[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Wild Onion32186
Burdock Root18161
Wild Carrot22149
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie10107
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie7103
Cooked Mutton Pie997
Bowl of Cooked Beans787
Carrot1583
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie582
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish471
Cactus Fruit762
Bean Burrito461
Pickling Cucumber1160
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish657
Gooseberry1347
Tomato845
Onion740
Baked Potato338
Cooked Carrot Pie537
Cooked Berry Pie434
Shucked Ear of Corn531
Cooked Mutton327
Slice of Bread426
Wild Garlic524
Banana323
French Fry with Ketchup223
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink222
Cooked Rabbit Pie219
Turkey Drumstick117
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191117
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31515
Tortilla Chip313
Bowl of Popcorn1012
Bowl of Sauerkraut212
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10812
Bowl of Carnitas111
Chip with Salsa110
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233210
Spoon of Ice Cream19
Cooked Shrimp19
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes69
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart66
Popcorn# +yum112146
Garlic Clove# +yum425934
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113
Bowl of Garlic Cloves22
Green Bean# +yum117512




Today (so far)
Wild Onion4792833
Burdock Root3002684
Gooseberry5842504
Wild Carrot3272273
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish16961
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie47958
Cooked Berry Pie110905
Slice of Bread121779
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie46749
Pork Taco35709
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish75696
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie61646
Carrot111634
Cooked Goose41629
Baked Potato49615
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie39569
Banana65569
Cooked Mutton Pie52551
Bean Burrito36548
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish29510
Tomato90493
Cooked Mutton56487
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink45473
Cooked Rabbit Pie49464
Bowl of Stew36449
Pickling Cucumber79440
Cactus Fruit48439
Wild Garlic75431
Cooked Carrot Pie57414
Onion65366
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish25317
Tortilla Chip65275
Shucked Ear of Corn38247
Cooked Shrimp26244
French Fry46239
Cooked Fish12217
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink33203
Cooked Rabbit18201
Omelette# +contFoodDish15182
Cooked Garlic Shrimp18172
Cooked Peppered Shrimp18164
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink40142
Chip with Salsa15140
Bean Taco11138
Bowl of Cooked Beans10127
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3136126
French Fry with Ketchup11125
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1076121
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146322112
Cooked Mutton with Rub13110
Turkey Drumstick6103
Bowl of Sauerkraut1699
Bowl of Popcorn7392
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes5290
Popcorn# +yum11214680
Garlic Clove# +yum42594275
Green Bean# +yum11752473
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart3763
Bowl of Carnitas663
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551155
Bowl of Green Beans2253
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191352
Bowl of Garlic Cloves2734
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481927
Pickle324
Spoon of Ice Cream219
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481416
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233315
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198112
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish19
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146317
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish55




Yesterday
Gooseberry16636605
Wild Onion8494876
Burdock Root5474800
Wild Carrot7024653
Bowl of Stew3234001
Cooked Mutton Pie3383523
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3433466
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1493032
Carrot5472975
Cooked Rabbit Pie2802640
Baked Potato2132574
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish412460
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1401993
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1121925
Bean Burrito1271922
Cooked Berry Pie2141757
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1651679
Banana1971604
Cooked Goose1001549
Tomato2871517
Slice of Bread2331461
Pork Taco691388
Pickling Cucumber2551343
Cooked Carrot Pie1821318
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1401297
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie721183
Shucked Ear of Corn1841179
Onion2221164
Cooked Rabbit941006
Wild Garlic143804
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish64781
Cactus Fruit81721
Cooked Mutton86706
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink211663
Cooked Fish32576
French Fry107549
Bean Taco45542
French Fry with Ketchup46518
Omelette# +contFoodDish39502
Pickle59494
Chip with Salsa49442
Bowl of Carnitas42427
Turkey Drumstick24413
Bowl of Popcorn313398
Cooked Peppered Shrimp43387
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish51357
Tortilla Chip84337
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31101329
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10225282
Cooked Garlic Shrimp31279
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink51271
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219113224
Green Bean# +yum117589217
Bowl of Green Beans91202
Bowl of Sauerkraut31201
Bowl of Garlic Cloves182201
Bowl of Cooked Beans16200
Popcorn# +yum1121141196
Garlic Clove# +yum4259145185
Cooked Mutton with Rub22178
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes166176
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart103138
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146322110
Cooked Shrimp1199
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631995
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631470
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14812163
Spoon of Ice Cream758
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233953
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish5353
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811343
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855842
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836420
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198220
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591515
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481414
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283616




Past week
Gooseberry1043342044
Cooked Mutton Pie298430576
Wild Onion511829315
Burdock Root319827991
Wild Carrot400526575
Bowl of Stew152719068
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish96716653
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie78916077
Carrot269314881
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie138914199
Baked Potato110713420
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie84111995
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish18811288
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink109711197
Cooked Rabbit Pie116810955
Slice of Bread168810563
Bean Burrito68710405
Banana129010293
Cooked Berry Pie123810146
Tomato18169529
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish10179278
Cooked Carrot Pie11978687
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5258526
Cooked Goose5208016
Onion15047946
Cooked Mutton9517848
Pickling Cucumber14327572
Pork Taco3637308
Shucked Ear of Corn10386568
Cooked Fish2855146
Wild Garlic8824834
Cooked Rabbit4324708
Cactus Fruit5444697
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish3684520
Omelette# +contFoodDish3454301
Bean Taco3173838
Turkey Drumstick2063542
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7542509
French Fry4922507
French Fry with Ketchup2182435
Cooked Shrimp2482253
Bowl of Carnitas1982022
Cooked Peppered Shrimp2141939
Chip with Salsa2071895
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2651866
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3461824
Bowl of Cooked Beans1461793
Tortilla Chip4361789
Bowl of Popcorn14881771
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315461763
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1014091747
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911011743
Pickle2061697
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1781622
Bowl of Sauerkraut2581591
Bowl of Green Beans6351376
Green Bean# +yum11755201214
Popcorn# +yum11218891133
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes9511095
Bowl of Garlic Cloves8911047
Garlic Clove# +yum42597971042
Cooked Mutton with Rub118957
Spoon of Ice Cream86695
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219868688
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish631631
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart456611
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146396484
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285576396
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423366344
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219830310
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146358293
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148171218
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146340206
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148164199
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148147149
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283624127
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361999
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42598892




Past month
Gooseberry4345841373370
Cooked Mutton Pie45288558071
Banana46632333570
Cooked Rabbit Pie26108299504
Burdock Root26423217710
Wild Onion39878210177
Wild Carrot32275199590
Carrot36434192767
Cactus Fruit21089171127
Bowl of Stew10921133434
Omelette# +contFoodDish624597624
Slice of Bread1483291040
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish479182812
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie539380567
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie379376752
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie695272945
Cooked Berry Pie737664117
Baked Potato495759708
Cooked Mutton603854025
Cooked Carrot Pie808753122
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311696052440
Cooked Rabbit523450698
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie275144898
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink434244337
Cooked Goose308744304
Tomato794942726
Bean Burrito275742538
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish424338771
Pickling Cucumber597532419
Shucked Ear of Corn527530746
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish49429732
Onion522828322
Wild Garlic486727323
Pork Taco137927214
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish255018062
Turkey Drumstick101417482
Bean Taco128315570
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish114913737
Cooked Fish73313306
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915449431
French Fry17879320
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink26229098
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14738930
Bowl of Popcorn76438832
French Fry with Ketchup7868813
Bowl of Carnitas8358595
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1054837453
Bowl of Green Beans29286712
Chip with Salsa7096523
Green Bean# +yum117525066105
Tortilla Chip14586094
Cooked Shrimp6536067
Bowl of Cooked Beans4865947
Bowl of Sauerkraut10015784
Pickle6695535
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5505078
Cooked Mutton with Rub5664639
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4974570
Garlic Clove# +yum425931874429
Popcorn# +yum112133444413
Bowl of Garlic Cloves28553851
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes29433502
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart21683376
Spoon of Ice Cream2782254
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982142212
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981911965
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish16841684
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552791501
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362261175
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332151148
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632101074
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631901001
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836142773
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463146761
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481188596
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481179564
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481168539
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259236289




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]