[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie7140
Wild Carrot18124
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish10124
French Fry22112
Burdock Root12108
Wild Onion18104
Pork Taco480
Slice of Bread1274
Banana870
Cooked Berry Pie864
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie464
Cooked Carrot Pie963
Cooked Goose460
Gooseberry1555
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish353
Bowl of Stew448
Bean Burrito345
Cooked Rabbit Pie438
Baked Potato336
Cooked Fish236
Cooked Mutton434
Pickling Cucumber630
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie228
Cooked Shrimp327
Tomato527
Onion527
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie220
Cooked Mutton Pie220
Shucked Ear of Corn320
Bowl of Carnitas220
Tortilla Chip520
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463420
Cooked Peppered Shrimp220
Cooked Mutton with Rub218
Turkey Drumstick117
Cactus Fruit216
Wild Garlic316
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855315
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481412
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198112
French Fry with Ketchup111
Carrot210
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish19
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19
Pickle18
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1077
Bowl of Popcorn66
Bowl of Green Beans36
Bowl of Sauerkraut16
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes55
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart33
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13
Garlic Clove# +yum425922
Bowl of Garlic Cloves11
Popcorn# +yum112111




Today (so far)
Gooseberry236868
Burdock Root70628
Wild Carrot90622
Cooked Berry Pie69552
Wild Onion94550
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie20400
Slice of Bread54328
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie20322
Pork Taco16320
Baked Potato21256
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish19236
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish13225
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink21216
Tomato42212
Cooked Carrot Pie28196
Cooked Goose12180
Banana21179
Cactus Fruit20174
Bean Burrito11165
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish18164
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie16160
Carrot30160
French Fry31157
Omelette# +contFoodDish13156
Bowl of Stew12144
Pickling Cucumber26132
Cooked Rabbit Pie14128
Onion23119
Cooked Mutton Pie11112
Cooked Fish6108
Shucked Ear of Corn17106
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie684
Cooked Mutton974
Wild Garlic1374
Chip with Salsa872
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1963
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink951
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631050
Tortilla Chip1144
Bowl of Green Beans1738
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_102937
Turkey Drumstick234
Green Bean# +yum11751334
Bowl of Carnitas332
Cooked Peppered Shrimp329
Garlic Clove# +yum42592228
Cooked Shrimp327
Bowl of Sauerkraut424
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481824
Popcorn# +yum11211523
French Fry with Ketchup222
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31721
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes1521
Cooked Rabbit220
Bowl of Popcorn2020
Cooked Garlic Shrimp220
Cooked Mutton with Rub218
Bowl of Garlic Cloves1517
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191117
Pickle216
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855315
Bowl of Cooked Beans114
Bean Taco112
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198112
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish19
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart68
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315




Yesterday
Gooseberry16636605
Wild Onion8494876
Burdock Root5474800
Wild Carrot7024653
Bowl of Stew3234001
Cooked Mutton Pie3383523
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3433466
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1493032
Carrot5472975
Cooked Rabbit Pie2802640
Baked Potato2132574
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish412460
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1401993
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1121925
Bean Burrito1271922
Cooked Berry Pie2141757
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1651679
Banana1971604
Cooked Goose1001549
Tomato2871517
Slice of Bread2331461
Pork Taco691388
Pickling Cucumber2551343
Cooked Carrot Pie1821318
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1401297
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie721183
Shucked Ear of Corn1841179
Onion2221164
Cooked Rabbit941006
Wild Garlic143804
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish64781
Cactus Fruit81721
Cooked Mutton86706
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink211663
Cooked Fish32576
French Fry107549
Bean Taco45542
French Fry with Ketchup46518
Omelette# +contFoodDish39502
Pickle59494
Chip with Salsa49442
Bowl of Carnitas42427
Turkey Drumstick24413
Bowl of Popcorn313398
Cooked Peppered Shrimp43387
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish51357
Tortilla Chip84337
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31101329
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10225282
Cooked Garlic Shrimp31279
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink51271
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219113224
Green Bean# +yum117589217
Bowl of Green Beans91202
Bowl of Sauerkraut31201
Bowl of Garlic Cloves182201
Bowl of Cooked Beans16200
Popcorn# +yum1121141196
Garlic Clove# +yum4259145185
Cooked Mutton with Rub22178
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes166176
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart103138
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146322110
Cooked Shrimp1199
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631995
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631470
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14812163
Spoon of Ice Cream758
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233953
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish5353
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811343
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855842
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836420
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198220
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591515
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481414
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283616




Past week
Gooseberry1008540408
Cooked Mutton Pie294330137
Wild Onion473327032
Burdock Root296825935
Wild Carrot376824924
Bowl of Stew150318763
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish95116368
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie76215519
Carrot261214407
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie134413713
Baked Potato107913061
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie80811510
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink107310940
Cooked Rabbit Pie113310619
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish17210327
Slice of Bread162110112
Bean Burrito66210022
Banana12469903
Cooked Berry Pie11979793
Tomato17689248
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish9608746
Cooked Carrot Pie11688469
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4998099
Onion14627699
Cooked Goose4917567
Cooked Mutton9047435
Pickling Cucumber13797264
Pork Taco3446919
Shucked Ear of Corn10176427
Cooked Fish2795037
Cooked Rabbit4164527
Wild Garlic8204477
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish3624439
Cactus Fruit5164432
Omelette# +contFoodDish3434275
Bean Taco3073712
Turkey Drumstick2023473
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7332430
French Fry4772425
French Fry with Ketchup2092332
Cooked Shrimp2252036
Bowl of Carnitas1951991
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2651866
Chip with Salsa2001827
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1991804
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191991708
Bowl of Popcorn14351699
Pickle2051689
Bowl of Cooked Beans1371680
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3221672
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013621663
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315171658
Tortilla Chip3821558
Bowl of Sauerkraut2461516
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1621470
Bowl of Green Beans6301361
Green Bean# +yum11755091175
Popcorn# +yum11218581076
Bowl of Garlic Cloves8791030
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes9141026
Garlic Clove# +yum4259777995
Cooked Mutton with Rub107865
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219868688
Spoon of Ice Cream84676
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish626626
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart425556
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146384422
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285568356
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423364334
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219830310
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146358293
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148167202
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146339199
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148163196
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148147149
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283624127
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361999
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42598892




Past month
Gooseberry4342361371734
Cooked Mutton Pie45247557632
Banana46588333180
Cooked Rabbit Pie26073299168
Burdock Root26193215654
Wild Onion39493207894
Wild Carrot32038197939
Carrot36353192293
Cactus Fruit21061170862
Bowl of Stew10897133129
Omelette# +contFoodDish624397598
Slice of Bread1476590589
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish477582527
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie536080082
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie376676194
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie690772459
Cooked Berry Pie733563764
Baked Potato492959349
Cooked Mutton599153612
Cooked Carrot Pie805852904
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311693152335
Cooked Rabbit521850517
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie272544471
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink431844080
Cooked Goose305843855
Tomato790142445
Bean Burrito273242155
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish418638239
Pickling Cucumber592232111
Shucked Ear of Corn525430605
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish47828771
Onion518628075
Wild Garlic480526966
Pork Taco136026825
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish255018062
Turkey Drumstick101017413
Bean Taco127315444
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish114313656
Cooked Fish72713197
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915429396
French Fry17729238
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink26019019
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14498778
Bowl of Popcorn75908760
French Fry with Ketchup7778710
Bowl of Carnitas8328564
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1054367369
Bowl of Green Beans29236697
Chip with Salsa7026455
Green Bean# +yum117524956066
Tortilla Chip14045863
Cooked Shrimp6305850
Bowl of Cooked Beans4775834
Bowl of Sauerkraut9895709
Pickle6685527
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5354943
Cooked Mutton with Rub5554547
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4814418
Garlic Clove# +yum425931674382
Popcorn# +yum112133134356
Bowl of Garlic Cloves28433834
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes29063433
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart21373321
Spoon of Ice Cream2762235
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982142212
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981911965
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish16791679
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552711461
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362261175
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332131138
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631981012
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631901001
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836142773
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463145754
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481188596
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481175548
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481167536
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259236289




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]