32576
French Fry100514
Omelette# +contFoodDish37478
Bean Taco38458
Cactus Fruit49453
French Fry with Ketchup38430
Pickle50422
Bowl of Carnitas39397
Bowl of Popcorn270354
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish50350
Cooked Peppered Shrimp38342
Turkey Drumstick19328
Chip with Salsa35316
Tortilla Chip72289
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3185280
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10189242
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink45239
Cooked Garlic Shrimp24216
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219112207
Bowl of Cooked Beans16200
Green Bean# +yum117576187
Cooked Mutton with Rub22178
Popcorn# +yum1121120169
Bowl of Garlic Cloves151167
Bowl of Sauerkraut22147
Bowl of Green Beans65146
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes138144
Garlic Clove# +yum4259107142
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart88121
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631785
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631470
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14812060
Spoon of Ice Cream758
Cooked Shrimp654
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233953
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4848
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463945
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855842
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811137
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836420
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591414
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481311
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198110
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283616




Yesterday
Gooseberry15866017
Bowl of Stew3864717
Cooked Mutton Pie4184227
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish492940
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1672863
Wild Onion4792692
Bean Burrito1562351
Cooked Berry Pie2872312
Burdock Root2602249
Baked Potato1862241
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1562205
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2092149
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1042105
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish2332103
Wild Carrot3312091
Carrot3721995
Slice of Bread3141904
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1801826
Tomato3481770
Onion3261653
Cooked Carrot Pie2201565
Pork Taco691380
Cooked Fish741332
Cooked Rabbit Pie1451319
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie741199
Banana1451152
Cactus Fruit1361141
Pickling Cucumber2231134
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish941132
Shucked Ear of Corn1731066
Cooked Mutton115933
Bean Taco63758
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink206734
Turkey Drumstick42719
Omelette# +contFoodDish52641
Cooked Rabbit57634
Pickle77618
Cooked Goose37588
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31172527
French Fry with Ketchup44486
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink95475
French Fry91457
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish65455
Wild Garlic71395
Cooked Peppered Shrimp42382
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219838380
Cooked Shrimp38342
Tortilla Chip84336
Bowl of Cooked Beans27333
Spoon of Ice Cream39314
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10261281
Bowl of Green Beans132278
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes261272
Cooked Garlic Shrimp30272
Bowl of Popcorn245266
Chip with Salsa29263
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219115262
Bowl of Sauerkraut43259
Bowl of Carnitas23233
Green Bean# +yum117592204
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146337185
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish184184
Bowl of Garlic Cloves155167
Popcorn# +yum1121144166
Garlic Clove# +yum4259120141
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219812122
Cooked Mutton with Rub15120
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423323115
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148135105
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811854
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart4050
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631050
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855527
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481721
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42592020
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836212
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615




Past week
Gooseberry1089143916
Cooked Mutton Pie325633321
Wild Onion523830004
Burdock Root329228738
Wild Carrot413327332
Bowl of Stew158819836
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish115119791
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie81716631
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie155715887
Carrot279615472
Baked Potato113313712
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie88312582
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink116511866
Cooked Rabbit Pie122211456
Slice of Bread174810925
Banana135510774
Bean Burrito70710701
Cooked Berry Pie129810633
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish17310387
Tomato18799871
Cooked Carrot Pie13259597
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish10459526
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5388739
Cooked Mutton10578668
Onion15908399
Cooked Goose5177982
Pork Taco3887799
Pickling Cucumber14347598
Shucked Ear of Corn10926896
Cooked Fish2975365
Omelette# +contFoodDish3954921
Wild Garlic8894893
Cooked Rabbit4334737
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish3724569
Cactus Fruit5284554
Bean Taco3624379
Turkey Drumstick2253866
French Fry5132607
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7862606
French Fry with Ketchup2312580
Cooked Shrimp2832560
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911412428
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish3292316
Bowl of Carnitas2252305
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum316052016
Bowl of Cooked Beans1652016
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3711935
Chip with Salsa2111932
Pickle2301889
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1014861845
Cooked Peppered Shrimp2031842
Bowl of Popcorn14951768
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1951765
Tortilla Chip4311760
Bowl of Sauerkraut2641628
Bowl of Green Beans6401383
Green Bean# +yum11755271225
Popcorn# +yum11219611200
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes10061139
Garlic Clove# +yum42598221072
Bowl of Garlic Cloves8911060
Cooked Mutton with Rub1291041
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219878788
Spoon of Ice Cream85684
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish659659
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart458602
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219846471
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146379397
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285568358
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423366345
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146358293
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148177232
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146343219
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283638198
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148159192
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148151161
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283625132
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42598995




Past month
Gooseberry4360641379403
Cooked Mutton Pie45522560486
Banana46776334602
Cooked Rabbit Pie26204300389
Burdock Root26671219788
Wild Onion40304212569
Wild Carrot32620201822
Carrot36829194909
Cactus Fruit21109171270
Bowl of Stew11042134883
Omelette# +contFoodDish626997927
Slice of Bread1493991652
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish485483884
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie546481565
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie379776821
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie715374946
Cooked Berry Pie743064541
Baked Potato508761246
Cooked Mutton613854795
Cooked Carrot Pie818153799
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311700652581
Cooked Rabbit526551041
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink446545548
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie278445419
Cooked Goose310344527
Bean Burrito281543402
Tomato808143365
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish448140910
Pickling Cucumber600232531
Shucked Ear of Corn532331058
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish49329671
Onion529328641
Pork Taco141427907
Wild Garlic490027535
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish255618102
Turkey Drumstick102317638
Bean Taco129615720
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish117814068
Cooked Fish73013251
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915569636
French Fry18119431
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink26949290
French Fry with Ketchup8219194
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14848950
Bowl of Popcorn76908894
Bowl of Carnitas8448683
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1055287461
Bowl of Green Beans29796820
Chip with Salsa6856302
Green Bean# +yum117525456174
Bowl of Cooked Beans4905992
Bowl of Sauerkraut10255925
Cooked Shrimp6375913
Tortilla Chip13995843
Pickle6685529
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5445022
Cooked Mutton with Rub6094977
Garlic Clove# +yum425932094425
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4824425
Popcorn# +yum112133794421
Bowl of Garlic Cloves28953922
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes30073524
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart21723370
Spoon of Ice Cream2772243
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982132200
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981911965
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish17171717
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552861536
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332441293
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362421255
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631971036
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463183937
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836144783
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463135704
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481186590
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481172553
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481174545
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259235288




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]