[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Bean Burrito16241
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish13224
Gooseberry56173
Burdock Root17147
Pork Taco7140
Wild Onion25137
Bowl of Stew11133
Cooked Goose8120
Wild Carrot16106
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie799
Cooked Carrot Pie1498
Carrot1892
Cooked Rabbit Pie1091
Cooked Fish590
Cactus Fruit1085
Pickling Cucumber1681
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie480
Baked Potato672
Onion1366
Cooked Shrimp763
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie662
Shucked Ear of Corn1062
Tomato1261
Cooked Berry Pie757
Cooked Rabbit556
Cooked Peppered Shrimp654
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink551
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie349
Omelette# +contFoodDish448
Slice of Bread848
Cooked Mutton Pie440
Bowl of Cooked Beans336
Bean Taco336
Cooked Garlic Shrimp436
Turkey Drumstick234
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191234
Bowl of Carnitas330
Cooked Mutton324
Wild Garlic422
Cooked Mutton with Rub216
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31515
Bowl of Green Beans714
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink413
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink210
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10910
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198110
Green Bean# +yum1175510
Chip with Salsa110
Garlic Clove# +yum425999
Bowl of Garlic Cloves99
Bowl of Popcorn88
Banana17
Bowl of Sauerkraut17
Popcorn# +yum112166
Tortilla Chip15
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart11




Today (so far)
Gooseberry17717398
Burdock Root5164489
Wild Onion7714404
Wild Carrot6534370
Carrot5623204
Cooked Mutton Pie2382520
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1162354
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1342318
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2162263
Cooked Carrot Pie2631990
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1151889
Cooked Goose1181831
Cooked Rabbit Pie1771664
Bowl of Stew1331651
Banana1971595
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1031513
Cooked Rabbit1381490
Cooked Berry Pie1751462
Omelette# +contFoodDish1111425
Bean Burrito891349
Slice of Bread2001271
Baked Potato981215
Pickling Cucumber2041108
Shucked Ear of Corn1571021
Tomato1871005
Onion180978
Cactus Fruit108976
Pork Taco44899
Wild Garlic155847
Cooked Fish45822
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink77784
Cooked Mutton77634
Turkey Drumstick28486
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish8480
Bowl of Carnitas40420
Bean Taco30371
Bowl of Cooked Beans28342
Cooked Peppered Shrimp36335
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish26320
Green Bean# +yum1175118298
Bowl of Green Beans115270
Bowl of Popcorn193245
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3167243
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219113221
French Fry39207
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10140205
French Fry with Ketchup17201
Popcorn# +yum1121146191
Garlic Clove# +yum4259126176
Pickle20166
Cooked Mutton with Rub20162
Bowl of Sauerkraut24154
Tortilla Chip34145
Cooked Shrimp16144
Bowl of Garlic Cloves110140
Chip with Salsa13126
Cooked Garlic Shrimp13117
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219811112
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink21110
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart59105
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink32105
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish15105
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1092
Spoon of Ice Cream865
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551365
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463840
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233840
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836735
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481824
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836422
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes1520
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198220
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481619
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481412
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463210
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425978
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish66
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315




Yesterday
Gooseberry18466243
Wild Onion6603801
Burdock Root4353773
Wild Carrot5003370
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1923278
Cooked Mutton Pie3123160
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2202217
Bowl of Stew1722080
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1012033
Baked Potato1641974
Cooked Goose1261901
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1111787
Cooked Rabbit Pie1791626
Slice of Bread2641610
Bean Burrito1001514
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1631505
Cooked Carrot Pie1971392
Carrot2701387
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie951340
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1321339
Banana1751278
Cooked Berry Pie1431162
Cooked Mutton1441160
Onion188966
Pickling Cucumber186956
Cooked Fish52938
Tomato183936
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish15900
Bean Taco69838
Cactus Fruit90782
Pork Taco39780
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish63761
Shucked Ear of Corn122753
Wild Garlic143744
French Fry with Ketchup65737
Turkey Drumstick41699
French Fry131684
Omelette# +contFoodDish51621
Cooked Rabbit42456
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish63441
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219124410
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink63321
Cooked Shrimp33299
Cooked Peppered Shrimp32288
Cooked Mutton with Rub34272
Bowl of Cooked Beans21255
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3181250
Bowl of Sauerkraut40247
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink79245
Cooked Garlic Shrimp27243
Tortilla Chip57231
Pickle25207
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10177198
Bowl of Carnitas19193
Chip with Salsa21191
Bowl of Green Beans87180
Bowl of Popcorn167178
Green Bean# +yum117576162
Garlic Clove# +yum4259106135
Popcorn# +yum1121105129
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes104110
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361995
Spoon of Ice Cream1190
Bowl of Garlic Cloves7989
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631575
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5571
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4343
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463737
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855735
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463632
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198330
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198330
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481826
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836525
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481515
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481515
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233210
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425933




Past week
Gooseberry1458056198
Wild Onion576832628
Burdock Root364431565
Wild Carrot476631263
Carrot410722951
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie108221931
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish116920259
Cooked Mutton Pie182118685
Banana220416793
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie140014474
Cooked Rabbit Pie153314351
Baked Potato111813611
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie92913346
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie76312458
Bowl of Stew93711504
Bean Burrito66710116
Cooked Carrot Pie13429863
Cooked Goose6259726
Slice of Bread15319583
Cooked Berry Pie11119310
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink8628781
Tomato16668746
Pickling Cucumber15578286
Onion15408247
Cooked Mutton9818046
Cooked Rabbit7167743
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8257653
Omelette# +contFoodDish5677239
Shucked Ear of Corn10286580
Cactus Fruit6806079
Wild Garlic11045977
Pork Taco2665367
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish804811
Turkey Drumstick2594485
Bean Taco3444184
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2503058
Cooked Fish1492712
French Fry with Ketchup2282578
Bowl of Carnitas2422479
French Fry4672423
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911282202
Bowl of Cooked Beans1491830
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315121778
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2401721
Green Bean# +yum11757061682
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012271561
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink4871553
Bowl of Green Beans6111427
Bowl of Popcorn11061375
Chip with Salsa1461349
Tortilla Chip3011262
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2281208
Popcorn# +yum11218171083
Cooked Shrimp1151053
Garlic Clove# +yum4259741998
Bowl of Sauerkraut159986
Cooked Mutton with Rub120983
Cooked Peppered Shrimp94871
Bowl of Garlic Cloves659846
Cooked Garlic Shrimp92844
Pickle95798
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart489771
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219861618
Spoon of Ice Cream73600
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes366457
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283660314
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285560308
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219825264
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283644232
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146341213
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146338203
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146333175
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148152174
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423330157
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish142142
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148145141
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148140125
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42593741




Past month
Gooseberry4420541398835
Cooked Mutton Pie45111556632
Banana47675341255
Cooked Rabbit Pie27079308626
Burdock Root26909221392
Wild Onion40882214979
Carrot40075213126
Wild Carrot33348205753
Cactus Fruit21291173236
Bowl of Stew11713143287
Omelette# +contFoodDish6521101264
Slice of Bread1566896347
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish532292099
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie434487850
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie584787066
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie783782175
Cooked Berry Pie783167954
Baked Potato553366763
Cooked Carrot Pie896659573
Cooked Mutton650857964
Cooked Rabbit561054743
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311721553383
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie321852515
Tomato904748532
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink472348292
Bean Burrito308947557
Cooked Goose302943586
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish436040283
Pickling Cucumber695537725
Shucked Ear of Corn588934838
Onion627934067
Wild Garlic532129533
Pork Taco142728197
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish46427938
Turkey Drumstick117520283
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish247917591
Bean Taco140717122
Cooked Fish87515901
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish122614767
French Fry200610451
Bowl of Carnitas100310345
French Fry with Ketchup8889982
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915639764
Bowl of Popcorn79299296
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25789015
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1060728301
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13437950
Bowl of Green Beans31637334
Bowl of Cooked Beans5837146
Green Bean# +yum117527946957
Cooked Shrimp7366804
Tortilla Chip14606128
Chip with Salsa6375895
Pickle6725579
Bowl of Sauerkraut9565524
Garlic Clove# +yum425935425071
Popcorn# +yum112136495011
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5224814
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5144766
Cooked Mutton with Rub5344404
Bowl of Garlic Cloves32204369
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart24543800
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes27343417
Spoon of Ice Cream3042478
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982252327
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981711779
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552941582
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish14941494
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362141149
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332011082
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14632021073
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631941004
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836182970
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463156819
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481188612
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481194609
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481145471
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259222280




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]