[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie31329
Gooseberry92311
Carrot56305
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie19270
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie15240
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish26234
Baked Potato18231
Cooked Carrot Pie22166
Cooked Rabbit Pie18166
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish9157
Burdock Root18152
Cooked Mutton Pie15150
Cooked Berry Pie17145
Wild Onion27144
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie7140
Bean Burrito9135
Wild Carrot20132
Slice of Bread19121
Cooked Mutton1296
Bowl of Stew896
Tomato1995
Banana1394
Cooked Rabbit990
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink990
Tortilla Chip1872
Onion1366
French Fry1260
Cooked Shrimp654
Turkey Drumstick351
Cooked Goose345
Wild Garlic843
Pickling Cucumber841
Omelette# +contFoodDish336
Bean Taco336
Cooked Fish236
Shucked Ear of Corn531
Cactus Fruit328
Chip with Salsa327
Green Bean# +yum1175817
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31515
Bowl of Green Beans613
Bowl of Cooked Beans112
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish112
French Fry with Ketchup111
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1088
Popcorn# +yum112188
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink26
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes55
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Garlic Clove# +yum425944
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148113
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22
Bowl of Popcorn22
Bowl of Garlic Cloves22




Today (so far)
Gooseberry16156817
Burdock Root6215435
Wild Onion8614962
Wild Carrot7054756
Cooked Mutton Pie3003247
Carrot4142339
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1142328
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish2112095
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1942023
Bowl of Stew1421784
Banana1831474
Bean Burrito801232
Wild Garlic2011130
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish651123
Cooked Carrot Pie1431090
Cooked Rabbit981089
Cooked Rabbit Pie1131059
Tomato1871025
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie621019
Slice of Bread1561007
Baked Potato80999
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie61894
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink85884
Cooked Berry Pie103858
Pickling Cucumber145820
Cooked Mutton85753
Onion134743
Cooked Goose45723
Cactus Fruit74712
Omelette# +contFoodDish53690
Pork Taco33661
Cooked Fish31567
Shucked Ear of Corn85555
Bean Taco39480
Cooked Shrimp33301
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3174299
Turkey Drumstick17292
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink70228
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10147208
Bowl of Cooked Beans17207
Green Bean# +yum117572186
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish3183
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink31174
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish12151
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21918136
Cooked Peppered Shrimp15135
Garlic Clove# +yum425983133
Tortilla Chip30121
French Fry23116
Bowl of Green Beans48109
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart59106
Bowl of Carnitas9100
Bowl of Popcorn6799
Chip with Salsa1199
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1199
Cooked Mutton with Rub1296
Bowl of Garlic Cloves5794
Popcorn# +yum11216194
French Fry with Ketchup890
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes6886
Bowl of Sauerkraut1381
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish967
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631365
Pickle756
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836945
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855735
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233526
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198221
Spoon of Ice Cream217
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish1010
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148126
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148126
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113




Yesterday
Gooseberry22138441
Burdock Root5434742
Wild Onion7984517
Wild Carrot6484359
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3433443
Cooked Mutton Pie3123132
Bowl of Stew2422968
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1602722
Carrot4502403
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1192388
Baked Potato1932326
Cooked Berry Pie2562060
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1111558
Banana2001535
Cooked Rabbit Pie1501356
Tomato2601341
Slice of Bread2021240
Cooked Carrot Pie1701204
Pork Taco601201
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1161184
Cooked Mutton1421141
Onion2121105
Cooked Rabbit911026
Pickling Cucumber1951025
Bean Burrito671012
Cactus Fruit102987
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie59950
Shucked Ear of Corn149939
Wild Garlic148815
Cooked Goose52808
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish82746
Omelette# +contFoodDish37478
Turkey Drumstick28477
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219122374
Bean Taco26315
Bowl of Cooked Beans26313
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3193284
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish22270
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10196237
Pickle29233
Bowl of Popcorn218231
Bowl of Carnitas20202
French Fry37187
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish3181
Green Bean# +yum117567172
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink52171
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink29164
Popcorn# +yum1121103136
Garlic Clove# +yum425998133
Bowl of Green Beans58132
Tortilla Chip31124
French Fry with Ketchup11121
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes84103
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart8698
Cooked Fish591
Bowl of Garlic Cloves8288
Chip with Salsa981
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish5555
Cooked Mutton with Rub650
Cooked Garlic Shrimp438
Spoon of Ice Cream324
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233420
Bowl of Sauerkraut214
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463210
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198110
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463210
Cooked Shrimp19
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148126
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425966
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148113




Past week
Gooseberry1127244074
Burdock Root346130249
Wild Onion520429831
Wild Carrot422228090
Cooked Mutton Pie197620336
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie198120152
Bowl of Stew157319309
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie79616112
Carrot291415794
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish83814404
Cooked Berry Pie154512586
Baked Potato101212285
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie74110578
Bean Burrito68110295
Cooked Carrot Pie141710258
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish10649959
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish1659907
Cooked Rabbit Pie10519816
Slice of Bread15589665
Tomato18079419
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink8929108
Banana10618426
Pork Taco3857720
Onion14587642
Pickling Cucumber14527642
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4657575
Cooked Goose4567092
Cooked Mutton7596275
Shucked Ear of Corn9596063
Cooked Rabbit5225773
Wild Garlic9565308
Cactus Fruit5274765
Cooked Fish2524553
Omelette# +contFoodDish3474404
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2703313
Bean Taco2723299
Turkey Drumstick1853172
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7742590
French Fry with Ketchup2002222
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum316742214
French Fry4342200
Pickle2512035
Cooked Shrimp2232031
Bowl of Carnitas1881919
Bowl of Cooked Beans1551896
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3501894
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013391639
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1741581
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191911570
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2221566
Tortilla Chip3851561
Bowl of Popcorn13201551
Green Bean# +yum11756081490
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1601452
Bowl of Green Beans6371393
Chip with Salsa1441304
Bowl of Sauerkraut2091283
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes9781135
Cooked Mutton with Rub1401133
Popcorn# +yum11217811074
Garlic Clove# +yum42597811054
Bowl of Garlic Cloves766906
Spoon of Ice Cream102824
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish634634
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219861615
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart439597
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463103517
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219840404
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423357295
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285556285
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148188268
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283646233
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146345225
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146341207
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283631161
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148136112
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148132100
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42595455




Past month
Gooseberry4351801373609
Cooked Mutton Pie45770563130
Banana46522332640
Cooked Rabbit Pie25994298471
Burdock Root26766220648
Wild Onion40238212181
Wild Carrot32567201345
Carrot36981195578
Cactus Fruit21057170994
Bowl of Stew11360138853
Omelette# +contFoodDish623497505
Slice of Bread1504892387
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish491184845
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie542981050
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie752978777
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie379776774
Cooked Berry Pie764366253
Baked Potato514461993
Cooked Carrot Pie844655720
Cooked Mutton616055048
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311707952770
Cooked Rabbit516449987
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink447245702
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie279945680
Bean Burrito290144705
Tomato825644339
Cooked Goose306643962
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish438840363
Pickling Cucumber623233788
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish54732918
Shucked Ear of Corn542631687
Onion548029642
Pork Taco146628951
Wild Garlic501728093
Turkey Drumstick104117939
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish252617891
Bean Taco128215576
Cooked Fish82514978
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish115813881
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink27859674
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915579656
French Fry18079405
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15469379
French Fry with Ketchup8159118
Bowl of Popcorn77989001
Bowl of Carnitas8458711
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1056327658
Cooked Shrimp7647074
Bowl of Green Beans31047056
Bowl of Cooked Beans5326508
Green Bean# +yum117526286456
Chip with Salsa6966399
Tortilla Chip14696134
Pickle7225958
Bowl of Sauerkraut10025794
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5685212
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5424996
Cooked Mutton with Rub5784734
Garlic Clove# +yum425933164660
Popcorn# +yum112134514620
Bowl of Garlic Cloves29954036
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes31053731
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22633469
Spoon of Ice Cream3112519
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982222289
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982172227
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish19901990
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552741477
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362271184
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332181162
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632211129
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463189996
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836166895
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463153796
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481206645
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481190600
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481155500
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259241295




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]