[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry104359
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie12241
Wild Onion23138
Burdock Root13116
Wild Carrot1497
Cooked Goose694
Baked Potato784
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie581
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie571
Carrot1471
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum312163
Tomato1262
Cooked Carrot Pie753
Cooked Rabbit Pie549
Bean Burrito347
Cooked Berry Pie543
Cooked Mutton Pie440
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish436
Slice of Bread533
Cooked Mutton432
Shucked Ear of Corn532
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie331
Pickling Cucumber526
Omelette# +contFoodDish224
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish321
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink220
Wild Garlic420
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish117
Banana216
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink315
Onion315
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish112
Bowl of Carnitas111
Cactus Fruit110
Bowl of Popcorn810
French Fry210
Garlic Clove# +yum4259610
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1068
Pickle18
Popcorn# +yum112157
Bowl of Green Beans36
Bowl of Garlic Cloves36
Green Bean# +yum117524
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes33
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148113
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart11
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11




Today (so far)
Gooseberry4911610
Burdock Root1661448
Wild Onion2361390
Wild Carrot1861261
Baked Potato78942
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie42852
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish75677
Cooked Mutton Pie66665
Cooked Goose41623
Cooked Mutton73590
Slice of Bread90557
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish32554
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie54552
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie38540
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie33534
Bean Burrito35529
Carrot97504
Cooked Rabbit Pie51468
Banana59435
Cactus Fruit50431
Cooked Fish21378
Omelette# +contFoodDish29357
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish5300
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink28292
Pickling Cucumber54283
Onion53280
Pork Taco14280
Bowl of Stew23278
Wild Garlic50277
Tomato50264
Bean Taco21252
Shucked Ear of Corn37232
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish18218
Cooked Carrot Pie28201
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish28196
French Fry with Ketchup17187
Cooked Berry Pie20170
Turkey Drumstick9155
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3139124
Cooked Rabbit11118
French Fry23117
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink21109
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1199
Cooked Shrimp1090
Bowl of Cooked Beans785
Garlic Clove# +yum42595073
Bowl of Popcorn6470
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2169
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_105269
Pickle864
Popcorn# +yum11214364
Bowl of Carnitas551
Cooked Mutton with Rub648
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463945
Cooked Garlic Shrimp545
Bowl of Green Beans2144
Bowl of Garlic Cloves3242
Green Bean# +yum11751536
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191236
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes3135
Tortilla Chip626
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1419
Bowl of Sauerkraut318
Spoon of Ice Cream216
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855315
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836210
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148139
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish77
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Yesterday
Gooseberry10544063
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1873808
Wild Onion6613794
Burdock Root4303793
Wild Carrot5463641
Baked Potato2493038
Cooked Mutton Pie2612719
Banana2572006
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1001626
Cooked Goose1041626
Carrot2821594
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish901586
Cooked Berry Pie1721483
Cooked Rabbit Pie1511443
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1331383
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie941365
Cooked Carrot Pie1811361
Bean Burrito821261
Omelette# +contFoodDish951207
Cactus Fruit1301140
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1151116
Cooked Mutton1321115
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1031066
Tomato1841002
Bowl of Stew80994
Onion180991
Slice of Bread139893
Pickling Cucumber157863
Shucked Ear of Corn116773
Pork Taco36736
Cooked Rabbit67722
Wild Garlic128703
French Fry with Ketchup39450
Cooked Fish23419
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish57407
Bowl of Carnitas39402
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish6363
Bean Taco29362
French Fry66357
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink101325
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink55297
Turkey Drumstick15267
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10169251
Chip with Salsa26243
Green Bean# +yum117589233
Pickle28231
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish17221
Tortilla Chip47220
Bowl of Green Beans87213
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3153182
Bowl of Cooked Beans14179
Cooked Mutton with Rub21173
Popcorn# +yum112194139
Bowl of Popcorn90129
Garlic Clove# +yum425990129
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart76124
Cooked Shrimp13123
Cooked Garlic Shrimp13121
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21916103
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes7096
Spoon of Ice Cream1195
Bowl of Garlic Cloves6184
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198880
Bowl of Sauerkraut1276
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361260
Cooked Peppered Shrimp656
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463845
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855842
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811137
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198334
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811133
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463630
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish2929
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836422
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463315
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591114
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233210
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148139




Past week
Gooseberry1438755970
Wild Onion562631823
Burdock Root353130589
Wild Carrot463130305
Carrot402922555
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie109822243
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish103718018
Cooked Mutton Pie159616293
Banana210816079
Cooked Rabbit Pie143113436
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie90312943
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie121212532
Baked Potato100312213
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie64910600
Bowl of Stew83910334
Bean Burrito5969027
Tomato16968877
Slice of Bread14058784
Cooked Berry Pie10348668
Cooked Carrot Pie11598511
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink8068230
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8888182
Cooked Mutton9667940
Pickling Cucumber14597728
Cooked Goose4907664
Cooked Rabbit6937513
Onion13797401
Omelette# +contFoodDish4876236
Shucked Ear of Corn9586148
Wild Garlic10615803
Cactus Fruit6365719
Pork Taco2134288
Turkey Drumstick2283957
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish633791
Bean Taco3003639
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2062527
French Fry4232166
French Fry with Ketchup1912135
Bowl of Carnitas2042082
Cooked Fish1101996
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911111915
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum314991762
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012281545
Green Bean# +yum11756241493
Bowl of Cooked Beans1211489
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink4481448
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1901371
Bowl of Green Beans5231239
Bowl of Popcorn9171155
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2111140
Tortilla Chip2461032
Chip with Salsa1121032
Popcorn# +yum1121672922
Garlic Clove# +yum4259638859
Bowl of Garlic Cloves610790
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart468761
Bowl of Sauerkraut123753
Cooked Shrimp76700
Cooked Mutton with Rub78645
Pickle71593
Spoon of Ice Cream65533
Cooked Garlic Shrimp57529
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219847476
Cooked Peppered Shrimp41383
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes283377
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285556288
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283652272
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219820214
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146336193
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146334176
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146326138
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148139133
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148137117
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283621117
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423320107
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish101101
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14813197
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42592831




Past month
Gooseberry4411201395992
Cooked Mutton Pie45070556129
Banana47533340193
Cooked Rabbit Pie26876306768
Burdock Root26977222168
Wild Onion40930215485
Carrot39660210811
Wild Carrot33179204719
Cactus Fruit21230172708
Bowl of Stew11572141591
Omelette# +contFoodDish6425100051
Slice of Bread1541694789
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish513688946
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie578086102
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie424585867
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie765280283
Baked Potato553166719
Cooked Berry Pie763566369
Cooked Mutton647657716
Cooked Carrot Pie866257372
Cooked Rabbit551153690
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311719953317
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie309050431
Tomato893447936
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink467447838
Bean Burrito297445817
Cooked Goose291741857
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish439840590
Pickling Cucumber678936857
Shucked Ear of Corn576334035
Onion612433268
Wild Garlic528129422
Pork Taco143028246
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish46027699
Turkey Drumstick113219546
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish245017389
Bean Taco139316942
Cooked Fish81914879
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish116914072
Bowl of Carnitas9699985
French Fry19149961
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915429418
French Fry with Ketchup8339341
Bowl of Popcorn78169154
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25438900
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14048432
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1059318125
Bowl of Green Beans30617103
Bowl of Cooked Beans5737021
Green Bean# +yum117526766698
Cooked Shrimp7236685
Tortilla Chip14456070
Chip with Salsa6245767
Pickle6395302
Bowl of Sauerkraut9105235
Garlic Clove# +yum425934474931
Popcorn# +yum112135274872
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5194787
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4784432
Bowl of Garlic Cloves31534281
Cooked Mutton with Rub5184275
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart24213766
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes27683448
Spoon of Ice Cream2882348
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982122195
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981761829
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish16051605
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552791507
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362061107
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42331971062
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631891008
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463188972
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836159855
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463148777
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481188591
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481179583
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481144467
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259213270




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]