[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Wild Carrot33220
Wild Onion34198
Gooseberry56197
Burdock Root21177
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish10170
Carrot25146
Cooked Goose9139
Cooked Mutton Pie993
Onion1892
Banana1287
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie684
Cooked Peppered Shrimp981
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie480
Bowl of Stew675
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie772
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink771
Cooked Garlic Shrimp763
Pickle543
Cooked Berry Pie540
Slice of Bread638
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish337
Shucked Ear of Corn636
Cooked Fish236
Pickling Cucumber735
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie232
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink728
French Fry528
Tomato527
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855525
French Fry with Ketchup224
Cooked Mutton324
Cactus Fruit324
Spoon of Ice Cream324
Wild Garlic422
Cooked Rabbit Pie218
Turkey Drumstick117
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191117
Bean Burrito115
Bowl of Sauerkraut214
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31412
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1212
Baked Potato112
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481412
Green Bean# +yum1175612
Popcorn# +yum1121911
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10910
Cooked Rabbit110
Garlic Clove# +yum4259910
Cooked Shrimp19
Bowl of Green Beans48
Tortilla Chip28
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink16
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes66
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Bowl of Popcorn22




Today (so far)
Gooseberry5422152
Bowl of Stew1682052
Burdock Root1831608
Wild Onion2671568
Wild Carrot2371567
Cooked Mutton Pie1081116
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1081087
Banana1231021
Carrot171929
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie58823
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie38768
Cooked Berry Pie82667
Bean Burrito43651
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink58596
Slice of Bread93593
Cooked Goose38577
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish30523
Cooked Rabbit Pie45415
Shucked Ear of Corn63412
Cooked Carrot Pie57409
Onion75384
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish31381
Tomato70376
Pickling Cucumber69374
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie21351
Pork Taco17347
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish5300
French Fry50259
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink76252
Wild Garlic41234
Bean Taco18218
Cooked Fish12216
Baked Potato17208
Cactus Fruit22203
Cooked Mutton21177
Cooked Rabbit16172
Tortilla Chip43172
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3150161
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish23161
Bowl of Popcorn118158
French Fry with Ketchup13149
Omelette# +contFoodDish11145
Cooked Mutton with Rub17138
Turkey Drumstick7122
Chip with Salsa13117
Pickle14116
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1079113
Bowl of Carnitas10106
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink19103
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish888
Cooked Peppered Shrimp981
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart4975
Green Bean# +yum11753275
Garlic Clove# +yum42594675
Bowl of Green Beans3170
Bowl of Sauerkraut966
Bowl of Cooked Beans563
Cooked Garlic Shrimp763
Popcorn# +yum11214262
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes5458
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191354
Bowl of Garlic Cloves3751
Spoon of Ice Cream650
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631050
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14811648
Cooked Shrimp327
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855525
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233424
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish2323
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463210
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481210
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148115




Yesterday
Gooseberry15866017
Bowl of Stew3864717
Cooked Mutton Pie4184227
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish492940
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1672863
Wild Onion4792692
Bean Burrito1562351
Cooked Berry Pie2872312
Burdock Root2602249
Baked Potato1862241
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1562205
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2092149
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1042105
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish2332103
Wild Carrot3312091
Carrot3721995
Slice of Bread3141904
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1801826
Tomato3481770
Onion3261653
Cooked Carrot Pie2201565
Pork Taco691380
Cooked Fish741332
Cooked Rabbit Pie1451319
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie741199
Banana1451152
Cactus Fruit1361141
Pickling Cucumber2231134
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish941132
Shucked Ear of Corn1731066
Cooked Mutton115933
Bean Taco63758
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink206734
Turkey Drumstick42719
Omelette# +contFoodDish52641
Cooked Rabbit57634
Pickle77618
Cooked Goose37588
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31172527
French Fry with Ketchup44486
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink95475
French Fry91457
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish65455
Wild Garlic71395
Cooked Peppered Shrimp42382
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219838380
Cooked Shrimp38342
Tortilla Chip84336
Bowl of Cooked Beans27333
Spoon of Ice Cream39314
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10261281
Bowl of Green Beans132278
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes261272
Cooked Garlic Shrimp30272
Bowl of Popcorn245266
Chip with Salsa29263
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219115262
Bowl of Sauerkraut43259
Bowl of Carnitas23233
Green Bean# +yum117592204
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146337185
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish184184
Bowl of Garlic Cloves155167
Popcorn# +yum1121144166
Garlic Clove# +yum4259120141
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219812122
Cooked Mutton with Rub15120
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423323115
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148135105
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811854
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart4050
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631050
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855527
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481721
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42592020
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836212
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615




Past week
Gooseberry997740125
Cooked Mutton Pie303430994
Wild Onion476027248
Burdock Root298426033
Wild Carrot374624757
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish108618678
Bowl of Stew145318127
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie74715189
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie136313919
Carrot250113839
Baked Potato97511802
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie82211707
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink107910995
Banana130210349
Slice of Bread162910185
Cooked Rabbit Pie10439736
Cooked Berry Pie11859695
Bean Burrito6299520
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish1529127
Tomato17299082
Cooked Carrot Pie12208830
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish9508650
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5118294
Cooked Mutton9948155
Onion14787796
Cooked Goose4687215
Pickling Cucumber13146964
Pork Taco3436898
Shucked Ear of Corn10026320
Cooked Fish2775005
Omelette# +contFoodDish3694588
Wild Garlic8144456
Cactus Fruit5014304
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish3394169
Cooked Rabbit3784142
Bean Taco3424139
Turkey Drumstick2133660
Cooked Shrimp2802533
French Fry4632352
French Fry with Ketchup2062299
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911322275
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink6762272
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish3022127
Bowl of Carnitas1962014
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315701897
Bowl of Cooked Beans1541879
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3451799
Chip with Salsa1891733
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013761716
Tortilla Chip4021643
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1781612
Pickle1941583
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1741581
Bowl of Popcorn13431572
Bowl of Sauerkraut2511547
Bowl of Green Beans6061307
Green Bean# +yum11754831113
Popcorn# +yum11218831093
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes9221053
Garlic Clove# +yum42597611005
Cooked Mutton with Rub1241001
Bowl of Garlic Cloves777944
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219877778
Spoon of Ice Cream84676
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish634634
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart419556
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219845461
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146372362
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285565341
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423361316
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146344223
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148173220
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148157186
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146336184
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283634178
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148142134
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283624126
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42597581




Past month
Gooseberry4351501375612
Cooked Mutton Pie45300558159
Banana46723334177
Cooked Rabbit Pie26025298669
Burdock Root26363217083
Wild Onion39826209813
Wild Carrot32233199247
Carrot36534193276
Cactus Fruit21082171020
Bowl of Stew10907133174
Omelette# +contFoodDish624397594
Slice of Bread1482090912
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish478982771
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie540380690
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie372775379
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie695972978
Cooked Berry Pie731763603
Baked Potato492959336
Cooked Mutton607554282
Cooked Carrot Pie807653032
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311697152462
Cooked Rabbit521050446
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie275744974
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink437944677
Cooked Goose305443760
Tomato793142576
Bean Burrito273742221
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish438640034
Pickling Cucumber588231897
Shucked Ear of Corn523330482
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish47228411
Onion518128038
Wild Garlic482527098
Pork Taco136927006
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish252917913
Turkey Drumstick101117432
Bean Taco127615480
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish114513668
Cooked Fish71012891
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915479483
French Fry17619176
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25848956
French Fry with Ketchup7968913
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14588814
Bowl of Popcorn75388698
Bowl of Carnitas8158392
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1054187332
Bowl of Green Beans29456744
Chip with Salsa6636103
Green Bean# +yum117525016062
Cooked Shrimp6345886
Bowl of Cooked Beans4795855
Bowl of Sauerkraut10125844
Tortilla Chip13705726
Pickle6325223
Cooked Mutton with Rub6044937
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5154761
Garlic Clove# +yum425931484358
Popcorn# +yum112133014314
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4654272
Bowl of Garlic Cloves27813806
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes29233438
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart21333324
Spoon of Ice Cream2762235
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982122190
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981901955
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish16921692
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552831519
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332391264
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362381235
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463183966
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463176902
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836143777
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463128669
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481177563
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481170547
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481170533
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259221274




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]