[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Burdock Root15127
Baked Potato10120
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish6102
Bowl of Stew896
Wild Onion1692
Wild Carrot1389
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie684
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie360
Omelette# +contFoodDish560
Bean Burrito460
Banana856
Cooked Rabbit550
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink550
Cooked Berry Pie648
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie348
Cooked Mutton540
Cooked Mutton Pie440
Pickling Cucumber735
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191234
Tomato630
Carrot525
Gooseberry824
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie220
Bowl of Carnitas220
Onion420
French Fry420
Cooked Rabbit Pie218
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish218
Spoon of Ice Cream216
Cooked Goose115
Bowl of Green Beans714
Bowl of Sauerkraut212
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish112
Wild Garlic212
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Green Bean# +yum1175510
Cactus Fruit18
Cooked Carrot Pie17
Slice of Bread16
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink26
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1055
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Bowl of Popcorn44
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart33
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes33
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish33
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113
Garlic Clove# +yum425933
Bowl of Garlic Cloves33
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148113
Popcorn# +yum112122
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Today (so far)
Gooseberry8123540
Burdock Root3232859
Wild Onion4882841
Wild Carrot3762542
Cooked Mutton Pie1221261
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie571157
Carrot1911103
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie771099
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish171022
Cooked Rabbit Pie100971
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie82864
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish49857
Banana107838
Bean Burrito50769
Cooked Berry Pie88751
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie44729
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish77721
Cooked Rabbit63685
Pickling Cucumber122676
Wild Garlic100556
Baked Potato45549
Cooked Carrot Pie74547
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink51533
Bowl of Stew43532
Onion94526
Omelette# +contFoodDish40522
Cooked Goose30462
Slice of Bread69454
Cooked Mutton44364
Tomato64356
Pork Taco16323
Bowl of Cooked Beans26322
Shucked Ear of Corn44294
Cactus Fruit31288
Turkey Drumstick14240
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish26191
French Fry with Ketchup15168
Cooked Shrimp18168
Cooked Mutton with Rub20168
Green Bean# +yum117560155
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink40141
Bowl of Green Beans50114
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3131105
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1071102
Cooked Fish593
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1692
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish792
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191591
French Fry1789
Popcorn# +yum11215987
Cooked Garlic Shrimp987
Bowl of Popcorn6376
Cooked Peppered Shrimp874
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart4170
Garlic Clove# +yum42594166
Chip with Salsa763
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes3963
Bowl of Carnitas662
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198660
Bowl of Garlic Cloves3944
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198440
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463422
Bowl of Sauerkraut320
Spoon of Ice Cream216
Tortilla Chip314
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish1212
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855212
Pickle110
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148139
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148128
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Yesterday
Gooseberry23389068
Carrot8184731
Wild Onion8294680
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish2634551
Burdock Root5094413
Wild Carrot6054024
Banana3732813
Cooked Mutton Pie2552616
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1722461
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1212449
Slice of Bread3192002
Bean Burrito1311981
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1221978
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1931972
Baked Potato1471790
Cooked Rabbit Pie1881756
Cooked Mutton1991633
Bowl of Stew1331619
Cooked Carrot Pie2211590
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1641524
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1301321
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish211264
Tomato2391240
Onion2131147
Cooked Berry Pie1301065
Pickling Cucumber1991038
Pork Taco49987
Omelette# +contFoodDish72923
Turkey Drumstick53915
Shucked Ear of Corn141898
Cooked Goose56889
Bean Taco71863
Cooked Rabbit73811
Cactus Fruit88779
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish58710
Wild Garlic131705
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219138653
French Fry91455
Tortilla Chip89362
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3190300
Green Bean# +yum1175120268
Bowl of Popcorn194258
French Fry with Ketchup21231
Bowl of Carnitas22226
Chip with Salsa25225
Cooked Shrimp23207
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10170206
Bowl of Cooked Beans16193
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink58184
Garlic Clove# +yum4259134179
Popcorn# +yum1121134176
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink31165
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish22158
Bowl of Garlic Cloves110154
Cooked Garlic Shrimp16148
Bowl of Sauerkraut23142
Bowl of Green Beans59140
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219813134
Cooked Fish6108
Spoon of Ice Cream12100
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361684
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5482
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631579
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14812476
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551260
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes4353
Cooked Mutton with Rub436
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463632
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198332
Cooked Peppered Shrimp327
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish2020
Pickle220
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481519
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463319
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233315
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836315
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148126
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425933




Past week
Gooseberry1622364166
Wild Onion639436103
Burdock Root415535913
Wild Carrot529834628
Carrot474226483
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie108722017
Cooked Mutton Pie190919587
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish108318795
Banana215516571
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie147915264
Cooked Rabbit Pie151614195
Bowl of Stew113313930
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie87112505
Baked Potato88610793
Tomato204410732
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie63510401
Slice of Bread15499678
Cooked Berry Pie11329400
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink8919090
Cooked Carrot Pie12118907
Bean Burrito5808789
Cooked Rabbit7998678
Pickling Cucumber16198623
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8778186
Cooked Goose4767493
Onion13697394
Shucked Ear of Corn10526791
Cooked Mutton8176768
Wild Garlic12296753
Omelette# +contFoodDish5246743
Cactus Fruit5965463
Turkey Drumstick2394142
Pork Taco1913833
Bean Taco2863469
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish523131
Cooked Fish1202182
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911222100
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish1692085
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315702061
French Fry3901975
Bowl of Carnitas1611658
French Fry with Ketchup1441599
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012131527
Bowl of Cooked Beans1231508
Green Bean# +yum11755871428
Bowl of Popcorn9441233
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3501160
Bowl of Green Beans4561099
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1831011
Cooked Shrimp104950
Popcorn# +yum1121669928
Garlic Clove# +yum4259653893
Bowl of Garlic Cloves668876
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish112821
Tortilla Chip196799
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart462789
Chip with Salsa82753
Bowl of Sauerkraut108662
Cooked Mutton with Rub75618
Cooked Peppered Shrimp57529
Cooked Garlic Shrimp55507
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219837377
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes232326
Spoon of Ice Cream39319
Pickle35298
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285553271
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219822230
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283643227
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146337194
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283630160
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423324128
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146324126
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148136114
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14812381
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631163
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811858
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4949
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591515




Past month
Gooseberry4412791397191
Cooked Mutton Pie45365558970
Banana47468339767
Cooked Rabbit Pie26772305802
Burdock Root27252224530
Wild Onion41185217047
Carrot39611210612
Wild Carrot33407206327
Cactus Fruit21158172050
Bowl of Stew11590141775
Omelette# +contFoodDish636699333
Slice of Bread1540794679
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish512788761
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie571385154
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie418784672
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie769380673
Cooked Berry Pie762766230
Baked Potato536464665
Cooked Carrot Pie863257202
Cooked Mutton636256740
Cooked Rabbit552153823
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311714253127
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie301049159
Tomato894347981
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink463347394
Bean Burrito293345184
Cooked Goose305443908
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish428739498
Pickling Cucumber676136701
Shucked Ear of Corn578534125
Onion597732474
Wild Garlic529429529
Pork Taco147329090
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish47528596
Turkey Drumstick111919318
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish241717150
Bean Taco135616484
Cooked Fish81114729
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish113813681
French Fry19179948
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915549620
Bowl of Carnitas9169442
Bowl of Popcorn78009128
French Fry with Ketchup8149111
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14788958
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25028811
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1058237953
Bowl of Green Beans30377031
Bowl of Cooked Beans5646909
Cooked Shrimp7326761
Green Bean# +yum117526826671
Tortilla Chip14626105
Chip with Salsa6395893
Bowl of Sauerkraut9235311
Pickle6375281
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5495053
Garlic Clove# +yum425934494908
Popcorn# +yum112135354843
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4994619
Cooked Mutton with Rub5214294
Bowl of Garlic Cloves31504257
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart23773689
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes28573507
Spoon of Ice Cream2772253
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982052125
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981962025
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish18911891
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552791506
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332151152
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631971017
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361851002
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463174928
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836157844
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463141742
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481204639
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481160522
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481136443
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259219273




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]