[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard] [Photos] [Update Log] [Polls] [Forums] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry15567780
Cooked Mutton Pie1722580
Cooked Rabbit Pie64896
Carrot115805
Bowl of Stew49686
Wild Onion93558
Burdock Root45405
Slice of Bread46368
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie23345
Omelette18342
Wild Carrot45315
Cooked Carrot Pie44308
Bowl of Gooseberries57285
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie15270
Cooked Mutton22264
Banana29261
Bowl of Turkey Broth20240
Bean Burrito12228
Cactus Fruit22220
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie11198
Turkey Slice on Plate8152
Cooked Berry Pie896
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie480
Tomato1177
Popcorn2060
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate560
Bowl of Whole Milk456
Bowl of Skim Milk756
Shucked Ear of Corn1155
Half Baked Potato742
Onion642
Baked Potato636
Cooked Goose330
Bowl of Green Beans624
Turkey Drumstick119
Bowl of Sauerkraut318
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart412
Bowl of Carnitas112
Cooked Rabbit110




Today (so far)
Gooseberry933346665
Cooked Mutton Pie73411010
Cooked Rabbit Pie4576398
Carrot8575999
Bowl of Stew2463444
Wild Carrot4262982
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1632934
Wild Onion4532718
Bowl of Gooseberries4702350
Burdock Root2582322
Cooked Mutton1822184
Banana1751575
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie831494
Slice of Bread1821456
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie871305
Omelette681292
Cooked Carrot Pie1741218
Turkey Slice on Plate51969
Cactus Fruit85850
Bowl of Turkey Broth68816
Cooked Berry Pie60720
Cooked Rabbit70700
Tomato92644
Bean Burrito29551
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie25500
Onion63441
Turkey Drumstick18342
Shucked Ear of Corn59295
Popcorn97291
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate20240
Bowl of Whole Milk15210
Bowl of Skim Milk18144
Half Baked Potato17102
Cooked Goose10100
Baked Potato1696
Cooked Shrimp888
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart2987
Bowl of Sauerkraut1378
Bowl of Green Beans1872
Bowl of Carnitas112
Bowl of Cooked Beans17




Yesterday
Gooseberry41418207090
Cooked Mutton Pie341351195
Carrot434130387
Cooked Rabbit Pie176524710
Bowl of Gooseberries304115205
Wild Carrot212714889
Omelette77114649
Bowl of Stew101114154
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie66511970
Wild Onion196811808
Banana127211448
Burdock Root126811412
Cooked Mutton87710524
Slice of Bread10998792
Cooked Carrot Pie9506650
Turkey Slice on Plate2775263
Cooked Rabbit4754750
Cooked Berry Pie3424104
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie2034060
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2483720
Cactus Fruit3253250
Tomato4623234
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1612898
Bowl of Turkey Broth2362832
Onion3172219
Shucked Ear of Corn3481740
Turkey Drumstick841596
Popcorn4841452
Bowl of Whole Milk831162
Bowl of Carnitas70840
Cooked Goose76760
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate53636
Bowl of Skim Milk73584
Bowl of Green Beans139556
Bean Burrito26494
French Fry66462
Mango Slices46414
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart137411
Half Baked Potato59354
Baked Potato58348
Bowl of Sauerkraut27162
Cooked Shrimp13143
Cooked Fish6120
Tortilla Chip17102
Bean Taco896
Bowl of Cooked Beans749
French Fry with Ketchup448




Past week
Gooseberry174807874035
Cooked Mutton Pie22227333405
Carrot22607158249
Cooked Rabbit Pie9497132958
Bowl of Stew630188214
Cooked Mutton611473368
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie382668868
Bowl of Gooseberries1354167705
Slice of Bread810264816
Wild Carrot785554985
Omelette281953561
Burdock Root528147529
Banana524747223
Wild Onion763345798
Turkey Slice on Plate190936271
Cooked Carrot Pie484233894
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie211331695
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie122124420
Tomato346524255
Cooked Rabbit231123110
Bowl of Turkey Broth189522740
Cooked Berry Pie180021600
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie113820484
Cactus Fruit179717970
Onion182012740
Turkey Drumstick61011590
Shucked Ear of Corn219410970
Popcorn353710611
Bean Burrito54210298
Bowl of Whole Milk6559170
Bowl of Skim Milk11269008
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate7438916
Cooked Goose5755750
Bowl of Carnitas4655580
Bowl of Green Beans11524608
French Fry6184326
Cooked Fish1603200
Cooked Shrimp2843124
Baked Potato4732838
Half Baked Potato4632778
Bowl of Sauerkraut4302580
Mango Slices2812529
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart7102130
French Fry with Ketchup1431716
Tortilla Chip2141284
Pork Taco741258
Bean Taco881056
Chip with Salsa67670
Spoon of Ice Cream66660
Bowl of Cooked Beans71497




Past month
Gooseberry13172455843633
Cooked Mutton Pie1336691936951
Carrot133821892901
Cooked Rabbit Pie58370775762
Bowl of Stew39999548408
Banana68109533599
Bowl of Gooseberries92604434466
Slice of Bread42012319664
Omelette15970294916
Wild Carrot43547286127
Cactus Fruit32062283694
Cooked Mutton22663267460
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie14951265426
Burdock Root28141237877
Wild Onion36191195080
Cooked Carrot Pie26255178391
Turkey Slice on Plate9102172054
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie10030149235
Cooked Berry Pie11740137388
Bowl of Turkey Broth10494125018
Tomato17679123753
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie463992376
Cooked Rabbit963491604
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie484686406
Shucked Ear of Corn1225759367
Onion837358611
Turkey Drumstick298956503
Bowl of Whole Milk376152464
Popcorn1813149389
Bean Burrito236244236
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate337040152
Bowl of Skim Milk487938734
Cooked Goose299028948
Bowl of Carnitas231027720
Mango Slices336827510
Bowl of Sauerkraut439825956
Cooked Shrimp229725267
Bowl of Green Beans588122668
French Fry262218354
Baked Potato291717350
Half Baked Potato289917244
Cooked Fish77315294
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart403111673
Pork Taco4707776
French Fry with Ketchup4955940
Tortilla Chip8365016
Bean Taco4004736
Chip with Salsa2652650
Spoon of Ice Cream2632630
Bowl of Cooked Beans2001400




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Artwork] [Credits]