[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
(no data)




Today (so far)
(no data)




Yesterday
Gooseberry14105486
Burdock Root5244547
Wild Onion6994046
Wild Carrot5713798
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3443482
Bowl of Stew2312794
Cooked Mutton Pie2552601
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1512596
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1232469
Cooked Berry Pie2872309
Cooked Carrot Pie3242296
Carrot3651954
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1891913
Tomato3021552
Cooked Goose1001535
Pork Taco741480
Baked Potato1191449
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish241442
Cooked Rabbit Pie1471394
Slice of Bread2251387
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1391355
Pickling Cucumber2441251
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie811159
Bean Burrito761141
Onion2131095
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie651056
Shucked Ear of Corn158995
Cooked Mutton117964
Cooked Fish50902
Cooked Rabbit68750
Wild Garlic138749
Omelette# +contFoodDish54689
Turkey Drumstick32548
Banana67496
Cooked Shrimp53477
Bowl of Carnitas47474
French Fry with Ketchup40440
Bean Taco35422
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31118401
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish55389
French Fry77385
Cooked Garlic Shrimp42378
Green Bean# +yum1175147350
Bowl of Sauerkraut58348
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink103341
Bowl of Cooked Beans27327
Cactus Fruit36323
Pickle36288
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink52286
Bowl of Popcorn217246
Spoon of Ice Cream29232
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219823232
Bowl of Green Beans105230
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10191221
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish17220
Cooked Mutton with Rub26208
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish198198
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes171195
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219111187
Popcorn# +yum1121137186
Garlic Clove# +yum4259138165
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283625125
Bowl of Garlic Cloves109112
Tortilla Chip27110
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551785
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361682
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631680
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631680
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14812369
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5361
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198550
Cooked Peppered Shrimp545
Chip with Salsa545
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481824
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233420
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463420
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Past week
Gooseberry946837689
Wild Onion440725294
Burdock Root287125166
Cooked Mutton Pie229723561
Wild Carrot349223187
Bowl of Stew142317638
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie145814860
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie72514733
Carrot257014089
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish81213990
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish20712429
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink104010600
Baked Potato84610266
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie71810245
Cooked Berry Pie123810109
Bean Burrito6499813
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish10629777
Slice of Bread15249513
Tomato16928847
Cooked Rabbit Pie9368807
Cooked Carrot Pie11698397
Banana10078026
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4617494
Onion13757212
Cooked Goose4526993
Pickling Cucumber13196873
Pork Taco3326681
Cooked Mutton7926578
Shucked Ear of Corn9235827
Cooked Fish2805052
Wild Garlic7424127
Cooked Rabbit3653994
Cactus Fruit4353767
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish3023726
Omelette# +contFoodDish2833546
Bean Taco2613163
Turkey Drumstick1823135
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7272422
French Fry with Ketchup2012237
French Fry4302186
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum316171999
Bowl of Cooked Beans1611972
Pickle2231825
Bowl of Carnitas1771804
Bowl of Sauerkraut2771698
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3161679
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2371670
Cooked Shrimp1781621
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1731575
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012641556
Tortilla Chip3801554
Bowl of Popcorn13071535
Chip with Salsa1681534
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1621467
Bowl of Green Beans6691435
Green Bean# +yum11755651337
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191721240
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes9701112
Popcorn# +yum1121777996
Bowl of Garlic Cloves851978
Garlic Clove# +yum4259744960
Spoon of Ice Cream98791
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish776776
Cooked Mutton with Rub95770
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463111559
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219851513
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart383506
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219846466
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285571363
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423364328
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146356282
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148189271
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146353267
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283643222
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283632168
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148151160
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148144138
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42596163




Past month
Gooseberry4330851365954
Cooked Mutton Pie45250557701
Banana46320331054
Cooked Rabbit Pie25983298367
Burdock Root26138215138
Wild Onion39384207353
Wild Carrot31798196276
Carrot36270191732
Cactus Fruit21013170495
Bowl of Stew11013134535
Omelette# +contFoodDish618296841
Slice of Bread1479690815
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish475682197
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie529279094
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie369774755
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie689372318
Cooked Berry Pie736563968
Baked Potato490559081
Cooked Mutton596253407
Cooked Carrot Pie810653204
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311697452445
Cooked Rabbit507148918
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink436744595
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie272744493
Cooked Goose303943518
Bean Burrito279743125
Tomato791942564
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish422038656
Pickling Cucumber596432321
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish52631654
Shucked Ear of Corn523830495
Onion519228093
Pork Taco140127648
Wild Garlic477426779
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish258318285
Turkey Drumstick100617342
Bean Taco126915399
Cooked Fish79214370
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish111713369
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915399344
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink26679271
French Fry17719225
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14989087
French Fry with Ketchup7838768
Bowl of Popcorn75468729
Bowl of Carnitas8318552
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1054417387
Bowl of Green Beans29776777
Cooked Shrimp7006492
Chip with Salsa6816267
Green Bean# +yum117525526211
Tortilla Chip14526069
Bowl of Cooked Beans4926021
Bowl of Sauerkraut9855686
Pickle6785605
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5364921
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5274869
Cooked Mutton with Rub5574565
Popcorn# +yum112133234401
Garlic Clove# +yum425931704396
Bowl of Garlic Cloves28563819
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes29653540
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart21423309
Spoon of Ice Cream2912358
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982152216
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982132187
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish18821882
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552721466
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362371234
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332121130
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632161104
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631951026
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836160865
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463158821
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481201630
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481188596
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481161518
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259236289




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]