[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry160736
Burdock Root44389
Wild Onion41239
Wild Carrot34230
Carrot27176
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie9103
Cooked Rabbit892
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie588
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie576
Banana974
Omelette# +contFoodDish566
Cooked Rabbit Pie551
Cactus Fruit550
Cooked Berry Pie548
Wild Garlic846
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie243
Cooked Carrot Pie542
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish237
Onion637
Cooked Mutton Pie333
Bean Burrito233
Green Bean# +yum1175928
Pork Taco121
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish221
Cooked Fish119
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish218
Bowl of Green Beans414
Bowl of Cooked Beans113
French Fry with Ketchup113
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink111
Cooked Shrimp110
Cooked Mutton19
Slice of Bread17
Tomato17
French Fry17
Garlic Clove# +yum425925
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1024
Popcorn# +yum112124
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes13




Today (so far)
Gooseberry4261893
Burdock Root1211076
Wild Onion1771024
Wild Carrot143954
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie42600
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish8480
Cooked Mutton Pie45462
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish48448
Carrot72427
Cooked Berry Pie49416
Cooked Rabbit Pie38364
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie34356
Banana41319
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie14286
Cooked Carrot Pie32233
Bean Burrito12185
Wild Garlic31177
Bowl of Stew14174
Slice of Bread26167
Omelette# +contFoodDish13165
Cactus Fruit16149
Onion26143
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie8136
Pickling Cucumber24126
Tomato22123
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish16116
Cooked Rabbit10116
Cooked Mutton13108
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish6107
Pork Taco5101
Bowl of Cooked Beans897
Baked Potato786
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink885
Cooked Fish473
Shucked Ear of Corn1170
French Fry with Ketchup668
Turkey Drumstick468
Green Bean# +yum11752666
Cooked Shrimp764
Chip with Salsa763
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198550
Bowl of Green Beans1842
Bowl of Popcorn3636
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_102634
Popcorn# +yum11212434
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311032
French Fry632
Bowl of Garlic Cloves2631
Cooked Garlic Shrimp331
Bowl of Carnitas330
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198330
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink826
Garlic Clove# +yum42591724
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1218
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink315
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish114
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes812
Tortilla Chip28
Bowl of Sauerkraut18
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285515
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish33
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113




Yesterday
Gooseberry23389068
Carrot8184731
Wild Onion8294680
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish2634551
Burdock Root5094413
Wild Carrot6054024
Banana3732813
Cooked Mutton Pie2552616
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1722461
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1212449
Slice of Bread3192002
Bean Burrito1311981
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1221978
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1931972
Baked Potato1471790
Cooked Rabbit Pie1881756
Cooked Mutton1991633
Bowl of Stew1331619
Cooked Carrot Pie2211590
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1641524
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1301321
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish211264
Tomato2391240
Onion2131147
Cooked Berry Pie1301065
Pickling Cucumber1991038
Pork Taco49987
Omelette# +contFoodDish72923
Turkey Drumstick53915
Shucked Ear of Corn141898
Cooked Goose56889
Bean Taco71863
Cooked Rabbit73811
Cactus Fruit88779
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish58710
Wild Garlic131705
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219138653
French Fry91455
Tortilla Chip89362
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3190300
Green Bean# +yum1175120268
Bowl of Popcorn194258
French Fry with Ketchup21231
Bowl of Carnitas22226
Chip with Salsa25225
Cooked Shrimp23207
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10170206
Bowl of Cooked Beans16193
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink58184
Garlic Clove# +yum4259134179
Popcorn# +yum1121134176
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink31165
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish22158
Bowl of Garlic Cloves110154
Cooked Garlic Shrimp16148
Bowl of Sauerkraut23142
Bowl of Green Beans59140
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219813134
Cooked Fish6108
Spoon of Ice Cream12100
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361684
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5482
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631579
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14812476
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551260
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes4353
Cooked Mutton with Rub436
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463632
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198332
Cooked Peppered Shrimp327
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish2020
Pickle220
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481519
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463319
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233315
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836315
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148126
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425933




Past week
Gooseberry1583762519
Wild Onion608334286
Burdock Root395334130
Wild Carrot506533040
Carrot462325807
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie104421146
Cooked Mutton Pie183218788
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish104018045
Banana208916052
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie143114756
Cooked Rabbit Pie145413588
Bowl of Stew110413572
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie83612006
Tomato200210499
Baked Potato84810330
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5999808
Slice of Bread15069391
Cooked Berry Pie10939065
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink8488642
Cooked Carrot Pie11698593
Bean Burrito5428205
Cooked Rabbit7468109
Pickling Cucumber15218073
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8487913
Cooked Goose4467031
Onion13017011
Shucked Ear of Corn10196567
Cooked Mutton7866512
Omelette# +contFoodDish4976386
Wild Garlic11606374
Cactus Fruit5815324
Turkey Drumstick2293970
Pork Taco1803611
Bean Taco2863469
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish432589
Cooked Fish1192162
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911172009
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish1632007
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315491988
French Fry3791918
Bowl of Carnitas1581626
French Fry with Ketchup1351499
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1011681459
Green Bean# +yum11755531339
Bowl of Cooked Beans1051283
Bowl of Popcorn9171193
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3181045
Bowl of Green Beans4241027
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink170934
Popcorn# +yum1121634875
Bowl of Garlic Cloves655863
Garlic Clove# +yum4259629851
Cooked Shrimp93846
Tortilla Chip195793
Chip with Salsa82753
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish102746
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart433737
Bowl of Sauerkraut106650
Cooked Peppered Shrimp49455
Cooked Garlic Shrimp49451
Cooked Mutton with Rub55450
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219836367
Spoon of Ice Cream37303
Pickle34288
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes201275
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285552264
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283643227
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219821220
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146337194
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283630160
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423323123
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148136114
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146321109
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14812173
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631163
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811652
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4040
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591414




Past month
Gooseberry4408931395544
Cooked Mutton Pie45288558171
Banana47402339248
Cooked Rabbit Pie26710305195
Burdock Root27050222747
Wild Onion40874215230
Carrot39492209936
Wild Carrot33174204739
Cactus Fruit21143171911
Bowl of Stew11561141417
Omelette# +contFoodDish633998976
Slice of Bread1536494392
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish508488011
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie567884655
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie414483801
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie764580165
Cooked Berry Pie758865895
Baked Potato532664202
Cooked Carrot Pie859056888
Cooked Mutton633156484
Cooked Rabbit546853254
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311712153054
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie297448566
Tomato890147748
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink459046946
Bean Burrito289544600
Cooked Goose302443446
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish425839225
Pickling Cucumber666336151
Shucked Ear of Corn575233901
Onion590932091
Wild Garlic522529150
Pork Taco146228868
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish46628054
Turkey Drumstick110919146
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish240717075
Bean Taco135616484
Cooked Fish81014709
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish113213603
French Fry19069891
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915499529
Bowl of Carnitas9139410
Bowl of Popcorn77739088
French Fry with Ketchup8059011
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14658881
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink24708696
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1057787885
Bowl of Green Beans30056959
Bowl of Cooked Beans5466684
Cooked Shrimp7216657
Green Bean# +yum117526486582
Tortilla Chip14616099
Chip with Salsa6395893
Bowl of Sauerkraut9215299
Pickle6365271
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5434997
Garlic Clove# +yum425934254866
Popcorn# +yum112135004790
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4914545
Bowl of Garlic Cloves31374244
Cooked Mutton with Rub5014126
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart23483637
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes28263456
Spoon of Ice Cream2752237
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982042115
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981952015
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish18821882
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552781499
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332141147
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631971017
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361851002
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463174928
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836157844
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463138725
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481204639
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481158514
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481134437
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259218272




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]