[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Update Log] [Forums] [Tech Tree] [Wiki]
Past Hour
Gooseberry583017490
Omelette2634471
Bowl of Stew3273924
Cooked Rabbit Pie2873444
Cactus Fruit3652920
Carrot5192595
Burdock Root2291603
Cooked Mutton Pie1121456
Wild Carrot2301150
Wild Onion2661064
Bowl of Gooseberries3471041
Cooked Rabbit43344
Cooked Berry Pie31310
Bean Burrito12204
Shucked Ear of Corn39117
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie9117
Cooked Carrot Pie20100
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie580
Popcorn6060
Cooked Goose756
Bowl of Green Beans1938
Pork Taco230
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart11




Today (so far)
Gooseberry118134354402
Omelette460378251
Cooked Mutton Pie421254756
Carrot995849790
Burdock Root638144667
Bowl of Stew355142612
Cactus Fruit509040720
Cooked Rabbit Pie309737164
Wild Onion852134084
Wild Carrot544927245
Bowl of Gooseberries432012960
Cooked Rabbit10748592
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie4246784
Cooked Berry Pie2892890
Cooked Carrot Pie5742870
Bean Burrito931581
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1001300
Shucked Ear of Corn3401020
Pork Taco57855
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie52832
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie40720
Cooked Mutton66660
Popcorn617617
Cooked Goose60480
Bowl of Green Beans129258
Bean Taco12120
Baked Potato1456
Half Baked Potato1456
Bowl of Sauerkraut624
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1515




Yesterday
Gooseberry108681326043
Omelette531890406
Carrot1027951395
Cooked Mutton Pie358646618
Burdock Root624243694
Cactus Fruit545643648
Cooked Rabbit Pie317438088
Bowl of Stew296735604
Wild Onion832133284
Wild Carrot566428320
Bowl of Gooseberries488914667
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie67510800
Cooked Rabbit9767808
Cooked Carrot Pie6723360
Cooked Berry Pie3243240
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1562028
Bean Burrito921564
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie961536
Popcorn11061106
Shucked Ear of Corn328984
Cooked Goose99792
Cooked Mutton62620
Bowl of Green Beans279558
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie21378
Pork Taco15225
Bowl of Sauerkraut34136
Bean Taco550
Baked Potato1144
Half Baked Potato1144
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart3434




Past week
Gooseberry7594062278218
Omelette29059494003
Carrot67700338500
Cactus Fruit36534292272
Burdock Root41366289562
Cooked Mutton Pie20468266084
Bowl of Stew21819261828
Wild Onion54931219724
Cooked Rabbit Pie17168206016
Wild Carrot37758188790
Bowl of Gooseberries3280698418
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie400664096
Cooked Rabbit642751416
Cooked Berry Pie216421640
Cooked Carrot Pie339816990
Bean Burrito84214314
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie80410452
Shucked Ear of Corn25047512
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4166656
Popcorn61266126
Cooked Goose6685344
Cooked Mutton4184180
Pork Taco2674005
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1442592
Bowl of Green Beans11422284
Bowl of Sauerkraut2881152
Baked Potato221884
Half Baked Potato217868
Bean Taco80800
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart114114




Past month
Gooseberry24166597249977
Omelette771101310870
Carrot2056291028145
Cactus Fruit1271771017416
Bowl of Stew75865910380
Cooked Mutton Pie69982909766
Burdock Root119306835142
Cooked Rabbit Pie59292711504
Wild Onion158694634776
Wild Carrot106886534430
Bowl of Gooseberries100808302594
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie11601185616
Cooked Rabbit18982151856
Cooked Berry Pie712671256
Bean Burrito386865756
Cooked Carrot Pie1100055000
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie267534774
Popcorn2635226352
Shucked Ear of Corn862025860
Pork Taco155923385
Cooked Mutton209120910
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie120719312
Cooked Goose189815184
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie57810404
Bowl of Sauerkraut20638252
Bowl of Green Beans38517702
Bean Taco3243240
Baked Potato7873148
Half Baked Potato7733092
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart377377




[Home] [Buy] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Artwork] [Credits]