[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Burdock Root23201
Baked Potato13156
Bowl of Stew13156
Cooked Mutton Pie14140
Wild Onion24138
Wild Carrot20134
Gooseberry2898
Onion1682
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie480
Cooked Goose460
Pork Taco360
Tomato1052
Cooked Berry Pie650
Cooked Carrot Pie749
Banana749
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie348
Cooked Mutton648
Wild Garlic843
Carrot840
Cactus Fruit440
Bowl of Cooked Beans336
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish234
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie330
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish327
Pickling Cucumber527
Slice of Bread424
Bowl of Garlic Cloves2222
Bean Burrito115
Shucked Ear of Corn212
Cooked Rabbit Pie19
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1099
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink28
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink17
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3126
Garlic Clove# +yum425946
Green Bean# +yum117526
Bowl of Popcorn55
Popcorn# +yum112135
Bowl of Green Beans12
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes22
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart11
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11




Today (so far)
Gooseberry13365322
Wild Carrot4142785
Burdock Root3162768
Wild Onion4472587
Bowl of Stew1441774
Carrot2621443
Cooked Mutton Pie1361370
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1231239
Baked Potato881062
Banana115914
Cooked Berry Pie113911
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie39786
Cooked Rabbit69778
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish37631
Cooked Carrot Pie88622
Slice of Bread99608
Tomato115601
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie42592
Bean Burrito39590
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink52534
Shucked Ear of Corn80517
Onion93502
Cooked Goose32499
Pickling Cucumber89481
Wild Garlic84471
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish51461
Cooked Rabbit Pie46416
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie22358
Cooked Mutton44357
Cactus Fruit36341
Bowl of Cooked Beans20241
Pork Taco11221
Omelette# +contFoodDish17221
Bean Taco17207
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3166203
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish2120
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21917119
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1091118
Green Bean# +yum117544118
Turkey Drumstick585
Garlic Clove# +yum42595784
Popcorn# +yum11215883
Bowl of Popcorn6982
Bowl of Carnitas880
Bowl of Green Beans3278
Cooked Fish472
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish566
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink962
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart4654
Bowl of Garlic Cloves5054
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes3550
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1042
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish3333
Cooked Garlic Shrimp328
Spoon of Ice Cream216
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233210
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463210
French Fry210
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198110
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463210
Chip with Salsa19
Cooked Shrimp19
Pickle18
Cooked Mutton with Rub18
Bowl of Sauerkraut18
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148113
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148113




Yesterday
Gooseberry16176259
Wild Carrot7324802
Wild Onion7914491
Burdock Root4874238
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3913974
Cooked Mutton Pie2222261
Carrot3902141
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1212102
Bowl of Stew1682049
Cooked Carrot Pie2691997
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie961947
Cooked Berry Pie2271891
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1141650
Baked Potato1241502
Slice of Bread2421491
Bean Burrito851279
Tomato2451270
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1391260
Cooked Rabbit Pie1301240
Cooked Goose761182
Pickling Cucumber2211169
Banana1491160
Onion2071108
Cooked Mutton1351101
Omelette# +contFoodDish76960
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish16960
Cooked Rabbit85947
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie55901
Pork Taco42841
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink81833
Shucked Ear of Corn125793
Wild Garlic128700
Turkey Drumstick33567
Bean Taco44536
Cooked Shrimp50456
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish33404
Bowl of Carnitas39400
Cooked Fish22400
Cactus Fruit44388
French Fry with Ketchup34374
Cooked Garlic Shrimp37334
Cooked Peppered Shrimp36330
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink52280
Bowl of Cooked Beans23280
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219114248
Bowl of Green Beans111247
Cooked Mutton with Rub30243
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink72241
Pickle29234
Green Bean# +yum117581208
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10173205
French Fry38192
Bowl of Sauerkraut31189
Chip with Salsa21189
Garlic Clove# +yum4259121181
Popcorn# +yum1121118180
Bowl of Popcorn140170
Bowl of Garlic Cloves109161
Spoon of Ice Cream19152
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes115144
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish18128
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3140128
Tortilla Chip30122
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219812122
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish9191
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart4659
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855841
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233841
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836735
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836630
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463420
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198220
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591112
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463210
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148126
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148113
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148113




Past week
Gooseberry1076342252
Wild Onion484527790
Burdock Root313627420
Wild Carrot396326243
Cooked Mutton Pie216622178
Bowl of Stew151518671
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie180518368
Carrot277715142
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie70914364
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish74912913
Cooked Berry Pie147512061
Baked Potato94311442
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish17810687
Bean Burrito67110150
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink99210145
Slice of Bread162610112
Cooked Carrot Pie13439708
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie6809708
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish10269464
Tomato18089442
Cooked Rabbit Pie9649091
Banana10928670
Onion14647721
Pickling Cucumber14417554
Cooked Goose4787422
Pork Taco3557141
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4367096
Cooked Mutton7616320
Shucked Ear of Corn9676125
Cooked Rabbit4735211
Wild Garlic8484697
Cooked Fish2524552
Omelette# +contFoodDish3484372
Cactus Fruit4253745
Bean Taco2803400
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2603195
Turkey Drumstick1662859
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7182416
Bowl of Cooked Beans1772165
French Fry with Ketchup1932145
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum316592115
French Fry4032048
Bowl of Carnitas1982022
Pickle2451999
Cooked Shrimp2061879
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3401828
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1891721
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2331644
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013201638
Bowl of Popcorn12941548
Bowl of Sauerkraut2441501
Bowl of Green Beans6781481
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1611464
Tortilla Chip3561460
Green Bean# +yum11755931443
Chip with Salsa1481354
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191771333
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes9931173
Popcorn# +yum11218111096
Garlic Clove# +yum42598051086
Bowl of Garlic Cloves8641017
Cooked Mutton with Rub123995
Spoon of Ice Cream102823
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219862625
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish620620
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart423561
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463104522
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219841416
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285559304
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423353274
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148185259
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283640207
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146341207
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146338192
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283635181
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148148151
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14813094
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42595152




Past month
Gooseberry4341091369282
Cooked Mutton Pie45460559807
Banana46396331612
Cooked Rabbit Pie25939297957
Burdock Root26431217701
Wild Onion39765209548
Wild Carrot32204198901
Carrot36569193288
Cactus Fruit20993170291
Bowl of Stew11242137341
Omelette# +contFoodDish619496973
Slice of Bread1496091793
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish480583040
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie537480256
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie726876098
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie375375861
Cooked Berry Pie755265500
Baked Potato507961179
Cooked Carrot Pie835755034
Cooked Mutton605854178
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311699752447
Cooked Rabbit510349291
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink442445196
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie276445096
Bean Burrito286544142
Cooked Goose305843796
Tomato814143700
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish433239661
Pickling Cucumber613333212
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish54432734
Shucked Ear of Corn534731176
Onion536028981
Pork Taco143628350
Wild Garlic486727278
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish258818321
Turkey Drumstick101717529
Bean Taco131415948
Cooked Fish81114716
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish114813754
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink27389519
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915469473
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15589424
French Fry17959346
French Fry with Ketchup7998943
Bowl of Popcorn76838876
Bowl of Carnitas8508751
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1055577520
Bowl of Green Beans30806999
Cooked Shrimp7446894
Bowl of Cooked Beans5236398
Green Bean# +yum117526156394
Chip with Salsa6906347
Tortilla Chip14486055
Bowl of Sauerkraut10125851
Pickle7075837
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5645175
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5555127
Cooked Mutton with Rub5764720
Garlic Clove# +yum425932814575
Popcorn# +yum112134314574
Bowl of Garlic Cloves29613965
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes30903704
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart21933359
Spoon of Ice Cream3082494
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982282348
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982162217
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish20012001
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552721467
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362311204
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332181161
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632221134
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631971036
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836157850
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463160831
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481203636
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481188594
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481163524
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259246300




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]