[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard] [Photos] [Update Log] [FAQ] [Forums] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry3481190
Cooked Mutton Pie1001000
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie77770
Carrot147745
Cooked Berry Pie79632
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie28560
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish32544
Wild Onion85482
Burdock Root56482
Pork Taco21420
Wild Carrot67417
Bowl of Stew29348
Bean Burrito22330
Slice of Bread53318
Tomato61305
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish32288
Cooked Carrot Pie41287
Cooked Mutton35280
Pickling Cucumber46230
Cooked Rabbit18202
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie12192
Cooked Rabbit Pie21189
Bean Taco14168
Banana22164
Baked Potato12144
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish11132
Chip with Salsa13117
Cactus Fruit13108
Shucked Ear of Corn18108
Onion21105
Tortilla Chip26104
Turkey Drumstick6102
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink10100
French Fry with Ketchup999
Cooked Shrimp1090
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1090
Omelette# +contFoodDish786
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1177
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie570
Wild Garlic1368
Cooked Goose464
Bowl of Carnitas660
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2060
Cooked Mutton with Rub756
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1155
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_105454
French Fry1050
Popcorn4646
Bowl of Green Beans2346
Bowl of Sauerkraut636
Cooked Peppered Shrimp436
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311030
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes2525
Garlic Clove2525
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1515
Bowl of Cooked Beans112
Pickle18
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish77




Today (so far)
Gooseberry3481190
Cooked Mutton Pie1001000
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie77770
Carrot147745
Cooked Berry Pie79632
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie28560
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish32544
Wild Onion85482
Burdock Root56482
Pork Taco21420
Wild Carrot67417
Bowl of Stew29348
Bean Burrito22330
Slice of Bread53318
Tomato61305
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish32288
Cooked Carrot Pie41287
Cooked Mutton35280
Pickling Cucumber46230
Cooked Rabbit18202
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie12192
Cooked Rabbit Pie21189
Bean Taco14168
Banana22164
Baked Potato12144
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish11132
Chip with Salsa13117
Cactus Fruit13108
Shucked Ear of Corn18108
Onion21105
Tortilla Chip26104
Turkey Drumstick6102
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink10100
French Fry with Ketchup999
Cooked Shrimp1090
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1090
Omelette# +contFoodDish786
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1177
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie570
Wild Garlic1368
Cooked Goose464
Bowl of Carnitas660
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2060
Cooked Mutton with Rub756
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1155
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_105454
French Fry1050
Popcorn4646
Bowl of Green Beans2346
Bowl of Sauerkraut636
Cooked Peppered Shrimp436
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311030
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes2525
Garlic Clove2525
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1515
Bowl of Cooked Beans112
Pickle18
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish77




Yesterday
Gooseberry835328939
Cooked Mutton Pie204020480
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie196219668
Carrot298715144
Bowl of Stew120714535
Burdock Root123410629
Wild Onion183610386
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie4559154
Cooked Berry Pie11239024
Wild Carrot14098976
Tomato17348757
Cooked Rabbit Pie8958129
Slice of Bread12377527
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8277465
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie5267437
Cooked Carrot Pie10077150
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish4137072
Baked Potato5266325
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie3886247
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink5525537
Bean Burrito3455181
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish794742
Pork Taco2324640
Pickling Cucumber8664395
Cooked Mutton5084077
Onion7623824
Shucked Ear of Corn5383286
Banana4213163
Turkey Drumstick1512585
Cactus Fruit2161860
Cooked Goose1161781
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish1451746
Bean Taco1361648
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink5301619
Bowl of Carnitas1311317
Popcorn11831262
Wild Garlic2211256
French Fry2431217
French Fry with Ketchup1101214
Omelette# +contFoodDish921128
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1591117
Cooked Rabbit1021079
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10963992
Bowl of Sauerkraut164984
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31310953
Cooked Shrimp100904
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink161814
Cooked Garlic Shrimp90810
Bowl of Green Beans384787
Bowl of Cooked Beans53637
Chip with Salsa70636
Tortilla Chip154623
Garlic Clove525556
Cooked Fish28508
Cooked Mutton with Rub58472
Spoon of Ice Cream54432
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes403409
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart298395
Pickle36288
Cooked Peppered Shrimp31279
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish165165
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219815150
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423320100
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631680
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14811236
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811032




Past week
Gooseberry55473197812
Cooked Mutton Pie12587126803
Carrot1722489074
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie741874790
Bowl of Stew612474071
Wild Onion1310873701
Burdock Root846572605
Wild Carrot1004163366
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie269854392
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish305552468
Cooked Rabbit Pie545350191
Cooked Berry Pie534143350
Tomato823742084
Cooked Carrot Pie581541484
Slice of Bread677341325
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie283140230
Baked Potato294735779
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink347835201
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish356632223
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie199032162
Cooked Mutton367329737
Bean Burrito196829593
Pickling Cucumber499625593
Onion425921927
Shucked Ear of Corn341120973
Banana259720107
Cooked Goose122418699
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish30818503
Pork Taco91618340
Turkey Drumstick99717115
Cooked Rabbit111312089
Cactus Fruit135511705
Omelette# +contFoodDish93611677
Wild Garlic211311652
Cooked Shrimp121310975
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish87210517
Bean Taco86810461
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish145810245
Popcorn72118034
French Fry14947496
Bowl of Carnitas7367446
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3122677093
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink20746363
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1049145396
Cooked Fish2975359
Bowl of Sauerkraut7344435
Bowl of Green Beans20234366
French Fry with Ketchup3894299
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4303876
Cooked Mutton with Rub4713791
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7363726
Tortilla Chip9213694
Garlic Clove32323564
Chip with Salsa3613258
Pickle3813073
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes26202804
Bowl of Cooked Beans2112538
Cooked Peppered Shrimp2682412
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart17452306
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish16071607
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981411410
Spoon of Ice Cream1331065
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21981001001
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233129658
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463116580
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148185257
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148134102
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631470




Past month
Gooseberry5984521920286
Cooked Mutton Pie921461028123
Carrot96884500537
Cooked Rabbit Pie47169491732
Bowl of Stew33209401884
Banana52132372786
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie33982344572
Burdock Root40946335963
Wild Onion61406322663
Wild Carrot51442309510
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish16678286372
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie13721275957
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie17675253912
Slice of Bread39240238993
Cooked Carrot Pie33407232207
Cooked Berry Pie27117222804
Cactus Fruit26025212148
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink19028192494
Tomato37581192093
Baked Potato15554187268
Bean Burrito11896179745
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish19315174690
Cooked Mutton21012174409
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie9360151093
Omelette# +contFoodDish9615138883
Pork Taco6140122583
Pickling Cucumber23997122521
Onion21178108947
Shucked Ear of Corn17087102543
Turkey Drumstick546393746
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish150690487
Cooked Goose557081794
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum312485476584
Cooked Rabbit684967904
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish504360513
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish798656236
Bean Taco443953430
Wild Garlic835645016
Cooked Shrimp481443617
French Fry849942831
Bowl of Carnitas382838694
Popcorn3237535164
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1118634892
French Fry with Ketchup290832135
Bowl of Sauerkraut440326298
Bowl of Green Beans1162624959
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_102247224247
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink447523333
Cooked Fish119921662
Cooked Garlic Shrimp208218847
Chip with Salsa206018602
Tortilla Chip440717736
Cooked Mutton with Rub201016167
Bowl of Cooked Beans130215690
Garlic Clove1419115614
Pickle185515023
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes1388614488
Cooked Peppered Shrimp143212968
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart839510657
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish85068506
Spoon of Ice Cream8787048
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21986186191
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21985165166
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42338084070
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14635282641
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14634242127
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14815551676
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14814421336




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [Artwork] [Credits]