[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Tech Tree] [Wiki]
Past Hour
Gooseberry22606780
Cooked Mutton Pie3184134
Cooked Rabbit Pie1752100
Bowl of Stew1011212
Banana134938
Carrot167835
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie52832
Bowl of Gooseberries212636
Slice of Bread102612
Cactus Fruit62496
Cooked Mutton41410
Cooked Rabbit35280
Wild Carrot49245
Wild Onion40160
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate15150
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie8144
Bowl of Turkey Broth13130
Burdock Root17119
Turkey Drumstick585
Bowl of Whole Milk784
Turkey Slice on Plate468
Cooked Carrot Pie1365
Cooked Fish354
Bean Burrito351
Cooked Berry Pie550
Bowl of Skim Milk636
Shucked Ear of Corn1133
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie232
Popcorn2828
French Fry315
French Fry with Ketchup110
Chip with Salsa18
Bowl of Sauerkraut28
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart77
Mango Slices17
Bowl of Green Beans36




Today (so far)
Gooseberry33710101130
Cooked Mutton Pie274335659
Cooked Rabbit Pie281833816
Bowl of Stew149417928
Banana215415078
Carrot245212260
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie6099744
Cactus Fruit11008800
Slice of Bread10156090
Bowl of Gooseberries19825946
Cooked Mutton3993990
Omelette1983366
Wild Carrot6713355
Burdock Root4773339
Cooked Rabbit3863088
Wild Onion6222488
Turkey Slice on Plate1462482
Cooked Carrot Pie3551775
Bean Burrito891513
Mango Slices1741218
Cooked Berry Pie1131130
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie601080
Bowl of Whole Milk901080
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie801040
Bowl of Turkey Broth90900
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate80800
Bowl of Skim Milk123738
Turkey Drumstick43731
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie31496
Shucked Ear of Corn157471
Cooked Fish25450
Popcorn440440
Cooked Goose52416
Cooked Shrimp39351
Bowl of Sauerkraut66264
French Fry48240
Bowl of Green Beans74148
French Fry with Ketchup14140
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart100100
Chip with Salsa864
Tortilla Chip1352
Bean Taco550
Baked Potato520
Half Baked Potato520
Spoon of Ice Cream216
Pork Taco115




Yesterday
Gooseberry71431214293
Cooked Mutton Pie705191663
Cooked Rabbit Pie643477208
Banana601842126
Bowl of Stew327739324
Carrot592729635
Cactus Fruit263621088
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie113118096
Slice of Bread241214472
Bowl of Gooseberries446813404
Omelette5889996
Burdock Root13559485
Cooked Mutton8458450
Wild Carrot15847920
Wild Onion17697076
Cooked Rabbit8576856
Cooked Carrot Pie9964980
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3674771
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie2594144
Turkey Slice on Plate2253825
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie2123816
Cooked Berry Pie3343340
Bowl of Whole Milk2513012
Bowl of Turkey Broth2582580
Bean Burrito1432431
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate2102100
Bowl of Skim Milk3321992
Shucked Ear of Corn5141542
Turkey Drumstick731241
Mango Slices1651155
French Fry2141070
Cooked Goose1331064
Popcorn988988
Bowl of Sauerkraut210840
Cooked Fish43774
Cooked Shrimp84756
Bean Taco72720
Bowl of Green Beans209418
Pork Taco25375
French Fry with Ketchup26260
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart221221
Spoon of Ice Cream22176
Baked Potato37148
Half Baked Potato36144
Tortilla Chip34136
Chip with Salsa1080




Past week
Gooseberry5722281716684
Cooked Mutton Pie47702620126
Cooked Rabbit Pie49430593160
Banana47906335342
Bowl of Stew21130253560
Carrot50149250745
Cactus Fruit18764150112
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie7688123008
Bowl of Gooseberries33705101115
Slice of Bread1662099720
Omelette555394401
Burdock Root1078275474
Wild Carrot1267763385
Wild Onion1433657344
Cooked Mutton550255020
Cooked Rabbit590047200
Cooked Carrot Pie734636730
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie208027040
Cooked Berry Pie264526450
Turkey Slice on Plate146524905
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie124022320
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie137622016
Bowl of Turkey Broth155915590
Bowl of Whole Milk111313356
Bean Burrito74812716
Shucked Ear of Corn30869258
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate9179170
Cooked Goose10798632
Bowl of Skim Milk13788268
Turkey Drumstick4768092
Mango Slices10877609
Bowl of Sauerkraut17967184
Popcorn64646464
Cooked Shrimp5995391
Pork Taco3144710
Cooked Fish2314158
French Fry7983990
Bowl of Green Beans11152230
Bean Taco1551550
Baked Potato3631452
Tortilla Chip3601440
Half Baked Potato3591436
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart11851185
French Fry with Ketchup1151150
Spoon of Ice Cream80640
Chip with Salsa54432




Past month
Gooseberry29883488965044
Cooked Mutton Pie2325803023540
Cooked Rabbit Pie2303932764716
Banana2842731989911
Carrot2821201410600
Bowl of Stew982011178412
Cactus Fruit100277802216
Omelette43511739687
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie39148626368
Burdock Root81680571760
Slice of Bread80245481470
Bowl of Gooseberries159921479933
Wild Onion116233464932
Wild Carrot85257426285
Cooked Rabbit36579292632
Cooked Mutton25429254290
Cooked Carrot Pie33864169320
Turkey Slice on Plate9130155210
Cooked Berry Pie13373133726
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie9129118676
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie5702102636
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie6263100208
Bowl of Turkey Broth868686860
Bean Burrito371163087
Cooked Goose723557880
Turkey Drumstick292049640
Cooked Shrimp543248888
Bowl of Whole Milk339240704
Shucked Ear of Corn1355340659
Bowl of Skim Milk526631596
Popcorn3110131101
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate303630360
Mango Slices419329351
French Fry544327215
Pork Taco145921885
Bowl of Sauerkraut470818832
Cooked Fish93916902
Bowl of Green Beans556211124
Baked Potato19797916
Half Baked Potato19367744
French Fry with Ketchup7737730
Bean Taco6466460
Tortilla Chip14045616
Chip with Salsa5464368
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart38903890
Spoon of Ice Cream4663728




[Home] [Buy] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Artwork] [Credits]