[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Cooked Mutton Pie49490
Bowl of Stew26312
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish13221
Gooseberry59215
Cooked Mutton21168
Wild Carrot23153
Carrot30150
Wild Onion28148
Baked Potato12144
Burdock Root16138
Bean Burrito9135
Cooked Goose8120
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1498
Bean Taco896
Slice of Bread1590
Cooked Fish590
Cactus Fruit1188
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink880
Tomato1575
Turkey Drumstick468
Cooked Shrimp763
Cooked Garlic Shrimp763
Onion1260
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish160
Cooked Carrot Pie856
Shucked Ear of Corn848
French Fry945
Wild Garlic838
Cooked Peppered Shrimp436
Pickling Cucumber735
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish327
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink525
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie120
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191117
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie114
Omelette# +contFoodDish112
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink412
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101212
Tortilla Chip312
Cooked Rabbit110
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie110
Bowl of Carnitas110
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes1010
Cooked Rabbit Pie19
Cooked Berry Pie18
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish77
Popcorn# +yum112177
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart66
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Bowl of Popcorn44
Garlic Clove# +yum425933
Bowl of Garlic Cloves33
Green Bean# +yum117512




Today (so far)
Cooked Mutton Pie4194269
Gooseberry7923027
Wild Onion4842752
Burdock Root3142724
Wild Carrot3502347
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish941615
Bowl of Stew1051266
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie591194
Baked Potato961166
Carrot2061068
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie741040
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1011029
Cooked Mutton1241005
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink85867
Bean Burrito56853
Cooked Berry Pie102839
Banana104825
Pork Taco40803
Cooked Rabbit Pie85783
Slice of Bread122763
Tomato146754
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie45731
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish77698
Cooked Carrot Pie97693
Pickling Cucumber119628
Cooked Goose39590
Bean Taco47567
Cooked Fish31564
Wild Garlic97496
Cooked Shrimp54491
French Fry96482
Cactus Fruit57478
Onion91475
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish7420
Shucked Ear of Corn63387
French Fry with Ketchup34378
Omelette# +contFoodDish29366
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish44311
Tortilla Chip67270
Cooked Rabbit23247
Turkey Drumstick14240
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219112212
Bowl of Carnitas19194
Cooked Peppered Shrimp19171
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink30153
Cooked Garlic Shrimp17153
Bowl of Cooked Beans12146
Bowl of Sauerkraut22134
Cooked Mutton with Rub16131
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10106123
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish10122
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink35118
Bowl of Popcorn104114
Popcorn# +yum112193114
Chip with Salsa12111
Bowl of Green Beans53108
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes7882
Green Bean# +yum11753981
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum312472
Garlic Clove# +yum42595055
Bowl of Garlic Cloves4549
Pickle648
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart4047
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198440
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish3333
Spoon of Ice Cream324
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855214
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481413
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198112
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146317
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146316
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425913




Yesterday
Gooseberry12695205
Wild Carrot6594377
Wild Onion7424321
Burdock Root4844215
Cooked Mutton Pie3683798
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1632793
Baked Potato2262737
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1282615
Cooked Rabbit Pie2642486
Bowl of Stew1732273
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1731785
Carrot3021639
Banana1991580
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1031481
Tomato2631393
Cooked Berry Pie1511234
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie711151
Cooked Carrot Pie1511132
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1101121
Slice of Bread1741088
Onion1971066
Pickling Cucumber1851015
Cooked Goose65998
Shucked Ear of Corn148922
Bean Burrito60910
Pork Taco45902
Wild Garlic156828
Omelette# +contFoodDish66825
Cooked Fish44792
Cooked Rabbit73786
Cooked Mutton77632
Turkey Drumstick34579
Cooked Shrimp61550
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish56510
Cactus Fruit52471
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish32398
Cooked Mutton with Rub47376
Bean Taco31374
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish53371
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink91301
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish5300
Chip with Salsa32295
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219117289
Bowl of Carnitas27277
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10216271
Bowl of Popcorn201232
French Fry44229
Cooked Garlic Shrimp22200
Cooked Peppered Shrimp22200
French Fry with Ketchup17196
Pickle22183
Tortilla Chip42178
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink31172
Bowl of Green Beans70166
Garlic Clove# +yum4259117152
Popcorn# +yum1121117148
Green Bean# +yum117565143
Bowl of Sauerkraut19120
Spoon of Ice Cream15120
Bowl of Garlic Cloves96113
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes87108
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219810104
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart67102
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum312792
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551785
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198664
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4747
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463945
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811442
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836840
Bowl of Cooked Beans337
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233636
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811032
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42592828
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836315
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146317
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148113




Past week
Gooseberry1513059793
Wild Onion633736322
Burdock Root412035797
Wild Carrot514133868
Cooked Mutton Pie268827497
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish132822832
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie87417705
Carrot314416868
Baked Potato138016683
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie151015390
Cooked Rabbit Pie157314932
Bowl of Stew113714050
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie90212837
Cooked Berry Pie134211032
Banana141110946
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink101010262
Slice of Bread161510177
Cooked Carrot Pie138810025
Tomato18949913
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5338641
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish9478624
Bean Burrito5518339
Cooked Goose5067787
Pork Taco3737492
Cooked Mutton8957336
Onion13477187
Pickling Cucumber13056981
Shucked Ear of Corn10866818
Cooked Rabbit5886412
Omelette# +contFoodDish4976193
Wild Garlic11066061
Cactus Fruit5434795
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish764577
Turkey Drumstick2654542
Bean Taco3534290
Cooked Fish1652984
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911682890
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2272779
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum317402748
Bowl of Carnitas2672718
French Fry4832485
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2982100
French Fry with Ketchup1842052
Cooked Shrimp2201991
Tortilla Chip4551871
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink5481753
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013711715
Chip with Salsa1801661
Pickle1921548
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2871520
Bowl of Popcorn12151387
Cooked Mutton with Rub1671349
Green Bean# +yum11755541314
Popcorn# +yum11219481174
Bowl of Cooked Beans921119
Bowl of Green Beans5041115
Garlic Clove# +yum42598051036
Cooked Garlic Shrimp98886
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes617709
Bowl of Sauerkraut114704
Bowl of Garlic Cloves567667
Cooked Peppered Shrimp73665
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart498633
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219854549
Spoon of Ice Cream66528
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219842428
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285562323
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423358303
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283657295
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish249249
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146341212
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283637187
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146332164
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148150154
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146329150
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148138115
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14812789
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42596977




Past month
Gooseberry4345471374026
Cooked Mutton Pie43931544098
Banana46808334818
Cooked Rabbit Pie26084299317
Burdock Root26643219588
Wild Onion40109211606
Wild Carrot32981204424
Carrot36645193809
Cactus Fruit20983170234
Bowl of Stew10400126764
Omelette# +contFoodDish627398066
Slice of Bread1418686939
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish462179883
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie530879356
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie361873110
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie658569178
Cooked Berry Pie703161289
Baked Potato484258298
Cooked Rabbit541052651
Cooked Carrot Pie800052580
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311674051779
Cooked Mutton573251411
Cooked Goose306844046
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie268343779
Tomato760240873
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink391739975
Bean Burrito255839493
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish415537898
Pickling Cucumber564430701
Shucked Ear of Corn506529453
Wild Garlic492227647
Onion475125858
Pork Taco130425676
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish38823364
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish244717335
Turkey Drumstick95916537
Bean Taco121314703
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish96211406
Cooked Fish57310416
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915379305
French Fry17108901
French Fry with Ketchup7638536
Bowl of Popcorn70928197
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13198097
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink23197985
Bowl of Carnitas7597824
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1050876921
Bowl of Green Beans27326331
Chip with Salsa6405880
Green Bean# +yum117524245879
Cooked Shrimp6065631
Tortilla Chip12675301
Bowl of Sauerkraut9045167
Cooked Mutton with Rub5954861
Bowl of Cooked Beans3984858
Pickle5344415
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4514176
Popcorn# +yum112131414129
Garlic Clove# +yum425929944123
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4394030
Bowl of Garlic Cloves24433452
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart20533265
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes25372988
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981891941
Spoon of Ice Cream2301863
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21981661728
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552511351
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362541312
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish12211221
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332141136
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463174923
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836133721
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463128664
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463120629
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481161509
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481136438
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481127406
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259188243




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]