[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish2120
Cooked Mutton Pie10100
Baked Potato786
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie880
Bean Burrito575
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1575
Gooseberry2369
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie360
Carrot1260
Pickling Cucumber1052
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish351
Tomato1050
Bowl of Stew448
Cooked Berry Pie540
Cooked Rabbit Pie436
Omelette# +contFoodDish336
Cooked Fish236
Onion735
Cooked Rabbit332
Pickle432
Wild Onion530
Shucked Ear of Corn424
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish224
Wild Carrot321
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198220
Burdock Root218
French Fry315
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481412
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10911
Bowl of Garlic Cloves911
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink110
Cooked Mutton18
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Green Bean# +yum117548
Cooked Carrot Pie17
Bowl of Popcorn77
Banana17
Bowl of Sauerkraut16
Slice of Bread16
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes66
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Popcorn# +yum112155
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish33
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425933
Bowl of Green Beans12
Garlic Clove# +yum425922
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart11




Today (so far)
Gooseberry259901
Cooked Mutton Pie85850
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie56562
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish27461
Banana58429
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish46414
Wild Onion68378
Baked Potato29352
Cooked Fish17306
Burdock Root33285
Slice of Bread43258
Bowl of Stew21254
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish4240
Wild Carrot36235
Tomato46233
Omelette# +contFoodDish19228
Carrot44221
Cooked Berry Pie27218
Cooked Rabbit20212
Bean Burrito14210
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink21210
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie10200
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink41195
Cooked Mutton22176
Onion35176
Shucked Ear of Corn27162
Pickling Cucumber31158
Cooked Rabbit Pie15136
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish11132
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie8128
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie9126
Pork Taco6120
French Fry1785
Bowl of Sauerkraut1484
Bowl of Cooked Beans673
Cooked Carrot Pie1070
Cactus Fruit768
Turkey Drumstick468
French Fry with Ketchup666
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum312165
Cooked Peppered Shrimp763
Pickle756
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_104952
Bowl of Popcorn4850
Cooked Goose345
Green Bean# +yum11752142
Spoon of Ice Cream542
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811442
Wild Garlic841
Bowl of Green Beans2040
Bowl of Garlic Cloves3335
Popcorn# +yum11213030
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198330
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198330
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish2727
Tortilla Chip624
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish321
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes2020
Bowl of Carnitas220
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191119
Cooked Shrimp218
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591717
Garlic Clove# +yum42591313
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855212
Chip with Salsa111
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink210
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463210
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart55
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315




Yesterday
Gooseberry19838114
Cooked Mutton Pie6666851
Wild Onion8534851
Burdock Root5234580
Wild Carrot6804483
Carrot4652647
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink2492571
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2382443
Bowl of Stew1822340
Banana2992339
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1072182
Slice of Bread3272086
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish2041885
Tomato3331788
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish991723
Cooked Mutton1851582
Bean Burrito981509
Cooked Berry Pie1761482
Onion2591425
Baked Potato1161420
Cooked Goose871362
Pickling Cucumber2401276
Cooked Rabbit Pie1301274
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie701132
Cooked Carrot Pie1511122
Pork Taco521062
Shucked Ear of Corn1621039
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish171024
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie69990
Omelette# +contFoodDish74915
Wild Garlic157863
Cooked Rabbit71775
Bean Taco56689
Cooked Fish32585
Bowl of Cooked Beans45548
Turkey Drumstick21371
Cactus Fruit38338
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10233326
Bowl of Carnitas31325
Bowl of Sauerkraut49305
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3186281
Bowl of Green Beans115251
Cooked Garlic Shrimp27249
Bowl of Popcorn190245
Pickle29245
Bowl of Garlic Cloves187239
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish19237
Chip with Salsa23221
Garlic Clove# +yum4259148214
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink41210
Green Bean# +yum117580193
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink56183
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes132177
Popcorn# +yum1121136169
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21919154
Cooked Shrimp16149
Cooked Peppered Shrimp16147
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish20145
Tortilla Chip32144
French Fry27141
French Fry with Ketchup12134
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart83114
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551054
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811342
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463632
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198331
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836525
Spoon of Ice Cream324
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198222
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836319
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish1818
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233315
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425933




Past week
Gooseberry1040342066
Cooked Mutton Pie300430680
Wild Onion506328977
Burdock Root318727755
Wild Carrot400726603
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish117820249
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie81616587
Carrot282615442
Bowl of Stew116114586
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie142214501
Baked Potato108513138
Cooked Rabbit Pie116811066
Banana140211024
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink106510829
Slice of Bread164510290
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie70910113
Cooked Carrot Pie13029424
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish10339392
Tomato17669287
Cooked Berry Pie11279278
Bean Burrito5618492
Cooked Mutton9988193
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5038149
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish1287689
Onion13977430
Cooked Goose4707228
Pickling Cucumber12786782
Shucked Ear of Corn9946264
Pork Taco2965959
Cooked Rabbit4705072
Wild Garlic8924857
Omelette# +contFoodDish3874805
Cooked Fish2504522
Bean Taco3384103
Turkey Drumstick2323981
Cactus Fruit4383809
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish3013716
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911442477
Cooked Shrimp2552308
Bowl of Carnitas2152208
French Fry with Ketchup1962183
French Fry4212136
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2781961
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink5511855
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013701714
Chip with Salsa1801662
Bowl of Cooked Beans1361655
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum314701588
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2971587
Pickle1871523
Bowl of Sauerkraut2421482
Bowl of Popcorn12611461
Tortilla Chip3411401
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1481340
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1421291
Green Bean# +yum11755241228
Bowl of Green Beans5611220
Popcorn# +yum11219211132
Garlic Clove# +yum42597691006
Cooked Mutton with Rub122983
Bowl of Garlic Cloves726884
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes753881
Spoon of Ice Cream73586
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart437560
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish520520
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219844451
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219842428
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285566348
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283654278
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423352271
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146348247
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146345228
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146339197
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148153172
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283626138
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148142132
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148139118
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259102110




Past month
Gooseberry4347261373982
Cooked Mutton Pie45091555988
Banana46631333330
Cooked Rabbit Pie25976298226
Burdock Root26447217852
Wild Onion39875210116
Wild Carrot32329200067
Carrot36462192864
Cactus Fruit20984170195
Bowl of Stew10450127571
Omelette# +contFoodDish624497617
Slice of Bread1454589213
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish474581991
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie530079226
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie367174230
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie684571788
Cooked Berry Pie715362276
Baked Potato485558439
Cooked Mutton604554022
Cooked Carrot Pie800852580
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311682952033
Cooked Rabbit520750388
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie273244549
Cooked Goose304043532
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink426743517
Tomato773941591
Bean Burrito265741004
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish440740205
Pickling Cucumber575731248
Shucked Ear of Corn512529807
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish45927631
Wild Garlic482827113
Onion496626971
Pork Taco133426299
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish246217444
Turkey Drumstick98216931
Bean Taco125315200
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish109413043
Cooked Fish64711757
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915559611
French Fry17278995
French Fry with Ketchup7958894
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink24698543
Bowl of Popcorn73378460
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13788406
Bowl of Carnitas7998225
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1052797163
Bowl of Green Beans28406516
Chip with Salsa6966400
Green Bean# +yum117524365904
Cooked Shrimp6305852
Bowl of Sauerkraut9985747
Bowl of Cooked Beans4635653
Tortilla Chip13265552
Cooked Mutton with Rub5944855
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5094703
Pickle5614649
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4654270
Garlic Clove# +yum425930844251
Popcorn# +yum112132124186
Bowl of Garlic Cloves26993741
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart21003265
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes27313233
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982022073
Spoon of Ice Cream2411953
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21981811880
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish15351535
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552831519
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362451268
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332281205
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463184971
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836143777
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463139717
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463130679
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481169542
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481170538
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481120383
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259219274




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]