[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Carrot101560
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie39409
Gooseberry102339
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie12240
Bowl of Stew19228
Wild Onion37197
Wild Carrot25153
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish9153
Cooked Carrot Pie20152
Cooked Mutton Pie15150
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish16144
Burdock Root17142
Bean Burrito9135
Banana19133
Tomato26130
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink12124
Shucked Ear of Corn17102
Slice of Bread1591
Pickling Cucumber1790
Bean Taco784
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie570
Cooked Berry Pie864
Cooked Mutton864
Cooked Rabbit552
Onion1050
Omelette# +contFoodDish448
Chip with Salsa436
Turkey Drumstick234
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191234
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie232
Cactus Fruit328
Cooked Rabbit Pie327
Wild Garlic526
Baked Potato225
French Fry with Ketchup222
Green Bean# +yum11751122
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31519
Cooked Fish118
Cooked Shrimp218
Bowl of Green Beans816
Pickle216
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101414
Bowl of Cooked Beans112
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink210
Tortilla Chip28
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes88
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart77
Bowl of Popcorn66
French Fry15
Garlic Clove# +yum425955
Bowl of Garlic Cloves55
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Popcorn# +yum112155
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148113
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11




Today (so far)
Gooseberry15236506
Burdock Root6035283
Wild Onion8344818
Wild Carrot6854624
Cooked Mutton Pie2853097
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1072188
Carrot3582034
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1851861
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1631694
Bowl of Stew1341688
Banana1701380
Bean Burrito711097
Wild Garlic1931087
Cooked Rabbit89999
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish56966
Tomato168930
Cooked Carrot Pie121924
Cooked Rabbit Pie95893
Slice of Bread137886
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink76794
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie47779
Pickling Cucumber137779
Baked Potato62768
Cooked Berry Pie86713
Cactus Fruit71684
Cooked Goose42678
Onion121677
Pork Taco33661
Cooked Mutton73657
Omelette# +contFoodDish50654
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie42624
Cooked Fish29531
Shucked Ear of Corn80524
Bean Taco36444
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3169284
Cooked Shrimp27247
Turkey Drumstick14241
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink68222
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10139200
Bowl of Cooked Beans16195
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish3183
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink31174
Green Bean# +yum117564169
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish11139
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21918136
Cooked Peppered Shrimp15135
Garlic Clove# +yum425979129
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart57104
Bowl of Carnitas9100
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1199
Bowl of Popcorn6597
Bowl of Green Beans4296
Cooked Mutton with Rub1296
Bowl of Garlic Cloves5592
Popcorn# +yum11215386
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes6381
Bowl of Sauerkraut1381
French Fry with Ketchup779
Chip with Salsa872
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish967
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631365
French Fry1156
Pickle756
Tortilla Chip1249
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836840
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855735
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233421
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198221
Spoon of Ice Cream217
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish1010
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148126
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148113




Yesterday
Gooseberry22138441
Burdock Root5434742
Wild Onion7984517
Wild Carrot6484359
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3433443
Cooked Mutton Pie3123132
Bowl of Stew2422968
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1602722
Carrot4502403
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1192388
Baked Potato1932326
Cooked Berry Pie2562060
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1111558
Banana2001535
Cooked Rabbit Pie1501356
Tomato2601341
Slice of Bread2021240
Cooked Carrot Pie1701204
Pork Taco601201
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1161184
Cooked Mutton1421141
Onion2121105
Cooked Rabbit911026
Pickling Cucumber1951025
Bean Burrito671012
Cactus Fruit102987
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie59950
Shucked Ear of Corn149939
Wild Garlic148815
Cooked Goose52808
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish82746
Omelette# +contFoodDish37478
Turkey Drumstick28477
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219122374
Bean Taco26315
Bowl of Cooked Beans26313
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3193284
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish22270
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10196237
Pickle29233
Bowl of Popcorn218231
Bowl of Carnitas20202
French Fry37187
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish3181
Green Bean# +yum117567172
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink52171
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink29164
Popcorn# +yum1121103136
Garlic Clove# +yum425998133
Bowl of Green Beans58132
Tortilla Chip31124
French Fry with Ketchup11121
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes84103
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart8698
Cooked Fish591
Bowl of Garlic Cloves8288
Chip with Salsa981
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish5555
Cooked Mutton with Rub650
Cooked Garlic Shrimp438
Spoon of Ice Cream324
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233420
Bowl of Sauerkraut214
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463210
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198110
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463210
Cooked Shrimp19
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148126
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425966
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148113




Past week
Gooseberry1118043763
Burdock Root344330097
Wild Onion517729687
Wild Carrot420227958
Cooked Mutton Pie196120186
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie195019823
Bowl of Stew156519213
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie78915972
Carrot285815489
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish82914247
Cooked Berry Pie152812441
Baked Potato99412054
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie72210308
Bean Burrito67210160
Cooked Carrot Pie139510092
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish1659907
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish10389725
Cooked Rabbit Pie10339650
Slice of Bread15399544
Tomato17889324
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink8839018
Banana10488332
Pork Taco3857720
Pickling Cucumber14447601
Onion14457576
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4507335
Cooked Goose4537047
Cooked Mutton7476179
Shucked Ear of Corn9546032
Cooked Rabbit5135683
Wild Garlic9485265
Cactus Fruit5244737
Cooked Fish2504517
Omelette# +contFoodDish3444368
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2693301
Bean Taco2693263
Turkey Drumstick1823121
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7722584
French Fry with Ketchup1992211
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum316692199
French Fry4222140
Pickle2512035
Cooked Shrimp2171977
Bowl of Carnitas1881919
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3501894
Bowl of Cooked Beans1541884
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013311631
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1741581
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191911570
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2221566
Bowl of Popcorn13181549
Tortilla Chip3671489
Green Bean# +yum11756001473
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1601452
Bowl of Green Beans6311380
Bowl of Sauerkraut2091283
Chip with Salsa1411277
Cooked Mutton with Rub1401133
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes9731130
Popcorn# +yum11217731066
Garlic Clove# +yum42597771050
Bowl of Garlic Cloves764904
Spoon of Ice Cream102824
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish634634
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219861615
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart437595
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463103517
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219840404
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423356290
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285556285
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148187265
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283645228
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146345225
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146341207
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283631161
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148136112
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148132100
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42595455




Past month
Gooseberry4350881373298
Cooked Mutton Pie45755562980
Banana46509332546
Cooked Rabbit Pie25976298305
Burdock Root26748220496
Wild Onion40211212037
Wild Carrot32547201213
Carrot36925195273
Cactus Fruit21054170966
Bowl of Stew11352138757
Omelette# +contFoodDish623197469
Slice of Bread1502992266
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish490284688
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie541080780
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie749878448
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie379076634
Cooked Berry Pie762666108
Baked Potato512661762
Cooked Carrot Pie842455554
Cooked Mutton614854952
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311707452755
Cooked Rabbit515549897
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink446345612
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie278445440
Bean Burrito289244570
Tomato823744244
Cooked Goose306343917
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish436240129
Pickling Cucumber622433747
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish54732918
Shucked Ear of Corn542131656
Onion546729576
Pork Taco146628951
Wild Garlic500928050
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish252617891
Turkey Drumstick103817888
Bean Taco127915540
Cooked Fish82314942
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish115713869
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink27839668
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915579656
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15469379
French Fry17959345
French Fry with Ketchup8149107
Bowl of Popcorn77968999
Bowl of Carnitas8458711
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1056247650
Bowl of Green Beans30987043
Cooked Shrimp7587020
Bowl of Cooked Beans5316496
Green Bean# +yum117526206439
Chip with Salsa6936372
Tortilla Chip14516062
Pickle7225958
Bowl of Sauerkraut10025794
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5685212
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5424996
Cooked Mutton with Rub5784734
Garlic Clove# +yum425933124656
Popcorn# +yum112134434612
Bowl of Garlic Cloves29934034
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes31003726
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22613467
Spoon of Ice Cream3112519
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982222289
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982172227
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish19901990
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552741477
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362271184
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332171157
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632211129
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463189996
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836165890
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463153796
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481205642
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481190600
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481155500
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259241295




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]