[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Baked Potato15182
Cooked Goose11167
Bowl of Stew12144
Wild Carrot17113
Wild Onion19112
Burdock Root12108
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1391
Gooseberry1985
Carrot1684
French Fry with Ketchup777
Cooked Rabbit Pie876
Banana973
Cooked Carrot Pie1070
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie770
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish763
Bean Taco560
Cooked Rabbit448
Omelette# +contFoodDish448
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie342
Bowl of Carnitas440
Cooked Berry Pie438
Chip with Salsa436
Tomato735
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink330
Onion630
Cactus Fruit328
Cooked Mutton324
Wild Garlic424
Pickle324
Cooked Mutton Pie220
Pickling Cucumber420
Shucked Ear of Corn318
Slice of Bread318
Turkey Drumstick117
Cooked Mutton with Rub216
Bean Burrito115
Bowl of Green Beans612
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855210
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836210
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463210
Green Bean# +yum1175510
Cooked Peppered Shrimp19
Tortilla Chip28
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1077
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink26
French Fry15
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315
Garlic Clove# +yum425944
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425944
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes33
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22
Bowl of Garlic Cloves22
Popcorn# +yum112111




Today (so far)
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1673388
Wild Onion4692725
Burdock Root3062717
Wild Carrot3972651
Baked Potato2152604
Gooseberry6152401
Cooked Mutton Pie1761804
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie901460
Cooked Berry Pie1391186
Banana1511139
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie751081
Cooked Carrot Pie1441071
Bean Burrito691053
Cooked Goose681050
Carrot1871038
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie92937
Cooked Rabbit Pie92867
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish49849
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish87836
Bowl of Stew68835
Cactus Fruit95816
Cooked Mutton93770
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink72726
Onion131714
Slice of Bread106667
Tomato123653
Pork Taco29591
Cooked Rabbit54581
Pickling Cucumber108580
Wild Garlic90496
Shucked Ear of Corn70447
Omelette# +contFoodDish35427
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish52367
Bowl of Carnitas29291
French Fry with Ketchup25285
Bean Taco23284
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink89281
French Fry50265
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink48256
Cooked Fish12218
Chip with Salsa22203
Pickle24195
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish3180
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish12156
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10117155
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3146155
Green Bean# +yum117559143
Tortilla Chip31142
Cooked Mutton with Rub16129
Bowl of Green Beans56124
Cooked Garlic Shrimp13121
Cooked Shrimp12114
Turkey Drumstick6102
Popcorn# +yum112173101
Bowl of Popcorn7298
Garlic Clove# +yum42597194
Bowl of Cooked Beans788
Spoon of Ice Cream1087
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191585
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198880
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5576
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes5876
Bowl of Sauerkraut1168
Bowl of Garlic Cloves4860
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361260
Cooked Peppered Shrimp656
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463738
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855735
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811133
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811032
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463630
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish2222
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198222
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259911
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836210
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463210
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148139
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315




Yesterday
Gooseberry15106106
Wild Onion8034558
Burdock Root4814246
Wild Carrot5803885
Cooked Mutton Pie2182227
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie971964
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1121930
Carrot3551927
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1961802
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1231747
Baked Potato1351630
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish271622
Cooked Rabbit Pie1681603
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie951547
Bean Burrito991506
Cooked Mutton1721403
Banana1681292
Cooked Berry Pie1451227
Pickling Cucumber2281212
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1151199
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1151173
Cooked Carrot Pie1621170
Onion2181153
Bowl of Stew921123
Cooked Rabbit1041112
Slice of Bread1671048
Cooked Goose60915
Tomato169888
Wild Garlic144794
Omelette# +contFoodDish49639
Shucked Ear of Corn97614
Turkey Drumstick36614
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish46560
Pork Taco27543
French Fry with Ketchup48531
Cactus Fruit51467
Bowl of Carnitas45452
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink140441
Bowl of Cooked Beans33406
Bean Taco33396
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish49352
Chip with Salsa30270
French Fry52264
Green Bean# +yum1175110259
Bowl of Green Beans112242
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10192230
Cooked Mutton with Rub26216
Bowl of Sauerkraut33200
Cooked Shrimp19177
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink32172
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3153171
Bowl of Popcorn144161
Cooked Garlic Shrimp17159
Tortilla Chip37150
Cooked Fish8149
Spoon of Ice Cream18144
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21918142
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219814140
Popcorn# +yum1121100130
Garlic Clove# +yum425993123
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes98122
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart6798
Pickle1298
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1092
Bowl of Garlic Cloves6974
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198770
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361470
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631367
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631050
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811547
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4040
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855737
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811030
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233315
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836210
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148126
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425922




Past week
Gooseberry1584862067
Wild Onion623735146
Burdock Root391133817
Wild Carrot512933423
Carrot462225721
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie117723824
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish112119441
Cooked Mutton Pie186618960
Banana216716555
Cooked Rabbit Pie155114527
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie138614273
Bowl of Stew108713320
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie91613130
Baked Potato103812603
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie70511516
Tomato206710802
Cooked Berry Pie122010164
Slice of Bread15839848
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink9339482
Cooked Carrot Pie12929455
Bean Burrito6139272
Pickling Cucumber16778864
Cooked Rabbit7888517
Cooked Goose5288258
Onion14827952
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8557855
Cooked Mutton9447752
Shucked Ear of Corn10816948
Omelette# +contFoodDish5146585
Wild Garlic11536305
Cactus Fruit6345719
Turkey Drumstick2484292
Pork Taco1983983
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish613668
Bean Taco2923537
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2042510
French Fry4442259
Bowl of Carnitas2192229
French Fry with Ketchup1902113
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911202066
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315641983
Cooked Fish1021853
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012941592
Green Bean# +yum11756181477
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink4561474
Bowl of Cooked Beans1201473
Bowl of Popcorn10191306
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1751261
Bowl of Green Beans5231236
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2151168
Chip with Salsa1151055
Popcorn# +yum1121718974
Tortilla Chip227940
Garlic Clove# +yum4259685903
Bowl of Garlic Cloves681864
Bowl of Sauerkraut134817
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart483786
Cooked Shrimp83763
Cooked Mutton with Rub85699
Cooked Garlic Shrimp65601
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219853536
Pickle62517
Spoon of Ice Cream63517
Cooked Peppered Shrimp50468
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes273367
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283659307
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285558296
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219824252
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146334176
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146331167
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283631165
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148143143
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146326138
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148139123
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423322117
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148135109
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish8888
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42592527




Past month
Gooseberry4413171397026
Cooked Mutton Pie45312558486
Banana47502339903
Cooked Rabbit Pie26813306167
Burdock Root27255224608
Wild Onion41296217646
Carrot39682210903
Wild Carrot33412206332
Cactus Fruit21218172568
Bowl of Stew11629142261
Omelette# +contFoodDish636199242
Slice of Bread1546495048
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish514789091
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie427586466
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie576085813
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie770380756
Baked Potato557467205
Cooked Berry Pie771466990
Cooked Carrot Pie875558063
Cooked Mutton649457835
Cooked Rabbit553753967
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311717853244
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie309150455
Tomato899448218
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink468447900
Bean Burrito300246236
Cooked Goose297642716
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish435840200
Pickling Cucumber680836925
Shucked Ear of Corn578634130
Onion611533199
Wild Garlic531729639
Pork Taco145728781
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish46628056
Turkey Drumstick112619432
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish244317335
Bean Taco140417068
Cooked Fish80514625
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish114813813
French Fry196110183
Bowl of Carnitas9699973
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915549619
French Fry with Ketchup8409407
Bowl of Popcorn78529192
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25598936
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14758907
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1059338075
Bowl of Green Beans30787113
Bowl of Cooked Beans5676946
Green Bean# +yum117526976711
Cooked Shrimp7216668
Tortilla Chip14976263
Chip with Salsa6606087
Pickle6715554
Bowl of Sauerkraut9325365
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5364940
Garlic Clove# +yum425934734938
Popcorn# +yum112135604886
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4684342
Cooked Mutton with Rub5224303
Bowl of Garlic Cloves31644277
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart24113730
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes28723540
Spoon of Ice Cream2952404
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982152225
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981911977
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish17691769
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552861540
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362101127
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632091077
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42331991072
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463181966
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836158848
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463152797
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481207648
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481181587
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481145470
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259213269




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]