[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish4240
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie16160
Wild Onion19114
Bean Burrito7105
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie5100
Burdock Root1197
Wild Carrot1389
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish585
Cooked Berry Pie1080
Cooked Mutton972
Gooseberry1771
Bowl of Stew448
Cooked Rabbit Pie545
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855945
Pork Taco240
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink440
Wild Garlic940
Slice of Bread636
Carrot735
French Fry with Ketchup333
Cooked Mutton Pie330
French Fry525
Bowl of Carnitas220
Tomato420
Pickling Cucumber420
Shucked Ear of Corn318
Cooked Fish118
Onion315
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie114
Bowl of Cooked Beans112
Cactus Fruit19
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148139
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19
Banana18
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Bowl of Garlic Cloves88
Pickle18
Cooked Carrot Pie17
Garlic Clove# +yum425956
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes55
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1044
Popcorn# +yum112144
Bowl of Popcorn33
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22
Bowl of Green Beans12
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish22
Green Bean# +yum117512
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Today (so far)
Gooseberry6852808
Burdock Root2712341
Wild Onion3411974
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1961972
Wild Carrot2661776
Bowl of Stew1161394
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie661324
Cooked Mutton Pie1181194
Carrot2171170
Cooked Berry Pie1281037
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish171022
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1011020
Bean Burrito53795
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish46790
Cooked Carrot Pie111786
Tomato142733
Baked Potato51626
Pork Taco28560
Slice of Bread89544
Pickling Cucumber92472
Cooked Mutton55454
Onion82430
Cooked Rabbit Pie44415
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie25408
Cooked Rabbit31354
Wild Garlic62340
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish47331
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie22317
Shucked Ear of Corn43273
French Fry49245
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3165234
French Fry with Ketchup21231
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish24216
Bowl of Sauerkraut34204
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink36196
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink57193
Banana24188
Bowl of Cooked Beans15180
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish162162
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish12156
Cactus Fruit17152
Spoon of Ice Cream18144
Bowl of Carnitas14140
Omelette# +contFoodDish10134
Cooked Fish7126
Bowl of Popcorn109123
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219812122
Cooked Goose7114
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1090110
Green Bean# +yum117536106
Turkey Drumstick6102
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21916102
Popcorn# +yum11215790
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes7286
Bowl of Green Beans4085
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631680
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631575
Garlic Clove# +yum42594865
Pickle864
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14812060
Tortilla Chip1458
Bowl of Garlic Cloves5050
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551050
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198440
Bean Taco336
Cooked Peppered Shrimp327
Chip with Salsa327
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1416
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836315
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481515
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Yesterday
Gooseberry11684449
Wild Onion7274247
Burdock Root4794238
Wild Carrot5333631
Carrot3761987
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie911843
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish291741
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1571615
Cooked Berry Pie1711399
Bean Burrito901358
Cooked Mutton Pie1311345
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie781267
Baked Potato971194
Slice of Bread1861175
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie781119
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1201103
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish621073
Banana1201005
Bowl of Stew81996
Tomato178944
Pickling Cucumber169900
Cooked Rabbit Pie86808
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink76789
Cooked Carrot Pie109788
Onion144774
Pork Taco38769
Wild Garlic127715
Cooked Goose46707
Cooked Fish38685
Cooked Mutton79677
Shucked Ear of Corn85536
Cactus Fruit54493
Omelette# +contFoodDish36444
Tortilla Chip99411
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish28355
Cooked Shrimp37347
Cooked Rabbit29321
French Fry61314
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3176246
Bean Taco20246
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink40244
Cooked Mutton with Rub29238
Bowl of Cooked Beans19236
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink60212
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10146205
Bowl of Green Beans92195
French Fry with Ketchup17193
Bowl of Sauerkraut31191
Chip with Salsa20185
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19181
Cooked Peppered Shrimp19173
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish24170
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes113159
Turkey Drumstick9156
Green Bean# +yum117560153
Bowl of Popcorn120141
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21918139
Garlic Clove# +yum425976116
Popcorn# +yum112177116
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146322112
Pickle14112
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5285
Bowl of Garlic Cloves7283
Bowl of Carnitas883
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551155
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4343
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811135
Spoon of Ice Cream327
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233420
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836317
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463317
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481416
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198112
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463210
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283617
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Past week
Gooseberry1043341592
Cooked Mutton Pie281328766
Wild Onion496528382
Burdock Root316427671
Wild Carrot381825332
Bowl of Stew151518736
Carrot287315765
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie77115671
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie150815355
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish88315213
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish21312790
Baked Potato98011888
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink111911412
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie79911381
Bean Burrito73411100
Cooked Berry Pie127610443
Slice of Bread166810415
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish10309391
Banana11709337
Tomato17839320
Cooked Rabbit Pie9859228
Cooked Carrot Pie12098715
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5118301
Cooked Mutton9527860
Onion14687718
Pickling Cucumber14297489
Cooked Goose4677210
Pork Taco3497026
Shucked Ear of Corn9806208
Cooked Fish2744948
Wild Garlic8404630
Cactus Fruit5154432
Cooked Rabbit4014396
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish3514316
Omelette# +contFoodDish3103872
Bean Taco2983608
Turkey Drumstick1813118
French Fry5122598
French Fry with Ketchup2282538
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7402471
Bowl of Cooked Beans1672045
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum316242025
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2821987
Bowl of Carnitas1871905
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3581889
Cooked Shrimp1981806
Tortilla Chip4421805
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1961775
Bowl of Sauerkraut2881767
Bowl of Popcorn14431711
Chip with Salsa1831672
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013531670
Pickle2031666
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191951643
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1581440
Bowl of Green Beans6751437
Green Bean# +yum11755271257
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes9971142
Popcorn# +yum11218601111
Bowl of Garlic Cloves8901033
Garlic Clove# +yum4259762996
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish784784
Spoon of Ice Cream90727
Cooked Mutton with Rub87709
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219862624
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463110554
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart418547
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219836368
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285569361
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423362318
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146357289
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148190275
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146350253
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148152165
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148142132
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283620106
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283619104
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42596266




Past month
Gooseberry4338411369644
Cooked Mutton Pie45262557792
Banana46392331639
Cooked Rabbit Pie25999298499
Burdock Root26346216975
Wild Onion39775209588
Wild Carrot32068198174
Carrot36536193142
Cactus Fruit21051170801
Bowl of Stew10989134229
Omelette# +contFoodDish621597259
Slice of Bread1480690858
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish471381458
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie533679728
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie375475899
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie703273691
Cooked Berry Pie738164113
Baked Potato492359290
Cooked Mutton597553500
Cooked Carrot Pie803552704
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311697552443
Cooked Rabbit512449516
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie275644963
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink436444552
Bean Burrito281343364
Cooked Goose300843052
Tomato796442773
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish418838266
Pickling Cucumber600932537
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish51931234
Shucked Ear of Corn525230576
Onion524328352
Pork Taco140027628
Wild Garlic484527171
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish260418434
Turkey Drumstick98917049
Bean Taco128215553
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish115813857
Cooked Fish76113810
French Fry18169450
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915459448
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink26629246
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15169167
French Fry with Ketchup7988933
Bowl of Popcorn75768752
Bowl of Carnitas8218448
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1054617403
Bowl of Green Beans29606742
Chip with Salsa6946384
Tortilla Chip14796177
Cooked Shrimp6636159
Bowl of Cooked Beans5036150
Green Bean# +yum117525026108
Bowl of Sauerkraut10115844
Pickle6755583
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5495067
Cooked Mutton with Rub5784733
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4994588
Popcorn# +yum112133314405
Garlic Clove# +yum425931674389
Bowl of Garlic Cloves28543817
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes30323602
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart21323311
Spoon of Ice Cream2942382
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982152218
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982022077
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish18781878
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552881546
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362291192
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632241144
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332131135
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631911006
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463164851
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836145790
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481199624
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481193611
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481167536
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259237290




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]