[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Cooked Mutton Pie55564
Gooseberry75341
Burdock Root35312
Wild Onion55310
Wild Carrot41279
Carrot39251
Bowl of Stew18242
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish4240
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish13117
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink11110
Baked Potato896
French Fry with Ketchup777
Bean Burrito575
Cooked Mutton972
Cooked Carrot Pie1070
Onion1365
Cooked Rabbit Pie763
Slice of Bread1060
Tomato1155
Cooked Berry Pie648
Cactus Fruit648
Shucked Ear of Corn848
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie342
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish342
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie440
Pork Taco240
Pickling Cucumber840
Bean Taco336
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish234
Banana432
Wild Garlic632
Chip with Salsa327
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855525
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink721
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie120
French Fry420
Bowl of Sauerkraut318
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31515
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463315
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish214
Bowl of Cooked Beans112
Tortilla Chip312
Popcorn# +yum11211212
Bowl of Carnitas110
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink210
Green Bean# +yum1175510
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463210
Cooked Shrimp19
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1099
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes88
Bowl of Green Beans36
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish66
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Garlic Clove# +yum425944
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22
Bowl of Popcorn22
Bowl of Garlic Cloves22
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425922




Today (so far)
Cooked Mutton Pie2983096
Gooseberry6282720
Burdock Root2992654
Wild Onion4532617
Wild Carrot3482367
Bowl of Stew1531976
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1131931
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie821691
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1321188
Bean Burrito781170
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish191140
Carrot2021130
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie651052
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1001002
Cooked Carrot Pie132930
Cooked Mutton113924
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie88899
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie59835
Slice of Bread129814
Cooked Rabbit Pie86783
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish62781
Cooked Goose51772
Baked Potato63760
Banana78660
Onion111565
Tomato110559
Pickling Cucumber101510
Shucked Ear of Corn73448
Turkey Drumstick26446
Cooked Fish24432
Cooked Berry Pie53428
Wild Garlic65373
Bean Taco28336
Cactus Fruit38322
French Fry with Ketchup29321
Chip with Salsa34306
Bowl of Sauerkraut43262
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish250250
Pork Taco12240
French Fry46233
Cooked Rabbit18203
Omelette# +contFoodDish16200
Bowl of Cooked Beans15182
Tortilla Chip43172
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219110170
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink28144
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink41133
Cooked Shrimp13117
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10109115
Bowl of Green Beans54113
Spoon of Ice Cream14112
Green Bean# +yum117552111
Bowl of Popcorn95102
Bowl of Garlic Cloves95101
Bowl of Carnitas10100
Popcorn# +yum11219199
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes7781
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198880
Garlic Clove# +yum42597176
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551470
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631365
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish963
Cooked Garlic Shrimp763
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42331260
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631155
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart4348
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463945
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811236
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31928
Cooked Peppered Shrimp327
Pickle326
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836420
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591919
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148139
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148113




Yesterday
Cooked Mutton Pie6536612
Gooseberry16906581
Wild Onion9165160
Burdock Root5464711
Wild Carrot6314167
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1763029
Bowl of Stew2072498
Carrot4512460
Baked Potato2022445
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1032083
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1982005
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1401978
Cooked Carrot Pie2531828
Cooked Mutton2221792
Slice of Bread2801745
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1671705
Cooked Goose1081638
Bean Burrito1081633
Banana2061619
Cooked Berry Pie1971606
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie901455
Cooked Rabbit Pie1521400
Pickling Cucumber2621395
Tomato2511292
Pork Taco631265
Onion2241171
Shucked Ear of Corn1721103
Wild Garlic174912
Omelette# +contFoodDish71881
Cactus Fruit99836
Bean Taco69831
Cooked Rabbit73798
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish13781
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish83753
Cooked Fish37672
Cooked Shrimp73662
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish54654
French Fry110552
French Fry with Ketchup46510
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219128488
Bowl of Carnitas43435
Turkey Drumstick25429
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish53375
Cooked Peppered Shrimp36326
Tortilla Chip75303
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink58300
Bowl of Popcorn244299
Cooked Garlic Shrimp26234
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10190225
Bowl of Cooked Beans18220
Bowl of Sauerkraut35213
Popcorn# +yum1121163211
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink59197
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3160193
Green Bean# +yum117573164
Chip with Salsa17156
Bowl of Green Beans71147
Cooked Mutton with Rub18147
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes126139
Garlic Clove# +yum4259108136
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219812121
Bowl of Garlic Cloves98117
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart7486
Pickle865
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4444
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855533
Spoon of Ice Cream324
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481413
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198112
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146317
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283617
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146316
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148115
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148113
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425913




Past week
Gooseberry1381454293
Wild Onion591733783
Burdock Root374432424
Wild Carrot471830992
Cooked Mutton Pie297930472
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish134323070
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie87317727
Baked Potato146017638
Carrot304016392
Bowl of Stew128615974
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie145614843
Cooked Rabbit Pie152614442
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie91713045
Banana141411050
Slice of Bread171310740
Cooked Carrot Pie147410629
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink103210475
Cooked Berry Pie125810327
Tomato18629703
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5829418
Cooked Goose5939084
Bean Burrito6029076
Cooked Mutton10258373
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8878060
Onion14367598
Pickling Cucumber13076968
Shucked Ear of Corn11066951
Pork Taco3346707
Cooked Rabbit5475961
Omelette# +contFoodDish4695828
Wild Garlic10275582
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish814865
Cactus Fruit5214574
Turkey Drumstick2654539
Bean Taco3464191
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2963645
Cooked Fish1953524
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911712941
Bowl of Carnitas2492537
French Fry4442258
Cooked Shrimp2492252
French Fry with Ketchup1992216
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum316042189
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2661874
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink5431742
Tortilla Chip4181697
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013811676
Chip with Salsa1781636
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2991589
Bowl of Popcorn12901495
Pickle1711383
Green Bean# +yum11755571305
Cooked Mutton with Rub1571263
Popcorn# +yum11219671200
Bowl of Cooked Beans911109
Bowl of Green Beans4991095
Garlic Clove# +yum42598381053
Bowl of Sauerkraut1701045
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1141030
Cooked Peppered Shrimp91829
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes704802
Bowl of Garlic Cloves649749
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart519641
Spoon of Ice Cream80640
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish504504
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219846469
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219842427
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285573380
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423369358
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283652268
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146352267
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283640204
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146340203
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148163193
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146337189
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148139118
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148130100
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42598795




Past month
Gooseberry4345691373710
Cooked Mutton Pie44338548282
Banana46711333996
Cooked Rabbit Pie26112299523
Burdock Root26688219949
Wild Onion40185211962
Wild Carrot32880203710
Carrot36735194293
Cactus Fruit20982170196
Bowl of Stew10515128279
Omelette# +contFoodDish629998369
Slice of Bread1433687876
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish473881877
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie534279839
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie363373451
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie668270142
Cooked Berry Pie706161512
Baked Potato483058154
Cooked Carrot Pie813653529
Cooked Mutton588452639
Cooked Rabbit535252003
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311673851754
Cooked Goose310944632
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie272244401
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink404641266
Tomato761040892
Bean Burrito264140737
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish422438516
Pickling Cucumber570731027
Shucked Ear of Corn514529966
Wild Garlic489127472
Onion485026353
Pork Taco131525898
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish41324865
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish244517320
Turkey Drumstick98016894
Bean Taco124915135
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish105412551
Cooked Fish58410614
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915589664
French Fry17218959
French Fry with Ketchup7908835
Bowl of Popcorn72118331
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13398208
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink23478086
Bowl of Carnitas7808030
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1051426964
Bowl of Green Beans27346317
Chip with Salsa6696141
Green Bean# +yum117524235879
Cooked Shrimp6025595
Tortilla Chip12885386
Bowl of Sauerkraut9215274
Bowl of Cooked Beans4115018
Cooked Mutton with Rub5944853
Pickle5204306
Popcorn# +yum112131974195
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4524187
Garlic Clove# +yum425930074142
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4213868
Bowl of Garlic Cloves25133516
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart20743257
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes26103070
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981972021
Spoon of Ice Cream2301863
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21981741809
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish14681468
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552671435
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362401241
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332191160
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463180953
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836134728
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463135699
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463131684
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481166524
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481140452
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481116373
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259200255




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]