[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Update Log] [Forums] [Tech Tree] [Wiki]
Past Hour
Gooseberry335910077
Cooked Rabbit Pie4415292
Cooked Mutton Pie3464498
Banana2932051
Bowl of Stew1641968
Carrot3451725
Slice of Bread1751050
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie56896
Bowl of Gooseberries225675
Burdock Root82574
Cactus Fruit68544
Omelette32544
Wild Onion123492
Wild Carrot88440
Cooked Rabbit46368
Cooked Mutton27270
Bowl of Whole Milk20240
Bean Burrito14238
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate21210
Cooked Goose21168
Bowl of Skim Milk28168
Bowl of Turkey Broth14140
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie8128
Cooked Carrot Pie24120
Popcorn118118
Cooked Berry Pie11110
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie6108
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie791
Shucked Ear of Corn1236
Mango Slices535
Cooked Fish118
Turkey Slice on Plate117
Bowl of Sauerkraut312
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22




Today (so far)
Gooseberry71191213573
Cooked Mutton Pie7892102596
Cooked Rabbit Pie736788404
Banana594341601
Bowl of Stew345541460
Carrot610230510
Omelette93715929
Slice of Bread258515510
Cactus Fruit183214656
Burdock Root192013440
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie77812448
Wild Onion272210888
Bowl of Gooseberries340910227
Wild Carrot18389190
Cooked Rabbit7806240
Cooked Mutton5035030
Bean Burrito2444148
Turkey Slice on Plate2333961
Cooked Carrot Pie5962980
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2082704
Bowl of Whole Milk2192628
Mango Slices3552485
Cooked Berry Pie2242240
Bowl of Turkey Broth2202200
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1202160
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate1831830
Cooked Goose2061648
Bowl of Skim Milk2191314
Turkey Drumstick741258
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie721152
Shucked Ear of Corn326978
Bowl of Sauerkraut236944
Popcorn907907
Cooked Fish38684
Pork Taco33495
Bean Taco49490
Bowl of Green Beans196392
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart121121
Baked Potato2496
Half Baked Potato2496




Yesterday
Gooseberry87675263025
Cooked Mutton Pie9963129519
Cooked Rabbit Pie8652103824
Banana850659542
Bowl of Stew384046080
Carrot664133205
Omelette123120927
Slice of Bread334220052
Cactus Fruit227918232
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie94915184
Burdock Root204214294
Bowl of Gooseberries447913437
Wild Onion310612424
Wild Carrot213910695
Cooked Mutton6986980
Cooked Rabbit8066448
Bean Burrito3105270
Turkey Slice on Plate2374029
Cooked Carrot Pie8024010
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2983874
Cooked Berry Pie3433430
Mango Slices4613227
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate2152150
Bowl of Turkey Broth2132130
Bowl of Whole Milk1571884
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1101760
Cooked Goose2111688
Bowl of Sauerkraut4211684
Turkey Drumstick851445
Bowl of Skim Milk2281368
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie731314
Shucked Ear of Corn3871161
Popcorn10011001
Pork Taco35525
Bowl of Green Beans239478
Bean Taco28280
Baked Potato44176
Half Baked Potato41164
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart100100
Cooked Fish236




Past week
Gooseberry7326162197848
Cooked Mutton Pie71118924534
Cooked Rabbit Pie68076816912
Banana76544535808
Bowl of Stew28822345864
Carrot52450262250
Omelette10943186031
Slice of Bread22463134778
Burdock Root19007133049
Cactus Fruit15718125744
Bowl of Gooseberries37024111072
Wild Onion27007108028
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie6268100288
Wild Carrot1917595875
Cooked Rabbit664453152
Cooked Mutton444144410
Cooked Carrot Pie642432120
Turkey Slice on Plate169928883
Bean Burrito151825806
Cooked Berry Pie215521550
Mango Slices291520405
Bowl of Turkey Broth189918990
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie144518785
Bowl of Whole Milk133115972
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie79614328
Cooked Goose159012720
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate111011100
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie63910224
Turkey Drumstick5619537
Shucked Ear of Corn29828946
Bowl of Skim Milk14388628
Bowl of Sauerkraut19647856
Popcorn77027702
Pork Taco4336495
Bowl of Green Beans16523304
Cooked Fish1432574
Bean Taco2072070
Baked Potato205820
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart819819
Half Baked Potato204816




Past month
Gooseberry409020412270612
Cooked Mutton Pie3940525122676
Cooked Rabbit Pie3128463754152
Banana4341703039190
Bowl of Stew1569551883460
Carrot2386431193215
Omelette614051043885
Burdock Root109368765576
Cactus Fruit92131737048
Bowl of Gooseberries213430640460
Slice of Bread103830622980
Wild Onion152770611080
Carrot Pile120956604780
Wild Carrot108581542905
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie27270436320
Cooked Rabbit32560260480
Cooked Mutton21842218420
Cooked Carrot Pie32139160695
Cooked Berry Pie15349153486
Turkey Slice on Plate8061137037
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie754298045
Bowl of Turkey Broth890789070
Bean Burrito520588485
Bowl of Whole Milk557866936
Mango Slices886062020
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie382861248
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie306255116
Cooked Goose656552520
Shucked Ear of Corn1533546005
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate453845380
Turkey Drumstick260944353
Bowl of Sauerkraut1071542860
Popcorn3552035520
Bowl of Skim Milk587135226
Pork Taco201730255
Bowl of Green Beans758115162
Cooked Fish82914922
Bean Taco7307300
Baked Potato12535012
Half Baked Potato12404960
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart36073607




[Home] [Buy] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Artwork] [Credits]