[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Wild Onion23136
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish7119
Wild Carrot1599
Burdock Root1197
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish896
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie684
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish981
Cooked Mutton Pie880
Cooked Goose576
Carrot1366
Spoon of Ice Cream864
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink550
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198550
Bean Burrito345
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie440
Baked Potato336
Omelette# +contFoodDish336
Onion736
French Fry736
Cooked Carrot Pie535
Tomato735
Pickling Cucumber735
Cooked Mutton432
Slice of Bread530
Bowl of Stew224
Bowl of Cooked Beans224
Wild Garlic424
Bowl of Garlic Cloves2424
Gooseberry721
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie121
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish321
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463420
Shucked Ear of Corn318
Cooked Fish118
Cooked Shrimp218
Cactus Fruit216
Bowl of Popcorn1314
Bowl of Sauerkraut212
Bean Taco112
Tortilla Chip312
Green Bean# +yum1175612
Cooked Rabbit Pie110
Chip with Salsa19
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19
Cooked Peppered Shrimp19
Cooked Berry Pie18
Banana17
Popcorn# +yum112177
Bowl of Green Beans36
Garlic Clove# +yum425956
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1044
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3113
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes33
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish22




Today (so far)
Wild Onion88517
Burdock Root56490
Wild Carrot70469
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish27459
Gooseberry106454
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie25406
Cooked Mutton Pie34340
Cooked Goose22337
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie21303
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie15303
Bowl of Stew24288
Cooked Carrot Pie34244
Cooked Rabbit Pie25232
Baked Potato19230
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish25225
Carrot44224
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie19193
Slice of Bread26158
Onion29152
Omelette# +contFoodDish12150
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish12146
French Fry with Ketchup13145
Cooked Mutton17136
Turkey Drumstick8136
Cooked Fish7126
Chip with Salsa14126
Cooked Berry Pie15124
Bowl of Cooked Beans10122
Bean Burrito8120
Tomato23119
French Fry21108
Pickling Cucumber21108
Cooked Rabbit10107
Shucked Ear of Corn1596
Bean Taco896
Banana1289
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink882
Wild Garlic1480
Cactus Fruit976
Spoon of Ice Cream972
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish160
Bowl of Garlic Cloves4652
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198550
Tortilla Chip1144
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish642
Bowl of Green Beans1841
Bowl of Sauerkraut640
Pork Taco240
Green Bean# +yum11751738
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink737
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_102630
Bowl of Popcorn2128
Cooked Shrimp327
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink626
Garlic Clove# +yum42592225
Popcorn# +yum11211925
Bowl of Carnitas220
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463420
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233315
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes1012
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31310
Pickle110
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19
Cooked Peppered Shrimp19
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart67
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish66




Yesterday
Cooked Mutton Pie6536612
Gooseberry16906581
Wild Onion9165160
Burdock Root5464711
Wild Carrot6314167
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1763029
Bowl of Stew2072498
Carrot4512460
Baked Potato2022445
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1032083
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1982005
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1401978
Cooked Carrot Pie2531828
Cooked Mutton2221792
Slice of Bread2801745
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1671705
Cooked Goose1081638
Bean Burrito1081633
Banana2061619
Cooked Berry Pie1971606
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie901455
Cooked Rabbit Pie1521400
Pickling Cucumber2621395
Tomato2511292
Pork Taco631265
Onion2241171
Shucked Ear of Corn1721103
Wild Garlic174912
Omelette# +contFoodDish71881
Cactus Fruit99836
Bean Taco69831
Cooked Rabbit73798
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish13781
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish83753
Cooked Fish37672
Cooked Shrimp73662
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish54654
French Fry110552
French Fry with Ketchup46510
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219128488
Bowl of Carnitas43435
Turkey Drumstick25429
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish53375
Cooked Peppered Shrimp36326
Tortilla Chip75303
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink58300
Bowl of Popcorn244299
Cooked Garlic Shrimp26234
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10190225
Bowl of Cooked Beans18220
Bowl of Sauerkraut35213
Popcorn# +yum1121163211
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink59197
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3160193
Green Bean# +yum117573164
Chip with Salsa17156
Bowl of Green Beans71147
Cooked Mutton with Rub18147
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes126139
Garlic Clove# +yum4259108136
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219812121
Bowl of Garlic Cloves98117
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart7486
Pickle865
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4444
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855533
Spoon of Ice Cream324
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481413
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198112
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146317
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283617
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146316
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148115
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148113
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425913




Past week
Gooseberry1329252027
Wild Onion555231683
Burdock Root350130260
Wild Carrot444029094
Cooked Mutton Pie271527716
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish125721598
Baked Potato141617108
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie80616339
Carrot288215486
Bowl of Stew115714286
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie138714137
Cooked Rabbit Pie146513891
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie87912513
Banana134810479
Slice of Bread161010084
Cooked Berry Pie122010023
Cooked Carrot Pie13769943
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink9409555
Tomato17759263
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5428772
Cooked Goose5648649
Bean Burrito5328026
Cooked Mutton9297585
Onion13547185
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish7807097
Shucked Ear of Corn10486599
Pickling Cucumber12276566
Pork Taco3246507
Cooked Rabbit5395865
Omelette# +contFoodDish4655778
Wild Garlic9765289
Cactus Fruit4924328
Turkey Drumstick2474229
Bean Taco3263951
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish633785
Cooked Fish1783218
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2463010
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911612771
Bowl of Carnitas2412457
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315982171
Cooked Shrimp2392162
French Fry4192133
French Fry with Ketchup1832040
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2631853
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink5081635
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012981591
Tortilla Chip3861569
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2781482
Chip with Salsa1581456
Bowl of Popcorn12161421
Pickle1691367
Cooked Mutton with Rub1571263
Green Bean# +yum11755221232
Popcorn# +yum11218951126
Bowl of Cooked Beans861049
Bowl of Green Beans4631023
Garlic Clove# +yum42597891002
Cooked Garlic Shrimp108976
Bowl of Sauerkraut133823
Cooked Peppered Shrimp89811
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes637733
Bowl of Garlic Cloves600700
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart482600
Spoon of Ice Cream75600
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219843439
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219842427
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423360313
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285559310
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283651263
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish260260
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146341212
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283636184
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146332164
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148151157
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146327138
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148138115
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14812791
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42596876




Past month
Gooseberry4340471371444
Cooked Mutton Pie44074545526
Banana46645333425
Cooked Rabbit Pie26051298972
Burdock Root26445217785
Wild Onion39820209862
Wild Carrot32602201812
Carrot36577193387
Cactus Fruit20953169950
Bowl of Stew10386126591
Omelette# +contFoodDish629598319
Slice of Bread1423387220
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish465280405
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie530479307
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie356672063
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie661369436
Cooked Berry Pie702361208
Baked Potato478657624
Cooked Carrot Pie803852843
Cooked Rabbit534451907
Cooked Mutton578851851
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311673251736
Cooked Goose308044197
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie268243755
Tomato752340452
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink395440346
Bean Burrito257139687
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish411737553
Pickling Cucumber562730625
Shucked Ear of Corn508729614
Wild Garlic484027179
Onion476825940
Pork Taco130525698
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish39523785
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish244217299
Turkey Drumstick96216584
Bean Taco122914895
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish100411916
Cooked Fish56710308
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915489494
French Fry16968834
French Fry with Ketchup7748659
Bowl of Popcorn71378257
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13188101
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink23127979
Bowl of Carnitas7727950
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1050596879
Bowl of Green Beans26986245
Chip with Salsa6495961
Green Bean# +yum117523885806
Cooked Shrimp5925505
Tortilla Chip12565258
Bowl of Sauerkraut8845052
Bowl of Cooked Beans4064958
Cooked Mutton with Rub5944853
Pickle5184290
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4504169
Popcorn# +yum112131254121
Garlic Clove# +yum425929584091
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4153814
Bowl of Garlic Cloves24643467
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart20373216
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes25433001
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981941991
Spoon of Ice Cream2251823
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21981741809
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552531365
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362391236
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish12241224
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332101115
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463167888
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836130708
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463130674
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463120629
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481154488
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481137443
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481115370
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259181236




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]