[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Update Log] [Forums] [Tech Tree] [Wiki]
Past Hour
Gooseberry28508550
Bowl of Stew2623144
Omelette1021734
Cooked Mutton Pie791027
Carrot186930
Cooked Rabbit Pie76912
Cactus Fruit109872
Burdock Root94658
Wild Onion116464
Wild Carrot58290
Bowl of Gooseberries74222
Cooked Rabbit20160
Bowl of Sauerkraut2080
Shucked Ear of Corn2678
Bean Burrito468
Popcorn4444
Cooked Goose540
Baked Potato936
Half Baked Potato832
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie232
Bowl of Green Beans1530
Bean Taco110




Today (so far)
Gooseberry3153894614
Omelette133722729
Cooked Mutton Pie169322009
Bowl of Stew151318156
Carrot360418020
Cactus Fruit216317304
Cooked Rabbit Pie117314076
Burdock Root11277889
Wild Onion16346536
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie3195104
Wild Carrot8924460
Cooked Rabbit4223376
Bowl of Gooseberries10933279
Bean Burrito1342278
Cooked Berry Pie95950
Popcorn624624
Bean Taco56560
Cooked Goose69552
Cooked Carrot Pie82410
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie25400
Shucked Ear of Corn106318
Cooked Mutton30300
Bowl of Green Beans146292
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie16288
Bowl of Sauerkraut66264
Baked Potato40160
Half Baked Potato39156
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie10130
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart44




Yesterday
Gooseberry48741146223
Omelette254343231
Carrot635131755
Cactus Fruit382030560
Bowl of Stew254330516
Cooked Rabbit Pie141817016
Burdock Root236916583
Cooked Mutton Pie118615418
Wild Onion352414096
Wild Carrot17438715
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie3345344
Bowl of Gooseberries15994797
Bean Burrito2303910
Cooked Rabbit4573656
Popcorn13231323
Cooked Mutton1001000
Cooked Carrot Pie188940
Shucked Ear of Corn265795
Cooked Berry Pie79790
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie53689
Bowl of Green Beans320640
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie25450
Cooked Goose52416
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie22352
Bowl of Sauerkraut53212
Bean Taco17170
Baked Potato39156
Half Baked Potato35140
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart88




Past week
Gooseberry3689341106802
Bowl of Stew21505258060
Omelette14501246517
Carrot45031225155
Cactus Fruit24780198240
Cooked Mutton Pie11920154960
Cooked Rabbit Pie11180134160
Burdock Root15460108220
Wild Onion2292991716
Wild Carrot1154157705
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie284245472
Bowl of Gooseberries1375541265
Bean Burrito192332691
Cooked Rabbit309624768
Popcorn1223012230
Cooked Berry Pie7697690
Cooked Carrot Pie15187590
Shucked Ear of Corn22636789
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie4646032
Cooked Goose6645312
Cooked Mutton5185180
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie3094944
Bowl of Green Beans24414882
Bean Taco2592590
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1342412
Bowl of Sauerkraut5942376
Baked Potato3861544
Half Baked Potato3791516
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart105105




Past month
Gooseberry15141074542321
Carrot4484842242420
Cactus Fruit1291131032904
Cooked Mutton Pie69514903682
Burdock Root109397765779
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie41581665296
Wild Onion160408641632
Cooked Rabbit Pie44224530688
Bowl of Stew40525486300
Wild Carrot81480407400
Omelette14501246517
Cooked Rabbit20126161008
Bowl of Gooseberries25432115464
Popcorn100690100690
Cooked Carrot Pie1202660130
Cooked Berry Pie527252716
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie268142896
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie265334488
Bean Burrito192332691
Shucked Ear of Corn1082632478
Bowl of Green Beans966619332
Cooked Goose218417472
Cooked Mutton159215920
Bowl of Sauerkraut321313696
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie70712726
Baked Potato8473388
Half Baked Potato8453380
Bean Taco2592590
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart15141514




[Home] [Buy] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Artwork] [Credits]