[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie18364
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie26264
Burdock Root19171
Wild Onion27157
Gooseberry41148
Bean Burrito9135
Wild Carrot20133
Cooked Mutton Pie12128
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish7123
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie7116
Cooked Carrot Pie16112
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink11110
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie799
Baked Potato898
Carrot1690
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish963
Bowl of Stew560
Cooked Mutton758
Onion949
Slice of Bread848
Cooked Berry Pie543
Tomato843
Pork Taco240
Cooked Rabbit Pie439
Bowl of Sauerkraut636
Bowl of Cooked Beans336
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463735
Turkey Drumstick234
Pickling Cucumber632
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink529
Banana428
Wild Garlic528
Green Bean# +yum1175927
Cactus Fruit325
Shucked Ear of Corn424
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink723
French Fry315
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463315
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10914
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish114
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes913
Garlic Clove# +yum4259812
Popcorn# +yum1121812
Cooked Rabbit111
Bowl of Green Beans411
French Fry with Ketchup111
Bowl of Carnitas110
Bowl of Garlic Cloves1010
Bowl of Popcorn79
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3127
Tortilla Chip14
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart23
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish33




Today (so far)
Gooseberry4781947
Burdock Root1701466
Wild Onion1931102
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie531064
Wild Carrot1561024
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie92932
Carrot154841
Cooked Mutton Pie74748
Baked Potato49602
Tomato106547
Cooked Carrot Pie72513
Cooked Berry Pie57465
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish25433
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie24392
Cooked Rabbit Pie39370
Bowl of Stew30362
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink33336
Bean Burrito22330
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie21303
Slice of Bread49298
Pickling Cucumber49251
Cooked Mutton30248
Onion46246
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish4242
Pork Taco12240
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3165234
Cooked Rabbit19210
Wild Garlic32182
Shucked Ear of Corn28177
Bowl of Cooked Beans13156
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish154154
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink26142
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish20142
Banana18141
Cactus Fruit14127
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink36126
French Fry24120
Cooked Fish6108
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish792
French Fry with Ketchup888
Turkey Drumstick585
Bowl of Sauerkraut1484
Cooked Goose580
Green Bean# +yum11752578
Omelette# +contFoodDish678
Bowl of Popcorn6377
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_105876
Popcorn# +yum11213360
Bowl of Green Beans2657
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes4153
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191351
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631050
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631050
Garlic Clove# +yum42592939
Bean Taco336
Tortilla Chip834
Spoon of Ice Cream432
Bowl of Garlic Cloves3131
Cooked Peppered Shrimp327
Pickle324
Chip with Salsa218
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1012
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198112
Bowl of Carnitas110




Yesterday
Gooseberry11684449
Wild Onion7274247
Burdock Root4794238
Wild Carrot5333631
Carrot3761987
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie911843
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish291741
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1571615
Cooked Berry Pie1711399
Bean Burrito901358
Cooked Mutton Pie1311345
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie781267
Baked Potato971194
Slice of Bread1861175
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie781119
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1201103
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish621073
Banana1201005
Bowl of Stew81996
Tomato178944
Pickling Cucumber169900
Cooked Rabbit Pie86808
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink76789
Cooked Carrot Pie109788
Onion144774
Pork Taco38769
Wild Garlic127715
Cooked Goose46707
Cooked Fish38685
Cooked Mutton79677
Shucked Ear of Corn85536
Cactus Fruit54493
Omelette# +contFoodDish36444
Tortilla Chip99411
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish28355
Cooked Shrimp37347
Cooked Rabbit29321
French Fry61314
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3176246
Bean Taco20246
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink40244
Cooked Mutton with Rub29238
Bowl of Cooked Beans19236
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink60212
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10146205
Bowl of Green Beans92195
French Fry with Ketchup17193
Bowl of Sauerkraut31191
Chip with Salsa20185
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19181
Cooked Peppered Shrimp19173
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish24170
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes113159
Turkey Drumstick9156
Green Bean# +yum117560153
Bowl of Popcorn120141
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21918139
Garlic Clove# +yum425976116
Popcorn# +yum112177116
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146322112
Pickle14112
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5285
Bowl of Garlic Cloves7283
Bowl of Carnitas883
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551155
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4343
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811135
Spoon of Ice Cream327
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233420
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836317
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463317
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481416
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198112
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463210
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283617
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Past week
Gooseberry1022640731
Cooked Mutton Pie276928320
Wild Onion481727510
Burdock Root306326796
Wild Carrot370824580
Bowl of Stew142917704
Carrot281015436
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie75815411
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish86214856
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie140414315
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish20012010
Baked Potato97811864
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie79811367
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink105110728
Bean Burrito70310635
Slice of Bread162810169
Cooked Berry Pie12059871
Banana11649290
Cooked Rabbit Pie9809183
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish10069175
Tomato17479134
Cooked Carrot Pie11708442
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5108285
Cooked Mutton9277654
Onion14327534
Pickling Cucumber13867268
Cooked Goose4657176
Pork Taco3336706
Shucked Ear of Corn9656112
Cooked Fish2734930
Wild Garlic8104472
Cactus Fruit5124407
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish3464252
Cooked Rabbit3894252
Omelette# +contFoodDish3063816
Bean Taco2983608
Turkey Drumstick1803101
French Fry4872473
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7192404
French Fry with Ketchup2152395
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum316242025
Bowl of Cooked Beans1652021
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3481835
Cooked Shrimp1981806
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2551798
Tortilla Chip4361781
Bowl of Carnitas1741775
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1961775
Bowl of Popcorn13971665
Chip with Salsa1821663
Bowl of Sauerkraut2681647
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013211636
Pickle1981626
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191921592
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1571431
Bowl of Green Beans6611409
Green Bean# +yum11755161229
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes9661109
Popcorn# +yum11218361081
Bowl of Garlic Cloves8711014
Garlic Clove# +yum4259743970
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish776776
Cooked Mutton with Rub87709
Spoon of Ice Cream76615
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219858584
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart414543
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463105529
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423361313
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285559311
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146351259
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219825258
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146350253
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148170215
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148152165
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148137117
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283619104
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361791
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42596165




Past month
Gooseberry4336341368783
Cooked Mutton Pie45218557346
Banana46386331592
Cooked Rabbit Pie25994298454
Burdock Root26245216100
Wild Onion39627208716
Wild Carrot31958197422
Carrot36473192813
Cactus Fruit21048170776
Bowl of Stew10903133197
Omelette# +contFoodDish621197203
Slice of Bread1476690612
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish469281101
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie533579714
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie374175639
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie692872651
Cooked Berry Pie731063541
Baked Potato492159266
Cooked Mutton595053294
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311697552443
Cooked Carrot Pie799652431
Cooked Rabbit511249372
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie275544947
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink429643868
Cooked Goose300643018
Bean Burrito278242899
Tomato792842587
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish416438050
Pickling Cucumber596632316
Shucked Ear of Corn523730480
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish50630454
Onion520728168
Pork Taco138427308
Wild Garlic481527013
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish257718245
Turkey Drumstick98817032
Bean Taco128215553
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish115313793
Cooked Fish76013792
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915429397
French Fry17919325
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink26419179
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15069113
French Fry with Ketchup7858790
Bowl of Popcorn75308706
Bowl of Carnitas8088318
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1054297369
Bowl of Green Beans29466714
Chip with Salsa6936375
Cooked Shrimp6636159
Tortilla Chip14736153
Bowl of Cooked Beans5016126
Green Bean# +yum117524916080
Bowl of Sauerkraut9915724
Pickle6705543
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5495067
Cooked Mutton with Rub5784733
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4984579
Popcorn# +yum112133074375
Garlic Clove# +yum425931484363
Bowl of Garlic Cloves28353798
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes30013569
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart21283307
Spoon of Ice Cream2802270
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982112178
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981911967
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish18701870
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552781496
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362261177
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332121130
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632191119
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631911006
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463158821
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836145790
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481188596
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481179564
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481167536
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259236289




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]