[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Cooked Mutton Pie28280
Banana31275
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie11220
Gooseberry48196
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish3180
Slice of Bread29176
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish19171
Bean Burrito9135
Wild Onion20118
Burdock Root12108
Carrot18106
Wild Carrot15103
Baked Potato896
Bowl of Stew786
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink882
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie880
Onion1373
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie570
Pork Taco362
Bean Taco560
Cooked Berry Pie756
Bowl of Cooked Beans448
Cooked Goose345
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311238
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish234
Wild Garlic530
Tomato630
Cooked Carrot Pie428
Pickling Cucumber525
Cooked Mutton324
Bowl of Green Beans1224
Cooked Rabbit Pie220
Cooked Fish120
Shucked Ear of Corn318
Bowl of Sauerkraut318
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink618
Turkey Drumstick117
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie116
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish112
Popcorn# +yum11211111
Chip with Salsa111
Bowl of Carnitas110
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19
French Fry17
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1066
Garlic Clove# +yum425966
Bowl of Popcorn35
Bowl of Garlic Cloves44
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes22
Green Bean# +yum117512




Today (so far)
Gooseberry2871081
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie39780
Cooked Mutton Pie73730
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie67670
Wild Onion108624
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish35595
Wild Carrot85555
Banana68538
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink53532
Burdock Root55479
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie29465
Carrot73405
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish35315
Baked Potato26312
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie21294
Bean Burrito19285
Slice of Bread45272
Cooked Rabbit Pie28254
Cooked Berry Pie30241
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish4240
Onion44230
Bowl of Cooked Beans19228
Tomato45227
Pickling Cucumber38190
Bowl of Stew15184
Cooked Carrot Pie24168
Bean Taco13156
Shucked Ear of Corn25152
Turkey Drumstick8138
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3142128
Pork Taco6122
Wild Garlic21118
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink20100
Cooked Rabbit992
Bowl of Green Beans4590
Cooked Goose575
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191468
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2163
Bowl of Popcorn5052
Green Bean# +yum11752452
Cooked Mutton650
Omelette# +contFoodDish450
Cactus Fruit542
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish642
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_103940
Pickle540
Bowl of Carnitas440
Cooked Fish238
Popcorn# +yum11213335
Garlic Clove# +yum42592629
Bowl of Garlic Cloves2222
Chip with Salsa222
Cooked Shrimp218
Bowl of Sauerkraut318
French Fry214
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855214
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836214
French Fry with Ketchup113
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463212
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish112
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198112
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes1111
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148128
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart55
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315




Yesterday
Gooseberry16587018
Cooked Mutton Pie4895014
Burdock Root5384752
Wild Onion8004582
Wild Carrot6754531
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish2213810
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1513102
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish472822
Bowl of Stew2202790
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1942779
Carrot4452531
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish2262034
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1811822
Cooked Mutton2101716
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1671705
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1021657
Bean Burrito1021532
Slice of Bread2391500
Banana1791430
Baked Potato1151388
Cooked Rabbit Pie1481372
Cooked Carrot Pie1831308
Tomato2441276
Cooked Goose821252
Onion2111101
Shucked Ear of Corn1611012
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish801001
Cooked Fish54972
Pickling Cucumber188969
Turkey Drumstick54928
Cooked Berry Pie103850
Cactus Fruit90751
Pork Taco30602
Wild Garlic106601
Cooked Rabbit46508
Bean Taco42506
French Fry with Ketchup42466
Bowl of Sauerkraut65394
Chip with Salsa42378
Omelette# +contFoodDish28355
French Fry67340
Cooked Peppered Shrimp37333
Bowl of Cooked Beans27328
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink91289
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish280280
Bowl of Green Beans134279
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219116274
Bowl of Carnitas26262
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10208241
Bowl of Popcorn222239
Green Bean# +yum117597220
Tortilla Chip54216
Cooked Garlic Shrimp24216
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3164215
Cooked Shrimp23207
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink37193
Bowl of Garlic Cloves146176
Popcorn# +yum1121142163
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish22154
Garlic Clove# +yum4259117139
Spoon of Ice Cream17136
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes127133
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423321105
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285520100
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631785
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631785
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198880
Pickle868
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631367
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5258
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361050
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811650
Cooked Mutton with Rub326
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42592123
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836422
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198220
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481618
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481515




Past week
Gooseberry1112944662
Cooked Mutton Pie292629854
Wild Onion519229808
Burdock Root328528598
Wild Carrot417127595
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish130422403
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie86017470
Baked Potato139416836
Bowl of Stew124715515
Carrot283015314
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie138714124
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie91813079
Cooked Rabbit Pie132912504
Banana136310697
Slice of Bread16009995
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink9869981
Cooked Carrot Pie13539760
Tomato17789303
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5659150
Cooked Berry Pie11119108
Bean Burrito5608444
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish9298428
Cooked Goose5227993
Cooked Mutton8927275
Onion13617192
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish1136787
Pickling Cucumber12076411
Shucked Ear of Corn10156380
Pork Taco2965942
Cooked Rabbit5005433
Wild Garlic9084954
Turkey Drumstick2684596
Omelette# +contFoodDish3564447
Bean Taco3504237
Cactus Fruit4694070
Cooked Fish2193958
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2843503
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911582714
Cooked Shrimp2612360
French Fry with Ketchup2062297
French Fry4492289
Bowl of Carnitas2082124
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315321909
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2651867
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink5571790
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013381644
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3071633
Tortilla Chip3981615
Chip with Salsa1721580
Bowl of Popcorn12691461
Bowl of Cooked Beans1171420
Pickle1641329
Green Bean# +yum11755611315
Cooked Mutton with Rub1521225
Bowl of Green Beans5621216
Bowl of Sauerkraut1951195
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1321192
Popcorn# +yum11219351157
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1251135
Garlic Clove# +yum4259771982
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes714810
Bowl of Garlic Cloves590700
Spoon of Ice Cream75600
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart450558
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish507507
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219842427
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219840411
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285568359
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146358297
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283652270
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423351268
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146346235
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146341211
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148153165
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283625133
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148142127
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148131105
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42598898




Past month
Gooseberry4341291371592
Cooked Mutton Pie44524550133
Banana46519332420
Cooked Rabbit Pie26001298401
Burdock Root26414217556
Wild Onion39743209422
Wild Carrot32464200976
Carrot36578193361
Cactus Fruit20986170192
Bowl of Stew10442127348
Omelette# +contFoodDish620697160
Slice of Bread1437088053
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish477282445
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie540580720
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie367574286
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie670470326
Cooked Berry Pie703661277
Baked Potato481457924
Cooked Mutton592052927
Cooked Carrot Pie804852856
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311679151906
Cooked Rabbit524750833
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie274544762
Cooked Goose302143222
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink413542135
Bean Burrito264640809
Tomato760140797
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish427438963
Pickling Cucumber567630800
Shucked Ear of Corn509229584
Wild Garlic479926967
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish44526787
Onion484726291
Pork Taco132426079
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish246417453
Turkey Drumstick99617164
Bean Taco125615219
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish107012746
Cooked Fish60711030
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915589661
French Fry17309008
French Fry with Ketchup7978916
Bowl of Popcorn72708363
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13588301
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink24098276
Bowl of Carnitas7818032
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1051626964
Bowl of Green Beans28036434
Chip with Salsa6746190
Green Bean# +yum117524265878
Cooked Shrimp6145703
Bowl of Sauerkraut9445412
Tortilla Chip12945408
Bowl of Cooked Beans4395356
Cooked Mutton with Rub5944855
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4864493
Pickle5304388
Garlic Clove# +yum425930024131
Popcorn# +yum112131734129
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4394030
Bowl of Garlic Cloves25463543
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart20443191
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes26613123
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981982033
Spoon of Ice Cream2331887
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21981751819
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish14981498
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552731467
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362401243
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332251190
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463183966
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836142772
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463137714
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463137707
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481170538
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481144466
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481120383
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259200257




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]