[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie19266
Cooked Rabbit Pie29265
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie19195
Burdock Root21185
Cooked Carrot Pie24175
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish10171
Omelette# +contFoodDish13165
Wild Onion27152
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie9144
Cooked Mutton Pie13133
Wild Carrot19128
Cooked Berry Pie14123
Pork Taco5100
Bean Burrito694
Cooked Mutton1189
Bowl of Stew788
Bean Taco784
Gooseberry1881
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie481
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink667
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish160
Slice of Bread852
French Fry1050
Carrot846
French Fry with Ketchup444
Cactus Fruit541
Cooked Mutton with Rub541
Tomato636
Pickling Cucumber636
Wild Garlic736
Cooked Peppered Shrimp436
Cooked Rabbit331
Banana430
Cooked Garlic Shrimp327
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish324
Onion424
Bowl of Carnitas220
Cooked Fish118
Popcorn# +yum1121917
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink315
Bowl of Cooked Beans113
Chip with Salsa19
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1048
Shucked Ear of Corn17
Bowl of Popcorn56
Bowl of Garlic Cloves26
Tortilla Chip14
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes44
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148114
Bowl of Green Beans14
Green Bean# +yum117513
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart12




Today (so far)
Gooseberry4171519
Burdock Root1431244
Wild Onion2081158
Wild Carrot1521011
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish54929
Cooked Mutton Pie70706
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie34685
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie47660
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie61621
Cooked Rabbit Pie58529
Cooked Berry Pie61506
Banana64487
Pork Taco24481
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink44449
Cooked Mutton47388
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie24384
Bean Burrito24369
Cooked Carrot Pie51366
Carrot66353
Baked Potato26322
Tomato60320
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish34307
Pickling Cucumber54300
Bean Taco24291
Slice of Bread46288
Bowl of Stew21256
French Fry50252
Omelette# +contFoodDish19239
Wild Garlic45235
Cooked Goose14215
Cooked Shrimp23212
Onion33180
Cactus Fruit20174
French Fry with Ketchup14158
Tortilla Chip36146
Bowl of Carnitas14144
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21918140
Shucked Ear of Corn19120
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish2120
Turkey Drumstick6104
Cooked Mutton with Rub1299
Cooked Rabbit995
Cooked Garlic Shrimp981
Bowl of Cooked Beans674
Cooked Fish472
Cooked Peppered Shrimp872
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish966
Chip with Salsa655
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_104054
Popcorn# +yum11213650
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311648
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1247
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198440
Green Bean# +yum11751635
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink633
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes2933
Bowl of Popcorn2629
Garlic Clove# +yum42592227
Bowl of Green Beans1022
Bowl of Garlic Cloves1721
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1519
Pickle216
Bowl of Sauerkraut214
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish114
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198112
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish77
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148127
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285517
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146317
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146316
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425913




Yesterday
Gooseberry12695205
Wild Carrot6594377
Wild Onion7424321
Burdock Root4844215
Cooked Mutton Pie3683798
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1632793
Baked Potato2262737
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1282615
Cooked Rabbit Pie2642486
Bowl of Stew1732273
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1731785
Carrot3021639
Banana1991580
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1031481
Tomato2631393
Cooked Berry Pie1511234
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie711151
Cooked Carrot Pie1511132
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1101121
Slice of Bread1741088
Onion1971066
Pickling Cucumber1851015
Cooked Goose65998
Shucked Ear of Corn148922
Bean Burrito60910
Pork Taco45902
Wild Garlic156828
Omelette# +contFoodDish66825
Cooked Fish44792
Cooked Rabbit73786
Cooked Mutton77632
Turkey Drumstick34579
Cooked Shrimp61550
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish56510
Cactus Fruit52471
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish32398
Cooked Mutton with Rub47376
Bean Taco31374
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish53371
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink91301
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish5300
Chip with Salsa32295
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219117289
Bowl of Carnitas27277
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10216271
Bowl of Popcorn201232
French Fry44229
Cooked Garlic Shrimp22200
Cooked Peppered Shrimp22200
French Fry with Ketchup17196
Pickle22183
Tortilla Chip42178
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink31172
Bowl of Green Beans70166
Garlic Clove# +yum4259117152
Popcorn# +yum1121117148
Green Bean# +yum117565143
Bowl of Sauerkraut19120
Spoon of Ice Cream15120
Bowl of Garlic Cloves96113
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes87108
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219810104
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart67102
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum312792
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551785
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198664
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4747
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463945
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811442
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836840
Bowl of Cooked Beans337
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233636
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811032
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42592828
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836315
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146317
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148113




Past week
Gooseberry1475558285
Wild Onion606134728
Burdock Root394934317
Wild Carrot494332532
Cooked Mutton Pie233923934
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish128822146
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie84917196
Carrot300416153
Baked Potato131015839
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie147014982
Cooked Rabbit Pie154614678
Bowl of Stew105313040
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie87512457
Cooked Berry Pie130110699
Banana137110608
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink9699844
Slice of Bread15399702
Cooked Carrot Pie13429698
Tomato18089479
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5128294
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish9048233
Bean Burrito5197855
Cooked Goose4817412
Pork Taco3577170
Onion12896892
Cooked Mutton8186719
Pickling Cucumber12406653
Shucked Ear of Corn10426551
Cooked Rabbit5746260
Omelette# +contFoodDish4876066
Wild Garlic10545800
Cactus Fruit5064491
Turkey Drumstick2574406
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish714277
Bean Taco3304014
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911642818
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum317322724
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2182671
Bowl of Carnitas2622668
Cooked Fish1382492
French Fry4372255
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2631855
French Fry with Ketchup1641832
Tortilla Chip4241747
Cooked Shrimp1891712
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink5251682
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013051646
Chip with Salsa1741605
Pickle1881516
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2631400
Cooked Mutton with Rub1631317
Bowl of Popcorn11371302
Green Bean# +yum11755311268
Popcorn# +yum11218911110
Bowl of Cooked Beans861047
Bowl of Green Beans4611029
Garlic Clove# +yum42597771008
Cooked Garlic Shrimp90814
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes568660
Bowl of Garlic Cloves539639
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart473605
Bowl of Sauerkraut94584
Cooked Peppered Shrimp62566
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219854549
Spoon of Ice Cream64512
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219842428
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285561316
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423357298
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283657295
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish223223
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146341212
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283637187
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146332164
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148150154
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146329150
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148136109
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14812789
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42596977




Past month
Gooseberry4341721372518
Cooked Mutton Pie43582540535
Banana46768334480
Cooked Rabbit Pie26057299063
Burdock Root26472218108
Wild Onion39833210012
Wild Carrot32783203088
Carrot36505193094
Cactus Fruit20946169930
Bowl of Stew10316125754
Omelette# +contFoodDish626397939
Slice of Bread1411086464
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish458179197
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie528178976
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie359372601
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie654568770
Cooked Berry Pie699060956
Baked Potato477257454
Cooked Rabbit539652499
Cooked Carrot Pie795452253
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311673251755
Cooked Mutton565550794
Cooked Goose304343671
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie266243432
Tomato751640439
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink387639557
Bean Burrito252639009
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish411237507
Pickling Cucumber557930373
Shucked Ear of Corn502129186
Wild Garlic487027386
Onion469325563
Pork Taco128825354
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish38323064
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish241217090
Turkey Drumstick95116401
Bean Taco119014427
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish95311298
Cooked Fish5469924
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915339233
French Fry16648671
French Fry with Ketchup7438316
Bowl of Popcorn70148112
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink12957977
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink22967914
Bowl of Carnitas7547774
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1050216852
Bowl of Green Beans26896245
Green Bean# +yum117524015833
Chip with Salsa6345824
Cooked Shrimp5755352
Tortilla Chip12365177
Bowl of Sauerkraut8845047
Cooked Mutton with Rub5914829
Bowl of Cooked Beans3924786
Pickle5304383
Garlic Clove# +yum425929664095
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4404077
Popcorn# +yum112130844065
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4313958
Bowl of Garlic Cloves24153424
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart20283237
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes24882939
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981891941
Spoon of Ice Cream2281847
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21981661728
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552501344
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362541312
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11951195
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332131131
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463174923
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836133721
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463128664
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463120629
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481161509
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481136438
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481125400
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259188243




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]