[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry103476
Wild Onion33191
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie13137
Burdock Root14123
Carrot20114
Wild Carrot15105
Cooked Carrot Pie13104
Cooked Rabbit Pie10103
Cooked Rabbit895
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie576
Onion1272
Tomato1365
Cooked Berry Pie764
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish160
Bowl of Stew448
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish642
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink330
Pickling Cucumber630
Cooked Shrimp327
Shucked Ear of Corn424
Baked Potato224
Slice of Bread424
Wild Garlic423
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish117
Turkey Drumstick117
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191117
Cooked Mutton216
Bean Burrito115
Bean Taco112
Tortilla Chip312
French Fry with Ketchup111
French Fry210
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1099
Chip with Salsa19
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish19
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Pickle18
Cooked Mutton with Rub18
Banana17
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes44
Garlic Clove# +yum425934
Green Bean# +yum117524
Bowl of Green Beans12
Bowl of Garlic Cloves22
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart11
Bowl of Popcorn11
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11
Popcorn# +yum112111




Today (so far)
Gooseberry7942915
Wild Carrot3021964
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1911930
Wild Onion3141794
Burdock Root1991741
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish741280
Carrot2311252
Cooked Carrot Pie1611156
Cooked Berry Pie1251023
Cooked Mutton Pie90912
Slice of Bread145882
Bean Burrito58874
Bowl of Stew71865
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish71642
Tomato119609
Cooked Mutton73592
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink56578
Cooked Goose36551
Cooked Rabbit Pie57534
Pickling Cucumber100512
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie34492
Onion93491
Banana55416
Cooked Rabbit35401
Cooked Shrimp42384
Cooked Fish20364
Pork Taco18361
Baked Potato29352
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie17343
Turkey Drumstick19325
Cooked Garlic Shrimp34307
Wild Garlic54294
Shucked Ear of Corn46287
Cooked Peppered Shrimp31285
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie16258
Cactus Fruit28243
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish17208
French Fry with Ketchup18198
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219111197
Bowl of Carnitas19195
Pickle23186
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink33177
Omelette# +contFoodDish14173
Bowl of Sauerkraut24147
Bean Taco12146
Cooked Mutton with Rub17139
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish2120
French Fry23117
Chip with Salsa12108
Bowl of Cooked Beans9108
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1088102
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2794
Popcorn# +yum11216191
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes6689
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1286
Garlic Clove# +yum42595270
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum312267
Green Bean# +yum11752260
Tortilla Chip1458
Bowl of Green Beans2551
Bowl of Popcorn4549
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198442
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836735
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish3434
Spoon of Ice Cream432
Bowl of Garlic Cloves2930
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855526
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1823
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836420
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233420
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198220
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463210
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425934
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113




Yesterday
Gooseberry14105486
Burdock Root5244547
Wild Onion6994046
Wild Carrot5713798
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3443482
Bowl of Stew2312794
Cooked Mutton Pie2552601
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1512596
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1232469
Cooked Berry Pie2872309
Cooked Carrot Pie3242296
Carrot3651954
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1891913
Tomato3021552
Cooked Goose1001535
Pork Taco741480
Baked Potato1191449
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish241442
Cooked Rabbit Pie1471394
Slice of Bread2251387
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1391355
Pickling Cucumber2441251
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie811159
Bean Burrito761141
Onion2131095
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie651056
Shucked Ear of Corn158995
Cooked Mutton117964
Cooked Fish50902
Cooked Rabbit68750
Wild Garlic138749
Omelette# +contFoodDish54689
Turkey Drumstick32548
Banana67496
Cooked Shrimp53477
Bowl of Carnitas47474
French Fry with Ketchup40440
Bean Taco35422
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31118401
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish55389
French Fry77385
Cooked Garlic Shrimp42378
Green Bean# +yum1175147350
Bowl of Sauerkraut58348
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink103341
Bowl of Cooked Beans27327
Cactus Fruit36323
Pickle36288
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink52286
Bowl of Popcorn217246
Spoon of Ice Cream29232
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219823232
Bowl of Green Beans105230
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10191221
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish17220
Cooked Mutton with Rub26208
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish198198
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes171195
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219111187
Popcorn# +yum1121137186
Garlic Clove# +yum4259138165
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283625125
Bowl of Garlic Cloves109112
Tortilla Chip27110
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551785
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361682
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631680
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631680
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14812369
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5361
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198550
Cooked Peppered Shrimp545
Chip with Salsa545
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481824
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233420
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463420
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Past week
Gooseberry1026240604
Wild Onion472127088
Burdock Root307026907
Wild Carrot379425151
Cooked Mutton Pie238724473
Bowl of Stew149418503
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie164916790
Carrot280115341
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish88615270
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie74215076
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish20912549
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink109611178
Cooked Berry Pie136311132
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie75210737
Bean Burrito70710687
Baked Potato87510618
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish113310419
Slice of Bread166910395
Cooked Carrot Pie13309553
Tomato18119456
Cooked Rabbit Pie9939341
Banana10628442
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4777752
Onion14687703
Cooked Goose4887544
Pickling Cucumber14197385
Cooked Mutton8657170
Pork Taco3507042
Shucked Ear of Corn9696114
Cooked Fish3005416
Wild Garlic7964421
Cooked Rabbit4004395
Cactus Fruit4634010
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish3193934
Omelette# +contFoodDish2973719
Turkey Drumstick2013460
Bean Taco2733309
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7542516
French Fry with Ketchup2192435
French Fry4532303
Bowl of Cooked Beans1702080
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum316392066
Pickle2462011
Cooked Shrimp2202005
Bowl of Carnitas1961999
Cooked Garlic Shrimp2071882
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3491856
Bowl of Sauerkraut3011845
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2491756
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1931752
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013521658
Chip with Salsa1801642
Tortilla Chip3941612
Bowl of Popcorn13521584
Bowl of Green Beans6941486
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191831437
Green Bean# +yum11755871397
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes10361201
Popcorn# +yum11218381087
Garlic Clove# +yum42597961030
Bowl of Garlic Cloves8801008
Cooked Mutton with Rub112909
Spoon of Ice Cream102823
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish810810
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463113569
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219855555
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart401529
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219848486
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285576389
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423368348
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146356282
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148189271
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146353267
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283650257
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283636188
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148152163
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148144138
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42596467




Past month
Gooseberry4338791368869
Cooked Mutton Pie45340558613
Banana46375331470
Cooked Rabbit Pie26040298901
Burdock Root26337216879
Wild Onion39698209147
Wild Carrot32100198240
Carrot36501192984
Cactus Fruit21041170738
Bowl of Stew11084135400
Omelette# +contFoodDish619697014
Slice of Bread1494191697
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish483083477
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie532679586
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie371475098
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie708474248
Cooked Berry Pie749064991
Baked Potato493459433
Cooked Carrot Pie826754360
Cooked Mutton603553999
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311699652512
Cooked Rabbit510649319
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink442345173
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie274344751
Cooked Goose307544069
Bean Burrito285543999
Tomato803843173
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish429139298
Pickling Cucumber606432833
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish52831774
Shucked Ear of Corn528430782
Onion528528584
Pork Taco141928009
Wild Garlic482827073
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish259518371
Turkey Drumstick102517667
Bean Taco128115545
Cooked Fish81214734
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish113413577
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915509541
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink26949365
French Fry17949342
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15319264
French Fry with Ketchup8018966
Bowl of Popcorn75918778
Bowl of Carnitas8508747
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1055297489
Cooked Shrimp7426876
Bowl of Green Beans30026828
Chip with Salsa6936375
Green Bean# +yum117525746271
Bowl of Cooked Beans5016129
Tortilla Chip14666127
Bowl of Sauerkraut10095833
Pickle7015791
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5705228
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5585154
Cooked Mutton with Rub5744704
Popcorn# +yum112133844492
Garlic Clove# +yum425932224466
Bowl of Garlic Cloves28853849
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes30313629
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart21603332
Spoon of Ice Cream2952390
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982192258
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982152207
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish19161916
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552771492
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362411254
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332161150
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632181114
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631951026
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836167900
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463158821
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481201630
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481188596
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481162521
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259239293




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]