[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Update Log] [Forums] [Tech Tree] [Wiki]
Past Hour
Gooseberry22646792
Bowl of Stew1812172
Cooked Mutton Pie1281664
Cooked Rabbit Pie1371644
Cactus Fruit120960
Omelette44748
Burdock Root97679
Slice of Bread108648
Wild Onion124496
Carrot85425
Bowl of Gooseberries130390
Wild Carrot76380
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie19304
Cooked Rabbit24192
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie10130
Bowl of Whole Milk10120
Cooked Mutton10100
Bowl of Sauerkraut25100
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate10100
Bowl of Skim Milk1590
Cooked Goose1080
Bean Burrito351
Shucked Ear of Corn1545
Cooked Berry Pie330
Popcorn2525
Bowl of Green Beans816
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart55




Today (so far)
Gooseberry42859128577
Cooked Mutton Pie398451792
Bowl of Stew308236984
Cooked Rabbit Pie220626472
Omelette135222984
Cactus Fruit227318184
Carrot251312565
Bowl of Gooseberries28708610
Slice of Bread14168496
Burdock Root11287896
Wild Onion17406960
Wild Carrot9704850
Cooked Rabbit4023216
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1862976
Cooked Mutton2512510
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate1641640
Bowl of Whole Milk1261512
Bowl of Skim Milk2411446
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie851360
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie981274
Bean Burrito741258
Cooked Berry Pie1091090
Bowl of Sauerkraut174696
Cooked Goose76608
Pork Taco35525
Cooked Carrot Pie95475
Shucked Ear of Corn130390
Popcorn336336
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie14252
Bean Taco24240
Baked Potato38152
Half Baked Potato35140
Bowl of Green Beans62124
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart4141




Yesterday
Gooseberry51310153930
Omelette308052360
Cooked Mutton Pie343044590
Bowl of Stew312137452
Cooked Rabbit Pie250930108
Cactus Fruit342627408
Carrot343017150
Burdock Root175312271
Wild Onion24419764
Bowl of Gooseberries27318193
Slice of Bread11747044
Wild Carrot13216605
Cooked Rabbit4753800
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie2143424
Cooked Berry Pie2202200
Bean Burrito991683
Cooked Mutton1421420
Cooked Carrot Pie2401200
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie64832
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie44792
Bowl of Whole Milk48576
Shucked Ear of Corn186558
Cooked Goose68544
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie34544
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate47470
Bowl of Skim Milk76456
Popcorn396396
Pork Taco14210
Bowl of Green Beans71142
Half Baked Potato28112
Baked Potato27108
Bowl of Sauerkraut2392
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1717




Past week
Gooseberry3902891170867
Cooked Mutton Pie30398395174
Omelette16190275230
Bowl of Stew20559246708
Cooked Rabbit Pie17411208932
Cactus Fruit20547164376
Carrot27748138740
Burdock Root1190483328
Bowl of Gooseberries2400772021
Wild Onion1665266608
Slice of Bread936656196
Wild Carrot1062153105
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie202632416
Cooked Rabbit312024960
Cooked Mutton181718170
Cooked Carrot Pie207210360
Cooked Berry Pie9799790
Bowl of Sauerkraut22529008
Bean Burrito5088636
Pork Taco5618415
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate8308300
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie5537189
Bowl of Whole Milk5997188
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie3977146
Bowl of Skim Milk10326192
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie3675872
Shucked Ear of Corn14064218
Cooked Goose5034024
Popcorn29062906
Bowl of Green Beans5471094
Baked Potato2551020
Half Baked Potato2501000
Bean Taco98980
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart267267




Past month
Gooseberry18561225568366
Cooked Mutton Pie1223501590550
Omelette745611267537
Bowl of Stew79522954264
Cooked Rabbit Pie78306939672
Cactus Fruit112593900744
Carrot120839604195
Burdock Root55300387100
Wild Onion78400313600
Bowl of Gooseberries102902308876
Wild Carrot51811259055
Slice of Bread39509237054
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie8257132112
Cooked Rabbit14015112120
Cooked Mutton582058200
Cooked Carrot Pie886144305
Cooked Berry Pie435543546
Bowl of Whole Milk355742684
Bowl of Sauerkraut977339092
Bean Burrito210435768
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie264634397
Pork Taco189528425
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate276527650
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie134824264
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie150724112
Bowl of Skim Milk333019980
Cooked Goose233018640
Shucked Ear of Corn551416542
Popcorn1240712407
Bowl of Green Beans21874374
Baked Potato9693876
Half Baked Potato9533812
Bean Taco3603600
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart811811




[Home] [Buy] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Artwork] [Credits]