[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Wild Carrot27174
Wild Onion25142
Gooseberry40139
Pickling Cucumber21137
Burdock Root16136
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish8136
Onion20126
Carrot22116
Tomato23115
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie5100
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie799
Cooked Berry Pie1081
Cooked Mutton Pie880
Shucked Ear of Corn1378
Cooked Rabbit Pie873
Cooked Mutton864
Turkey Drumstick351
Baked Potato448
Cooked Carrot Pie536
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie232
Cactus Fruit432
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie331
Cooked Rabbit330
Cooked Goose230
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_102030
Bean Taco224
Wild Garlic424
Banana321
Slice of Bread318
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191117
Bean Burrito115
Bowl of Stew112
Omelette# +contFoodDish112
Bowl of Carnitas111
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink111
French Fry with Ketchup111
Popcorn# +yum11211011
Chip with Salsa19
Pickle19
Bowl of Popcorn77
Garlic Clove# +yum425966
Bowl of Garlic Cloves66
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15
French Fry15
Tortilla Chip14
Green Bean# +yum117524
Bowl of Green Beans12
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes22




Today (so far)
Burdock Root1251101
Wild Carrot1621100
Gooseberry2661098
Wild Onion1801058
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie33694
Cooked Mutton Pie63668
Baked Potato41506
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie32466
Tomato81441
Cooked Rabbit Pie42413
Carrot69389
Pickling Cucumber51313
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish17303
Cooked Berry Pie34293
Cooked Goose18279
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie16267
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie24266
Onion44263
Banana32261
Cooked Carrot Pie32252
Cactus Fruit27247
Shucked Ear of Corn37240
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink22237
Omelette# +contFoodDish17217
Cooked Rabbit16178
Slice of Bread23160
Wild Garlic23134
Bean Burrito8126
Bowl of Stew9122
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish9118
Cooked Mutton13112
Cooked Shrimp11100
French Fry with Ketchup786
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_105185
French Fry1584
Pickle975
Turkey Drumstick469
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1164
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198664
Popcorn# +yum11213254
Tortilla Chip1152
Garlic Clove# +yum42592852
Bean Taco450
Chip with Salsa550
Bowl of Carnitas445
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart2042
Bowl of Popcorn2542
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198440
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes1736
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink933
Bowl of Green Beans1031
Bowl of Sauerkraut430
Green Bean# +yum1175924
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish222
Pork Taco122
Cooked Fish118
Bowl of Garlic Cloves1117
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191117
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish214
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233214
Bowl of Cooked Beans113
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish77
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146317
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425966




Yesterday
Gooseberry12495038
Wild Onion7034074
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish2303937
Burdock Root4503918
Wild Carrot5333541
Cooked Mutton Pie3323376
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2702745
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1162334
Carrot2951638
Cooked Berry Pie1891544
Cooked Rabbit Pie1591470
Cooked Carrot Pie2051466
Bowl of Stew1171457
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1021451
Baked Potato1131363
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1341354
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie831349
Pork Taco671340
Cooked Mutton1641323
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1401277
Slice of Bread2021269
Banana1511208
Tomato2201187
Onion186996
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish16960
Bean Burrito62934
Omelette# +contFoodDish67826
Pickling Cucumber147801
Cooked Goose51800
Shucked Ear of Corn123766
Bean Taco63763
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219144754
Wild Garlic109623
Cooked Shrimp66596
Cactus Fruit64564
Turkey Drumstick30512
Cooked Rabbit42469
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish66466
Cooked Fish24436
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31111428
Cooked Garlic Shrimp42378
Bowl of Carnitas36376
French Fry74374
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish29366
French Fry with Ketchup32358
Bowl of Cooked Beans29350
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink64346
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink97316
Chip with Salsa33303
Tortilla Chip72294
Pickle36288
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10189259
Cooked Mutton with Rub24194
Bowl of Sauerkraut31190
Popcorn# +yum1121139174
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes135166
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219816161
Garlic Clove# +yum4259105148
Bowl of Popcorn123133
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219812122
Bowl of Green Beans53116
Green Bean# +yum117544114
Cooked Peppered Shrimp12112
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361999
Bowl of Garlic Cloves5881
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5471
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631470
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631050
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish3838
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14811133
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481523
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481618
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855317
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233316
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425924




Past week
Gooseberry1634963906
Wild Onion660137755
Burdock Root425536966
Wild Carrot528334707
Cooked Mutton Pie248925372
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish124521428
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie85517321
Carrot317417023
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie153515642
Cooked Rabbit Pie159115054
Baked Potato119214419
Bowl of Stew107613153
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie87312436
Cooked Berry Pie142611746
Banana143511207
Cooked Carrot Pie144310393
Tomato191610035
Slice of Bread159110008
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink9759908
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5729292
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish9888992
Cooked Goose4987689
Bean Burrito4977520
Cooked Mutton8557004
Pork Taco3366753
Pickling Cucumber12576732
Shucked Ear of Corn10426554
Cooked Rabbit6006543
Onion12196506
Omelette# +contFoodDish5066348
Wild Garlic10685956
Cactus Fruit5114541
Turkey Drumstick2564390
Bean Taco3354084
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish643857
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum318183046
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911562682
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2172655
Bowl of Carnitas2532573
French Fry3932039
French Fry with Ketchup1501678
Cooked Fish911646
Tortilla Chip3931621
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012131529
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink4681488
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2101481
Pickle1801448
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2631395
Chip with Salsa1441336
Green Bean# +yum11755571335
Bowl of Popcorn10951262
Bowl of Cooked Beans991207
Cooked Shrimp1211095
Popcorn# +yum11218801090
Bowl of Green Beans4751067
Garlic Clove# +yum4259737960
Cooked Mutton with Rub105852
Bowl of Garlic Cloves497605
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart466592
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes497588
Cooked Garlic Shrimp60542
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219851513
Bowl of Sauerkraut77480
Spoon of Ice Cream49392
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219834348
Cooked Peppered Shrimp32294
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283656292
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423353276
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285549254
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146340205
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283638192
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish189189
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146331159
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146331159
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148140122
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14813399
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42594955
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811347




Past month
Gooseberry4351621376984
Cooked Mutton Pie43401538687
Banana46752334432
Cooked Rabbit Pie25904297641
Burdock Root26586219137
Wild Onion39972210813
Wild Carrot32850203579
Carrot36658194070
Cactus Fruit20984170279
Bowl of Stew10241124672
Omelette# +contFoodDish625997881
Slice of Bread1404086036
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie522978252
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish446077135
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie350670851
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie642667573
Cooked Berry Pie693460512
Baked Potato467056221
Cooked Rabbit545253129
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311675851828
Cooked Carrot Pie788751774
Cooked Mutton561250447
Cooked Goose313045012
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie264843218
Tomato746840172
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink382739060
Bean Burrito248138328
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish411537531
Pickling Cucumber553830138
Shucked Ear of Corn500529112
Wild Garlic485427337
Onion464225283
Pork Taco125924773
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish37622644
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish236216737
Turkey Drumstick93116059
Bean Taco116314100
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish94211160
Cooked Fish5089240
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915168940
French Fry16408549
French Fry with Ketchup7368235
Bowl of Popcorn69438037
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink12947961
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink22217662
Bowl of Carnitas7267491
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1050046825
Bowl of Green Beans26726208
Green Bean# +yum117523875810
Chip with Salsa6185677
Tortilla Chip12355169
Bowl of Sauerkraut8764997
Cooked Shrimp5114771
Bowl of Cooked Beans3894748
Cooked Mutton with Rub5344370
Pickle5184283
Garlic Clove# +yum425929164039
Popcorn# +yum112130223997
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4203895
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4043713
Bowl of Garlic Cloves23693376
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart20363264
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes24082853
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981861905
Spoon of Ice Cream2131727
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21981581648
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362541312
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552361272
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11531153
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332141134
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463173917
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836126686
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463130674
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463124647
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481156492
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481125399
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481122396
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259172225




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]