[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry93439
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish32302
Wild Carrot40277
Burdock Root31275
Wild Onion46272
Bowl of Stew19252
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie10218
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie18196
Cooked Mutton Pie18188
Cooked Rabbit Pie17183
Cooked Carrot Pie22158
Bean Burrito10154
Baked Potato11132
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish7119
Carrot19111
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink35105
Pork Taco5100
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie798
Cooked Rabbit891
Cooked Berry Pie975
Slice of Bread1272
Omelette# +contFoodDish568
Cooked Mutton866
Cooked Goose464
Tomato1159
Cactus Fruit657
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish749
Wild Garlic848
Cooked Peppered Shrimp545
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish336
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink332
Onion631
Shucked Ear of Corn427
Banana327
Chip with Salsa327
Pickling Cucumber424
Cooked Fish118
Pickle217
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191117
Bowl of Popcorn914
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31312
Bean Taco112
French Fry with Ketchup111
Bowl of Carnitas110
French Fry210
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes99
Green Bean# +yum117539
Tortilla Chip28
Bowl of Garlic Cloves77
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1046
Popcorn# +yum112146
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15
Bowl of Green Beans13
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish33
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113
Garlic Clove# +yum425933
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart11




Today (so far)
Gooseberry10084252
Burdock Root3723274
Bowl of Stew2613255
Wild Carrot4893246
Wild Onion5333146
Cooked Mutton Pie2302421
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2212237
Bean Burrito1061607
Carrot2851586
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie721478
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish221320
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie911293
Banana1401167
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1091108
Cooked Berry Pie1281042
Cooked Carrot Pie127919
Slice of Bread146916
Baked Potato76916
Cooked Rabbit Pie84828
Cooked Goose49753
Pork Taco37748
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish56685
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish39676
Tomato123654
Shucked Ear of Corn97631
Onion118613
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish63597
Pickling Cucumber104560
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie33547
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink157499
Wild Garlic80466
Cooked Mutton47387
French Fry with Ketchup32364
Cooked Rabbit33363
Bean Taco30362
Cooked Fish20360
French Fry68354
Cactus Fruit38352
Bowl of Carnitas29296
Chip with Salsa30271
Pickle31263
Cooked Peppered Shrimp26234
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish33231
Tortilla Chip55221
Bowl of Popcorn155213
Omelette# +contFoodDish16213
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3155179
Cooked Mutton with Rub22178
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink33177
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19171
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10126163
Turkey Drumstick9156
Bowl of Cooked Beans12150
Green Bean# +yum117554127
Bowl of Green Beans50111
Bowl of Garlic Cloves96110
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes104108
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart69100
Garlic Clove# +yum42596898
Popcorn# +yum11216189
Bowl of Sauerkraut1181
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191471
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631365
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631260
Spoon of Ice Cream758
Cooked Shrimp654
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233848
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14811648
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish3434
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811034
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463525
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855525
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591414
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148128




Yesterday
Gooseberry15866017
Bowl of Stew3864717
Cooked Mutton Pie4184227
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish492940
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1672863
Wild Onion4792692
Bean Burrito1562351
Cooked Berry Pie2872312
Burdock Root2602249
Baked Potato1862241
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1562205
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2092149
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1042105
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish2332103
Wild Carrot3312091
Carrot3721995
Slice of Bread3141904
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1801826
Tomato3481770
Onion3261653
Cooked Carrot Pie2201565
Pork Taco691380
Cooked Fish741332
Cooked Rabbit Pie1451319
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie741199
Banana1451152
Cactus Fruit1361141
Pickling Cucumber2231134
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish941132
Shucked Ear of Corn1731066
Cooked Mutton115933
Bean Taco63758
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink206734
Turkey Drumstick42719
Omelette# +contFoodDish52641
Cooked Rabbit57634
Pickle77618
Cooked Goose37588
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31172527
French Fry with Ketchup44486
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink95475
French Fry91457
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish65455
Wild Garlic71395
Cooked Peppered Shrimp42382
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219838380
Cooked Shrimp38342
Tortilla Chip84336
Bowl of Cooked Beans27333
Spoon of Ice Cream39314
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10261281
Bowl of Green Beans132278
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes261272
Cooked Garlic Shrimp30272
Bowl of Popcorn245266
Chip with Salsa29263
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219115262
Bowl of Sauerkraut43259
Bowl of Carnitas23233
Green Bean# +yum117592204
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146337185
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish184184
Bowl of Garlic Cloves155167
Popcorn# +yum1121144166
Garlic Clove# +yum4259120141
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219812122
Cooked Mutton with Rub15120
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423323115
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148135105
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811854
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart4050
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631050
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855527
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481721
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42592020
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836212
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615




Past week
Gooseberry1044342225
Cooked Mutton Pie315632299
Wild Onion502628826
Burdock Root317327699
Wild Carrot399826436
Bowl of Stew154619330
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish109518831
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie78115899
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie147615069
Carrot261514496
Baked Potato103412510
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie85512177
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink113011507
Slice of Bread168210508
Banana131910495
Bean Burrito69210476
Cooked Rabbit Pie108210149
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish16910147
Cooked Berry Pie123110070
Tomato17829360
Cooked Carrot Pie12909340
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish10059159
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5238490
Cooked Mutton10208365
Onion15218025
Cooked Goose4797391
Pork Taco3637299
Pickling Cucumber13497150
Shucked Ear of Corn10366539
Cooked Fish2855149
Wild Garlic8534688
Omelette# +contFoodDish3744656
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish3644473
Cactus Fruit5174453
Cooked Rabbit3954333
Bean Taco3544283
Turkey Drumstick2153694
Cooked Shrimp2832560
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7572519
French Fry with Ketchup2252514
French Fry4812447
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911332292
Bowl of Carnitas2152204
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish3122197
Bowl of Cooked Beans1611966
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315751915
Chip with Salsa2061887
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3591873
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1014231766
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1911734
Pickle2111730
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1901720
Tortilla Chip4141692
Bowl of Popcorn13801627
Bowl of Sauerkraut2531562
Bowl of Green Beans6251348
Green Bean# +yum11755051165
Popcorn# +yum11219021120
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes9721103
Cooked Mutton with Rub1291041
Garlic Clove# +yum42597831028
Bowl of Garlic Cloves8361003
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219877778
Spoon of Ice Cream85684
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish645645
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart439581
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219846471
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146374372
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285565341
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423365340
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146357288
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148173220
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146339199
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148158189
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283634178
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148150158
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283624126
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42598995




Past month
Gooseberry4356161377712
Cooked Mutton Pie45422559464
Banana46740334323
Cooked Rabbit Pie26064299082
Burdock Root26552218749
Wild Onion40092211391
Wild Carrot32485200926
Carrot36648193933
Cactus Fruit21098171169
Bowl of Stew11000134377
Omelette# +contFoodDish624897662
Slice of Bread1487391235
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish479882924
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie543681160
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie376176089
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie707274128
Cooked Berry Pie736363978
Baked Potato498860044
Cooked Mutton610154492
Cooked Carrot Pie814653542
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311697652480
Cooked Rabbit522750637
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink443045189
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie276945170
Cooked Goose306543936
Bean Burrito280043177
Tomato798442854
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish444140543
Pickling Cucumber591732083
Shucked Ear of Corn526730701
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish48929431
Onion522428267
Pork Taco138927407
Wild Garlic486427330
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish253917983
Turkey Drumstick101317466
Bean Taco128815624
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish117013972
Cooked Fish71813035
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915489500
French Fry17799271
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink26659203
French Fry with Ketchup8159128
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14728888
Bowl of Popcorn75758753
Bowl of Carnitas8348582
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1054657382
Bowl of Green Beans29646785
Chip with Salsa6806257
Green Bean# +yum117525236114
Bowl of Cooked Beans4865942
Cooked Shrimp6375913
Bowl of Sauerkraut10145859
Tortilla Chip13825775
Pickle6495370
Cooked Mutton with Rub6094977
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5324914
Garlic Clove# +yum425931704381
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4774380
Popcorn# +yum112133204341
Bowl of Garlic Cloves28403865
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes29733488
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart21533349
Spoon of Ice Cream2772243
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982122190
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981911965
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish17031703
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552831519
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332431288
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362381235
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631961031
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463178912
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836143777
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463131684
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481185587
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481171550
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481170533
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259235288




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]