[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry153655
Carrot74440
Wild Onion58329
Wild Carrot47310
Bowl of Stew18230
Burdock Root26227
Cooked Rabbit17187
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie17178
Omelette# +contFoodDish13166
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie8164
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish8144
Baked Potato9108
Pickling Cucumber1797
Cooked Carrot Pie1396
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie468
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink665
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311664
Cooked Goose464
Slice of Bread856
Turkey Drumstick353
Cooked Berry Pie651
Cooked Mutton Pie446
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie345
Shucked Ear of Corn640
Bean Taco336
Tomato636
Wild Garlic636
Bean Burrito230
Onion527
Bowl of Popcorn1324
Pork Taco120
Cactus Fruit217
Cooked Mutton216
Popcorn# +yum1121814
Bowl of Green Beans513
Green Bean# +yum1175412
Cooked Rabbit Pie110
Bowl of Carnitas110
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198110
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart69
Garlic Clove# +yum425949
Cooked Mutton with Rub18
Banana17
Bowl of Garlic Cloves47
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes26
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1024
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13




Today (so far)
Gooseberry12195033
Wild Onion5282989
Wild Carrot4222820
Burdock Root3072645
Carrot3251827
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish991735
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie841701
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1261301
Bowl of Stew1011246
Banana1441159
Tomato1961028
Cooked Rabbit Pie86818
Cooked Berry Pie93791
Slice of Bread117745
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie44726
Cooked Mutton Pie68703
Pickling Cucumber132701
Cooked Rabbit63693
Cooked Carrot Pie85636
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink57582
Wild Garlic102560
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie37536
Omelette# +contFoodDish40515
Shucked Ear of Corn77502
Turkey Drumstick26455
Onion79417
Cooked Mutton48391
Pork Taco19382
Baked Potato31374
Cooked Goose22349
Cactus Fruit38335
Bean Burrito20304
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish30274
Bean Taco19230
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219112208
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish22170
Bowl of Carnitas14143
Bowl of Popcorn78108
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish9108
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1084102
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum312492
Green Bean# +yum11753887
Popcorn# +yum11215378
Bowl of Green Beans2874
Cooked Fish472
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish160
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart3052
Bowl of Cooked Beans450
Bowl of Garlic Cloves4346
Garlic Clove# +yum42593136
French Fry with Ketchup335
Cooked Mutton with Rub432
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198330
Pickle328
French Fry527
Cooked Shrimp327
Bowl of Sauerkraut426
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855422
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink422
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836420
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198220
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink519
Spoon of Ice Cream216
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836315
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233315
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481414
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes511
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481311
Tortilla Chip210
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148139
Cooked Peppered Shrimp19
Chip with Salsa19
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425977
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146317
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish44




Yesterday
Gooseberry322812460
Wild Carrot10716722
Wild Onion10815997
Burdock Root6785763
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie2414897
Carrot8314738
Banana5604091
Cooked Rabbit Pie3933665
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1773075
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1902751
Cooked Mutton Pie2352382
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1922035
Cooked Rabbit1771898
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1021694
Tomato3101621
Omelette# +contFoodDish1211555
Pickling Cucumber2911544
Onion2781513
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1391419
Bowl of Stew1131408
Cooked Goose851358
Shucked Ear of Corn2041296
Slice of Bread1911194
Bean Burrito791189
Wild Garlic2121153
Cooked Mutton1271032
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish107972
Cooked Berry Pie111935
Cactus Fruit102923
Cooked Carrot Pie115862
Pork Taco43860
Baked Potato49623
Turkey Drumstick33579
Bowl of Carnitas45460
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219121361
Bean Taco29350
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3188346
French Fry with Ketchup27305
Bowl of Cooked Beans24293
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10189235
Green Bean# +yum117578186
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish15184
Bowl of Popcorn137179
French Fry32172
Bowl of Green Beans67164
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart100163
Popcorn# +yum1121110147
Bowl of Garlic Cloves111131
Garlic Clove# +yum425991123
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink36114
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish967
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198660
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish160
Cooked Fish240
Bowl of Sauerkraut639
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855527
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233425
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198222
Chip with Salsa221
Cooked Peppered Shrimp220
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836214
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink213
Tortilla Chip210
Pickle110
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes410
Spoon of Ice Cream110
Cooked Shrimp19
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148115
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425944
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113




Past week
Gooseberry1528960431
Wild Onion623135185
Burdock Root406535178
Wild Carrot530834792
Carrot390921650
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie98920021
Cooked Mutton Pie183218745
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie173317741
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish95016425
Bowl of Stew125415413
Banana169413056
Cooked Rabbit Pie131712288
Tomato204810721
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie73210520
Cooked Berry Pie125510350
Baked Potato7669315
Slice of Bread14719133
Cooked Carrot Pie12379109
Cooked Rabbit7878594
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5098334
Pickling Cucumber15548239
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink7988156
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8177579
Bean Burrito4847318
Cooked Goose4647275
Onion12776852
Shucked Ear of Corn10276608
Wild Garlic11856536
Omelette# +contFoodDish4976382
Cooked Mutton7696335
Cactus Fruit5505094
Pork Taco2194385
Turkey Drumstick2063561
Bean Taco2212683
Cooked Fish1272308
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish321924
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315261874
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911091874
Bowl of Carnitas1741789
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish1431763
French Fry with Ketchup1451607
French Fry3061553
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012351527
Bowl of Cooked Beans1211474
Green Bean# +yum11754781196
Bowl of Popcorn9421183
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3401127
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1971090
Bowl of Green Beans4601080
Cooked Shrimp107973
Popcorn# +yum1121622888
Garlic Clove# +yum4259627865
Bowl of Garlic Cloves634799
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart451718
Cooked Peppered Shrimp78714
Pickle86697
Cooked Mutton with Rub76615
Bowl of Sauerkraut98601
Cooked Garlic Shrimp66597
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish79579
Tortilla Chip132535
Chip with Salsa52471
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes322422
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219830303
Spoon of Ice Cream37299
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285543220
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146335178
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish163163
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283629149
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423327142
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283628140
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219813132
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811755
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811339
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14811238
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463735
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463735
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42592829




Past month
Gooseberry4390291388601
Cooked Mutton Pie45330558537
Banana46969336008
Cooked Rabbit Pie26522303426
Burdock Root27098223296
Wild Onion40976215947
Wild Carrot33214205149
Carrot38493204176
Cactus Fruit21115171640
Bowl of Stew11468140282
Omelette# +contFoodDish635199070
Slice of Bread1521693444
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish493885445
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie550782209
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie401781232
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie750478678
Cooked Berry Pie763766275
Baked Potato507061083
Cooked Carrot Pie851056289
Cooked Mutton620955463
Cooked Rabbit543652909
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311706452850
Tomato880747257
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie289347249
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink453546394
Cooked Goose306944084
Bean Burrito282143483
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish413238029
Pickling Cucumber659435761
Shucked Ear of Corn571033607
Onion565030666
Wild Garlic522529208
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish47728708
Pork Taco144228465
Turkey Drumstick107118485
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish242517195
Bean Taco127015437
Cooked Fish81714835
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish110713287
French Fry18349537
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915319218
Bowl of Carnitas8869137
French Fry with Ketchup8139102
Bowl of Popcorn76218893
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25288850
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14598839
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1057497836
Bowl of Green Beans29856881
Bowl of Cooked Beans5266440
Green Bean# +yum117525656365
Cooked Shrimp6856328
Tortilla Chip14055874
Chip with Salsa6215721
Bowl of Sauerkraut9335371
Pickle6455336
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5194771
Garlic Clove# +yum425933094691
Popcorn# +yum112134184663
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4894519
Cooked Mutton with Rub5404431
Bowl of Garlic Cloves30204063
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart23293616
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes28733487
Spoon of Ice Cream2662161
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982042099
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982032099
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish18891889
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552701461
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332081117
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361961033
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631961004
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463179949
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836168905
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463132691
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481184575
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481177565
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481129418
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259217271




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]