[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard] [Photos] [Update Log] [FAQ] [Forums] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry3131099
Cooked Mutton Pie56567
Wild Carrot81491
Wild Onion89484
Carrot90477
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish46432
Burdock Root49409
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie37384
Cooked Rabbit Pie41375
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie23374
Bowl of Stew30361
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish20342
Cooked Mutton39319
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie14282
Cooked Carrot Pie37270
Tomato52260
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink23235
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie14200
Banana27191
Slice of Bread27163
Cooked Goose9140
Shucked Ear of Corn20126
Cooked Berry Pie15125
Wild Garlic1795
Omelette# +contFoodDish791
Bean Burrito690
Pickling Cucumber1890
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish784
French Fry1575
Turkey Drumstick468
Onion1158
Bowl of Green Beans1843
Baked Potato337
Cactus Fruit434
Popcorn2629
Tortilla Chip728
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101414
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31412
Bowl of Carnitas111
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1010
Cooked Mutton with Rub19
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish17
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink16
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes36
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish33




Today (so far)
Gooseberry668624777
Carrot16949400
Cooked Mutton Pie7397528
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie7267455
Wild Onion12896878
Bowl of Stew5376577
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish3766448
Cooked Rabbit Pie6616188
Wild Carrot9325798
Burdock Root6895785
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie2755594
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie3114485
Cooked Berry Pie5344484
Slice of Bread7004394
Tomato7774026
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie2444013
Cooked Carrot Pie5333989
Cooked Mutton4413621
Cooked Goose2283604
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink3493553
Pickling Cucumber5712964
Banana3612733
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish2292086
Turkey Drumstick1141951
Bean Burrito1271930
Omelette# +contFoodDish1431859
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish301800
Shucked Ear of Corn2751740
Cooked Rabbit1441610
Onion2861494
Baked Potato1211465
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum313231143
Wild Garlic180970
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish74895
Cooked Shrimp98889
Pork Taco36722
French Fry123616
Bowl of Carnitas56580
Popcorn424575
Cooked Mutton with Rub71574
Cactus Fruit59527
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10373482
Bowl of Sauerkraut75454
Tortilla Chip113453
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish56394
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink120373
Cooked Garlic Shrimp41369
Cooked Peppered Shrimp40360
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink64329
Bean Taco27324
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish280280
Bowl of Green Beans113264
Pickle32258
Cooked Fish14253
French Fry with Ketchup22242
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart147189
Chip with Salsa18162
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes136143
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219813130
Bowl of Cooked Beans786
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811957
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481927
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198220
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463210
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233210




Yesterday
Gooseberry360812694
Cooked Mutton Pie7517542
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish3185499
Carrot9625051
Bowl of Stew3974770
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie2184399
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie4154213
Burdock Root5024171
Cooked Berry Pie4823926
Wild Onion6923714
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink3433455
Wild Carrot5373299
Cooked Carrot Pie4553254
Cooked Rabbit Pie3523225
Cooked Mutton3993223
Tomato6223198
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1953144
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie2102972
Slice of Bread4712890
Pickling Cucumber5322734
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish3012718
Baked Potato2232682
Pork Taco1292582
Bean Burrito1702556
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish422520
Banana2952287
Onion3801957
Cooked Goose1201837
Shucked Ear of Corn2831767
Turkey Drumstick991710
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish1021227
Cooked Rabbit1091209
Omelette# +contFoodDish921166
Bowl of Carnitas95955
Wild Garlic177902
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink175882
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink272824
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31217719
Cooked Shrimp78704
Bowl of Sauerkraut110662
French Fry with Ketchup56616
Cooked Fish34614
Cooked Mutton with Rub71568
Cactus Fruit64562
Popcorn435476
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10431460
Bowl of Cooked Beans38458
French Fry80401
Cooked Garlic Shrimp39351
Chip with Salsa36324
Pickle39316
Bean Taco26312
Bowl of Green Beans136297
Cooked Peppered Shrimp32291
Tortilla Chip63257
Spoon of Ice Cream32256
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes207219
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart164179
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219813130
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423323115
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146320100
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14812678
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish7676
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463945
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198440
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14811236
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish327




Past week
Gooseberry36872136556
Carrot1190964851
Cooked Mutton Pie513352021
Bowl of Stew343941844
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish240741566
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie200140589
Wild Carrot601537053
Wild Onion683136304
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie336134585
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie239534194
Burdock Root407333824
Cooked Rabbit Pie358333298
Cooked Carrot Pie391728673
Cooked Berry Pie327227134
Slice of Bread397324620
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie146823898
Cooked Mutton288823555
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink231823533
Tomato427722084
Cooked Goose143022054
Pickling Cucumber359518757
Bean Burrito115917469
Banana227117420
Baked Potato137116568
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish159414428
Onion275014302
Shucked Ear of Corn215613538
Omelette# +contFoodDish102313019
Turkey Drumstick75513013
Cooked Rabbit103211455
Pork Taco54810978
Cactus Fruit9027645
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish5536659
Wild Garlic12026223
Bowl of Carnitas4804854
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3113864796
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish724320
Cooked Shrimp4624193
Popcorn32143789
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7023558
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink10953359
Bowl of Sauerkraut5493348
French Fry6513276
French Fry with Ketchup2733021
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1025902992
Bean Taco2372849
Bowl of Green Beans12392814
Cooked Fish1392511
Cooked Mutton with Rub2662134
Bowl of Cooked Beans1702050
Tortilla Chip3541432
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1551397
Pickle1671354
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart10591272
Chip with Salsa1401268
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1381249
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes742817
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish712712
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish73547
Spoon of Ice Cream47376
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423351257
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146346230
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148173219
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219819191
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219817170
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148155165
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146330150




Past month
Gooseberry5305151698871
Cooked Mutton Pie60580711419
Cooked Rabbit Pie37797407524
Carrot69159366468
Banana50819362526
Bowl of Stew21508261049
Burdock Root26233207914
Wild Carrot34883204230
Wild Onion40846203443
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie13257192684
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie9319188472
Cactus Fruit23088187436
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish10692184525
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie15843164278
Slice of Bread24874153171
Cooked Carrot Pie19621137262
Cooked Berry Pie15527131690
Cooked Mutton15093127387
Omelette# +contFoodDish8524126404
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie7261118252
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink10620107950
Tomato1921999411
Cooked Goose591988124
Baked Potato666880282
Pickling Cucumber1517379130
Cooked Rabbit746374577
Bean Burrito487674377
Onion1311669747
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish746667872
Shucked Ear of Corn1119767432
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum312067164641
Turkey Drumstick341858891
Pork Taco231445935
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish48929379
Wild Garlic538728014
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish206624713
Popcorn1859821885
Bowl of Carnitas188519134
Bean Taco155518675
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish221815843
Bowl of Green Beans684015597
French Fry295714958
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink260914025
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink420213585
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101148813481
Cooked Shrimp148313413
French Fry with Ketchup119013153
Bowl of Sauerkraut195111520
Cooked Fish5529998
Pickle9497682
Bowl of Cooked Beans6297612
Cooked Mutton with Rub8086513
Tortilla Chip13565506
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart40425229
Chip with Salsa5725186
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5545019
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4744297
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes36074142
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982362364
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish23252325
Spoon of Ice Cream1941558
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981331330
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233191962
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463158792
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481224675
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463116580
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481122366




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [Artwork] [Credits]