[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Cooked Mutton Pie19209
Wild Carrot24160
Wild Onion24137
Gooseberry30134
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish7127
Burdock Root14124
Baked Potato9118
Cooked Rabbit10110
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie999
Pork Taco484
Slice of Bread1177
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink777
Carrot1273
Tomato1272
Cooked Berry Pie872
Cooked Carrot Pie972
Cooked Rabbit Pie770
Bowl of Carnitas666
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie460
Shucked Ear of Corn857
Cooked Fish357
Bowl of Stew452
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie351
Cooked Mutton545
Pickling Cucumber743
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie242
Wild Garlic738
Onion636
Turkey Drumstick236
Bean Burrito232
Cooked Goose232
Bowl of Popcorn2128
Cactus Fruit218
Banana217
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish113
Garlic Clove# +yum4259612
Green Bean# +yum1175310
Pickle19
Bowl of Sauerkraut17
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink16
French Fry16
Bowl of Garlic Cloves36
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart24
Popcorn# +yum112124
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012




Today (so far)
Gooseberry7253246
Wild Onion3141803
Wild Carrot2591739
Burdock Root1991739
Cooked Mutton Pie1311405
Carrot2001195
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish661144
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie47961
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie82878
Cooked Carrot Pie101766
Omelette# +contFoodDish55721
Cooked Rabbit57624
Baked Potato47591
Cooked Rabbit Pie60571
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie34500
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie30494
Cooked Goose31485
Banana61476
Cooked Berry Pie55474
Bowl of Stew36459
Tomato78442
Onion75418
Slice of Bread62415
Shucked Ear of Corn56377
Pork Taco18371
Wild Garlic68369
Pickling Cucumber63357
Bean Burrito22336
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish24294
Cactus Fruit30279
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink27278
Cooked Fish14262
Turkey Drumstick14242
Bean Taco18223
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish3180
Cooked Mutton20167
French Fry with Ketchup14166
Bowl of Carnitas15165
Bowl of Cooked Beans12149
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21916102
Green Bean# +yum11753599
French Fry1898
Popcorn# +yum11215995
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum312595
Bowl of Popcorn6394
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1391
Bowl of Green Beans3589
Chip with Salsa985
Pickle1083
Garlic Clove# +yum42594879
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1475
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_104973
Tortilla Chip1672
Cooked Peppered Shrimp872
Bowl of Garlic Cloves5067
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish764
Cooked Mutton with Rub864
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1860
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551260
Bowl of Sauerkraut958
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart2751
Spoon of Ice Cream649
Cooked Shrimp545
Cooked Garlic Shrimp545
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233840
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463630
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836525
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198220
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481619
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481618
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836317
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes1315
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463210
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148139
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish66
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425955
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315




Yesterday
Gooseberry18466243
Wild Onion6603801
Burdock Root4353773
Wild Carrot5003370
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1923278
Cooked Mutton Pie3123160
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2202217
Bowl of Stew1722080
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1012033
Baked Potato1641974
Cooked Goose1261901
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1111787
Cooked Rabbit Pie1791626
Slice of Bread2641610
Bean Burrito1001514
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1631505
Cooked Carrot Pie1971392
Carrot2701387
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie951340
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1321339
Banana1751278
Cooked Berry Pie1431162
Cooked Mutton1441160
Onion188966
Pickling Cucumber186956
Cooked Fish52938
Tomato183936
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish15900
Bean Taco69838
Cactus Fruit90782
Pork Taco39780
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish63761
Shucked Ear of Corn122753
Wild Garlic143744
French Fry with Ketchup65737
Turkey Drumstick41699
French Fry131684
Omelette# +contFoodDish51621
Cooked Rabbit42456
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish63441
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219124410
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink63321
Cooked Shrimp33299
Cooked Peppered Shrimp32288
Cooked Mutton with Rub34272
Bowl of Cooked Beans21255
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3181250
Bowl of Sauerkraut40247
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink79245
Cooked Garlic Shrimp27243
Tortilla Chip57231
Pickle25207
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10177198
Bowl of Carnitas19193
Chip with Salsa21191
Bowl of Green Beans87180
Bowl of Popcorn167178
Green Bean# +yum117576162
Garlic Clove# +yum4259106135
Popcorn# +yum1121105129
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes104110
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361995
Spoon of Ice Cream1190
Bowl of Garlic Cloves7989
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631575
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5571
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4343
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463737
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855735
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463632
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198330
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198330
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481826
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836525
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481515
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481515
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233210
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425933




Past week
Gooseberry1353452046
Wild Onion531130027
Burdock Root332728815
Wild Carrot437228632
Carrot374520942
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie101320538
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish110119085
Cooked Mutton Pie171417570
Banana206815674
Cooked Rabbit Pie141613258
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie126613089
Baked Potato106712987
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie86012333
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie67811063
Bowl of Stew84010312
Bean Burrito6009103
Slice of Bread13938727
Cooked Carrot Pie11808639
Cooked Goose5388380
Cooked Berry Pie9918322
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink8128275
Tomato15578183
Onion14357687
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8227625
Cooked Mutton9247579
Pickling Cucumber14167535
Cooked Rabbit6356877
Omelette# +contFoodDish5116535
Shucked Ear of Corn9275936
Wild Garlic10175499
Cactus Fruit6025382
Pork Taco2404839
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish754511
Turkey Drumstick2454241
Bean Taco3324036
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2483032
French Fry with Ketchup2252543
French Fry4462314
Bowl of Carnitas2172224
Cooked Fish1182152
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911212083
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2381707
Bowl of Cooked Beans1331637
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum314701630
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink4731508
Green Bean# +yum11756231483
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1011361429
Chip with Salsa1421308
Bowl of Green Beans5311246
Bowl of Popcorn9761224
Tortilla Chip2831189
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2211173
Popcorn# +yum1121730987
Cooked Shrimp104954
Garlic Clove# +yum4259663901
Bowl of Sauerkraut144890
Cooked Mutton with Rub108885
Bowl of Garlic Cloves599773
Cooked Garlic Shrimp84772
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart457717
Pickle85715
Cooked Peppered Shrimp66608
Spoon of Ice Cream71584
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219852526
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes364452
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283659309
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285559303
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219824254
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283642222
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146341213
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146336193
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146333175
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148150168
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423330157
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish142142
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148144138
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148140125
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42593538




Past month
Gooseberry4410081394683
Cooked Mutton Pie45004555517
Banana47539340136
Cooked Rabbit Pie26962307533
Burdock Root26592218642
Wild Onion40425212378
Carrot39713211117
Wild Carrot32954203122
Cactus Fruit21213172539
Bowl of Stew11616142095
Omelette# +contFoodDish6465100560
Slice of Bread1553095491
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish525490925
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie427586457
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie577886053
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie770380790
Cooked Berry Pie771166966
Baked Potato548266139
Cooked Carrot Pie880458349
Cooked Mutton645157497
Cooked Rabbit552953877
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311717353235
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie313351120
Tomato893847969
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink467347786
Bean Burrito302246544
Cooked Goose294242240
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish435740255
Pickling Cucumber681436974
Shucked Ear of Corn578834194
Onion617433507
Wild Garlic523429055
Pork Taco140127669
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish45927638
Turkey Drumstick116120039
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish247717577
Bean Taco139516974
Cooked Fish84415341
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish122414741
French Fry198510342
Bowl of Carnitas97810090
French Fry with Ketchup8859947
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915569645
Bowl of Popcorn77999145
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25648970
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1059818169
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13367915
Bowl of Green Beans30837153
Bowl of Cooked Beans5676953
Green Bean# +yum117527116758
Cooked Shrimp7256705
Tortilla Chip14426055
Chip with Salsa6335854
Pickle6625496
Bowl of Sauerkraut9415428
Garlic Clove# +yum425934644974
Popcorn# +yum112135624915
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5144742
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4864503
Cooked Mutton with Rub5224306
Bowl of Garlic Cloves31604296
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart24223746
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes27323412
Spoon of Ice Cream3022462
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982162235
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981701769
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552931577
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish14941494
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362131144
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332011082
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14632001063
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631941004
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836180960
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463156819
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481193606
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481186606
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481145471
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259220277




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]