[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry59286
Wild Onion37222
Burdock Root22198
Bean Burrito8128
Wild Carrot18126
Cooked Mutton Pie10110
Bean Taco791
Slice of Bread1070
Wild Garlic954
Banana650
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie444
Cooked Carrot Pie541
Carrot639
Cooked Fish238
Pickling Cucumber637
Cooked Mutton436
Tomato636
Cooked Rabbit Pie331
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie230
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie122
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie117
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish216
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish114
Baked Potato113
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink213
Onion213
Green Bean# +yum1175413
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink111
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10511
Cactus Fruit110
Cooked Berry Pie18
Popcorn# +yum112137
Bowl of Popcorn36
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart25
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes13
Bowl of Green Beans12




Today (so far)
Burdock Root1131000
Gooseberry242957
Wild Onion139820
Wild Carrot118814
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie27560
Cooked Mutton Pie52545
Cooked Rabbit Pie40370
Slice of Bread46294
Cooked Carrot Pie38289
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish17289
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie27287
Bean Burrito16255
Baked Potato20252
Banana30245
Cooked Berry Pie29239
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie16238
Bowl of Stew19232
Cactus Fruit23227
Carrot38218
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink21218
Wild Garlic34194
Cooked Mutton20174
Cooked Fish9167
Pork Taco8160
Tomato27155
Pickling Cucumber25144
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie8131
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish10127
Onion19107
Cooked Rabbit9105
Turkey Drumstick6102
Bean Taco791
Shucked Ear of Corn1490
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish984
Cooked Mutton with Rub1080
Cooked Goose468
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1165
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191351
Bowl of Carnitas448
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_103047
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish646
French Fry840
Green Bean# +yum11751440
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1531
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink525
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31723
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes1523
Garlic Clove# +yum42591423
Tortilla Chip520
Popcorn# +yum11211219
Chip with Salsa218
Bowl of Green Beans717
Bowl of Popcorn1215
Bowl of Garlic Cloves713
Omelette# +contFoodDish113
French Fry with Ketchup111
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish99
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315




Yesterday
Gooseberry22138441
Burdock Root5434742
Wild Onion7984517
Wild Carrot6484359
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3433443
Cooked Mutton Pie3123132
Bowl of Stew2422968
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1602722
Carrot4502403
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1192388
Baked Potato1932326
Cooked Berry Pie2562060
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1111558
Banana2001535
Cooked Rabbit Pie1501356
Tomato2601341
Slice of Bread2021240
Cooked Carrot Pie1701204
Pork Taco601201
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1161184
Cooked Mutton1421141
Onion2121105
Cooked Rabbit911026
Pickling Cucumber1951025
Bean Burrito671012
Cactus Fruit102987
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie59950
Shucked Ear of Corn149939
Wild Garlic148815
Cooked Goose52808
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish82746
Omelette# +contFoodDish37478
Turkey Drumstick28477
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219122374
Bean Taco26315
Bowl of Cooked Beans26313
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3193284
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish22270
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10196237
Pickle29233
Bowl of Popcorn218231
Bowl of Carnitas20202
French Fry37187
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish3181
Green Bean# +yum117567172
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink52171
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink29164
Popcorn# +yum1121103136
Garlic Clove# +yum425998133
Bowl of Green Beans58132
Tortilla Chip31124
French Fry with Ketchup11121
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes84103
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart8698
Cooked Fish591
Bowl of Garlic Cloves8288
Chip with Salsa981
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish5555
Cooked Mutton with Rub650
Cooked Garlic Shrimp438
Spoon of Ice Cream324
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233420
Bowl of Sauerkraut214
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463210
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198110
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463210
Cooked Shrimp19
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148126
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425966
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148113




Past week
Gooseberry989938214
Burdock Root295325814
Wild Onion448225689
Wild Carrot363524148
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie181418416
Bowl of Stew145017757
Cooked Mutton Pie172817634
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie70914344
Carrot253813673
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish79013570
Cooked Berry Pie147111967
Baked Potato95211538
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie6969922
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish1629724
Cooked Carrot Pie13129457
Bean Burrito6179318
Cooked Rabbit Pie9789127
Slice of Bread14488952
Tomato16478549
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink8288442
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8627948
Pork Taco3607219
Banana9087197
Onion13437006
Pickling Cucumber13326966
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4116687
Cooked Goose4156437
Cooked Mutton6945696
Shucked Ear of Corn8885598
Cooked Rabbit4334789
Wild Garlic7894372
Cactus Fruit4764280
Cooked Fish2304153
Omelette# +contFoodDish2953727
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2683289
Turkey Drumstick1742982
Bean Taco2402910
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7092387
French Fry with Ketchup1932143
French Fry4192124
Pickle2441979
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum316071938
Bowl of Carnitas1831867
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3301785
Cooked Shrimp1901730
Bowl of Cooked Beans1381689
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2191545
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191861485
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1631482
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012221478
Bowl of Popcorn12651467
Tortilla Chip3601460
Green Bean# +yum11755501344
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1451317
Bowl of Green Beans5961301
Chip with Salsa1351223
Bowl of Sauerkraut1961202
Cooked Mutton with Rub1381117
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes9251072
Popcorn# +yum1121732999
Garlic Clove# +yum4259712944
Bowl of Garlic Cloves716825
Spoon of Ice Cream100807
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish633633
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219859594
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart395522
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463103517
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219839394
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423352269
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148186262
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285549250
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146340202
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283637188
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146333165
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283630156
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148135109
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14813094
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42595455




Past month
Gooseberry4338071367749
Cooked Mutton Pie45522560428
Banana46369331411
Cooked Rabbit Pie25921297782
Burdock Root26258216213
Wild Onion39516208039
Wild Carrot31980197403
Carrot36605193457
Cactus Fruit21006170509
Bowl of Stew11237137301
Omelette# +contFoodDish618296828
Slice of Bread1493891674
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish486384011
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie538480394
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie736277041
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie371075006
Cooked Berry Pie756965634
Baked Potato508461246
Cooked Carrot Pie834154919
Cooked Mutton609554469
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311701252494
Cooked Rabbit507549003
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink440845036
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie274544792
Bean Burrito283743728
Tomato809643469
Cooked Goose302543307
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish418638352
Pickling Cucumber611233112
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish54432735
Shucked Ear of Corn535531222
Onion536529006
Pork Taco144128450
Wild Garlic485027157
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish252317870
Turkey Drumstick103017749
Bean Taco125015187
Cooked Fish80314578
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish115613857
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915529571
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink27209471
French Fry17929329
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15269270
French Fry with Ketchup8089039
Bowl of Popcorn77438917
Bowl of Carnitas8408659
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1055157497
Bowl of Green Beans30636964
Cooked Shrimp7316773
Chip with Salsa6876318
Green Bean# +yum117525706310
Bowl of Cooked Beans5156301
Tortilla Chip14446033
Pickle7155902
Bowl of Sauerkraut9895713
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5575113
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5274861
Cooked Mutton with Rub5764718
Garlic Clove# +yum425932474550
Popcorn# +yum112134024545
Bowl of Garlic Cloves29453955
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes30523668
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22193394
Spoon of Ice Cream3092502
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982202268
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982162217
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish19891989
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552671442
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362261179
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332131136
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632211129
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463177936
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836157850
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463152791
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481204639
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481188594
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481154497
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259241295




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]