[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry175663
Banana71559
Wild Onion47262
Cooked Mutton Pie25250
Slice of Bread35210
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink21210
Burdock Root24208
Wild Carrot31207
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie18180
Carrot26140
French Fry26130
Cooked Rabbit Pie13117
Cactus Fruit988
Cooked Carrot Pie1286
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie482
Shucked Ear of Corn1066
Cooked Berry Pie864
Cooked Mutton864
Tortilla Chip1664
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish162
Pickling Cucumber1159
Wild Garlic1158
Tomato1155
Chip with Salsa654
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish351
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie348
Bean Burrito347
Cooked Rabbit446
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie342
Onion840
Bean Taco336
Cooked Goose232
Omelette# +contFoodDish226
Bowl of Stew224
French Fry with Ketchup222
Pork Taco122
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101319
Turkey Drumstick117
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191117
Baked Potato112
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish112
Bowl of Green Beans410
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198110
Garlic Clove# +yum4259410
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3139
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish19
Popcorn# +yum112157
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146317
Green Bean# +yum117536
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148113
Bowl of Popcorn13




Today (so far)
Gooseberry5992257
Banana1371021
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish57979
Wild Onion172964
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie68952
Slice of Bread149896
Burdock Root98848
Wild Carrot115763
Cooked Mutton Pie76762
Cooked Carrot Pie108760
Cooked Mutton81654
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie32642
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie40640
Cooked Rabbit Pie70636
Bean Burrito38578
Bean Taco47568
Carrot108550
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish60542
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink51512
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie50502
Bowl of Stew41494
Cooked Berry Pie52416
Tomato63315
Pork Taco15304
Pickling Cucumber57289
French Fry52260
Omelette# +contFoodDish20246
Baked Potato20240
Onion39197
Cooked Rabbit17188
French Fry with Ketchup16176
Shucked Ear of Corn27172
Cooked Shrimp19171
Turkey Drumstick10170
Tortilla Chip41164
Wild Garlic32164
Cactus Fruit16154
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21919153
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish2124
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3138114
Chip with Salsa1199
Spoon of Ice Cream1192
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish784
Bowl of Popcorn7880
Cooked Goose577
Cooked Fish472
Bowl of Cooked Beans560
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1856
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_104753
Popcorn# +yum11214749
Green Bean# +yum11751938
Bowl of Carnitas334
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198332
Garlic Clove# +yum42592430
Cooked Mutton with Rub326
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481826
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish325
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink420
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1218
Cooked Garlic Shrimp218
Bowl of Green Beans616
Bowl of Sauerkraut214
Bowl of Garlic Cloves1313
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463212
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283617
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146317
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148115
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes44




Yesterday
Gooseberry283310860
Wild Onion9635394
Carrot9895370
Wild Carrot8115251
Burdock Root5955088
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie2194426
Banana4743718
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish2013521
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3313405
Baked Potato2763341
Cooked Mutton Pie3023061
Bowl of Stew2142629
Cooked Rabbit Pie2772594
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1522169
Tomato3942054
Cooked Berry Pie2351976
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1181937
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1661679
Pickling Cucumber2921565
Slice of Bread2511565
Onion2831499
Cooked Carrot Pie2031498
Bean Burrito871316
Cooked Rabbit1151254
Shucked Ear of Corn1911225
Cooked Goose761206
Cooked Mutton1301069
Wild Garlic1911031
Cactus Fruit1111012
Bean Taco831004
Turkey Drumstick53925
Omelette# +contFoodDish68869
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish70642
Pork Taco28562
Bowl of Carnitas32326
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219118312
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish25302
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3180286
French Fry56284
Green Bean# +yum1175115276
Chip with Salsa29273
Cooked Fish13236
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10190236
Bowl of Popcorn181225
Bowl of Green Beans84218
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish25191
Bowl of Garlic Cloves119174
Popcorn# +yum1121128171
Bowl of Cooked Beans13162
Tortilla Chip35144
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink41139
Garlic Clove# +yum4259101133
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink24130
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart78128
Bowl of Sauerkraut21128
Cooked Mutton with Rub15124
French Fry with Ketchup11123
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish2122
Spoon of Ice Cream1296
Cooked Shrimp1094
Pickle766
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198662
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198556
Cooked Garlic Shrimp656
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836953
Cooked Peppered Shrimp553
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes3246
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233842
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855842
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836741
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481723
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463321
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481519
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481416
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463214
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425977
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish44




Past week
Gooseberry1588562256
Burdock Root396434231
Wild Onion604734063
Wild Carrot508033184
Carrot429123602
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie106021441
Cooked Mutton Pie192019604
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish98817088
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie159716373
Banana201215476
Bowl of Stew124015241
Cooked Rabbit Pie144813460
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie80111455
Baked Potato90711020
Tomato206410792
Cooked Berry Pie122210060
Slice of Bread15129358
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5689284
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink8778932
Cooked Carrot Pie11948734
Cooked Rabbit7718396
Pickling Cucumber15508223
Bean Burrito5047629
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish7787229
Cooked Goose4477027
Onion13137023
Shucked Ear of Corn10436710
Cooked Mutton7976566
Wild Garlic11786471
Omelette# +contFoodDish4696022
Cactus Fruit5955537
Pork Taco2014028
Turkey Drumstick2103634
Bean Taco2883489
Cooked Fish1182144
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315802054
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911101883
French Fry3711878
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish1331637
Bowl of Carnitas1561606
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012151509
French Fry with Ketchup1351497
Bowl of Cooked Beans1121366
Green Bean# +yum11754931215
Bowl of Popcorn9831210
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish191150
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3221062
Bowl of Green Beans411993
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink169938
Popcorn# +yum1121626850
Garlic Clove# +yum4259600811
Bowl of Garlic Cloves614779
Cooked Shrimp83755
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart465753
Tortilla Chip176711
Chip with Salsa70645
Bowl of Sauerkraut86528
Pickle61501
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish67497
Cooked Mutton with Rub60490
Cooked Peppered Shrimp46428
Cooked Garlic Shrimp36328
Spoon of Ice Cream39319
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes238317
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219824245
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285539199
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146334175
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219814148
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283627145
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283627145
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423325133
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish7272
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14812270
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811862
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463848
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811343
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463842
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591717




Past month
Gooseberry4399551391493
Cooked Mutton Pie45332558556
Banana47274338297
Cooked Rabbit Pie26676304823
Burdock Root26992222289
Wild Onion40784214727
Carrot38988206768
Wild Carrot33081204150
Cactus Fruit21127171785
Bowl of Stew11554141329
Omelette# +contFoodDish633298832
Slice of Bread1531594014
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish496585919
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie561083640
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie412383359
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie764280086
Cooked Berry Pie764866336
Baked Potato527363540
Cooked Carrot Pie859256866
Cooked Mutton632056371
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311712153027
Cooked Rabbit544753015
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie292747780
Tomato887147558
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink459246952
Cooked Goose306644053
Bean Burrito285744024
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish419938642
Pickling Cucumber665536081
Shucked Ear of Corn572333689
Onion580631487
Wild Garlic522829176
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish48028894
Pork Taco145828789
Turkey Drumstick108218676
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish239817010
Bean Taco137416695
Cooked Fish82214924
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish111413373
French Fry19239982
French Fry with Ketchup8369353
Bowl of Carnitas8999274
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915309199
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25618961
Bowl of Popcorn76578918
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14708900
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1057647843
Bowl of Green Beans29986924
Cooked Shrimp7116566
Bowl of Cooked Beans5336526
Green Bean# +yum117526056462
Tortilla Chip14696132
Chip with Salsa6556039
Bowl of Sauerkraut9415419
Pickle6475358
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5264836
Garlic Clove# +yum425933464744
Popcorn# +yum112134474695
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4924554
Cooked Mutton with Rub5534541
Bowl of Garlic Cloves30484106
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart23463644
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes28913513
Spoon of Ice Cream2862325
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982072135
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982032103
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish18881888
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552721471
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332121137
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361951034
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631961012
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463179949
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836173940
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463132693
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481195610
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481179575
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481131428
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259216270




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]