[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry100384
Wild Onion71355
Cooked Mutton Pie28280
Banana32228
Burdock Root22186
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish20180
Wild Carrot24154
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie9144
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish8138
Bean Burrito9137
Carrot23121
Slice of Bread18116
Baked Potato9112
Bowl of Stew9109
Onion20106
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie5102
Tomato1997
Cooked Mutton1296
Shucked Ear of Corn1696
Cooked Carrot Pie1391
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie990
Omelette# +contFoodDish673
Cooked Rabbit Pie872
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink770
Cooked Goose460
Cooked Berry Pie756
Bean Taco454
Turkey Drumstick353
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie342
Pork Taco242
Pickling Cucumber634
Wild Garlic527
Cooked Rabbit220
Cooked Fish119
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101317
Bowl of Popcorn1313
Bowl of Cooked Beans112
Popcorn# +yum11211012
Bowl of Garlic Cloves1111
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855210
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3139
Pickle18
Bowl of Green Beans36
Bowl of Sauerkraut16
Garlic Clove# +yum425966
Green Bean# +yum117526
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes44
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart33
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13




Today (so far)
Gooseberry10874340
Cooked Mutton Pie3743820
Wild Onion5323017
Wild Carrot4402897
Burdock Root2912547
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1741780
Bowl of Stew1351757
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie811655
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1541573
Carrot2631507
Banana1911501
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1341237
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish701208
Tomato2121135
Bean Burrito721101
Slice of Bread1701087
Baked Potato76929
Onion165903
Cooked Berry Pie103864
Cooked Mutton99856
Pork Taco42851
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish14844
Cooked Goose53818
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie50808
Pickling Cucumber151800
Cooked Carrot Pie97716
Shucked Ear of Corn103652
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie43612
Wild Garlic100543
Cooked Rabbit Pie58541
Omelette# +contFoodDish34420
Bean Taco33406
Bowl of Cooked Beans29350
Cooked Rabbit26279
Turkey Drumstick15261
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10140190
Bowl of Carnitas18190
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3161185
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19173
Bowl of Sauerkraut27170
Cooked Fish9168
Pickle20166
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink33165
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink49157
Cooked Peppered Shrimp16147
Bowl of Garlic Cloves114139
Bowl of Green Beans66137
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21918136
Cactus Fruit16134
Cooked Shrimp14131
Garlic Clove# +yum425990126
Bowl of Popcorn108123
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes84119
Green Bean# +yum117545111
Chip with Salsa10103
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish8100
Popcorn# +yum11218298
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1392
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart3954
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551054
French Fry with Ketchup446
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811136
Tortilla Chip632
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836525
Spoon of Ice Cream324
French Fry319
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463317
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836214
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198112
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233210
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198110
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish44




Yesterday
Gooseberry16587018
Cooked Mutton Pie4895014
Burdock Root5384752
Wild Onion8004582
Wild Carrot6754531
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish2213810
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1513102
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish472822
Bowl of Stew2202790
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1942779
Carrot4452531
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish2262034
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1811822
Cooked Mutton2101716
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1671705
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1021657
Bean Burrito1021532
Slice of Bread2391500
Banana1791430
Baked Potato1151388
Cooked Rabbit Pie1481372
Cooked Carrot Pie1831308
Tomato2441276
Cooked Goose821252
Onion2111101
Shucked Ear of Corn1611012
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish801001
Cooked Fish54972
Pickling Cucumber188969
Turkey Drumstick54928
Cooked Berry Pie103850
Cactus Fruit90751
Pork Taco30602
Wild Garlic106601
Cooked Rabbit46508
Bean Taco42506
French Fry with Ketchup42466
Bowl of Sauerkraut65394
Chip with Salsa42378
Omelette# +contFoodDish28355
French Fry67340
Cooked Peppered Shrimp37333
Bowl of Cooked Beans27328
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink91289
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish280280
Bowl of Green Beans134279
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219116274
Bowl of Carnitas26262
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10208241
Bowl of Popcorn222239
Green Bean# +yum117597220
Tortilla Chip54216
Cooked Garlic Shrimp24216
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3164215
Cooked Shrimp23207
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink37193
Bowl of Garlic Cloves146176
Popcorn# +yum1121142163
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish22154
Garlic Clove# +yum4259117139
Spoon of Ice Cream17136
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes127133
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423321105
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285520100
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631785
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631785
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198880
Pickle868
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631367
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5258
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361050
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811650
Cooked Mutton with Rub326
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42592123
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836422
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198220
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481618
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481515




Past week
Gooseberry1192947921
Cooked Mutton Pie322732944
Wild Onion561632201
Burdock Root352130666
Wild Carrot452629937
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish133923016
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie90218345
Baked Potato144417453
Bowl of Stew136717088
Carrot302016416
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie147415027
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie94013397
Cooked Rabbit Pie135912791
Banana148611660
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink110711229
Slice of Bread172510810
Cooked Carrot Pie142610308
Tomato194510211
Cooked Berry Pie11849731
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5869493
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish10289350
Bean Burrito6139260
Cooked Goose5708736
Cooked Mutton9858081
Onion14827865
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish1237391
Pickling Cucumber13207021
Shucked Ear of Corn10936880
Pork Taco3326671
Cooked Rabbit5175620
Wild Garlic9875379
Omelette# +contFoodDish3864817
Turkey Drumstick2754719
Bean Taco3704487
Cactus Fruit4804162
Cooked Fish2264088
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2913591
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911622782
Cooked Shrimp2732473
French Fry with Ketchup2092330
French Fry4502294
Bowl of Carnitas2222274
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315511966
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2721917
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink5851884
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1014391794
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3201698
Chip with Salsa1801661
Tortilla Chip4041647
Bowl of Cooked Beans1271542
Bowl of Popcorn13271532
Pickle1791455
Green Bean# +yum11755821374
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1501356
Bowl of Sauerkraut2191347
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1411282
Bowl of Green Beans5831263
Cooked Mutton with Rub1521225
Popcorn# +yum11219841220
Garlic Clove# +yum42598351079
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes787918
Bowl of Garlic Cloves682817
Spoon of Ice Cream78624
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart484607
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish511511
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219843437
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219840411
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285576399
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146358297
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283657295
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423352273
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146347240
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146341211
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148153165
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283625133
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148140133
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148142127
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42598898




Past month
Gooseberry4349291374851
Cooked Mutton Pie44825553223
Banana46642333383
Cooked Rabbit Pie26031298688
Burdock Root26650219624
Wild Onion40167211815
Wild Carrot32819203318
Carrot36768194463
Cactus Fruit20997170284
Bowl of Stew10562128921
Omelette# +contFoodDish623697530
Slice of Bread1449588868
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish480783058
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie542781038
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie371775161
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie679171229
Cooked Berry Pie710961900
Baked Potato486458541
Cooked Mutton601353733
Cooked Carrot Pie812153404
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311681051963
Cooked Rabbit526451020
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie276645105
Cooked Goose306943965
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink425643383
Tomato776841705
Bean Burrito269941625
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish437339885
Pickling Cucumber578931410
Shucked Ear of Corn517030084
Wild Garlic487827392
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish45527391
Onion496826964
Pork Taco136026808
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish247117503
Turkey Drumstick100317287
Bean Taco127615469
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish107712834
Cooked Fish61411160
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915629729
French Fry17319013
French Fry with Ketchup8008949
Bowl of Popcorn73288434
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink24378370
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13718366
Bowl of Carnitas7958182
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1052637114
Bowl of Green Beans28246481
Chip with Salsa6826271
Green Bean# +yum117524475937
Cooked Shrimp6265816
Bowl of Sauerkraut9685564
Bowl of Cooked Beans4495478
Tortilla Chip13005440
Cooked Mutton with Rub5944855
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5024640
Pickle5454514
Garlic Clove# +yum425930664228
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4574194
Popcorn# +yum112132224192
Bowl of Garlic Cloves26383660
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart20783240
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes27343231
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981982033
Spoon of Ice Cream2361911
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21981761829
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552811507
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish15021502
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362451268
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332261195
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463184971
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836142772
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463137714
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463137707
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481170538
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481153494
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481120383
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259200257




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]