[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish30520
Gooseberry163499
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie19384
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie31312
Burdock Root37285
Bowl of Stew21252
Wild Onion47234
Cooked Mutton Pie23232
Wild Carrot36212
Cooked Berry Pie22182
Bean Burrito12182
Turkey Drumstick10176
Carrot35175
Tomato29145
Cooked Rabbit Pie14130
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink13130
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie7116
Pork Taco5100
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish896
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1094
Slice of Bread1592
Shucked Ear of Corn1590
Pickling Cucumber1890
Omelette# +contFoodDish786
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie572
Onion1470
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191470
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish965
Baked Potato560
Banana757
Cooked Rabbit550
Cooked Carrot Pie646
Cactus Fruit544
Wild Garlic844
Cooked Mutton432
Cooked Goose230
Cooked Fish118
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101515
Bowl of Popcorn1414
Bowl of Garlic Cloves1414
Green Bean# +yum1175714
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart812
Bowl of Cooked Beans112
Popcorn# +yum11211212
Garlic Clove# +yum42591111
Bowl of Carnitas110
Pickle110
Bowl of Sauerkraut18
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285517
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3126
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148115
Bowl of Green Beans24
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes11
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11




Today (so far)
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish30520
Gooseberry163499
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie19384
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie31312
Burdock Root37285
Bowl of Stew21252
Wild Onion47234
Cooked Mutton Pie23232
Wild Carrot36212
Cooked Berry Pie22182
Bean Burrito12182
Turkey Drumstick10176
Carrot35175
Tomato29145
Cooked Rabbit Pie14130
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink13130
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie7116
Pork Taco5100
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish896
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1094
Slice of Bread1592
Shucked Ear of Corn1590
Pickling Cucumber1890
Omelette# +contFoodDish786
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie572
Onion1470
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191470
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish965
Baked Potato560
Banana757
Cooked Rabbit550
Cooked Carrot Pie646
Cactus Fruit544
Wild Garlic844
Cooked Mutton432
Cooked Goose230
Cooked Fish118
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101515
Bowl of Popcorn1414
Bowl of Garlic Cloves1414
Green Bean# +yum1175714
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart812
Bowl of Cooked Beans112
Popcorn# +yum11211212
Garlic Clove# +yum42591111
Bowl of Carnitas110
Pickle110
Bowl of Sauerkraut18
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285517
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3126
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148115
Bowl of Green Beans24
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes11
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11




Yesterday
Gooseberry322812460
Wild Carrot10716722
Wild Onion10815997
Burdock Root6785763
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie2414897
Carrot8314738
Banana5604091
Cooked Rabbit Pie3933665
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1773075
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1902751
Cooked Mutton Pie2352382
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1922035
Cooked Rabbit1771898
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1021694
Tomato3101621
Omelette# +contFoodDish1211555
Pickling Cucumber2911544
Onion2781513
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1391419
Bowl of Stew1131408
Cooked Goose851358
Shucked Ear of Corn2041296
Slice of Bread1911194
Bean Burrito791189
Wild Garlic2121153
Cooked Mutton1271032
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish107972
Cooked Berry Pie111935
Cactus Fruit102923
Cooked Carrot Pie115862
Pork Taco43860
Baked Potato49623
Turkey Drumstick33579
Bowl of Carnitas45460
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219121361
Bean Taco29350
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3188346
French Fry with Ketchup27305
Bowl of Cooked Beans24293
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10189235
Green Bean# +yum117578186
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish15184
Bowl of Popcorn137179
French Fry32172
Bowl of Green Beans67164
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart100163
Popcorn# +yum1121110147
Bowl of Garlic Cloves111131
Garlic Clove# +yum425991123
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink36114
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish967
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198660
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish160
Cooked Fish240
Bowl of Sauerkraut639
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855527
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233425
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198222
Chip with Salsa221
Cooked Peppered Shrimp220
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836214
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink213
Tortilla Chip210
Pickle110
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes410
Spoon of Ice Cream110
Cooked Shrimp19
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148115
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425944
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113




Past week
Gooseberry1423355897
Burdock Root379532818
Wild Onion575032430
Wild Carrot492232184
Carrot361919998
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie92418704
Cooked Mutton Pie178718274
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie163816752
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish88115210
Bowl of Stew117414419
Banana155711954
Cooked Rabbit Pie124511600
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie70010056
Tomato18819838
Cooked Berry Pie11849741
Baked Potato7409001
Cooked Carrot Pie11588519
Slice of Bread13698480
Cooked Rabbit7297951
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4727724
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink7547704
Pickling Cucumber14407628
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish7977399
Bean Burrito4767196
Cooked Goose4446956
Onion12126505
Shucked Ear of Corn9656196
Wild Garlic10916020
Cooked Mutton7255976
Omelette# +contFoodDish4645953
Cactus Fruit5174803
Pork Taco2054103
Turkey Drumstick1903282
Bean Taco2022453
Cooked Fish1242254
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish311864
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315041788
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish1421751
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911011736
Bowl of Carnitas1611656
French Fry with Ketchup1421572
French Fry3011526
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1011661440
Bowl of Cooked Beans1181436
Green Bean# +yum11754471123
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3361113
Bowl of Popcorn8781089
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1931068
Bowl of Green Beans4341010
Cooked Shrimp104946
Garlic Clove# +yum4259607840
Popcorn# +yum1121581822
Bowl of Garlic Cloves605767
Cooked Peppered Shrimp77705
Pickle84679
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart429678
Cooked Garlic Shrimp65588
Bowl of Sauerkraut95583
Cooked Mutton with Rub72583
Tortilla Chip130525
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish66474
Chip with Salsa51462
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes318412
Spoon of Ice Cream35283
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219827273
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285540205
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146334171
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish160160
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283627139
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423325132
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283624120
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219811112
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811444
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463735
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811030
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463630
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481929
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42592122




Past month
Gooseberry4379731384067
Cooked Mutton Pie45285558066
Banana46832334906
Cooked Rabbit Pie26450302738
Burdock Root26828220936
Wild Onion40495213192
Wild Carrot32828202541
Carrot38203202524
Cactus Fruit21082171349
Bowl of Stew11388139288
Omelette# +contFoodDish631898641
Slice of Bread1511492791
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish486984230
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie547581745
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie395279915
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie740977689
Cooked Berry Pie756665666
Baked Potato504460769
Cooked Carrot Pie843155699
Cooked Mutton616555104
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311704252764
Cooked Rabbit537852266
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie285646639
Tomato864046374
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink449145942
Cooked Goose304943765
Bean Burrito281343361
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish411237849
Pickling Cucumber648035150
Shucked Ear of Corn564833195
Onion558530319
Wild Garlic513128692
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish47628648
Pork Taco142828183
Turkey Drumstick105518206
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish241217090
Bean Taco125115207
Cooked Fish81414781
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish110613275
French Fry18299510
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915239080
French Fry with Ketchup8109067
Bowl of Carnitas8739004
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25248836
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14558817
Bowl of Popcorn75578799
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1056807749
Bowl of Green Beans29596811
Bowl of Cooked Beans5236402
Cooked Shrimp6826301
Green Bean# +yum117525346292
Tortilla Chip14035864
Chip with Salsa6205712
Bowl of Sauerkraut9305353
Pickle6435318
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5184762
Garlic Clove# +yum425932894666
Popcorn# +yum112133774597
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4884510
Cooked Mutton with Rub5364399
Bowl of Garlic Cloves29914031
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart23073576
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes28693477
Spoon of Ice Cream2642145
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982022079
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982002069
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish18861886
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552671446
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332061107
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361941023
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631961004
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463178942
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836164885
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463131686
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481181566
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481174554
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481126409
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259210264




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]