[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry115500
Wild Onion37213
Burdock Root24211
Wild Carrot27182
Carrot29180
Omelette# +contFoodDish8108
Cooked Rabbit889
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie585
Shucked Ear of Corn1177
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish472
Cooked Carrot Pie864
Cooked Mutton763
Cooked Mutton Pie555
Banana648
Cooked Berry Pie545
Tomato742
Pickling Cucumber742
Cactus Fruit439
Slice of Bread535
Cooked Goose232
Bowl of Popcorn1530
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie121
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31520
Onion318
Wild Garlic318
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie115
Bowl of Cooked Beans113
Popcorn# +yum1121612
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie111
Garlic Clove# +yum4259510
Bowl of Garlic Cloves510
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink17
Bowl of Green Beans26
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146316
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart24




Today (so far)
Gooseberry7232943
Wild Onion4342484
Burdock Root2722369
Wild Carrot3262174
Cooked Mutton Pie2142145
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1081088
Carrot1891023
Baked Potato70842
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie41826
Tomato147809
Bean Burrito50755
Slice of Bread120739
Banana87701
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie40656
Omelette# +contFoodDish42547
Cooked Berry Pie59485
Cooked Goose31483
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink46468
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish25438
Cooked Rabbit40428
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie29417
Pickling Cucumber75404
Wild Garlic68379
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish6360
Cooked Carrot Pie45338
Shucked Ear of Corn48317
Onion51288
Bowl of Stew22270
Cooked Rabbit Pie27263
Cactus Fruit26235
Bowl of Carnitas18187
Cooked Fish9162
Cooked Mutton19159
Cooked Shrimp17153
Cooked Peppered Shrimp15135
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish18126
Turkey Drumstick7121
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3131117
French Fry with Ketchup10110
Cooked Garlic Shrimp12108
Pork Taco5100
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_107194
French Fry1890
Bowl of Cooked Beans676
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1476
Chip with Salsa763
Bean Taco560
Bowl of Popcorn4159
Garlic Clove# +yum42593656
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish654
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish452
Green Bean# +yum11751851
Popcorn# +yum11213150
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198550
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1549
Bowl of Garlic Cloves2239
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1934
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes2832
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463526
Bowl of Green Beans1125
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836525
Bowl of Sauerkraut424
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481824
Pickle324
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191117
Cooked Mutton with Rub216
Tortilla Chip312
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233210
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148139
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148126
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285515
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11




Yesterday
Gooseberry16887066
Burdock Root7086200
Wild Onion9415399
Wild Carrot7705199
Cooked Mutton Pie3153397
Carrot4712624
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1172388
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2182263
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish2282248
Bowl of Stew1632036
Baked Potato1531875
Banana2001609
Bean Burrito851307
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish741276
Wild Garlic2101182
Cooked Rabbit1061169
Cooked Rabbit Pie1251167
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie711163
Cooked Carrot Pie1511146
Tomato2051115
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie761104
Slice of Bread1701091
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink94974
Cooked Berry Pie108898
Pickling Cucumber156875
Cooked Mutton94825
Onion142783
Cactus Fruit77739
Cooked Goose46738
Omelette# +contFoodDish54702
Pork Taco33661
Bean Taco50612
Shucked Ear of Corn94610
Cooked Fish33603
Turkey Drumstick19326
Cooked Shrimp34310
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3174299
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink83267
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish4243
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10157218
Bowl of Cooked Beans17207
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish16199
Green Bean# +yum117578198
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink32179
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219110170
French Fry31156
Garlic Clove# +yum425991141
Tortilla Chip34137
Cooked Peppered Shrimp15135
French Fry with Ketchup12134
Bowl of Green Beans51115
Bowl of Carnitas10110
Bowl of Popcorn78110
Chip with Salsa12108
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart60107
Bowl of Garlic Cloves65102
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1199
Popcorn# +yum11216598
Cooked Mutton with Rub1296
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes7694
Bowl of Sauerkraut1593
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1288
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631470
Pickle864
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836945
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855735
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233526
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198221
Spoon of Ice Cream217
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish1111
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836210
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148139
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148126
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113




Past week
Gooseberry1048241249
Burdock Root356031134
Wild Onion523930060
Wild Carrot428228616
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie190419331
Cooked Mutton Pie178718404
Bowl of Stew123015114
Carrot278815107
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie73614893
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish70512132
Baked Potato96911762
Cooked Berry Pie132210799
Cooked Carrot Pie12509087
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie6299000
Cooked Rabbit Pie9458868
Bean Burrito5808774
Slice of Bread13788584
Tomato16248548
Banana10208110
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8548063
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink7677840
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish1237387
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4407176
Cooked Goose4517002
Pickling Cucumber13156967
Pork Taco3216440
Onion11916317
Cooked Rabbit5135647
Cooked Mutton6725573
Shucked Ear of Corn8435369
Wild Garlic9625344
Omelette# +contFoodDish3384322
Cactus Fruit4203886
Cooked Fish1893419
Bean Taco2252733
Turkey Drumstick1522608
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish1842281
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink5961944
French Fry with Ketchup1701890
Bowl of Carnitas1841883
French Fry3691873
Cooked Shrimp2031851
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315331804
Bowl of Cooked Beans1341639
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2701500
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1011591462
Pickle1781449
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1561417
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191791359
Bowl of Popcorn11271355
Green Bean# +yum11755401349
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1781258
Tortilla Chip3081253
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1331205
Bowl of Green Beans5191146
Chip with Salsa1231113
Bowl of Sauerkraut1721060
Cooked Mutton with Rub1271029
Garlic Clove# +yum4259705977
Popcorn# +yum1121672962
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes753903
Bowl of Garlic Cloves641786
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart419582
Spoon of Ice Cream64518
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish452452
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146366332
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219833332
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285552263
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219823235
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283645228
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146342212
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146341206
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423336190
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283635179
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148155169
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148134106
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14812167
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42593435




Past month
Gooseberry4349381372823
Cooked Mutton Pie45701562345
Banana46530332762
Cooked Rabbit Pie25896297572
Burdock Root26656219739
Wild Onion40096211309
Wild Carrot32406200320
Carrot36986195584
Cactus Fruit21047170928
Bowl of Stew11176136626
Omelette# +contFoodDish623297502
Slice of Bread1498591991
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish481183135
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie537580280
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie755579021
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie368074405
Cooked Berry Pie760665942
Baked Potato516162173
Cooked Carrot Pie835455059
Cooked Mutton611654689
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311700452565
Cooked Rabbit514149756
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink444045389
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie276845174
Bean Burrito289244571
Tomato822044211
Cooked Goose302343313
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish427639348
Pickling Cucumber617433497
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish53232015
Shucked Ear of Corn538431432
Onion538729181
Pork Taco143128251
Wild Garlic498027912
Turkey Drumstick102817717
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish249817695
Bean Taco125615263
Cooked Fish81514798
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish115213812
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink27559551
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15469384
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915399345
French Fry17979343
French Fry with Ketchup8149107
Bowl of Popcorn76678853
Bowl of Carnitas8478737
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1055707603
Cooked Shrimp7667092
Bowl of Green Beans30436917
Bowl of Cooked Beans5176327
Green Bean# +yum117525646324
Chip with Salsa6776227
Tortilla Chip14506054
Pickle7005782
Bowl of Sauerkraut9845686
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5685212
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5304886
Garlic Clove# +yum425932914644
Popcorn# +yum112133774553
Cooked Mutton with Rub5504510
Bowl of Garlic Cloves29203949
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes30563673
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22283403
Spoon of Ice Cream2962399
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982082137
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982022089
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish19571957
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552721467
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332161152
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362111104
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632001024
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631901002
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836166895
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463147766
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481199624
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481185585
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481154497
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259241295




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]