[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Cooked Mutton Pie34340
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish5300
Cooked Berry Pie37296
Bean Burrito17255
Cooked Fish12216
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish12204
Gooseberry56188
Bowl of Stew13156
Wild Carrot22136
Burdock Root15133
Slice of Bread22132
Wild Onion21123
Baked Potato10120
Pork Taco6120
Cooked Carrot Pie17119
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie8112
Pickle1188
Bean Taco672
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish872
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie770
Tomato1470
Pickling Cucumber1470
Turkey Drumstick468
Onion1365
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish6262
Bowl of Cooked Beans560
French Fry with Ketchup555
Shucked Ear of Corn954
Carrot1050
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463840
Omelette# +contFoodDish336
Tortilla Chip936
Chip with Salsa436
Cactus Fruit432
Bowl of Carnitas330
French Fry630
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink824
Spoon of Ice Cream324
Wild Garlic424
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish321
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink220
Cooked Rabbit Pie218
Bowl of Green Beans918
Cooked Shrimp218
Cooked Garlic Shrimp218
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101616
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink315
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes1212
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198110
Cooked Peppered Shrimp19
Cooked Mutton18
Popcorn# +yum112188
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3126
Bowl of Popcorn66
Bowl of Sauerkraut16
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148126
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Garlic Clove# +yum425944
Green Bean# +yum117524
Bowl of Garlic Cloves33
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22




Today (so far)
Gooseberry11874564
Cooked Mutton Pie3563607
Bowl of Stew2873529
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish331980
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1071843
Wild Onion3081695
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1611668
Baked Potato1311579
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1591437
Carrot2571404
Burdock Root1621385
Bean Burrito901361
Onion2571305
Cooked Berry Pie1591285
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie631283
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1221246
Wild Carrot2041244
Tomato2401226
Slice of Bread1971202
Cooked Fish601080
Banana1331053
Pork Taco49980
Cooked Carrot Pie132946
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie66944
Cactus Fruit105889
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie52845
Pickling Cucumber155793
Cooked Rabbit Pie85779
Shucked Ear of Corn122753
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish60722
Cooked Mutton81661
Cooked Rabbit49541
Omelette# +contFoodDish43526
Turkey Drumstick30515
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink114458
Cooked Goose29454
Pickle49394
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219838380
Cooked Peppered Shrimp34310
Cooked Shrimp32288
French Fry with Ketchup26288
Bowl of Cooked Beans23282
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish40280
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3188273
Bowl of Sauerkraut42253
Wild Garlic46248
French Fry49247
Cooked Garlic Shrimp26236
Bean Taco19228
Tortilla Chip49196
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10173188
Bowl of Carnitas18183
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink36180
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes157166
Bowl of Green Beans77165
Bowl of Popcorn146164
Spoon of Ice Cream20162
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21918141
Chip with Salsa15137
Green Bean# +yum117555127
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146325125
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish122122
Popcorn# +yum112199114
Cooked Mutton with Rub14112
Garlic Clove# +yum425985103
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219810102
Bowl of Garlic Cloves8694
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42331365
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811751
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463945
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14811442
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart2939
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481721
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591919
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855212
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836212
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615




Yesterday
Gooseberry19838114
Cooked Mutton Pie6666851
Wild Onion8534851
Burdock Root5234580
Wild Carrot6804483
Carrot4652647
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink2492571
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2382443
Bowl of Stew1822340
Banana2992339
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1072182
Slice of Bread3272086
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish2041885
Tomato3331788
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish991723
Cooked Mutton1851582
Bean Burrito981509
Cooked Berry Pie1761482
Onion2591425
Baked Potato1161420
Cooked Goose871362
Pickling Cucumber2401276
Cooked Rabbit Pie1301274
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie701132
Cooked Carrot Pie1511122
Pork Taco521062
Shucked Ear of Corn1621039
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish171024
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie69990
Omelette# +contFoodDish74915
Wild Garlic157863
Cooked Rabbit71775
Bean Taco56689
Cooked Fish32585
Bowl of Cooked Beans45548
Turkey Drumstick21371
Cactus Fruit38338
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10233326
Bowl of Carnitas31325
Bowl of Sauerkraut49305
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3186281
Bowl of Green Beans115251
Cooked Garlic Shrimp27249
Bowl of Popcorn190245
Pickle29245
Bowl of Garlic Cloves187239
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish19237
Chip with Salsa23221
Garlic Clove# +yum4259148214
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink41210
Green Bean# +yum117580193
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink56183
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes132177
Popcorn# +yum1121136169
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21919154
Cooked Shrimp16149
Cooked Peppered Shrimp16147
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish20145
Tortilla Chip32144
French Fry27141
French Fry with Ketchup12134
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart83114
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551054
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811342
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463632
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198331
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836525
Spoon of Ice Cream324
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198222
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836319
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish1818
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233315
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425933




Past week
Gooseberry1133145729
Cooked Mutton Pie327533437
Wild Onion530330294
Burdock Root331628855
Wild Carrot417527612
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish125821631
Bowl of Stew142717861
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie86917670
Carrot303916625
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie152715607
Baked Potato118714365
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink116611865
Cooked Rabbit Pie123811709
Banana147711648
Slice of Bread179911234
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie76610931
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish114610415
Cooked Berry Pie125910345
Cooked Carrot Pie142410300
Tomato196010280
Bean Burrito6379643
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish1579429
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5478866
Cooked Mutton10578678
Onion16198559
Cooked Goose4967637
Pickling Cucumber14027417
Shucked Ear of Corn10896855
Pork Taco3396819
Cooked Rabbit4995401
Cooked Fish2935296
Omelette# +contFoodDish4115103
Wild Garlic9305064
Cactus Fruit5364630
Turkey Drumstick2584428
Bean Taco3574331
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish3504306
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911512599
Cooked Shrimp2852578
French Fry with Ketchup2162405
Bowl of Carnitas2312371
French Fry4532298
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish3152220
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink6242118
Bowl of Cooked Beans1531864
Pickle2291861
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1014941850
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315371796
Chip with Salsa1941788
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3311757
Bowl of Sauerkraut2701651
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1741576
Bowl of Popcorn13591575
Tortilla Chip3841573
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1691538
Bowl of Green Beans6181345
Green Bean# +yum11755581313
Popcorn# +yum11219901216
Garlic Clove# +yum42598411096
Cooked Mutton with Rub1361095
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes8901027
Bowl of Garlic Cloves779943
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219877778
Spoon of Ice Cream88706
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish615615
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart461594
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219851523
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285566348
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423364331
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146362312
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283656290
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146353268
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146348247
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148156181
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148153160
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148149153
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283627143
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259104112




Past month
Gooseberry4356541377645
Cooked Mutton Pie45362558745
Banana46706333954
Cooked Rabbit Pie26046298869
Burdock Root26576218952
Wild Onion40115211433
Wild Carrot32497201076
Carrot36675194047
Cactus Fruit21082171016
Bowl of Stew10716130846
Omelette# +contFoodDish626897915
Slice of Bread1469990157
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish482583373
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie535780044
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie372475313
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie695072894
Cooked Berry Pie728563343
Baked Potato495759666
Cooked Mutton610454507
Cooked Carrot Pie813053456
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311689652241
Cooked Rabbit523650717
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie277645266
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink436844553
Cooked Goose306643941
Tomato793342584
Bean Burrito273342155
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish452041228
Pickling Cucumber588131883
Shucked Ear of Corn522030398
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish48829371
Onion518828100
Wild Garlic486627320
Pork Taco137727159
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish249917703
Turkey Drumstick100817378
Bean Taco127215428
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish114313633
Cooked Fish69012531
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915629733
French Fry17599157
French Fry with Ketchup8159116
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25428806
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14128576
Bowl of Popcorn74358574
Bowl of Carnitas8158388
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1054037299
Bowl of Green Beans28976641
Chip with Salsa7106526
Cooked Shrimp6606122
Green Bean# +yum117524705989
Bowl of Sauerkraut10265916
Bowl of Cooked Beans4805862
Tortilla Chip13695724
Pickle6034987
Cooked Mutton with Rub6084967
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5364950
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4914506
Garlic Clove# +yum425931564341
Popcorn# +yum112132814270
Bowl of Garlic Cloves27523800
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes28683379
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart21243299
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982162230
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982092145
Spoon of Ice Cream2562073
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish16301630
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552831519
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362471280
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332401265
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631921011
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463162832
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836144782
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463130679
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481177559
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481172551
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481134425
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259221276




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]