[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Burdock Root26234
Wild Carrot33211
Banana27189
Cactus Fruit16136
Gooseberry38123
Wild Onion21122
Bean Burrito7105
Cooked Mutton Pie10100
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie482
Cooked Carrot Pie1181
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink880
Cooked Berry Pie974
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie772
Baked Potato560
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie456
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish749
Cooked Mutton648
Carrot739
Pickling Cucumber739
Bowl of Stew336
Tomato736
Onion634
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie232
Cooked Rabbit331
Bowl of Carnitas330
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink630
Wild Garlic630
Bowl of Cooked Beans224
French Fry with Ketchup224
Pickle324
Cooked Mutton with Rub324
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31618
Cooked Rabbit Pie218
Slice of Bread318
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink618
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish117
Shucked Ear of Corn214
French Fry210
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198110
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463210
Bowl of Popcorn79
Chip with Salsa19
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish19
Garlic Clove# +yum425988
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1057
Popcorn# +yum112157
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285515
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Bowl of Green Beans24
Tortilla Chip14
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart33
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes33
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113
Bowl of Garlic Cloves11
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Today (so far)
Gooseberry244930
Wild Carrot113730
Cooked Mutton Pie69710
Burdock Root77685
Wild Onion107619
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie36583
Baked Potato48578
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie24489
Bean Burrito30458
Cooked Carrot Pie63452
Banana58420
Cooked Berry Pie49403
Pork Taco17343
Cooked Mutton41336
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish36333
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie33332
Bowl of Stew27331
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie20283
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish16272
Cactus Fruit31266
Tomato49256
Cooked Rabbit Pie25234
Onion41218
Carrot41214
Pickling Cucumber40214
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink21210
Slice of Bread27174
Cooked Rabbit17171
Bowl of Carnitas16161
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3132102
Wild Garlic20101
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3399
Shucked Ear of Corn1596
Cooked Goose693
Bean Taco784
Pickle972
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish963
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1157
Turkey Drumstick351
Bowl of Cooked Beans448
French Fry with Ketchup446
Green Bean# +yum11751844
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_103343
French Fry840
Popcorn# +yum11212938
Bowl of Green Beans1737
Cooked Garlic Shrimp436
Spoon of Ice Cream434
Cooked Mutton with Rub432
Garlic Clove# +yum42592331
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart2128
Omelette# +contFoodDish226
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish226
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836525
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481721
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198220
Bowl of Popcorn1519
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes1719
Chip with Salsa218
Tortilla Chip314
Bowl of Sauerkraut212
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481311
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855210
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Bowl of Garlic Cloves1010
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463210
Cooked Shrimp19
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish33
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425922




Yesterday
Gooseberry15106106
Wild Onion8034558
Burdock Root4814246
Wild Carrot5803885
Cooked Mutton Pie2182227
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie971964
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1121930
Carrot3551927
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1961802
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1231747
Baked Potato1351630
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish271622
Cooked Rabbit Pie1681603
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie951547
Bean Burrito991506
Cooked Mutton1721403
Banana1681292
Cooked Berry Pie1451227
Pickling Cucumber2281212
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1151199
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1151173
Cooked Carrot Pie1621170
Onion2181153
Bowl of Stew921123
Cooked Rabbit1041112
Slice of Bread1671048
Cooked Goose60915
Tomato169888
Wild Garlic144794
Omelette# +contFoodDish49639
Shucked Ear of Corn97614
Turkey Drumstick36614
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish46560
Pork Taco27543
French Fry with Ketchup48531
Cactus Fruit51467
Bowl of Carnitas45452
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink140441
Bowl of Cooked Beans33406
Bean Taco33396
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish49352
Chip with Salsa30270
French Fry52264
Green Bean# +yum1175110259
Bowl of Green Beans112242
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10192230
Cooked Mutton with Rub26216
Bowl of Sauerkraut33200
Cooked Shrimp19177
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink32172
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3153171
Bowl of Popcorn144161
Cooked Garlic Shrimp17159
Tortilla Chip37150
Cooked Fish8149
Spoon of Ice Cream18144
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21918142
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219814140
Popcorn# +yum1121100130
Garlic Clove# +yum425993123
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes98122
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart6798
Pickle1298
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1092
Bowl of Garlic Cloves6974
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198770
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361470
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631367
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631050
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811547
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4040
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855737
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811030
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233315
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836210
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148126
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425922




Past week
Gooseberry1547760596
Wild Onion587533040
Burdock Root368231785
Wild Carrot484531502
Carrot447624897
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie103420925
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish108818864
Cooked Mutton Pie175917866
Banana207415836
Cooked Rabbit Pie148413894
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie132713668
Bowl of Stew104612816
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie86112332
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie65110639
Baked Potato87110577
Tomato199310405
Cooked Berry Pie11309381
Slice of Bread15049355
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink8828966
Cooked Carrot Pie12118836
Bean Burrito5748677
Pickling Cucumber16098498
Cooked Rabbit7518107
Onion13927456
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8047352
Cooked Mutton8927318
Cooked Goose4667301
Shucked Ear of Corn10266597
Omelette# +contFoodDish4816184
Wild Garlic10835910
Cactus Fruit5705169
Turkey Drumstick2454241
Pork Taco1863735
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish583488
Bean Taco2763337
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish1942380
Bowl of Carnitas2062099
French Fry4022034
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911151981
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315501930
French Fry with Ketchup1691874
Cooked Fish901635
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012101480
Bowl of Cooked Beans1171433
Green Bean# +yum11755771378
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink4001292
Bowl of Popcorn9621227
Bowl of Green Beans4841149
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink178969
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish132957
Popcorn# +yum1121674911
Chip with Salsa95870
Garlic Clove# +yum4259637840
Bowl of Garlic Cloves643814
Tortilla Chip199812
Bowl of Sauerkraut125761
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart449738
Cooked Shrimp72658
Cooked Mutton with Rub73602
Cooked Garlic Shrimp56516
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219847476
Spoon of Ice Cream57464
Cooked Peppered Shrimp44412
Pickle47394
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes232310
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283652272
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285553271
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219823240
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146334176
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283630160
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146324129
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148136122
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423322117
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148136114
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146321113
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14813197
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish6969
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591818




Past month
Gooseberry4409461395555
Cooked Mutton Pie45205557392
Banana47409339184
Cooked Rabbit Pie26746305534
Burdock Root27026222576
Wild Onion40934215540
Carrot39536210079
Wild Carrot33128204411
Cactus Fruit21154172018
Bowl of Stew11588141757
Omelette# +contFoodDish632898841
Slice of Bread1538594555
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish511488514
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie570585015
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie413283567
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie764480151
Cooked Berry Pie762466207
Baked Potato540765179
Cooked Carrot Pie867457444
Cooked Mutton644257401
Cooked Rabbit550053557
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311716453191
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie303749578
Tomato892047821
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink463347384
Bean Burrito296345641
Cooked Goose291441759
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish430739697
Pickling Cucumber674036559
Shucked Ear of Corn573133779
Onion602532703
Wild Garlic524729244
Pork Taco144528533
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish46327876
Turkey Drumstick112319381
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish240017031
Bean Taco138816868
Cooked Fish79314407
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish113813683
French Fry19199958
Bowl of Carnitas9569843
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915499534
French Fry with Ketchup8199168
Bowl of Popcorn77959113
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25038754
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14388708
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1058497963
Bowl of Green Beans30397026
Bowl of Cooked Beans5646906
Green Bean# +yum117526566612
Cooked Shrimp7106563
Tortilla Chip14696135
Chip with Salsa6405902
Pickle6565431
Bowl of Sauerkraut9235309
Garlic Clove# +yum425934254875
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5274855
Popcorn# +yum112135164823
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4624286
Bowl of Garlic Cloves31264227
Cooked Mutton with Rub5104206
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart23773682
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes28313483
Spoon of Ice Cream2892351
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982092165
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981901965
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish17501750
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552811515
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362031092
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42331991072
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632041052
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463174928
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836157843
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463152797
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481204639
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481174566
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481141458
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259206260




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]