[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish25444
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie20404
Wild Carrot49311
Carrot54297
Slice of Bread38236
Burdock Root25219
Wild Onion34198
Gooseberry51189
Cooked Rabbit Pie17165
Cooked Berry Pie1198
Bean Burrito690
Bowl of Stew789
Shucked Ear of Corn1387
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink886
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie775
Wild Garlic1270
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie468
Cooked Rabbit664
Cooked Goose464
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie460
Turkey Drumstick354
Banana653
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191352
Cactus Fruit550
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish448
Pickling Cucumber948
Bowl of Popcorn2336
Baked Potato336
Omelette# +contFoodDish336
Cooked Carrot Pie430
Tomato630
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart924
Bowl of Cooked Beans224
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31622
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198220
Popcorn# +yum11211220
Cooked Mutton216
French Fry315
Bowl of Garlic Cloves914
Bowl of Sauerkraut212
French Fry with Ketchup111
Onion210
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855210
Green Bean# +yum117539
Garlic Clove# +yum425958
Bowl of Green Beans26
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1066
Tortilla Chip14
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Today (so far)
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish25444
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie20404
Wild Carrot49311
Carrot54297
Slice of Bread38236
Burdock Root25219
Wild Onion34198
Gooseberry51189
Cooked Rabbit Pie17165
Cooked Berry Pie1198
Bean Burrito690
Bowl of Stew789
Shucked Ear of Corn1387
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink886
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie775
Wild Garlic1270
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie468
Cooked Rabbit664
Cooked Goose464
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie460
Turkey Drumstick354
Banana653
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191352
Cactus Fruit550
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish448
Pickling Cucumber948
Bowl of Popcorn2336
Baked Potato336
Omelette# +contFoodDish336
Cooked Carrot Pie430
Tomato630
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart924
Bowl of Cooked Beans224
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31622
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198220
Popcorn# +yum11211220
Cooked Mutton216
French Fry315
Bowl of Garlic Cloves914
Bowl of Sauerkraut212
French Fry with Ketchup111
Onion210
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855210
Green Bean# +yum117539
Garlic Clove# +yum425958
Bowl of Green Beans26
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1066
Tortilla Chip14
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Yesterday
Gooseberry293311803
Wild Onion10536010
Burdock Root6725838
Wild Carrot8325521
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1913847
Carrot6573691
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1622801
Cooked Mutton Pie2592623
Bowl of Stew1842283
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1941986
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1341910
Cooked Rabbit Pie2031907
Cooked Carrot Pie2491829
Cooked Berry Pie2211812
Tomato3501808
Banana2171724
Cooked Rabbit1461598
Slice of Bread2481525
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1611449
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie791284
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1251280
Bean Burrito831245
Pickling Cucumber2381223
Wild Garlic2051140
Shucked Ear of Corn1721110
Cooked Mutton1331098
Cooked Goose681047
Cactus Fruit104967
Baked Potato69849
Onion154818
Omelette# +contFoodDish53686
Cooked Fish37666
French Fry103517
Turkey Drumstick29502
Bean Taco34412
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3196353
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish27332
Pork Taco16320
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10266318
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219118308
French Fry with Ketchup28308
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink46254
Green Bean# +yum117597235
Bowl of Green Beans93218
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink51176
Bowl of Cooked Beans14171
Bowl of Carnitas16165
Bowl of Sauerkraut25150
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart79147
Bowl of Popcorn107133
Bowl of Garlic Cloves108131
Tortilla Chip30120
Pickle13104
Garlic Clove# +yum42597999
Popcorn# +yum11216395
Spoon of Ice Cream972
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551365
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631260
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish160
Cooked Mutton with Rub648
Cooked Peppered Shrimp436
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes515
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148126
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148113
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11




Past week
Gooseberry1230348613
Burdock Root362931536
Wild Onion535530443
Wild Carrot443529359
Cooked Mutton Pie178418261
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie176617962
Carrot317217336
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie80716296
Bowl of Stew127815642
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish85014655
Cooked Berry Pie134911031
Cooked Carrot Pie13659937
Baked Potato8089803
Tomato18509654
Cooked Rabbit Pie10029364
Slice of Bread14268817
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie5908452
Banana10638355
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink7998154
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8197688
Pickling Cucumber13847293
Cooked Goose4617167
Bean Burrito4677056
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4327038
Cooked Rabbit6216817
Onion11356027
Shucked Ear of Corn9175892
Cooked Mutton7135892
Wild Garlic10215642
Omelette# +contFoodDish3935037
Pork Taco2314623
Cactus Fruit4514209
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish543246
Turkey Drumstick1823129
Cooked Fish1713098
Bean Taco2082525
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315381859
French Fry3491754
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish1401739
French Fry with Ketchup1561718
Bowl of Carnitas1621660
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191901544
Bowl of Cooked Beans1221482
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1011591417
Cooked Shrimp1561414
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2431341
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink4021335
Green Bean# +yum11755121282
Bowl of Popcorn9671178
Bowl of Green Beans4721078
Cooked Garlic Shrimp107966
Pickle118947
Bowl of Sauerkraut148896
Garlic Clove# +yum4259648879
Popcorn# +yum1121608869
Cooked Mutton with Rub98791
Bowl of Garlic Cloves598748
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish103731
Cooked Peppered Shrimp80730
Tortilla Chip156629
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes484596
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart383588
Spoon of Ice Cream63505
Chip with Salsa54486
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish357357
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219832322
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219828283
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285553266
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283649245
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283640202
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146337186
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423324122
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146323115
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146321105
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14813193
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14812163
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481927
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591920




Past month
Gooseberry4366931380316
Cooked Mutton Pie45196557192
Banana46488332536
Cooked Rabbit Pie26163300092
Burdock Root26878221553
Wild Onion40400212885
Wild Carrot32614201537
Carrot37752199986
Cactus Fruit21069171233
Bowl of Stew11337138646
Omelette# +contFoodDish627698106
Slice of Bread1513292911
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish473881969
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie536580145
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie753578893
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie381977220
Cooked Berry Pie761766080
Baked Potato509161334
Cooked Carrot Pie841055533
Cooked Mutton608854485
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311705452790
Cooked Rabbit527951238
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie280045710
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink443945417
Tomato842245255
Cooked Goose305343824
Bean Burrito280743287
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish415538246
Pickling Cucumber628734133
Shucked Ear of Corn553132475
Onion540729367
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish47728708
Wild Garlic509828546
Pork Taco139127449
Turkey Drumstick102717711
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish241417101
Cooked Fish83415140
Bean Taco123415003
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish112113456
French Fry18619662
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25749027
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14889010
French Fry with Ketchup8028972
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915088821
Bowl of Popcorn75648808
Bowl of Carnitas8388651
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1055877650
Bowl of Green Beans29616803
Cooked Shrimp7186656
Bowl of Cooked Beans5146292
Green Bean# +yum117525216282
Tortilla Chip14255953
Chip with Salsa6375864
Bowl of Sauerkraut9495462
Pickle6585435
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5284852
Garlic Clove# +yum425932774650
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4974590
Popcorn# +yum112133504579
Cooked Mutton with Rub5404432
Bowl of Garlic Cloves29574015
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes29363562
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22483500
Spoon of Ice Cream2662159
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982062129
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982022077
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish19171917
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552741477
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332161152
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362021059
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631971009
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463180952
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836167900
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463132691
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481183572
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481178564
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481127414
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259207261




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]