[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry69322
Burdock Root29259
Wild Onion40238
Wild Carrot34234
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish10178
Cooked Goose8131
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie6120
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie11110
Cooked Mutton1080
Carrot1378
Cooked Rabbit670
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191470
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink662
Bean Burrito460
Banana646
Tomato737
Cooked Rabbit Pie436
Bean Taco336
Cooked Carrot Pie535
Wild Garlic530
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish329
Shucked Ear of Corn424
Onion422
Pork Taco120
Slice of Bread318
Pickling Cucumber315
Bowl of Stew114
Bowl of Sauerkraut212
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink212
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish112
Bowl of Popcorn711
Bowl of Carnitas110
French Fry210
Cooked Shrimp19
Bowl of Garlic Cloves69
Green Bean# +yum117538
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1057
Garlic Clove# +yum425935
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148115
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes13
Bowl of Green Beans12
Popcorn# +yum112122




Today (so far)
Gooseberry16886462
Wild Onion5252974
Burdock Root3102694
Carrot4662649
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1502607
Wild Carrot3852558
Banana3142366
Cooked Mutton Pie1821864
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie791593
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1081533
Slice of Bread2261415
Bowl of Stew1101329
Cooked Mutton1511227
Cooked Carrot Pie1711216
Bean Burrito771167
Cooked Rabbit Pie1231134
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie661065
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1011026
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink98985
Tomato179928
Baked Potato76915
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish92834
Bean Taco66801
Pork Taco38767
Cooked Goose48763
Pickling Cucumber136706
Cooked Berry Pie76618
Omelette# +contFoodDish42542
Turkey Drumstick30517
Onion96507
Shucked Ear of Corn76481
Wild Garlic80428
Cactus Fruit46415
French Fry83415
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219122380
Cooked Rabbit33367
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish25314
Tortilla Chip64262
Bowl of Carnitas20206
Cooked Shrimp21189
French Fry with Ketchup16176
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3150161
Green Bean# +yum117572153
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10107131
Bowl of Popcorn115130
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish2124
Bowl of Cooked Beans10120
Chip with Salsa13117
Bowl of Sauerkraut19116
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink20108
Spoon of Ice Cream1192
Garlic Clove# +yum42597191
Cooked Fish590
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2480
Popcorn# +yum11216979
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14812476
Cooked Garlic Shrimp872
Bowl of Green Beans3071
Bowl of Garlic Cloves5060
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631159
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart3552
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198442
Cooked Mutton with Rub326
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish325
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463422
Pickle220
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes816
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836214
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481313
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Yesterday
Gooseberry283310860
Wild Onion9635394
Carrot9895370
Wild Carrot8115251
Burdock Root5955088
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie2194426
Banana4743718
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish2013521
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3313405
Baked Potato2763341
Cooked Mutton Pie3023061
Bowl of Stew2142629
Cooked Rabbit Pie2772594
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1522169
Tomato3942054
Cooked Berry Pie2351976
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1181937
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1661679
Pickling Cucumber2921565
Slice of Bread2511565
Onion2831499
Cooked Carrot Pie2031498
Bean Burrito871316
Cooked Rabbit1151254
Shucked Ear of Corn1911225
Cooked Goose761206
Cooked Mutton1301069
Wild Garlic1911031
Cactus Fruit1111012
Bean Taco831004
Turkey Drumstick53925
Omelette# +contFoodDish68869
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish70642
Pork Taco28562
Bowl of Carnitas32326
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219118312
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish25302
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3180286
French Fry56284
Green Bean# +yum1175115276
Chip with Salsa29273
Cooked Fish13236
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10190236
Bowl of Popcorn181225
Bowl of Green Beans84218
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish25191
Bowl of Garlic Cloves119174
Popcorn# +yum1121128171
Bowl of Cooked Beans13162
Tortilla Chip35144
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink41139
Garlic Clove# +yum4259101133
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink24130
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart78128
Bowl of Sauerkraut21128
Cooked Mutton with Rub15124
French Fry with Ketchup11123
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish2122
Spoon of Ice Cream1296
Cooked Shrimp1094
Pickle766
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198662
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198556
Cooked Garlic Shrimp656
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836953
Cooked Peppered Shrimp553
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes3246
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233842
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855842
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836741
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481723
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463321
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481519
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481416
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463214
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425977
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish44




Past week
Gooseberry1697466461
Burdock Root417636077
Wild Onion640036073
Wild Carrot535034979
Carrot464925701
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie110722392
Cooked Mutton Pie202620706
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish108118716
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie164816897
Banana218916821
Bowl of Stew130916076
Cooked Rabbit Pie150113958
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie84112036
Baked Potato96311695
Tomato218011405
Cooked Berry Pie124610262
Slice of Bread15899877
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5949709
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink9249405
Cooked Carrot Pie12579190
Pickling Cucumber16298640
Cooked Rabbit7878575
Bean Burrito5438218
Cooked Goose4907713
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8107521
Onion13707333
Cooked Mutton8677139
Shucked Ear of Corn10927019
Wild Garlic12266735
Omelette# +contFoodDish4916318
Cactus Fruit6255798
Pork Taco2244491
Turkey Drumstick2303981
Bean Taco3073722
Cooked Fish1192162
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911232110
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315922101
French Fry4022033
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish1511867
Bowl of Carnitas1731778
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012751587
French Fry with Ketchup1351497
Bowl of Cooked Beans1171426
Green Bean# +yum11755461330
Bowl of Popcorn10201260
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish191150
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3281086
Bowl of Green Beans4351048
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1851026
Popcorn# +yum1121648880
Garlic Clove# +yum4259647872
Bowl of Garlic Cloves651826
Tortilla Chip199809
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart488787
Cooked Shrimp85773
Chip with Salsa72663
Bowl of Sauerkraut103630
Pickle63521
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish67497
Cooked Mutton with Rub60490
Cooked Peppered Shrimp46428
Cooked Garlic Shrimp42382
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes242329
Spoon of Ice Cream39319
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219825255
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285539199
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146334175
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283628152
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219814148
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283627145
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423325133
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148138120
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631894
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish7373
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14812070
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631058
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811446
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591818




Past month
Gooseberry4410441395698
Cooked Mutton Pie45438559658
Banana47451339642
Cooked Rabbit Pie26729305321
Burdock Root27204224135
Wild Onion41137216737
Carrot39346208867
Wild Carrot33351205945
Cactus Fruit21157172046
Bowl of Stew11623142164
Omelette# +contFoodDish635499128
Slice of Bread1539294533
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish505887547
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie417084310
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie565084221
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie769380610
Cooked Berry Pie767266538
Baked Potato532964215
Cooked Carrot Pie865557322
Cooked Mutton639056944
Cooked Rabbit546353194
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311713353074
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie295348205
Tomato898748171
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink463947425
Cooked Goose310944739
Bean Burrito289644613
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish423138934
Pickling Cucumber673436498
Shucked Ear of Corn577233998
Onion586331797
Wild Garlic527629440
Pork Taco148129252
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish48028894
Turkey Drumstick110219023
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish239817010
Bean Taco139316928
Cooked Fish82314942
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish113213603
French Fry195410137
Bowl of Carnitas9169446
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915439426
French Fry with Ketchup8369353
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14868988
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25678985
Bowl of Popcorn76948968
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1058247921
Bowl of Green Beans30226979
Bowl of Cooked Beans5386586
Cooked Shrimp7136584
Green Bean# +yum117526586577
Tortilla Chip14926230
Chip with Salsa6576057
Bowl of Sauerkraut9585521
Pickle6495378
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5324890
Garlic Clove# +yum425933934805
Popcorn# +yum112134694725
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4924554
Cooked Mutton with Rub5534541
Bowl of Garlic Cloves30854153
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart23693678
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes28953525
Spoon of Ice Cream2862325
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982072135
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982042113
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish18891889
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552721471
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332121137
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361951034
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631981022
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463179949
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836174947
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463142745
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481211660
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481181583
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481132431
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259217271




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]