[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry86396
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie34340
Cooked Mutton Pie22222
Wild Carrot23155
Wild Onion23130
Burdock Root15129
Bowl of Stew9108
Slice of Bread18108
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish6102
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink10100
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish997
Onion1793
Banana1292
Carrot1583
Cooked Berry Pie1080
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie480
Cooked Mutton972
Pickling Cucumber1369
Cooked Rabbit Pie763
Tomato1054
Baked Potato448
Cooked Mutton with Rub648
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie344
Shucked Ear of Corn638
Chip with Salsa436
Cooked Peppered Shrimp436
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie232
Cactus Fruit330
Cooked Goose230
French Fry529
Wild Garlic528
French Fry with Ketchup226
Bowl of Sauerkraut424
Cooked Rabbit224
Cooked Carrot Pie321
Pork Taco120
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31618
Turkey Drumstick117
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191117
Tortilla Chip416
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink315
Bowl of Cooked Beans114
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101012
Garlic Clove# +yum4259812
Bowl of Green Beans612
Omelette# +contFoodDish112
Green Bean# +yum1175612
Bowl of Popcorn810
Bowl of Carnitas110
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Cooked Shrimp19
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart48
Pickle18
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink26
Popcorn# +yum112166
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285515
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes44
Bowl of Garlic Cloves44
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish33
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113




Today (so far)
Gooseberry15935216
Wild Onion4712712
Burdock Root3012607
Wild Carrot3522363
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1841855
Cooked Mutton Pie1731737
Cooked Goose1131706
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish951625
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie751513
Baked Potato1251506
Bowl of Stew1091310
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1351233
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie741195
Cooked Rabbit Pie1261145
Slice of Bread1871142
Carrot2091072
Banana1411023
Bean Burrito66994
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie69976
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink94955
Cooked Mutton116934
Cooked Fish46830
Cooked Berry Pie98800
Cooked Carrot Pie105744
Onion142733
Pickling Cucumber141726
Tomato140718
Cactus Fruit74641
Bean Taco50602
Shucked Ear of Corn93572
Wild Garlic109563
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish9540
Omelette# +contFoodDish42513
Pork Taco25500
French Fry with Ketchup43477
Turkey Drumstick26444
French Fry85433
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish29350
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish41287
Cooked Shrimp26234
Cooked Mutton with Rub27216
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink42214
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3163196
Cooked Peppered Shrimp21189
Cooked Rabbit17182
Tortilla Chip44178
Bowl of Cooked Beans14171
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10142161
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink50156
Bowl of Popcorn139149
Bowl of Sauerkraut23138
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21918138
Bowl of Green Beans60124
Chip with Salsa13117
Bowl of Carnitas11113
Garlic Clove# +yum425983110
Pickle13104
Green Bean# +yum117548102
Popcorn# +yum11217899
Cooked Garlic Shrimp981
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361575
Bowl of Garlic Cloves5969
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes6266
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631050
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart3546
Spoon of Ice Cream434
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish3131
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855420
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463315
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836210
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148139
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Yesterday
Gooseberry10544063
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1873808
Wild Onion6613794
Burdock Root4303793
Wild Carrot5463641
Baked Potato2493038
Cooked Mutton Pie2612719
Banana2572006
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1001626
Cooked Goose1041626
Carrot2821594
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish901586
Cooked Berry Pie1721483
Cooked Rabbit Pie1511443
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1331383
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie941365
Cooked Carrot Pie1811361
Bean Burrito821261
Omelette# +contFoodDish951207
Cactus Fruit1301140
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1151116
Cooked Mutton1321115
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1031066
Tomato1841002
Bowl of Stew80994
Onion180991
Slice of Bread139893
Pickling Cucumber157863
Shucked Ear of Corn116773
Pork Taco36736
Cooked Rabbit67722
Wild Garlic128703
French Fry with Ketchup39450
Cooked Fish23419
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish57407
Bowl of Carnitas39402
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish6363
Bean Taco29362
French Fry66357
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink101325
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink55297
Turkey Drumstick15267
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10169251
Chip with Salsa26243
Green Bean# +yum117589233
Pickle28231
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish17221
Tortilla Chip47220
Bowl of Green Beans87213
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3153182
Bowl of Cooked Beans14179
Cooked Mutton with Rub21173
Popcorn# +yum112194139
Bowl of Popcorn90129
Garlic Clove# +yum425990129
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart76124
Cooked Shrimp13123
Cooked Garlic Shrimp13121
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21916103
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes7096
Spoon of Ice Cream1195
Bowl of Garlic Cloves6184
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198880
Bowl of Sauerkraut1276
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361260
Cooked Peppered Shrimp656
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463845
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855842
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811137
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198334
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811133
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463630
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish2929
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836422
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463315
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591114
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233210
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148139




Past week
Gooseberry1548959576
Wild Onion586133145
Burdock Root366631748
Wild Carrot479731407
Carrot414123123
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie113122904
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish110019089
Cooked Mutton Pie170317365
Banana219016667
Cooked Rabbit Pie150614113
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie134213835
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie93413379
Baked Potato105012777
Bowl of Stew92511366
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie69011261
Bean Burrito6279492
Slice of Bread15029369
Tomato17869331
Cooked Berry Pie11129298
Cooked Carrot Pie12369054
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink8728893
Cooked Goose5628747
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish9488738
Cooked Mutton10098284
Pickling Cucumber15468171
Onion14687854
Cooked Rabbit6997577
Shucked Ear of Corn10146488
Omelette# +contFoodDish5006392
Wild Garlic11206089
Cactus Fruit6605929
Pork Taco2244508
Turkey Drumstick2454246
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish674031
Bean Taco3293989
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2172659
French Fry4852482
Cooked Fish1352448
French Fry with Ketchup2172425
Bowl of Carnitas2102144
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911172017
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315231834
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013181637
Bowl of Cooked Beans1281575
Green Bean# +yum11756571559
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink4771535
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2031462
Bowl of Green Beans5621319
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2321245
Bowl of Popcorn9921234
Tortilla Chip2841184
Chip with Salsa1251149
Popcorn# +yum1121707957
Garlic Clove# +yum4259671896
Bowl of Sauerkraut143873
Cooked Shrimp92844
Bowl of Garlic Cloves637817
Cooked Mutton with Rub99813
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart489788
Pickle76633
Cooked Garlic Shrimp61565
Spoon of Ice Cream67551
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219847476
Cooked Peppered Shrimp51473
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes314408
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285557293
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283653277
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219821224
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146337198
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283634182
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146334176
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146328148
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148139133
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish125125
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148137117
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423320107
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148132100
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42592831




Past month
Gooseberry4422221399598
Cooked Mutton Pie45177557201
Banana47615340781
Cooked Rabbit Pie26951307445
Burdock Root27112223327
Wild Onion41165216807
Carrot39772211379
Wild Carrot33345205821
Cactus Fruit21254172918
Bowl of Stew11658142623
Omelette# +contFoodDish6438100207
Slice of Bread1551395374
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish519990017
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie581186538
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie427886528
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie778281586
Baked Potato557867283
Cooked Berry Pie771366999
Cooked Mutton651958060
Cooked Carrot Pie873957915
Cooked Rabbit551753754
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311722353389
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie313151092
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink474048501
Tomato902448390
Bean Burrito300546282
Cooked Goose298942940
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish445841146
Pickling Cucumber687637300
Shucked Ear of Corn581934375
Onion621333721
Wild Garlic534029708
Pork Taco144128466
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish46427939
Turkey Drumstick114919835
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish246317480
Bean Taco142217292
Cooked Fish84415331
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish118014204
French Fry197610277
Bowl of Carnitas97510047
French Fry with Ketchup8599631
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915489520
Bowl of Popcorn78919233
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25728987
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14258537
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1060218217
Bowl of Green Beans31007183
Bowl of Cooked Beans5807107
Cooked Shrimp7396829
Green Bean# +yum117527096764
Tortilla Chip14836222
Chip with Salsa6375884
Bowl of Sauerkraut9305355
Pickle6445342
Garlic Clove# +yum425934804968
Popcorn# +yum112135624907
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5234823
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4884522
Cooked Mutton with Rub5394443
Bowl of Garlic Cloves31804308
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart24423793
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes27993479
Spoon of Ice Cream2902366
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982122195
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981771839
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish16291629
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552801512
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362071112
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42331971062
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631901013
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463190982
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836172920
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463148777
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481188591
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481179583
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481145470
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259213270




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]