[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Update Log] [Forums] [Tech Tree] [Wiki]
Past Hour
Gooseberry728221846
Cooked Mutton Pie4095317
Banana7445208
Cooked Rabbit Pie3313972
Cactus Fruit3632904
Carrot3051525
Omelette841428
Burdock Root1941358
Bowl of Stew1011212
Wild Onion2961184
Bowl of Gooseberries328984
Wild Carrot178890
Slice of Bread124744
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie30480
Cooked Berry Pie34340
Cooked Rabbit23184
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie12156
Cooked Mutton15150
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie8128
Bowl of Sauerkraut2184
Shucked Ear of Corn2472
Cooked Carrot Pie1155
Popcorn4444
Cooked Goose540
Bowl of Turkey Broth330
Bean Burrito117
Half Baked Potato416
Bowl of Green Beans816
Baked Potato312
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22




Today (so far)
Gooseberry104061312183
Banana15089105623
Cooked Mutton Pie656885384
Cooked Rabbit Pie505060600
Cactus Fruit491739336
Carrot535926795
Omelette144124497
Burdock Root323322631
Wild Onion459318372
Bowl of Stew151518180
Wild Carrot310215510
Bowl of Gooseberries468514055
Slice of Bread196811808
Cooked Berry Pie9119110
Cooked Rabbit6575256
Cooked Carrot Pie8634315
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie2493984
Cooked Mutton3653650
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2082704
Turkey Slice on Plate1402380
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1302080
Bean Burrito701190
Shucked Ear of Corn317951
Mango Slices134938
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate86860
Cooked Goose101808
Bowl of Turkey Broth76760
Popcorn745745
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie37666
Turkey Drumstick37629
Bowl of Whole Milk44528
Bowl of Sauerkraut112448
Bowl of Skim Milk69414
Pork Taco17255
Bowl of Green Beans81162
Baked Potato2080
Half Baked Potato1768
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5858




Yesterday
Gooseberry169574508722
Banana27835194845
Cooked Mutton Pie10304133952
Cooked Rabbit Pie813997668
Cactus Fruit832966632
Carrot854342715
Omelette219537315
Burdock Root531737219
Bowl of Stew261531380
Wild Onion747129884
Wild Carrot542327115
Slice of Bread332519950
Bowl of Gooseberries656819704
Cooked Berry Pie103310330
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie5699104
Cooked Rabbit10578456
Cooked Mutton6996990
Cooked Carrot Pie11595795
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2733549
Turkey Slice on Plate1863162
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1562496
Bean Burrito1392363
Bowl of Turkey Broth2312310
Mango Slices2541778
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie971746
Shucked Ear of Corn4711413
Popcorn10921092
Turkey Drumstick601020
Cooked Goose119952
Cooked Fish51918
Pork Taco58870
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate63630
Bowl of Sauerkraut155620
Bowl of Green Beans272544
Bowl of Skim Milk84504
Bowl of Whole Milk35420
Baked Potato55220
Half Baked Potato55220
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart190190
Bean Taco19190




Past week
Gooseberry10257173077151
Banana1630281141196
Cooked Mutton Pie61868804284
Cooked Rabbit Pie49687596244
Cactus Fruit48642389136
Carrot53839269195
Omelette15630265710
Burdock Root33518234626
Wild Onion48191192764
Bowl of Stew14799177588
Wild Carrot32487162435
Bowl of Gooseberries38947116841
Slice of Bread18346110076
Cooked Berry Pie585958590
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie340954544
Cooked Rabbit628850304
Cooked Carrot Pie889344465
Cooked Mutton360836080
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie165221476
Turkey Slice on Plate122020740
Bean Burrito88815096
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie82513200
Bowl of Turkey Broth106910690
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie5229396
Shucked Ear of Corn29868958
Mango Slices12178519
Cooked Goose10508400
Pork Taco4486720
Turkey Drumstick3796443
Popcorn63886388
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate3553550
Bowl of Sauerkraut8393356
Bowl of Whole Milk2783336
Cooked Fish1412538
Bowl of Green Beans12672534
Bowl of Skim Milk3822292
Bean Taco1111110
Baked Potato243972
Half Baked Potato233932
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart705705




Past month
Gooseberry410952612328578
Banana6140004298000
Cooked Mutton Pie2962833851679
Cooked Rabbit Pie2265302718360
Cactus Fruit2146811717448
Omelette668641136688
Carrot2137811068905
Burdock Root124181869267
Bowl of Stew61612739344
Wild Onion175803703212
Wild Carrot118628593140
Slice of Bread76230457380
Bowl of Gooseberries147467442571
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie16041256656
Cooked Rabbit25008200064
Cooked Berry Pie19576195756
Cooked Carrot Pie33923169615
Cooked Mutton14667146670
Turkey Slice on Plate534890916
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie548371278
Bean Burrito397667592
Bowl of Turkey Broth447744770
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie231236992
Cooked Goose430334424
Shucked Ear of Corn968829064
Turkey Drumstick167528475
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie155227936
Popcorn2039620396
Pork Taco135020250
Mango Slices280519635
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate188618860
Bowl of Whole Milk140616872
Bowl of Sauerkraut359714388
Bowl of Skim Milk226113566
Bowl of Green Beans44408880
Cooked Fish3967128
Baked Potato12364944
Half Baked Potato12004800
Bean Taco3033030
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart21992199




[Home] [Buy] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Artwork] [Credits]