[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard] [Photos] [Update Log] [FAQ] [Forums] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry2941006
Bowl of Stew62744
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie66661
Carrot101522
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish29493
Cooked Mutton Pie39390
Cooked Rabbit Pie43388
Wild Onion64334
Cooked Carrot Pie39276
Wild Carrot43271
Burdock Root31268
Cooked Berry Pie33265
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie13264
Cooked Mutton29237
Slice of Bread38228
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish25227
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink22220
Cooked Goose13198
Bean Burrito12184
Tomato27141
Shucked Ear of Corn22135
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie8128
Turkey Drumstick7119
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie8114
Onion19101
Pickling Cucumber1894
Banana1080
Omelette# +contFoodDish672
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311357
Bean Taco448
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink843
Bowl of Carnitas442
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1342
Popcorn3840
Wild Garlic736
Cooked Rabbit333
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish430
Bowl of Green Beans1428
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish225
Bowl of Cooked Beans224
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101619
Cooked Mutton with Rub218
Baked Potato114
Bowl of Sauerkraut212
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198110
Cooked Shrimp19
Cactus Fruit18
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes68
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish22




Today (so far)
Gooseberry2941006
Bowl of Stew62744
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie66661
Carrot101522
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish29493
Cooked Mutton Pie39390
Cooked Rabbit Pie43388
Wild Onion64334
Cooked Carrot Pie39276
Wild Carrot43271
Burdock Root31268
Cooked Berry Pie33265
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie13264
Cooked Mutton29237
Slice of Bread38228
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish25227
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink22220
Cooked Goose13198
Bean Burrito12184
Tomato27141
Shucked Ear of Corn22135
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie8128
Turkey Drumstick7119
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie8114
Onion19101
Pickling Cucumber1894
Banana1080
Omelette# +contFoodDish672
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311357
Bean Taco448
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink843
Bowl of Carnitas442
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1342
Popcorn3840
Wild Garlic736
Cooked Rabbit333
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish430
Bowl of Green Beans1428
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish225
Bowl of Cooked Beans224
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101619
Cooked Mutton with Rub218
Baked Potato114
Bowl of Sauerkraut212
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198110
Cooked Shrimp19
Cactus Fruit18
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes68
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish22




Yesterday
Gooseberry714226608
Cooked Mutton Pie152415479
Carrot222011991
Bowl of Stew82810115
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie3988170
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie7137301
Wild Onion13257165
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie4987132
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish4057015
Burdock Root8166863
Wild Carrot10716671
Cooked Rabbit Pie6586189
Cooked Carrot Pie7915729
Slice of Bread8455282
Cooked Berry Pie5694680
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink4474570
Tomato7994162
Cooked Goose2303552
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish3843498
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie2093450
Cooked Mutton4083352
Onion5553013
Banana3732886
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish472825
Shucked Ear of Corn4222680
Omelette# +contFoodDish1982518
Turkey Drumstick1412438
Pickling Cucumber4532399
Bean Burrito1382123
Cooked Rabbit1862032
Baked Potato1271551
Pork Taco771549
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish1251514
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3971233
Cactus Fruit1331184
Wild Garlic2201184
Bowl of Carnitas1011025
Popcorn662882
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31243864
Bowl of Sauerkraut115732
Bowl of Green Beans293698
Cooked Shrimp76686
French Fry with Ketchup61679
Bean Taco54660
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink126645
Cooked Fish35632
French Fry112604
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10480593
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish67489
Pickle55452
Spoon of Ice Cream40320
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart198280
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes254262
Bowl of Cooked Beans19231
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219822220
Cooked Garlic Shrimp14126
Cooked Peppered Shrimp13119
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219810101
Cooked Mutton with Rub1298
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42331995
Tortilla Chip1574
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811854
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4444
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463840
Chip with Salsa438




Past week
Gooseberry51573190572
Cooked Mutton Pie10916110545
Bowl of Stew680082856
Carrot1413376708
Wild Onion932550202
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie336048224
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish275547677
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie225945942
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie450745924
Cooked Rabbit Pie479044584
Burdock Root524743860
Wild Carrot691743120
Cooked Carrot Pie537139034
Slice of Bread530132981
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink298330468
Tomato555228842
Cooked Berry Pie315625990
Cooked Mutton302824821
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish271124810
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie148324240
Banana283321954
Onion393220704
Cooked Goose134020662
Bean Burrito129319707
Pickling Cucumber372619551
Shucked Ear of Corn270817182
Omelette# +contFoodDish126615972
Turkey Drumstick89215431
Cooked Rabbit117812855
Cactus Fruit143012466
Baked Potato96911920
Pork Taco56211362
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish90610972
Wild Garlic14447616
Bowl of Carnitas6566684
Popcorn49176154
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3117776134
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink17245482
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish845080
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink9684944
Bowl of Green Beans19984724
Bean Taco3834684
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1032843972
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish5463935
Bowl of Sauerkraut5933786
French Fry6863642
Bowl of Cooked Beans2432990
Cooked Shrimp3222909
French Fry with Ketchup2262588
Cooked Fish1222205
Pickle2372003
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart12441705
Chip with Salsa1591503
Tortilla Chip2741229
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes10841198
Cooked Mutton with Rub116953
Spoon of Ice Cream93761
Cooked Garlic Shrimp74672
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219864649
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146384420
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219834340
Cooked Peppered Shrimp28260
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423351256
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish221221
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148146138
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631995
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481721




Past month
Gooseberry6518742170601
Cooked Mutton Pie984281093714
Bowl of Stew45178549549
Cooked Rabbit Pie52432543551
Carrot94659500517
Banana56492409525
Wild Onion63556330564
Burdock Root38719314872
Wild Carrot50970308519
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie14360289933
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie20034289601
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish16779289260
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie25227258099
Slice of Bread39494244563
Cactus Fruit25941213445
Cooked Carrot Pie28144198078
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink18729190420
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish18154165189
Cooked Mutton19735164859
Tomato31092160390
Omelette# +contFoodDish10516151386
Cooked Berry Pie17830149523
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie8274134275
Bean Burrito8056122700
Onion21452111895
Pickling Cucumber21149109941
Cooked Rabbit961998442
Cooked Goose664198367
Shucked Ear of Corn1612698045
Turkey Drumstick544293725
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum312525382192
Pork Taco404080997
Baked Potato662779902
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish575869304
Wild Garlic839645038
Bean Taco300836333
Bowl of Carnitas353035851
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish488034576
Popcorn2968834249
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish52431582
Bowl of Sauerkraut516131339
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink925829385
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink557529155
Bowl of Green Beans1133825736
French Fry502725712
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101825521180
Cooked Shrimp210919117
French Fry with Ketchup164418376
Cooked Fish83815175
Pickle170314044
Bowl of Cooked Beans94111453
Chip with Salsa10529687
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart71069666
Cooked Mutton with Rub11799580
Tortilla Chip20898685
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes79028663
Cooked Garlic Shrimp8437664
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish40044004
Cooked Peppered Shrimp3623313
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982972971
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982752782
Spoon of Ice Cream3252656
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42333631834
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14633471755
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481320969
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463172878
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481202626




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [Artwork] [Credits]