[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard] [Photos] [Update Log] [Polls] [Forums] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry21448532
Carrot4162447
Omelette# +contFoodDish781401
Wild Carrot2221303
Cooked Rabbit Pie1011279
Bowl of Stew73961
Bowl of Gooseberries245945
Burdock Root119937
Wild Onion177901
Banana77571
Cooked Carrot Pie86507
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie15269
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish12209
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie10200
Cooked Rabbit16147
Cooked Goose14127
Cooked Berry Pie10107
Shucked Ear of Corn2184
Bowl of Green Beans2472
Baked Potato1470
Half Baked Potato1365
Cactus Fruit657
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish142
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie236
Cooked Mutton336
Slice of Bread432
Cooked Mutton Pie230
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish228
Bowl of Carnitas221
Turkey Drumstick117
Popcorn816
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish1212
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish112
Sliced Pumpkin Pie111
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish18
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1066
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes13




Today (so far)
Gooseberry582324957
Wild Carrot10196447
Carrot7584567
Burdock Root5374487
Wild Onion7824231
Omelette# +contFoodDish1753185
Banana2381915
Bowl of Gooseberries4591861
Cooked Rabbit Pie1401791
Bowl of Stew781031
Cooked Rabbit1091021
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie53934
Cooked Carrot Pie95560
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish27484
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie12240
Cooked Mutton Pie16234
Cooked Goose21197
Cactus Fruit18174
Cooked Berry Pie15165
Shucked Ear of Corn34143
Turkey Drumstick590
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish284
Cooked Mutton784
Baked Potato1576
Bowl of Green Beans2472
Half Baked Potato1471
Pork Taco468
Slice of Bread864
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie354
Tomato749
Onion748
Sliced Pumpkin Pie444
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish342
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101533
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie230
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish224
French Fry with Ketchup224
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish324
Bowl of Carnitas221
Popcorn918
French Fry214
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish1212
Bowl of Sauerkraut212
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes412
Bean Taco112
Cooked Shrimp111
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish19
Tortilla Chip16




Yesterday
Gooseberry33630114563
Cooked Mutton Pie331243453
Carrot486525608
Cooked Rabbit Pie203124768
Bowl of Stew116414101
Omelette# +contFoodDish66811627
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie64610688
Slice of Bread13588322
Wild Carrot12697608
Burdock Root7866506
Bowl of Gooseberries17915915
Cooked Berry Pie5555613
Wild Onion10935482
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3905126
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish2644540
Cooked Carrot Pie8294416
Cooked Mutton4334392
Sliced Pumpkin Pie3913547
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish3233268
Tomato6153136
Banana4023103
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1742819
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1252285
Cooked Rabbit1821624
Turkey Drumstick891529
Onion2711450
Cactus Fruit1231086
Bean Burrito621058
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish861046
Cooked Goose1231036
Bowl of Carnitas97990
Shucked Ear of Corn310987
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish147911
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish17682
Baked Potato155645
Half Baked Potato155644
French Fry118595
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish53539
Bowl of Sauerkraut127531
Popcorn441505
Bowl of Green Beans167378
Bean Taco29300
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes199232
French Fry with Ketchup19194
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10144189
Cooked Shrimp17165
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart6892
Bowl of Cooked Beans1786
Pork Taco584
Chip with Salsa980
Tortilla Chip1579
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish7474
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish869
Cooked Fish236
Spoon of Ice Cream432




Past week
Gooseberry185568626744
Cooked Mutton Pie18154237989
Carrot26339137764
Cooked Rabbit Pie9562116518
Bowl of Stew8317100943
Omelette# +contFoodDish379266656
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie299649248
Slice of Bread708643500
Wild Carrot704941403
Bowl of Gooseberries1127237180
Burdock Root453036919
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie279336872
Sliced Pumpkin Pie385134987
Wild Onion641132026
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish181731298
Cooked Berry Pie301930661
Cooked Mutton274027646
Cooked Carrot Pie491225816
Tomato437822290
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish216621994
Banana255919665
Onion293215296
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie78014346
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish107413200
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie76412441
Cooked Rabbit116510389
Turkey Drumstick59310207
Bean Burrito58510000
Cactus Fruit9868652
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish13598393
Bowl of Carnitas7117183
Shucked Ear of Corn22267114
Cooked Goose7986613
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish1526112
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish6036088
Baked Potato10814483
Half Baked Potato10674422
French Fry7543852
Popcorn30823453
Bowl of Sauerkraut7743304
Pork Taco2063137
Bowl of Green Beans10632457
Cooked Shrimp1611520
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish12741274
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes11231274
Bean Taco1141176
French Fry with Ketchup88928
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10717926
Tortilla Chip179801
Cooked Fish42787
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart541673
Spoon of Ice Cream59479
Chip with Salsa47418
Bowl of Cooked Beans77406
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish45400




Past month
Gooseberry12704504411340
Cooked Mutton Pie1274821709677
Cooked Rabbit Pie63729789907
Carrot140246763878
Bowl of Stew36814456330
Omelette# +contFoodDish22581397509
Banana51408371519
Bowl of Gooseberries80041283630
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie16190268072
Slice of Bread41408265829
Wild Carrot44612260855
Burdock Root29768238729
Wild Onion41839204542
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie14571198493
Cactus Fruit23054189280
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish10723186593
Cooked Berry Pie16575174746
Cooked Mutton14891156640
Sliced Pumpkin Pie15965152812
Cooked Carrot Pie27306150593
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish12207126585
Tomato18620104266
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie5475102823
Cooked Rabbit962985622
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish644781980
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie449474895
Onion1300174636
Turkey Drumstick350160889
Bean Burrito298352362
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish780051999
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish391341558
Shucked Ear of Corn1124739677
Cooked Goose347429749
Bowl of Carnitas280729697
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish72629657
Popcorn1783426160
Cooked Shrimp228223193
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish270620976
French Fry344719799
Baked Potato405718600
Half Baked Potato402218419
Bowl of Sauerkraut390818159
Bowl of Green Beans548014040
Pork Taco70611013
Cooked Fish4568501
French Fry with Ketchup6357041
Bean Taco5786177
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart35615970
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish48804880
Tortilla Chip7393583
Chip with Salsa3152839
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes23222805
Spoon of Ice Cream2712385
Bowl of Cooked Beans3982304
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1016342239




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Artwork] [Credits]