[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Update Log] [Forums] [Tech Tree] [Wiki]
Past Hour
Gooseberry1155534665
Omelette5339061
Burdock Root7205040
Cactus Fruit5244192
Wild Carrot7733865
Cooked Mutton Pie2893757
Wild Onion8453380
Cooked Rabbit Pie2112532
Bowl of Stew1682016
Bowl of Gooseberries5831749
Carrot3121560
Cooked Rabbit60480
Cooked Carrot Pie93465
Slice of Bread66396
Cooked Berry Pie29290
Cooked Mutton14140
Shucked Ear of Corn2987
Bowl of Whole Milk448
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie339
Popcorn1414
Bowl of Skim Milk212
Cooked Goose18
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22




Today (so far)
Gooseberry247948743844
Omelette10937185929
Burdock Root18313128191
Wild Carrot1857292860
Wild Onion2141685664
Cactus Fruit1054284336
Carrot975148755
Cooked Rabbit Pie326939228
Bowl of Gooseberries1277038310
Cooked Mutton Pie195025350
Cooked Rabbit184214736
Bowl of Stew96411568
Cooked Carrot Pie10695345
Slice of Bread7954770
Cooked Berry Pie3243240
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1452320
Cooked Mutton1601600
Bean Burrito721224
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie841092
Shucked Ear of Corn298894
Cooked Goose69552
Popcorn299299
Cooked Fish12216
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie12192
Bowl of Green Beans87174
Bowl of Whole Milk11132
Pork Taco690
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart4848
Baked Potato1248
Half Baked Potato1040
Bowl of Skim Milk318
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate110




Yesterday
Gooseberry3659581097874
Omelette13788234396
Burdock Root28673200711
Wild Carrot29968149840
Wild Onion34287137148
Cactus Fruit14440115520
Carrot1446172305
Bowl of Gooseberries1503945117
Cooked Rabbit Pie307836936
Cooked Mutton Pie176122893
Cooked Rabbit226818144
Bowl of Stew128315396
Slice of Bread8144884
Cooked Berry Pie3513510
Cooked Carrot Pie5732865
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1001600
Shucked Ear of Corn4871461
Cooked Goose113904
Bowl of Sauerkraut217868
Popcorn585585
Cooked Mutton56560
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie32416
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie16256
Bowl of Green Beans112224
Bowl of Whole Milk14168
Half Baked Potato38152
Baked Potato37148
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie8144
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate12120
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart102102
Bean Burrito585
Bowl of Skim Milk1378
Cooked Fish354
Mango Slices642
Bean Taco220




Past week
Gooseberry14532124359636
Omelette52697895849
Burdock Root101754712278
Wild Carrot102662513310
Wild Onion117537470148
Cactus Fruit58220465760
Carrot54840274200
Cooked Mutton Pie15479201227
Cooked Rabbit Pie16650199800
Bowl of Gooseberries64279192837
Bowl of Stew11437137244
Cooked Rabbit907372584
Slice of Bread677140626
Cooked Carrot Pie343617180
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie103816608
Cooked Berry Pie164016400
Cooked Mutton104410440
Shucked Ear of Corn22736819
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie4355655
Cooked Goose5264208
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie2223552
Bowl of Sauerkraut8653460
Mango Slices4473129
Bean Burrito1803060
Popcorn26782678
Cooked Fish1332394
Bowl of Green Beans5891178
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie591062
Bowl of Whole Milk83996
Pork Taco66990
Baked Potato196784
Half Baked Potato193772
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart478478
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate45450
Bowl of Skim Milk51306
Bean Taco13130




Past month
Gooseberry21998846599652
Omelette815101385670
Cooked Mutton Pie843051095965
Burdock Root125945881615
Cactus Fruit109924879392
Cooked Rabbit Pie56561678732
Wild Carrot127312636560
Wild Onion153194612776
Bowl of Stew48099577188
Carrot105558527790
Bowl of Gooseberries104399313367
Slice of Bread28381170286
Cooked Rabbit16099128792
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie6627106032
Cooked Mutton564256420
Mango Slices719050330
Cooked Carrot Pie822841140
Cooked Berry Pie365736566
Bean Burrito140923953
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie175222775
Cooked Goose202216176
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate153115310
Shucked Ear of Corn502115063
Bowl of Whole Milk120014400
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie87914064
Bowl of Sauerkraut268110724
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie59510710
Bowl of Skim Milk14638778
Popcorn84398439
Cooked Fish4337794
Pork Taco4827230
Bowl of Green Beans18503700
Baked Potato6652660
Half Baked Potato6472588
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart15581558
Bean Taco74740
Burnt Fish22396




[Home] [Buy] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Artwork] [Credits]