[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry155615
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish24408
Slice of Bread53318
Wild Onion52296
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie14280
Cooked Carrot Pie37259
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie18252
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie15240
Cooked Rabbit Pie26234
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish26234
Cooked Mutton29232
Burdock Root26224
Bowl of Stew18218
Wild Carrot32210
Cooked Mutton Pie20200
Bean Burrito13199
Carrot36180
Bean Taco12146
Cooked Shrimp14126
Cooked Berry Pie15120
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink12120
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie11110
Pork Taco5100
Tomato1995
Pickling Cucumber1995
Cooked Rabbit886
Baked Potato784
French Fry with Ketchup666
Onion1155
Bowl of Cooked Beans448
Shucked Ear of Corn744
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311339
Omelette# +contFoodDish338
Turkey Drumstick234
Bowl of Popcorn3232
Cactus Fruit330
Wild Garlic630
Banana428
Bowl of Carnitas222
Tortilla Chip520
Popcorn# +yum11211717
Spoon of Ice Cream216
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink315
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink515
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish112
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481412
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101111
French Fry210
Green Bean# +yum117548
Bowl of Garlic Cloves66
Garlic Clove# +yum425955
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart24




Today (so far)
Gooseberry3491281
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie44616
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish33567
Slice of Bread91548
Cooked Mutton65526
Wild Onion92514
Cooked Carrot Pie68476
Burdock Root53453
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie22440
Banana62434
Cooked Mutton Pie43432
Cooked Rabbit Pie45407
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish45405
Wild Carrot62404
Bean Burrito26396
Bowl of Stew31374
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie22352
Bean Taco29352
Carrot66330
Pork Taco13262
Omelette# +contFoodDish18220
Cooked Berry Pie27216
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink21212
Baked Potato17204
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie20202
Pickling Cucumber39195
Tomato35175
Cooked Shrimp19171
Onion29147
French Fry with Ketchup12132
Cooked Rabbit11118
Shucked Ear of Corn1486
Wild Garlic1782
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum312781
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish672
Cooked Fish472
French Fry1155
Tortilla Chip1352
Turkey Drumstick351
Spoon of Ice Cream650
Bowl of Popcorn4848
Bowl of Cooked Beans448
Cactus Fruit546
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1135
Bowl of Carnitas334
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_102828
Chip with Salsa327
Popcorn# +yum11212727
Cooked Mutton with Rub326
Green Bean# +yum11751326
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink420
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1218
Cooked Garlic Shrimp218
Bowl of Sauerkraut214
Bowl of Garlic Cloves1212
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481412
Garlic Clove# +yum425988
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes44
Bowl of Green Beans14




Yesterday
Gooseberry283310860
Wild Onion9635394
Carrot9895370
Wild Carrot8115251
Burdock Root5955088
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie2194426
Banana4743718
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish2013521
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3313405
Baked Potato2763341
Cooked Mutton Pie3023061
Bowl of Stew2142629
Cooked Rabbit Pie2772594
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1522169
Tomato3942054
Cooked Berry Pie2351976
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1181937
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1661679
Pickling Cucumber2921565
Slice of Bread2511565
Onion2831499
Cooked Carrot Pie2031498
Bean Burrito871316
Cooked Rabbit1151254
Shucked Ear of Corn1911225
Cooked Goose761206
Cooked Mutton1301069
Wild Garlic1911031
Cactus Fruit1111012
Bean Taco831004
Turkey Drumstick53925
Omelette# +contFoodDish68869
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish70642
Pork Taco28562
Bowl of Carnitas32326
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219118312
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish25302
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3180286
French Fry56284
Green Bean# +yum1175115276
Chip with Salsa29273
Cooked Fish13236
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10190236
Bowl of Popcorn181225
Bowl of Green Beans84218
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish25191
Bowl of Garlic Cloves119174
Popcorn# +yum1121128171
Bowl of Cooked Beans13162
Tortilla Chip35144
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink41139
Garlic Clove# +yum4259101133
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink24130
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart78128
Bowl of Sauerkraut21128
Cooked Mutton with Rub15124
French Fry with Ketchup11123
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish2122
Spoon of Ice Cream1296
Cooked Shrimp1094
Pickle766
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198662
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198556
Cooked Garlic Shrimp656
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836953
Cooked Peppered Shrimp553
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes3246
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233842
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855842
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836741
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481723
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463321
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481519
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481416
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463214
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425977
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish44




Past week
Gooseberry1563561280
Burdock Root391933836
Wild Onion596733613
Wild Carrot502732825
Carrot424923382
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie105021239
Cooked Mutton Pie188719274
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish96416676
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie156716073
Bowl of Stew123015121
Banana193714889
Cooked Rabbit Pie142313231
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie77711119
Baked Potato90410984
Tomato203610652
Cooked Berry Pie11979860
Slice of Bread14549010
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5508996
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink8478632
Cooked Carrot Pie11548450
Cooked Rabbit7658326
Pickling Cucumber15328129
Bean Burrito4927447
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish7637092
Onion13036973
Cooked Goose4426950
Shucked Ear of Corn10306624
Cooked Mutton7816438
Wild Garlic11636389
Omelette# +contFoodDish4675996
Cactus Fruit5845429
Pork Taco1993986
Turkey Drumstick2033515
Bean Taco2703273
Cooked Fish1182144
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315692021
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911011730
French Fry3301673
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish1321625
Bowl of Carnitas1561606
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1011961484
French Fry with Ketchup1311453
Bowl of Cooked Beans1111354
Green Bean# +yum11754871203
Bowl of Popcorn9531178
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3151041
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish171026
Bowl of Green Beans406981
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink169938
Popcorn# +yum1121606828
Garlic Clove# +yum4259584789
Bowl of Garlic Cloves613778
Cooked Shrimp83755
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart465753
Tortilla Chip148599
Chip with Salsa62573
Bowl of Sauerkraut86528
Pickle61501
Cooked Mutton with Rub60490
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish64472
Cooked Peppered Shrimp46428
Cooked Garlic Shrimp36328
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes238317
Spoon of Ice Cream34277
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219821213
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285539199
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146334175
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219814148
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283627145
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283626138
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423324128
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish7272
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811757
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14811856
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811343
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463636
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463735
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591717




Past month
Gooseberry4397051390517
Cooked Mutton Pie45299558226
Banana47199337710
Cooked Rabbit Pie26651304594
Burdock Root26947221894
Wild Onion40704214277
Carrot38946206548
Wild Carrot33028203791
Cactus Fruit21116171677
Bowl of Stew11544141209
Omelette# +contFoodDish633098806
Slice of Bread1525793666
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish494185507
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie558683304
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie411383157
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie761279786
Cooked Berry Pie762366136
Baked Potato527063504
Cooked Carrot Pie855256582
Cooked Mutton630456243
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311711052994
Cooked Rabbit544152945
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie290947492
Tomato884347418
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink456246652
Cooked Goose306143976
Bean Burrito284543842
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish418438505
Pickling Cucumber663735987
Shucked Ear of Corn571033603
Onion579631437
Wild Garlic521329094
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish47828770
Pork Taco145628747
Turkey Drumstick107518557
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish239516985
Bean Taco135616479
Cooked Fish82214924
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish111313361
French Fry18829777
French Fry with Ketchup8329309
Bowl of Carnitas8999274
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915219046
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25548940
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14708900
Bowl of Popcorn76278886
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1057457818
Bowl of Green Beans29936912
Cooked Shrimp7116566
Bowl of Cooked Beans5326514
Green Bean# +yum117525996450
Tortilla Chip14416020
Chip with Salsa6475967
Bowl of Sauerkraut9415419
Pickle6475358
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5264836
Garlic Clove# +yum425933304722
Popcorn# +yum112134274673
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4924554
Cooked Mutton with Rub5534541
Bowl of Garlic Cloves30474105
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart23463644
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes28913513
Spoon of Ice Cream2812283
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982072135
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982002071
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish18881888
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552721471
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332111132
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361951034
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631941000
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463179949
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836172933
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463131686
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481191596
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481178570
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481131428
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259216270




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]