[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry172711
Wild Onion61360
Cooked Mutton Pie26261
Wild Carrot32210
Bowl of Stew15186
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish10170
Cooked Goose11165
Cooked Berry Pie17140
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie13131
Burdock Root14124
Baked Potato10120
Slice of Bread20120
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie8116
Cooked Mutton13104
Onion1788
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink880
Cooked Carrot Pie1078
Pickling Cucumber1575
Tomato1365
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie363
Carrot1263
Wild Garlic1160
Shucked Ear of Corn955
Cooked Shrimp545
Cooked Rabbit Pie437
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish336
Bowl of Cooked Beans226
Cactus Fruit220
Banana217
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101111
Bowl of Green Beans510
Bowl of Garlic Cloves810
Cooked Peppered Shrimp19
Bowl of Popcorn88
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes88
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink27
Green Bean# +yum117536
Popcorn# +yum112156
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3113
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish22
Garlic Clove# +yum425911




Today (so far)
Cooked Mutton Pie5075152
Gooseberry12574909
Wild Onion7054000
Burdock Root4073540
Wild Carrot4913269
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1462517
Carrot3221740
Bowl of Stew1391682
Baked Potato1251519
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1391415
Slice of Bread2211387
Cooked Goose911378
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie951347
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie641299
Cooked Mutton1591286
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1241275
Cooked Carrot Pie1671226
Cooked Berry Pie1441179
Pork Taco561123
Bean Burrito701063
Pickling Cucumber1911035
Cooked Rabbit Pie103956
Tomato178923
Banana115915
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie50812
Onion145773
Shucked Ear of Corn117746
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish79717
Wild Garlic129667
Cactus Fruit75639
Cooked Fish34618
Bean Taco51615
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish50604
Cooked Shrimp63572
Omelette# +contFoodDish43543
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish9541
French Fry106532
French Fry with Ketchup43477
Cooked Rabbit43472
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish51361
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219120352
Turkey Drumstick18310
Tortilla Chip68275
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink51263
Bowl of Popcorn185239
Cooked Peppered Shrimp25225
Bowl of Carnitas22224
Bowl of Sauerkraut34207
Bowl of Cooked Beans15184
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink52174
Popcorn# +yum1121124166
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10138161
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3147153
Cooked Garlic Shrimp17153
Cooked Mutton with Rub16131
Bowl of Green Beans63128
Chip with Salsa12111
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes99108
Green Bean# +yum117548106
Garlic Clove# +yum42597297
Bowl of Garlic Cloves6683
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198661
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5159
Pickle757
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4040
Spoon of Ice Cream324
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855214
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481413
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198112
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146317
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146316
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425913




Yesterday
Gooseberry12695205
Wild Carrot6594377
Wild Onion7424321
Burdock Root4844215
Cooked Mutton Pie3683798
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1632793
Baked Potato2262737
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1282615
Cooked Rabbit Pie2642486
Bowl of Stew1732273
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1731785
Carrot3021639
Banana1991580
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1031481
Tomato2631393
Cooked Berry Pie1511234
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie711151
Cooked Carrot Pie1511132
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1101121
Slice of Bread1741088
Onion1971066
Pickling Cucumber1851015
Cooked Goose65998
Shucked Ear of Corn148922
Bean Burrito60910
Pork Taco45902
Wild Garlic156828
Omelette# +contFoodDish66825
Cooked Fish44792
Cooked Rabbit73786
Cooked Mutton77632
Turkey Drumstick34579
Cooked Shrimp61550
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish56510
Cactus Fruit52471
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish32398
Cooked Mutton with Rub47376
Bean Taco31374
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish53371
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink91301
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish5300
Chip with Salsa32295
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219117289
Bowl of Carnitas27277
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10216271
Bowl of Popcorn201232
French Fry44229
Cooked Garlic Shrimp22200
Cooked Peppered Shrimp22200
French Fry with Ketchup17196
Pickle22183
Tortilla Chip42178
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink31172
Bowl of Green Beans70166
Garlic Clove# +yum4259117152
Popcorn# +yum1121117148
Green Bean# +yum117565143
Bowl of Sauerkraut19120
Spoon of Ice Cream15120
Bowl of Garlic Cloves96113
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes87108
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219810104
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart67102
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum312792
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551785
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198664
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4747
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463945
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811442
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836840
Bowl of Cooked Beans337
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233636
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811032
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42592828
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836315
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146317
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148113




Past week
Gooseberry1559561675
Wild Onion655837570
Burdock Root421336613
Wild Carrot528234790
Cooked Mutton Pie277628380
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish138023734
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie87917810
Carrot326017540
Baked Potato140917036
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie154815776
Cooked Rabbit Pie159115105
Bowl of Stew117114466
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie92313144
Cooked Berry Pie138411372
Banana142211036
Slice of Bread171410801
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink104910670
Cooked Carrot Pie145810558
Tomato192610082
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5388722
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish9498643
Cooked Goose5588575
Bean Burrito5658549
Pork Taco3897812
Cooked Mutton9307617
Onion14017485
Pickling Cucumber13777388
Shucked Ear of Corn11407177
Cooked Rabbit6086637
Omelette# +contFoodDish5116370
Wild Garlic11386232
Cactus Fruit5614956
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish784698
Turkey Drumstick2694612
Bean Taco3574338
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2673261
Cooked Fish1683038
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911763030
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum317632829
Bowl of Carnitas2702748
French Fry4932535
French Fry with Ketchup1932151
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish3052150
Cooked Shrimp2292072
Tortilla Chip4561876
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink5651809
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1014031753
Chip with Salsa1801661
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3081630
Pickle1931557
Bowl of Popcorn12961512
Cooked Mutton with Rub1671349
Green Bean# +yum11755631339
Popcorn# +yum11219791226
Bowl of Cooked Beans951157
Bowl of Green Beans5141135
Garlic Clove# +yum42598271078
Cooked Garlic Shrimp98886
Bowl of Sauerkraut126777
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes638735
Cooked Peppered Shrimp79719
Bowl of Garlic Cloves588701
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart509645
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219854549
Spoon of Ice Cream66528
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219844449
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285562323
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423358303
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283658300
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish256256
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146341212
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283637187
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146332164
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148150154
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146329150
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148138115
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14812789
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42596977




Past month
Gooseberry4350121375908
Cooked Mutton Pie44019544981
Banana46819334908
Cooked Rabbit Pie26102299490
Burdock Root26736220404
Wild Onion40330212854
Wild Carrot33122205346
Carrot36761194481
Cactus Fruit21001170395
Bowl of Stew10434127180
Omelette# +contFoodDish628798243
Slice of Bread1428587563
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish467380785
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie532979663
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie362373215
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie662369564
Cooked Berry Pie707361629
Baked Potato487158651
Cooked Carrot Pie807053113
Cooked Rabbit543052876
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311676351860
Cooked Mutton576751692
Cooked Goose312044834
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie268843860
Tomato763441042
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink395640383
Bean Burrito257239703
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish415737917
Pickling Cucumber571631108
Shucked Ear of Corn511929812
Wild Garlic495427818
Onion480526156
Pork Taco132025996
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish39023485
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish245417385
Turkey Drumstick96316607
Bean Taco121714751
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish100211888
Cooked Fish57610470
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915459445
French Fry17208951
French Fry with Ketchup7728635
Bowl of Popcorn71738322
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13408207
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink23368041
Bowl of Carnitas7627854
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1051196959
Bowl of Green Beans27426351
Green Bean# +yum117524335904
Chip with Salsa6405880
Cooked Shrimp6155712
Tortilla Chip12685306
Bowl of Sauerkraut9165240
Bowl of Cooked Beans4014896
Cooked Mutton with Rub5954861
Pickle5354424
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4574230
Popcorn# +yum112131724181
Garlic Clove# +yum425930164165
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4394030
Bowl of Garlic Cloves24643486
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart20643277
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes25583014
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981891941
Spoon of Ice Cream2301863
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21981681749
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552511351
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362551317
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish12281228
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332141136
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463174923
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836133721
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463128664
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463120629
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481161509
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481136438
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481127406
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259188243




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]