[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry181601
Burdock Root35301
Wild Carrot36242
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie13182
Wild Onion31178
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish7119
Cooked Mutton Pie10100
Cactus Fruit1098
Bowl of Stew896
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie880
Slice of Bread1378
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish763
Cooked Goose460
Wild Garlic1056
Carrot1155
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink550
Cooked Berry Pie648
Pickling Cucumber945
Shucked Ear of Corn742
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie240
Tomato840
Cooked Rabbit332
Cooked Mutton432
Bean Burrito230
Cooked Carrot Pie428
Cooked Rabbit Pie218
Cooked Fish118
Turkey Drumstick117
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191117
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie116
Green Bean# +yum1175816
Onion315
Bean Taco112
Popcorn# +yum1121810
Banana19
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1066
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart55
Bowl of Popcorn55
Bowl of Green Beans24
Garlic Clove# +yum425924
Bowl of Garlic Cloves11




Today (so far)
Gooseberry240778
Burdock Root54462
Wild Carrot56370
Wild Onion61350
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie19266
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie11220
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish11187
Cooked Mutton Pie17170
Bowl of Stew11132
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish14126
Cactus Fruit12118
Carrot23115
Tomato23115
Slice of Bread19114
Cooked Berry Pie14112
Cooked Goose690
Wild Garlic1690
Pickling Cucumber1785
Shucked Ear of Corn1484
Cooked Mutton1080
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink880
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie880
Cooked Rabbit662
Bean Burrito460
Onion1260
Cooked Carrot Pie749
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie348
Bean Taco336
Turkey Drumstick234
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191234
Green Bean# +yum11751428
Banana325
Cooked Rabbit Pie218
Cooked Fish118
Popcorn# +yum11211113
Bowl of Cooked Beans112
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101111
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1010
Bowl of Green Beans510
Chip with Salsa19
Bowl of Sauerkraut18
Garlic Clove# +yum425957
Bowl of Popcorn66
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3113
Bowl of Garlic Cloves11




Yesterday
Gooseberry16176259
Wild Carrot7324802
Wild Onion7914491
Burdock Root4874238
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3913974
Cooked Mutton Pie2222261
Carrot3902141
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1212102
Bowl of Stew1682049
Cooked Carrot Pie2691997
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie961947
Cooked Berry Pie2271891
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1141650
Baked Potato1241502
Slice of Bread2421491
Bean Burrito851279
Tomato2451270
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1391260
Cooked Rabbit Pie1301240
Cooked Goose761182
Pickling Cucumber2211169
Banana1491160
Onion2071108
Cooked Mutton1351101
Omelette# +contFoodDish76960
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish16960
Cooked Rabbit85947
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie55901
Pork Taco42841
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink81833
Shucked Ear of Corn125793
Wild Garlic128700
Turkey Drumstick33567
Bean Taco44536
Cooked Shrimp50456
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish33404
Bowl of Carnitas39400
Cooked Fish22400
Cactus Fruit44388
French Fry with Ketchup34374
Cooked Garlic Shrimp37334
Cooked Peppered Shrimp36330
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink52280
Bowl of Cooked Beans23280
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219114248
Bowl of Green Beans111247
Cooked Mutton with Rub30243
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink72241
Pickle29234
Green Bean# +yum117581208
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10173205
French Fry38192
Bowl of Sauerkraut31189
Chip with Salsa21189
Garlic Clove# +yum4259121181
Popcorn# +yum1121118180
Bowl of Popcorn140170
Bowl of Garlic Cloves109161
Spoon of Ice Cream19152
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes115144
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish18128
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3140128
Tortilla Chip30122
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219812122
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish9191
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart4659
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855841
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233841
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836735
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836630
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463420
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198220
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591112
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463210
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148126
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148113
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148113




Past week
Gooseberry966737708
Wild Onion445925553
Burdock Root287425114
Wild Carrot360523828
Cooked Mutton Pie204720978
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie169017209
Bowl of Stew138217029
Carrot253813814
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie68113798
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish72312469
Cooked Berry Pie137611262
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish17610567
Baked Potato85510380
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink9489691
Bean Burrito6369620
Slice of Bread15469618
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie6579382
Cooked Carrot Pie12629135
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish9899129
Tomato17168956
Cooked Rabbit Pie9208693
Banana9807781
Onion13837279
Pickling Cucumber13697158
Cooked Goose4527013
Pork Taco3446920
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4176786
Cooked Mutton7276043
Shucked Ear of Corn9015692
Cooked Fish2494498
Cooked Rabbit4104495
Wild Garlic7804316
Omelette# +contFoodDish3314151
Cactus Fruit4013522
Bean Taco2663229
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2553129
Turkey Drumstick1632808
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7082374
French Fry with Ketchup1932145
French Fry4012038
Pickle2441991
Bowl of Carnitas1901942
Bowl of Cooked Beans1581936
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315941915
Cooked Shrimp2051870
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3311766
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1861693
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2331644
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012401531
Bowl of Sauerkraut2441501
Bowl of Popcorn12311472
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1611464
Tortilla Chip3561460
Bowl of Green Beans6511413
Chip with Salsa1481354
Green Bean# +yum11755631353
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191721248
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes9581123
Popcorn# +yum11217641026
Garlic Clove# +yum42597531009
Cooked Mutton with Rub122987
Bowl of Garlic Cloves815964
Spoon of Ice Cream100807
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219861615
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish587587
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart387517
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463102512
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219840406
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285559304
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423351264
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148184256
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283640207
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146339197
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146338192
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283635181
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148148151
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14812991
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42595152




Past month
Gooseberry4330131364738
Cooked Mutton Pie45341558607
Banana46284330723
Cooked Rabbit Pie25895297559
Burdock Root26169215395
Wild Onion39379207311
Wild Carrot31846196486
Carrot36330191960
Cactus Fruit20969170068
Bowl of Stew11109135699
Omelette# +contFoodDish617796752
Slice of Bread1488091299
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish477982596
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie535179930
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie372575295
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie715374939
Cooked Berry Pie745364701
Baked Potato499160117
Cooked Carrot Pie827654461
Cooked Mutton602453901
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311693252247
Cooked Rabbit504048575
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie274544786
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink438044742
Bean Burrito283043612
Cooked Goose303243387
Tomato804943214
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish429539326
Pickling Cucumber606132816
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish54232614
Shucked Ear of Corn528130743
Onion527928539
Pork Taco142528129
Wild Garlic479926897
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish258818321
Turkey Drumstick101417478
Bean Taco130015777
Cooked Fish80814662
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish114313688
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink27289477
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915419388
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15499362
French Fry17939336
French Fry with Ketchup7998943
Bowl of Popcorn76208800
Bowl of Carnitas8428671
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1054777413
Bowl of Green Beans30536931
Cooked Shrimp7436885
Chip with Salsa6906347
Green Bean# +yum117525856304
Bowl of Cooked Beans5046169
Tortilla Chip14486055
Bowl of Sauerkraut10125851
Pickle7065829
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5615147
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5555127
Cooked Mutton with Rub5754712
Popcorn# +yum112133844504
Garlic Clove# +yum425932294498
Bowl of Garlic Cloves29123912
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes30553654
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart21573315
Spoon of Ice Cream3062478
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982272338
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982152207
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish19681968
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552721467
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362311204
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332161151
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632201124
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631971036
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836157850
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463158821
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481202633
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481187591
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481163524
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259246300




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]