[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish15262
Wild Onion33193
Gooseberry45179
Burdock Root20178
Wild Carrot25170
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie8164
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie15158
Turkey Drumstick8140
Onion1575
Carrot1268
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191468
Baked Potato566
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie460
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie350
Cooked Berry Pie544
Shucked Ear of Corn533
Bean Burrito230
Banana429
Wild Garlic422
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink220
Tomato420
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish218
Cooked Goose117
Cooked Mutton216
Pickling Cucumber315
Slice of Bread214
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish214
Garlic Clove# +yum4259712
Cooked Mutton Pie110
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855210
Cooked Rabbit Pie19
Cactus Fruit18
Bowl of Garlic Cloves57
Bowl of Sauerkraut16
Bowl of Popcorn35
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish55
Bowl of Green Beans24
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes24
Popcorn# +yum112124
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3113
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1033
Green Bean# +yum117512
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart11




Today (so far)
Gooseberry18757222
Wild Onion5903342
Burdock Root3523064
Carrot5222989
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1722988
Wild Carrot4472973
Banana3292481
Cooked Mutton Pie1851894
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie871757
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1121593
Slice of Bread2341467
Bowl of Stew1101329
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1231259
Cooked Mutton1551259
Cooked Carrot Pie1751248
Bean Burrito811227
Cooked Rabbit Pie1291188
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie711147
Baked Potato891081
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1031035
Tomato186963
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish96870
Cooked Goose51812
Bean Taco66801
Pork Taco39787
Pickling Cucumber143743
Cooked Berry Pie89731
Turkey Drumstick40691
Onion119626
Omelette# +contFoodDish48623
Shucked Ear of Corn96619
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219128482
Wild Garlic88473
Cooked Rabbit39433
French Fry86430
Cactus Fruit47423
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish27338
Tortilla Chip70286
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish4244
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3162213
Bowl of Carnitas20206
Cooked Shrimp21189
French Fry with Ketchup16176
Green Bean# +yum117580173
Bowl of Popcorn129150
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10116140
Bowl of Sauerkraut22134
Chip with Salsa14126
Bowl of Cooked Beans10120
Garlic Clove# +yum425986115
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink20108
Bowl of Garlic Cloves7299
Popcorn# +yum11217896
Bowl of Green Beans3894
Spoon of Ice Cream1192
Cooked Fish590
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2480
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14812476
Cooked Garlic Shrimp872
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631159
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart3653
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198442
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish539
Cooked Mutton with Rub326
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463422
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes1020
Pickle220
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836319
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481313
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855210
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish66
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Yesterday
Gooseberry283310860
Wild Onion9635394
Carrot9895370
Wild Carrot8115251
Burdock Root5955088
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie2194426
Banana4743718
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish2013521
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3313405
Baked Potato2763341
Cooked Mutton Pie3023061
Bowl of Stew2142629
Cooked Rabbit Pie2772594
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1522169
Tomato3942054
Cooked Berry Pie2351976
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1181937
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1661679
Pickling Cucumber2921565
Slice of Bread2511565
Onion2831499
Cooked Carrot Pie2031498
Bean Burrito871316
Cooked Rabbit1151254
Shucked Ear of Corn1911225
Cooked Goose761206
Cooked Mutton1301069
Wild Garlic1911031
Cactus Fruit1111012
Bean Taco831004
Turkey Drumstick53925
Omelette# +contFoodDish68869
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish70642
Pork Taco28562
Bowl of Carnitas32326
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219118312
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish25302
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3180286
French Fry56284
Green Bean# +yum1175115276
Chip with Salsa29273
Cooked Fish13236
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10190236
Bowl of Popcorn181225
Bowl of Green Beans84218
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish25191
Bowl of Garlic Cloves119174
Popcorn# +yum1121128171
Bowl of Cooked Beans13162
Tortilla Chip35144
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink41139
Garlic Clove# +yum4259101133
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink24130
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart78128
Bowl of Sauerkraut21128
Cooked Mutton with Rub15124
French Fry with Ketchup11123
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish2122
Spoon of Ice Cream1296
Cooked Shrimp1094
Pickle766
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198662
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198556
Cooked Garlic Shrimp656
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836953
Cooked Peppered Shrimp553
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes3246
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233842
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855842
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836741
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481723
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463321
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481519
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481416
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463214
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425977
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish44




Past week
Gooseberry1716167221
Burdock Root421836447
Wild Onion646536441
Wild Carrot541235394
Carrot470526041
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie111522556
Cooked Mutton Pie202920736
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish110319097
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie167017130
Banana220416936
Bowl of Stew130916076
Cooked Rabbit Pie150714012
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie84512096
Baked Potato97611861
Tomato218711440
Cooked Berry Pie125910375
Slice of Bread15979929
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5999791
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink9299455
Cooked Carrot Pie12619222
Pickling Cucumber16368677
Cooked Rabbit7938641
Bean Burrito5478278
Cooked Goose4937762
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8147557
Onion13937452
Cooked Mutton8717171
Shucked Ear of Corn11127157
Wild Garlic12346780
Omelette# +contFoodDish4976399
Cactus Fruit6265806
Pork Taco2254511
Turkey Drumstick2404155
Bean Taco3073722
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911292212
Cooked Fish1192162
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum316042153
French Fry4052048
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish1531891
Bowl of Carnitas1731778
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012841596
French Fry with Ketchup1351497
Bowl of Cooked Beans1171426
Green Bean# +yum11755541350
Bowl of Popcorn10341280
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish211270
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3281086
Bowl of Green Beans4431071
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1851026
Popcorn# +yum1121657897
Garlic Clove# +yum4259662896
Bowl of Garlic Cloves673865
Tortilla Chip205833
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart489788
Cooked Shrimp85773
Chip with Salsa73672
Bowl of Sauerkraut106648
Pickle63521
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish69511
Cooked Mutton with Rub60490
Cooked Peppered Shrimp46428
Cooked Garlic Shrimp42382
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes244333
Spoon of Ice Cream39319
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219825255
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285541209
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146334175
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283629157
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219814148
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283627145
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423325133
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148138120
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631894
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish7878
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14812070
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631058
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811446
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591818




Past month
Gooseberry4412311396458
Cooked Mutton Pie45441559688
Banana47466339757
Cooked Rabbit Pie26735305375
Burdock Root27246224505
Wild Onion41202217105
Carrot39402209207
Wild Carrot33413206360
Cactus Fruit21158172054
Bowl of Stew11623142164
Omelette# +contFoodDish636099209
Slice of Bread1540094585
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish508087928
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie417884474
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie565484281
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie771580843
Cooked Berry Pie768566651
Baked Potato534264381
Cooked Carrot Pie865957354
Cooked Mutton639456976
Cooked Rabbit546953260
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311714553126
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie295848287
Tomato899448206
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink464447475
Cooked Goose311244788
Bean Burrito290044673
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish423538970
Pickling Cucumber674136535
Shucked Ear of Corn579234136
Onion588631916
Wild Garlic528429485
Pork Taco148229272
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish48229014
Turkey Drumstick111219197
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish240017024
Bean Taco139316928
Cooked Fish82314942
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish113413627
French Fry195710152
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915499528
Bowl of Carnitas9169446
French Fry with Ketchup8369353
Bowl of Popcorn77088988
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14868988
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25678985
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1058337930
Bowl of Green Beans30307002
Green Bean# +yum117526666597
Bowl of Cooked Beans5386586
Cooked Shrimp7136584
Tortilla Chip14986254
Chip with Salsa6586066
Bowl of Sauerkraut9615539
Pickle6495378
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5324890
Garlic Clove# +yum425934084829
Popcorn# +yum112134784742
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4924554
Cooked Mutton with Rub5534541
Bowl of Garlic Cloves31074192
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart23703679
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes28973529
Spoon of Ice Cream2862325
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982072135
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982042113
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish18941894
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552741481
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332121137
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361951034
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631981022
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836175952
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463179949
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463142745
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481211660
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481181583
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481132431
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259217271




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]