[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie26520
Gooseberry66288
Wild Onion38222
Burdock Root25221
Wild Carrot23157
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie10141
Cooked Rabbit Pie14129
Cooked Mutton Pie11110
Carrot18100
Cooked Mutton756
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie350
Wild Garlic950
Onion844
Pork Taco240
Pickling Cucumber840
Bean Taco336
Tomato735
Cooked Carrot Pie430
Cooked Rabbit330
Slice of Bread424
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie222
Shucked Ear of Corn318
Cooked Goose117
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish117
Turkey Drumstick117
Bean Burrito115
Baked Potato114
Omelette# +contFoodDish114
Cooked Berry Pie18
Banana17
Bowl of Green Beans24
Bowl of Garlic Cloves44
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart13
Garlic Clove# +yum425913
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1033
Bowl of Popcorn22
Green Bean# +yum117512
Popcorn# +yum112122




Today (so far)
Gooseberry8883791
Wild Onion4732729
Burdock Root3102701
Wild Carrot3922576
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1232507
Carrot2441346
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish701232
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie65954
Cooked Rabbit Pie95901
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie53893
Banana69577
Bean Burrito38571
Wild Garlic96537
Omelette# +contFoodDish43537
Cooked Mutton Pie52535
Slice of Bread81522
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink49508
Pickling Cucumber91505
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie46493
Bowl of Stew38483
Shucked Ear of Corn67439
Onion79432
Cooked Rabbit41432
Tomato74408
Baked Potato31405
Cooked Berry Pie46397
Cooked Mutton41333
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish34309
Cooked Carrot Pie35276
Turkey Drumstick15267
Cactus Fruit27258
Cooked Goose15241
Bowl of Carnitas20207
Pork Taco9180
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21919155
Bowl of Cooked Beans11132
Green Bean# +yum11753999
Bowl of Popcorn6190
French Fry with Ketchup889
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum312487
Bowl of Green Beans2982
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart4581
Popcorn# +yum11214872
French Fry1369
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish562
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_104561
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198660
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish160
Bean Taco560
Garlic Clove# +yum42593054
Bowl of Garlic Cloves3853
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1550
Bowl of Sauerkraut424
Cooked Fish120
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855210
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink17
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423316
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes26
Tortilla Chip14
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Yesterday
Gooseberry293311803
Wild Onion10536010
Burdock Root6725838
Wild Carrot8325521
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1913847
Carrot6573691
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1622801
Cooked Mutton Pie2592623
Bowl of Stew1842283
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1941986
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1341910
Cooked Rabbit Pie2031907
Cooked Carrot Pie2491829
Cooked Berry Pie2211812
Tomato3501808
Banana2171724
Cooked Rabbit1461598
Slice of Bread2481525
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1611449
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie791284
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1251280
Bean Burrito831245
Pickling Cucumber2381223
Wild Garlic2051140
Shucked Ear of Corn1721110
Cooked Mutton1331098
Cooked Goose681047
Cactus Fruit104967
Baked Potato69849
Onion154818
Omelette# +contFoodDish53686
Cooked Fish37666
French Fry103517
Turkey Drumstick29502
Bean Taco34412
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3196353
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish27332
Pork Taco16320
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10266318
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219118308
French Fry with Ketchup28308
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink46254
Green Bean# +yum117597235
Bowl of Green Beans93218
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink51176
Bowl of Cooked Beans14171
Bowl of Carnitas16165
Bowl of Sauerkraut25150
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart79147
Bowl of Popcorn107133
Bowl of Garlic Cloves108131
Tortilla Chip30120
Pickle13104
Garlic Clove# +yum42597999
Popcorn# +yum11216395
Spoon of Ice Cream972
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551365
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631260
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish160
Cooked Mutton with Rub648
Cooked Peppered Shrimp436
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes515
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148126
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148113
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11




Past week
Gooseberry1314052215
Burdock Root391434018
Wild Onion579432974
Wild Carrot477831624
Cooked Mutton Pie183618796
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie91018399
Carrot336218385
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie180518380
Bowl of Stew130916036
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish89515443
Cooked Berry Pie138411330
Cooked Carrot Pie139610183
Baked Potato83610172
Cooked Rabbit Pie108010100
Tomato191810032
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie6519346
Slice of Bread14699103
Banana11268879
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink8408576
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8537997
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4817863
Pickling Cucumber14667750
Bean Burrito4997537
Cooked Goose4727344
Cooked Rabbit6567185
Onion12126449
Shucked Ear of Corn9716244
Cooked Mutton7526209
Wild Garlic11056109
Omelette# +contFoodDish4335538
Pork Taco2404803
Cactus Fruit4734417
Turkey Drumstick1943342
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish553306
Cooked Fish1723118
Bean Taco2132585
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315561924
Bowl of Carnitas1821867
French Fry3591808
French Fry with Ketchup1631796
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish1411753
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191961647
Bowl of Cooked Beans1311590
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1011981472
Cooked Shrimp1561414
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink4171385
Green Bean# +yum11755481372
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2441348
Bowl of Popcorn10051232
Bowl of Green Beans4991154
Cooked Garlic Shrimp107966
Pickle118947
Garlic Clove# +yum4259673925
Popcorn# +yum1121644921
Bowl of Sauerkraut150908
Cooked Mutton with Rub98791
Bowl of Garlic Cloves627787
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish103731
Cooked Peppered Shrimp80730
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart419645
Tortilla Chip156629
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes486602
Spoon of Ice Cream63505
Chip with Salsa54486
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish357357
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219832323
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219832322
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285553266
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283649245
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283640202
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146337186
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423325128
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146323115
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146321105
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14813193
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14812163
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481927
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591920




Past month
Gooseberry4375301383918
Cooked Mutton Pie45248557727
Banana46551333060
Cooked Rabbit Pie26241300828
Burdock Root27163224035
Wild Onion40839215416
Wild Carrot32957203802
Carrot37942201035
Cactus Fruit21091171441
Bowl of Stew11368139040
Omelette# +contFoodDish631698607
Slice of Bread1517593197
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish478382757
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie542681039
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie392279323
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie757479311
Cooked Berry Pie765266379
Baked Potato511961703
Cooked Carrot Pie844155779
Cooked Mutton612754802
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311707252855
Cooked Rabbit531451606
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie284946535
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink448045839
Tomato849045633
Cooked Goose306444001
Bean Burrito283943768
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish418938555
Pickling Cucumber636934590
Shucked Ear of Corn558532827
Onion548429789
Wild Garlic518229013
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish47828768
Pork Taco140027629
Turkey Drumstick103917924
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish241417101
Cooked Fish83515160
Bean Taco123915063
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish112213470
French Fry18719716
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25899077
French Fry with Ketchup8099050
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14899017
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915148924
Bowl of Popcorn76028862
Bowl of Carnitas8588858
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1056267705
Bowl of Green Beans29886879
Cooked Shrimp7186656
Bowl of Cooked Beans5236400
Green Bean# +yum117525576372
Tortilla Chip14255953
Chip with Salsa6375864
Bowl of Sauerkraut9515474
Pickle6585435
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5284852
Garlic Clove# +yum425933024696
Popcorn# +yum112133864631
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4974590
Cooked Mutton with Rub5404432
Bowl of Garlic Cloves29864054
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes29383568
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22843557
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982102169
Spoon of Ice Cream2662159
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982022077
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish19171917
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552741477
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332171158
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362021059
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631971009
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463180952
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836167900
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463132691
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481183572
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481178564
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481127414
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259207261




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]