[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard] [Photos] [Update Log] [Polls] [Forums] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry13844152
Cooked Rabbit Pie931116
Carrot164820
Cooked Mutton Pie63819
Turkey Slice on Plate45765
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie42672
Bowl of Stew38456
Bowl of Gooseberries145435
Turkey Drumstick18306
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie12192
Cooked Carrot Pie35175
Bowl of Turkey Broth16160
Slice of Bread23138
Bowl of Whole Milk11132
Banana18126
Bowl of Skim Milk18108
Cactus Fruit1080
Burdock Root1177
Wild Carrot1470
Onion1155
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie452
Shucked Ear of Corn1751
Wild Onion1040
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie236
Tomato630
French Fry630
Cooked Rabbit324
Bowl of Carnitas220
Bean Burrito117
Pork Taco115
Popcorn1313
Bowl of Sauerkraut28
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart44




Today (so far)
Gooseberry1448243446
Cooked Mutton Pie185624128
Cooked Rabbit Pie144617352
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie68110896
Carrot205610280
Bowl of Stew7639156
Cooked Mutton3193190
Bowl of Gooseberries10633189
Turkey Slice on Plate1582686
Slice of Bread4392634
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1322376
Bowl of Whole Milk1772124
Cooked Rabbit2401920
Banana2711897
Tomato3491745
Cactus Fruit2161728
Cooked Carrot Pie3181590
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie971552
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate1451450
Cooked Berry Pie1441440
Omelette801360
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1031339
Bowl of Skim Milk2151290
Onion2461230
Bowl of Turkey Broth1131130
Wild Carrot2231115
Burdock Root1501050
Bean Burrito601020
Mango Slices138966
Turkey Drumstick50850
Shucked Ear of Corn257771
Bowl of Carnitas56560
Bowl of Sauerkraut129516
Wild Onion115460
Cooked Goose51408
Popcorn343343
Baked Potato84336
Half Baked Potato82328
French Fry62310
Tortilla Chip38152
Pork Taco10150
Chip with Salsa15120
Bowl of Green Beans53106
Spoon of Ice Cream1296
French Fry with Ketchup990
Cooked Shrimp1090
Cooked Fish354
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5454
Bean Taco440




Yesterday
Gooseberry3051391539
Cooked Rabbit Pie230827696
Cooked Mutton Pie212827664
Carrot331316565
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie87413984
Bowl of Stew107812936
Cooked Mutton8348340
Bowl of Gooseberries24907470
Omelette4347378
Banana9936951
Cooked Rabbit7405920
Slice of Bread9645784
Wild Carrot11255625
Burdock Root7205040
Turkey Slice on Plate2834811
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie2203960
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie2383808
Cactus Fruit4713768
Cooked Carrot Pie7283640
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2593367
Cooked Berry Pie3233230
Wild Onion8043216
Tomato5872935
Bowl of Turkey Broth2892890
Turkey Drumstick971649
Bowl of Carnitas1521520
Shucked Ear of Corn4281284
Cooked Goose1501200
Onion2271135
Bowl of Whole Milk871044
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate90900
Bowl of Skim Milk141846
Popcorn735735
Bean Burrito41697
Bowl of Green Beans222444
Baked Potato109436
Half Baked Potato108432
Bean Taco40400
French Fry76380
Bowl of Sauerkraut76304
Pork Taco15225
Cooked Shrimp24216
French Fry with Ketchup21210
Mango Slices18126
Cooked Fish354
Tortilla Chip936
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart3636
Chip with Salsa324




Past week
Gooseberry241305723915
Cooked Rabbit Pie18364220368
Cooked Mutton Pie14986194818
Carrot27494137470
Bowl of Stew792995148
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie556789072
Bowl of Gooseberries1993059790
Banana767453718
Omelette284148297
Cooked Mutton474747470
Wild Carrot882244110
Burdock Root552038640
Slice of Bread629737782
Cooked Rabbit464837184
Turkey Slice on Plate184131297
Cactus Fruit326526120
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie138424912
Wild Onion579323172
Cooked Carrot Pie441622080
Cooked Berry Pie215621560
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie165221476
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie133821408
Bowl of Turkey Broth210121010
Tomato362118105
Turkey Drumstick61310421
Shucked Ear of Corn30509150
Onion14697345
Bean Burrito4046868
Bowl of Whole Milk5296348
Cooked Goose7345872
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate5625620
Bowl of Carnitas5585580
Bowl of Skim Milk9125472
Popcorn40624062
Mango Slices4903430
Baked Potato7102840
Bowl of Green Beans14012802
Bowl of Sauerkraut6962784
Half Baked Potato6952780
Pork Taco1562340
French Fry3491745
Cooked Shrimp1181062
Bean Taco1011010
French Fry with Ketchup85850
Cooked Fish38684
Tortilla Chip166664
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart411411
Spoon of Ice Cream47376
Chip with Salsa43344




Past month
Gooseberry15418484625544
Cooked Mutton Pie1078711402323
Cooked Rabbit Pie1065331278396
Carrot148183740915
Bowl of Stew49420593040
Banana67696473872
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie26091417456
Bowl of Gooseberries110638332084
Omelette17498297466
Cactus Fruit33787270296
Cooked Mutton23699236990
Slice of Bread39399236394
Wild Carrot46983234915
Burdock Root31748222236
Cooked Rabbit24354194832
Wild Onion38081152324
Turkey Slice on Plate8592146064
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie7483134694
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie7996127936
Cooked Berry Pie11631116306
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie8688112943
Cooked Carrot Pie1962098100
Bowl of Turkey Broth969496940
Bean Burrito344358531
Tomato1059652980
Turkey Drumstick281647872
Shucked Ear of Corn1482344469
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate319231920
Bowl of Whole Milk265731884
Mango Slices436830576
Bowl of Skim Milk476628596
Cooked Goose355928472
Popcorn2147421474
Onion364518225
Pork Taco120718105
Bowl of Carnitas165116510
Bowl of Green Beans735814716
Bowl of Sauerkraut331513260
French Fry252112605
Baked Potato276311052
Half Baked Potato273410936
Cooked Shrimp7756975
Cooked Fish3225796
Bean Taco5135130
French Fry with Ketchup4214210
Tortilla Chip8183272
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart25802580
Chip with Salsa2542032
Spoon of Ice Cream2131704




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Artwork] [Credits]