[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry177735
Cooked Mutton Pie47508
Burdock Root54465
Slice of Bread68462
Baked Potato28351
Wild Carrot50334
Bowl of Stew26325
Carrot59315
Wild Onion47268
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie26264
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish14240
Banana30235
Cooked Goose14233
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie13188
Tomato33187
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish19185
Cooked Mutton22184
Bean Burrito11172
Cooked Berry Pie19164
Pickling Cucumber28159
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie7146
Cooked Rabbit Pie15145
Shucked Ear of Corn16107
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink10106
Cooked Carrot Pie1284
Pork Taco482
Wild Garlic1581
Cactus Fruit979
Turkey Drumstick474
Omelette# +contFoodDish672
Onion1366
Cooked Shrimp765
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie464
Bowl of Carnitas554
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink954
Cooked Fish354
Tortilla Chip1248
French Fry945
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198440
Bowl of Sauerkraut636
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_102436
Pickle432
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart2630
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish428
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish225
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink624
Cooked Rabbit220
Chip with Salsa218
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish315
Bowl of Cooked Beans114
Bowl of Popcorn813
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes1213
Green Bean# +yum1175513
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233212
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198112
Bowl of Green Beans511
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855210
Popcorn# +yum1121710
Garlic Clove# +yum425979
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283617
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283617
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish77
Bowl of Garlic Cloves77
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish26
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425813




Today (so far)
Gooseberry279310158
Cooked Mutton Pie97410053
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie6786851
Carrot12376695
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie2194429
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish2444172
Bowl of Stew3424141
Burdock Root4794085
Wild Carrot6434069
Cooked Rabbit Pie4323979
Baked Potato3243932
Wild Onion6933799
Bean Burrito2493792
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish4113776
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink3753774
Cooked Berry Pie4543683
Slice of Bread5443553
Pork Taco1713432
Tomato6513398
Cooked Carrot Pie4533209
Pickling Cucumber5662913
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1892694
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1552507
Shucked Ear of Corn3952456
Onion4462307
Cooked Mutton2752261
Cooked Fish1142073
Banana2652036
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish321924
Cooked Goose1191834
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2121494
Bean Taco1191436
Cactus Fruit1591378
Bowl of Carnitas1151166
Cooked Rabbit941036
Turkey Drumstick601029
Omelette# +contFoodDish78973
French Fry192967
Cooked Shrimp98890
Cooked Garlic Shrimp87788
Cooked Mutton with Rub95776
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish728728
Pickle89724
Cooked Peppered Shrimp78708
Bowl of Sauerkraut114695
French Fry with Ketchup62682
Wild Garlic120640
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10552609
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish50606
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink190597
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink112579
Chip with Salsa64578
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31159490
Tortilla Chip116477
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish27463
Green Bean# +yum1175179393
Bowl of Popcorn335381
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes330354
Bowl of Green Beans164333
Spoon of Ice Cream38311
Garlic Clove# +yum4259251280
Popcorn# +yum1121201246
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart184233
Bowl of Garlic Cloves198219
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219820200
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285536184
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283631163
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146325125
Bowl of Cooked Beans8100
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42331686
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361052
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198442
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14811133
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42582432
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463317
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish416
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish315
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113




Yesterday
Gooseberry378114411
Cooked Mutton Pie8578905
Carrot14348079
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie6396553
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish3275662
Cooked Carrot Pie7165170
Wild Onion9325141
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie2555133
Wild Carrot7684943
Burdock Root5554690
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie3174501
Cooked Rabbit Pie4744459
Bean Burrito2814240
Slice of Bread6814229
Tomato7934167
Cooked Berry Pie4763875
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish4163777
Bowl of Stew2913561
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink3333399
Banana4223316
Pork Taco1573185
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish513062
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1863015
Pickling Cucumber5692974
Onion5222802
Baked Potato2302801
Cooked Mutton3182584
Shucked Ear of Corn3912460
Cactus Fruit2502133
Omelette# +contFoodDish1301628
Cooked Goose971498
Cooked Rabbit1241403
Turkey Drumstick771330
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1731219
Cooked Fish651177
Bean Taco841030
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish75904
French Fry with Ketchup81897
Wild Garlic152832
Cooked Peppered Shrimp89810
French Fry146746
Pickle85708
Bowl of Carnitas62632
Cooked Shrimp64576
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish33568
Bowl of Green Beans240542
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10452530
Bowl of Sauerkraut81499
Tortilla Chip117490
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink87440
Bowl of Popcorn379433
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31124396
Bowl of Cooked Beans32387
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink124379
Cooked Mutton with Rub43353
Chip with Salsa36328
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes282324
Popcorn# +yum1121278322
Garlic Clove# +yum4259248299
Green Bean# +yum1175124291
Cooked Garlic Shrimp29263
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart214245
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219822221
Spoon of Ice Cream24194
Bowl of Garlic Cloves156179
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146335177
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285527138
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish126126
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14813193
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42331470
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361262
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish1155
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42584041
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463840
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481618
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836210




Past week
Gooseberry28695107346
Cooked Mutton Pie687670383
Carrot1003754072
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie529453794
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish255744010
Wild Onion747740894
Burdock Root475540220
Wild Carrot621039087
Cooked Carrot Pie540238819
Cooked Rabbit Pie393236504
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie180336440
Bowl of Stew292535566
Cooked Berry Pie416734025
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie228432456
Slice of Bread475929682
Tomato537527790
Bean Burrito174926479
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink259926399
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish275225032
Shucked Ear of Corn393224431
Baked Potato197123903
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie143923285
Pickling Cucumber414521588
Banana272820837
Pork Taco93718862
Onion359018722
Cooked Goose114617607
Cooked Mutton204216683
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish24114482
Omelette# +contFoodDish99512426
Cactus Fruit136511674
Cooked Rabbit103911332
Turkey Drumstick61310537
Bean Taco7989664
Cooked Fish4778651
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish6117376
Wild Garlic13897305
Bowl of Carnitas6476581
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish8766184
French Fry11295733
Cooked Shrimp5985423
French Fry with Ketchup4595103
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14904703
Pickle5114208
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1036274200
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7964115
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4243842
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3111883839
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish2203785
Bowl of Popcorn33383783
Cooked Garlic Shrimp3973598
Bowl of Sauerkraut5043117
Cooked Mutton with Rub3692994
Green Bean# +yum117513252982
Bowl of Cooked Beans2242725
Bowl of Green Beans11902664
Popcorn# +yum112121122461
Garlic Clove# +yum425918252116
Chip with Salsa2252081
Tortilla Chip4882036
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes17811934
Spoon of Ice Cream2371920
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish16831683
Bowl of Garlic Cloves13441553
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart11651418
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21981221230
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855190972
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233130670
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836123628
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219859598
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463112576
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463107547
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283698500
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish50262
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148179245
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148174228
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4258190216
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish41137




Past month
Gooseberry6092061998035
Cooked Mutton Pie69954809580
Carrot85960453407
Cooked Rabbit Pie41740444172
Banana55714401578
Burdock Root47743395746
Wild Onion72652387308
Wild Carrot61768379443
Bowl of Stew23764288984
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie27783284807
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish14014241906
Cooked Berry Pie26747222240
Cactus Fruit26508217337
Slice of Bread34139210499
Cooked Carrot Pie29282206136
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie10057203033
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie12853186606
Tomato32501168598
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink14617148940
Omelette# +contFoodDish9748141684
Bean Burrito9047137550
Baked Potato11139134990
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie7890128098
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish13466123208
Pickling Cucumber22874119648
Cooked Mutton13951118349
Shucked Ear of Corn18982115902
Onion19365101770
Cooked Goose653597313
Pork Taco470594143
Cooked Rabbit858487105
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum312571979978
Wild Garlic997654268
Turkey Drumstick310653527
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish82649693
Bean Taco355243091
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish319438531
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish532637779
Cooked Fish199736218
Bowl of Carnitas328033418
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish144724926
Bowl of Popcorn2141424650
Cooked Shrimp265824289
French Fry463823796
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101833121859
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink612620709
French Fry with Ketchup183220426
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink317617074
Green Bean# +yum1175701815984
Bowl of Green Beans703715678
Bowl of Sauerkraut250115126
Pickle162313494
Cooked Garlic Shrimp140812844
Popcorn# +yum11211046612697
Garlic Clove# +yum4259984611974
Bowl of Cooked Beans97811922
Bowl of Garlic Cloves913910754
Cooked Mutton with Rub129510543
Tortilla Chip243310098
Cooked Peppered Shrimp110610059
Chip with Salsa10149342
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes75408597
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart62028124
Spoon of Ice Cream7245911
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish49304930
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28557573937
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42336733499
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21983213261
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28365442819
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982642696
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28364622372
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14633841999
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14633191681
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14813561142
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish2181139
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4258874991
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481279930
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish248817




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]