[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
(no data)




Today (so far)
(no data)




Yesterday
Gooseberry293311803
Wild Onion10536010
Burdock Root6725838
Wild Carrot8325521
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1913847
Carrot6573691
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1622801
Cooked Mutton Pie2592623
Bowl of Stew1842283
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1941986
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1341910
Cooked Rabbit Pie2031907
Cooked Carrot Pie2491829
Cooked Berry Pie2211812
Tomato3501808
Banana2171724
Cooked Rabbit1461598
Slice of Bread2481525
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1611449
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie791284
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1251280
Bean Burrito831245
Pickling Cucumber2381223
Wild Garlic2051140
Shucked Ear of Corn1721110
Cooked Mutton1331098
Cooked Goose681047
Cactus Fruit104967
Baked Potato69849
Onion154818
Omelette# +contFoodDish53686
Cooked Fish37666
French Fry103517
Turkey Drumstick29502
Bean Taco34412
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3196353
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish27332
Pork Taco16320
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10266318
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219118308
French Fry with Ketchup28308
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink46254
Green Bean# +yum117597235
Bowl of Green Beans93218
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink51176
Bowl of Cooked Beans14171
Bowl of Carnitas16165
Bowl of Sauerkraut25150
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart79147
Bowl of Popcorn107133
Bowl of Garlic Cloves108131
Tortilla Chip30120
Pickle13104
Garlic Clove# +yum42597999
Popcorn# +yum11216395
Spoon of Ice Cream972
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551365
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631260
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish160
Cooked Mutton with Rub648
Cooked Peppered Shrimp436
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes515
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148126
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148113
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11




Past week
Gooseberry1225248424
Burdock Root360431317
Wild Onion532130245
Wild Carrot438629048
Cooked Mutton Pie178418261
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie175917887
Carrot311817039
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie78715892
Bowl of Stew127115553
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish82514211
Cooked Berry Pie133810933
Cooked Carrot Pie13619907
Baked Potato8059767
Tomato18449624
Cooked Rabbit Pie9859199
Slice of Bread13888581
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie5868392
Banana10578302
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink7918068
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8197688
Pickling Cucumber13757245
Cooked Goose4577103
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4286970
Bean Burrito4616966
Cooked Rabbit6156753
Onion11336017
Cooked Mutton7115876
Shucked Ear of Corn9045805
Wild Garlic10095572
Omelette# +contFoodDish3905001
Pork Taco2314623
Cactus Fruit4464159
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish543246
Cooked Fish1713098
Turkey Drumstick1793075
Bean Taco2082525
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315321837
French Fry3461739
French Fry with Ketchup1551707
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish1361691
Bowl of Carnitas1621660
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191871492
Bowl of Cooked Beans1201458
Cooked Shrimp1561414
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1011531411
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2431341
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink4021335
Green Bean# +yum11755091273
Bowl of Popcorn9441142
Bowl of Green Beans4701072
Cooked Garlic Shrimp107966
Pickle118947
Bowl of Sauerkraut146884
Garlic Clove# +yum4259643871
Popcorn# +yum1121596849
Cooked Mutton with Rub98791
Bowl of Garlic Cloves589734
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish103731
Cooked Peppered Shrimp80730
Tortilla Chip155625
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes484596
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart374564
Spoon of Ice Cream63505
Chip with Salsa54486
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish357357
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219832322
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219826263
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285551256
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283649245
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283640202
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146337186
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423324122
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146323115
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146321105
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14813193
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14812163
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481927
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591819




Past month
Gooseberry4366421380127
Cooked Mutton Pie45196557192
Banana46482332483
Cooked Rabbit Pie26146299927
Burdock Root26853221334
Wild Onion40366212687
Wild Carrot32565201226
Carrot37698199689
Cactus Fruit21064171183
Bowl of Stew11330138557
Omelette# +contFoodDish627398070
Slice of Bread1509492675
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish471381525
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie536180085
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie752878818
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie379976816
Cooked Berry Pie760665982
Baked Potato508861298
Cooked Carrot Pie840655503
Cooked Mutton608654469
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311704852768
Cooked Rabbit527351174
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie279645642
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink443145331
Tomato841645225
Cooked Goose304943760
Bean Burrito280143197
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish415538246
Pickling Cucumber627834085
Shucked Ear of Corn551832388
Onion540529357
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish47728708
Wild Garlic508628476
Pork Taco139127449
Turkey Drumstick102417657
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish241417101
Cooked Fish83415140
Bean Taco123415003
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish111713408
French Fry18589647
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25749027
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14889010
French Fry with Ketchup8018961
Bowl of Popcorn75418772
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915058769
Bowl of Carnitas8388651
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1055817644
Bowl of Green Beans29596797
Cooked Shrimp7186656
Green Bean# +yum117525186273
Bowl of Cooked Beans5126268
Tortilla Chip14245949
Chip with Salsa6375864
Bowl of Sauerkraut9475450
Pickle6585435
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5284852
Garlic Clove# +yum425932724642
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4974590
Popcorn# +yum112133384559
Cooked Mutton with Rub5404432
Bowl of Garlic Cloves29484001
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes29363562
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22393476
Spoon of Ice Cream2662159
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982042109
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982022077
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish19171917
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552721467
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332161152
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362021059
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631971009
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463180952
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836167900
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463132691
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481183572
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481178564
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481127414
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259206260




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]