[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Burdock Root30258
Wild Onion43240
Gooseberry72236
Wild Carrot32210
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie9180
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie16160
Cooked Mutton Pie15150
Cooked Berry Pie18144
Cooked Carrot Pie1391
Bowl of Stew784
Pork Taco480
Slice of Bread1378
Baked Potato672
Pickling Cucumber1371
Banana1070
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink770
Cooked Rabbit Pie763
Tomato1052
Bean Taco448
Carrot945
Cooked Shrimp545
French Fry945
Cooked Garlic Shrimp545
Cooked Mutton540
Wild Garlic840
Tortilla Chip936
French Fry with Ketchup333
Cooked Goose230
Shucked Ear of Corn530
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie228
Cooked Peppered Shrimp327
Cactus Fruit326
Onion525
Cooked Rabbit222
Bowl of Carnitas222
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31618
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish117
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191117
Bean Burrito117
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie116
Green Bean# +yum1175714
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish114
Popcorn# +yum11211012
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198110
Garlic Clove# +yum4259810
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish19
Pickle18
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1077
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15
Bowl of Popcorn44
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart11
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes11
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11




Today (so far)
Burdock Root45389
Wild Onion67378
Gooseberry103331
Wild Carrot48320
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie14280
Pork Taco13260
Cooked Mutton Pie25250
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish14240
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie23230
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink21212
Cooked Rabbit Pie22198
Cooked Berry Pie22176
Baked Potato14170
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie12168
Bean Taco14168
Slice of Bread26158
Bowl of Stew13156
Cooked Carrot Pie22154
Banana18126
Pickling Cucumber23123
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21917123
Cooked Goose8120
Carrot22112
Cooked Mutton13104
Tomato20104
Cooked Shrimp1199
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie696
French Fry1785
Wild Garlic1580
Bean Burrito577
Onion1472
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish872
French Fry with Ketchup668
Tortilla Chip1664
Shucked Ear of Corn1062
Cooked Garlic Shrimp654
Bowl of Carnitas442
Cooked Mutton with Rub540
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311236
Chip with Salsa436
Cooked Peppered Shrimp436
Turkey Drumstick234
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198330
Green Bean# +yum11751430
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink828
Cactus Fruit326
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink422
Cooked Rabbit222
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101820
Bowl of Popcorn1818
Cooked Fish118
Garlic Clove# +yum42591317
Popcorn# +yum11211317
Bowl of Green Beans816
Omelette# +contFoodDish114
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish114
Bowl of Cooked Beans112
Bowl of Garlic Cloves1212
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198112
Pickle18
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes57
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart44
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish33
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148113




Yesterday
Gooseberry12695205
Wild Carrot6594377
Wild Onion7424321
Burdock Root4844215
Cooked Mutton Pie3683798
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1632793
Baked Potato2262737
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1282615
Cooked Rabbit Pie2642486
Bowl of Stew1732273
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1731785
Carrot3021639
Banana1991580
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1031481
Tomato2631393
Cooked Berry Pie1511234
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie711151
Cooked Carrot Pie1511132
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1101121
Slice of Bread1741088
Onion1971066
Pickling Cucumber1851015
Cooked Goose65998
Shucked Ear of Corn148922
Bean Burrito60910
Pork Taco45902
Wild Garlic156828
Omelette# +contFoodDish66825
Cooked Fish44792
Cooked Rabbit73786
Cooked Mutton77632
Turkey Drumstick34579
Cooked Shrimp61550
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish56510
Cactus Fruit52471
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish32398
Cooked Mutton with Rub47376
Bean Taco31374
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish53371
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink91301
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish5300
Chip with Salsa32295
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219117289
Bowl of Carnitas27277
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10216271
Bowl of Popcorn201232
French Fry44229
Cooked Garlic Shrimp22200
Cooked Peppered Shrimp22200
French Fry with Ketchup17196
Pickle22183
Tortilla Chip42178
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink31172
Bowl of Green Beans70166
Garlic Clove# +yum4259117152
Popcorn# +yum1121117148
Green Bean# +yum117565143
Bowl of Sauerkraut19120
Spoon of Ice Cream15120
Bowl of Garlic Cloves96113
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes87108
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219810104
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart67102
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum312792
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551785
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198664
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4747
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463945
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811442
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836840
Bowl of Cooked Beans337
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233636
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811032
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42592828
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836315
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146317
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148113




Past week
Gooseberry1444157097
Wild Onion592033948
Burdock Root385133462
Wild Carrot483931841
Cooked Mutton Pie229423478
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish124821457
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie82916791
Carrot296015912
Baked Potato129815687
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie143214591
Cooked Rabbit Pie151014347
Bowl of Stew104512940
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie84011965
Cooked Berry Pie126210369
Banana132510247
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink9469607
Slice of Bread15199572
Cooked Carrot Pie13139486
Tomato17689263
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4948006
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8787998
Bean Burrito5007563
Cooked Goose4757317
Pork Taco3466949
Onion12706784
Shucked Ear of Corn10336493
Pickling Cucumber12096476
Cooked Mutton7846435
Cooked Rabbit5676187
Omelette# +contFoodDish4695841
Wild Garlic10245645
Cactus Fruit4894343
Turkey Drumstick2534336
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish694157
Bean Taco3203891
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911632801
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum317282712
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2182671
Bowl of Carnitas2522566
Cooked Fish1352438
French Fry4042088
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2541789
French Fry with Ketchup1561742
Tortilla Chip4041665
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink5211663
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012831612
Cooked Shrimp1771599
Chip with Salsa1721586
Pickle1871508
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2611389
Bowl of Popcorn11291291
Green Bean# +yum11755291263
Cooked Mutton with Rub1561258
Popcorn# +yum11218681077
Bowl of Green Beans4591023
Garlic Clove# +yum4259768998
Bowl of Cooked Beans81985
Cooked Garlic Shrimp87787
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes544634
Bowl of Garlic Cloves534630
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart462590
Bowl of Sauerkraut92570
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219854549
Cooked Peppered Shrimp58530
Spoon of Ice Cream63504
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219841418
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285560309
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423357298
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283657295
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish219219
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146340205
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283637187
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146332164
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148150154
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146328144
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148135105
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14812789
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42596874




Past month
Gooseberry4338581371330
Cooked Mutton Pie43537540079
Banana46722334119
Cooked Rabbit Pie26021298732
Burdock Root26374217253
Wild Onion39692209232
Wild Carrot32679202397
Carrot36461192853
Cactus Fruit20929169782
Bowl of Stew10308125654
Omelette# +contFoodDish624597714
Slice of Bread1409086334
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish454178508
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie524678484
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie357372196
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie650768379
Cooked Berry Pie695160626
Baked Potato476057302
Cooked Rabbit538952426
Cooked Carrot Pie792552041
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311672851743
Cooked Mutton562150510
Cooked Goose303743576
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie264443144
Tomato747640223
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink385339320
Bean Burrito250738717
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish408637272
Pickling Cucumber554830196
Shucked Ear of Corn501229128
Wild Garlic484027231
Onion467425455
Pork Taco127725133
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish38122944
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish240317024
Turkey Drumstick94716331
Bean Taco118014304
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish95311298
Cooked Fish5439870
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915329216
French Fry16318504
French Fry with Ketchup7358226
Bowl of Popcorn70068101
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink12937966
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink22927895
Bowl of Carnitas7447672
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1049996818
Bowl of Green Beans26876239
Green Bean# +yum117523995828
Chip with Salsa6325805
Cooked Shrimp5635239
Tortilla Chip12165095
Bowl of Sauerkraut8825033
Cooked Mutton with Rub5844770
Bowl of Cooked Beans3874724
Pickle5294375
Garlic Clove# +yum425929574085
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4364041
Popcorn# +yum112130614032
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4283931
Bowl of Garlic Cloves24103415
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart20173222
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes24642913
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981891941
Spoon of Ice Cream2271839
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21981651718
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552491337
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362541312
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11911191
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332131131
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463173917
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836133721
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463128664
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463119622
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481161509
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481136438
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481124396
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259187240




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]