[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie15300
Baked Potato20240
Wild Carrot29195
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie18180
Wild Onion26153
Cooked Mutton Pie15150
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie10140
Burdock Root14124
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie696
Cooked Rabbit781
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink880
Cooked Goose575
Cooked Rabbit Pie872
Gooseberry1246
Slice of Bread742
Onion741
Cooked Mutton540
Carrot636
Bowl of Stew336
Omelette# +contFoodDish336
Banana535
Bean Burrito230
Cooked Garlic Shrimp327
Bean Taco224
Wild Garlic424
Cooked Carrot Pie321
Pork Taco120
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish117
Turkey Drumstick117
Cactus Fruit216
Shucked Ear of Corn212
Bowl of Green Beans612
Tortilla Chip312
French Fry with Ketchup111
Bowl of Carnitas110
Tomato210
French Fry210
Pickling Cucumber210
Chip with Salsa19
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish19
Cooked Berry Pie18
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Pickle18
Cooked Mutton with Rub18
Green Bean# +yum117548
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish17
Bowl of Sauerkraut16
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148126
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1033
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes33
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113
Popcorn# +yum112133
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish22
Garlic Clove# +yum425922
Bowl of Garlic Cloves22
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart11
Bowl of Popcorn11




Today (so far)
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1663368
Wild Onion4312501
Burdock Root2792474
Wild Carrot3622414
Baked Potato1802182
Gooseberry5522148
Cooked Mutton Pie1621664
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie871412
Cooked Berry Pie1351148
Banana1381038
Cooked Carrot Pie132987
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie67969
Bean Burrito62948
Carrot156879
Cooked Goose54838
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish46798
Cooked Rabbit Pie83782
Cactus Fruit91780
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie76777
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish77746
Cooked Mutton88730
Bowl of Stew55679
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink67676
Onion114629
Slice of Bread94595
Tomato111593
Pork Taco29591
Pickling Cucumber99535
Cooked Rabbit50533
Wild Garlic84460
Shucked Ear of Corn60387
Omelette# +contFoodDish28343
French Fry49260
Bowl of Carnitas25251
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink76242
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish34241
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink44236
Bean Taco18224
Cooked Fish12218
French Fry with Ketchup17197
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish3180
Chip with Salsa17158
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish12156
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3146155
Pickle19155
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1099137
Tortilla Chip29134
Green Bean# +yum117550125
Cooked Garlic Shrimp13121
Cooked Shrimp11105
Bowl of Green Beans4398
Popcorn# +yum11216997
Cooked Mutton with Rub1297
Bowl of Popcorn6793
Spoon of Ice Cream1087
Garlic Clove# +yum42596487
Turkey Drumstick585
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191585
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198880
Bowl of Cooked Beans676
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5172
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes5270
Bowl of Sauerkraut1168
Bowl of Garlic Cloves4456
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361050
Cooked Peppered Shrimp547
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481927
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855525
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198222
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481620
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish1717
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463213
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836210
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463210
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148139
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425957
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315




Yesterday
Gooseberry15106106
Wild Onion8034558
Burdock Root4814246
Wild Carrot5803885
Cooked Mutton Pie2182227
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie971964
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1121930
Carrot3551927
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1961802
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1231747
Baked Potato1351630
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish271622
Cooked Rabbit Pie1681603
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie951547
Bean Burrito991506
Cooked Mutton1721403
Banana1681292
Cooked Berry Pie1451227
Pickling Cucumber2281212
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1151199
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1151173
Cooked Carrot Pie1621170
Onion2181153
Bowl of Stew921123
Cooked Rabbit1041112
Slice of Bread1671048
Cooked Goose60915
Tomato169888
Wild Garlic144794
Omelette# +contFoodDish49639
Shucked Ear of Corn97614
Turkey Drumstick36614
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish46560
Pork Taco27543
French Fry with Ketchup48531
Cactus Fruit51467
Bowl of Carnitas45452
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink140441
Bowl of Cooked Beans33406
Bean Taco33396
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish49352
Chip with Salsa30270
French Fry52264
Green Bean# +yum1175110259
Bowl of Green Beans112242
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10192230
Cooked Mutton with Rub26216
Bowl of Sauerkraut33200
Cooked Shrimp19177
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink32172
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3153171
Bowl of Popcorn144161
Cooked Garlic Shrimp17159
Tortilla Chip37150
Cooked Fish8149
Spoon of Ice Cream18144
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21918142
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219814140
Popcorn# +yum1121100130
Garlic Clove# +yum425993123
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes98122
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart6798
Pickle1298
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1092
Bowl of Garlic Cloves6974
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198770
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361470
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631367
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631050
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811547
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4040
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855737
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811030
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233315
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836210
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148126
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425922




Past week
Gooseberry1578561814
Wild Onion619934922
Burdock Root388433574
Wild Carrot509433186
Carrot459125562
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie117623804
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish111819390
Cooked Mutton Pie185218820
Banana215416454
Cooked Rabbit Pie154214442
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie137014113
Bowl of Stew107413164
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie90813018
Baked Potato100312181
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie70211468
Tomato205510742
Cooked Berry Pie121610126
Slice of Bread15719776
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink9289432
Cooked Carrot Pie12809371
Bean Burrito6069167
Pickling Cucumber16688819
Cooked Rabbit7848469
Cooked Goose5148046
Onion14657867
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8457765
Cooked Mutton9397712
Shucked Ear of Corn10716888
Omelette# +contFoodDish5076501
Wild Garlic11476269
Cactus Fruit6305683
Turkey Drumstick2474275
Pork Taco1983983
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish613668
Bean Taco2873477
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2042510
French Fry4432254
Bowl of Carnitas2152189
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911202066
French Fry with Ketchup1822025
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315641983
Cooked Fish1021853
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012761574
Bowl of Cooked Beans1191461
Green Bean# +yum11756091459
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink4431435
Bowl of Popcorn10141301
Bowl of Green Beans5101210
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2111148
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1571135
Chip with Salsa1101010
Popcorn# +yum1121714970
Tortilla Chip225932
Garlic Clove# +yum4259678896
Bowl of Garlic Cloves677860
Bowl of Sauerkraut134817
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart479782
Cooked Shrimp82754
Cooked Mutton with Rub81667
Cooked Garlic Shrimp65601
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219853536
Spoon of Ice Cream63517
Pickle57477
Cooked Peppered Shrimp49459
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes267361
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283657297
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285556286
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219824252
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146334176
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283631165
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146326142
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148139131
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148139123
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423322117
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146321113
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148133103
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish8383
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42592123




Past month
Gooseberry4412541396773
Cooked Mutton Pie45298558346
Banana47489339802
Cooked Rabbit Pie26804306082
Burdock Root27228224365
Wild Onion41258217422
Carrot39651210744
Wild Carrot33377206095
Cactus Fruit21214172532
Bowl of Stew11616142105
Omelette# +contFoodDish635499158
Slice of Bread1545294976
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish514489040
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie427486446
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie575285701
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie768780596
Cooked Berry Pie771066952
Baked Potato553966783
Cooked Carrot Pie874357979
Cooked Mutton648957795
Cooked Rabbit553353919
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311717853244
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie308850407
Tomato898248158
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink467947850
Bean Burrito299546131
Cooked Goose296242504
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish434840110
Pickling Cucumber679936880
Shucked Ear of Corn577634070
Onion609833114
Wild Garlic531129603
Pork Taco145728781
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish46628056
Turkey Drumstick112519415
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish242517209
Bean Taco139917008
Cooked Fish80514625
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish114813813
French Fry196010178
Bowl of Carnitas9659933
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915549619
French Fry with Ketchup8329319
Bowl of Popcorn78479187
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25468897
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14718887
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1059158057
Bowl of Green Beans30657087
Bowl of Cooked Beans5666934
Green Bean# +yum117526886693
Cooked Shrimp7206659
Tortilla Chip14956255
Chip with Salsa6556042
Pickle6665514
Bowl of Sauerkraut9325365
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5364940
Garlic Clove# +yum425934664931
Popcorn# +yum112135564882
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4674333
Bowl of Garlic Cloves31604273
Cooked Mutton with Rub5184271
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart24073726
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes28663534
Spoon of Ice Cream2952404
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982152225
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981911977
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish17641764
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552841530
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362081117
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42331991072
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632041052
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463176941
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836158848
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463152797
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481207648
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481177575
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481143464
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259209265




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]