[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie11180
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie7145
Burdock Root17145
Wild Onion25143
Baked Potato10126
Cooked Carrot Pie13104
Wild Carrot1496
Cooked Rabbit883
Cooked Goose580
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish470
Cooked Rabbit Pie766
Bean Burrito461
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish160
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1054
Cooked Shrimp654
Cooked Berry Pie653
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink552
Pickling Cucumber951
Bowl of Stew450
Carrot742
Cooked Mutton Pie442
Shucked Ear of Corn642
Wild Garlic842
Gooseberry1038
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish436
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1034
Banana433
French Fry with Ketchup224
Pork Taco121
Green Bean# +yum1175721
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31420
Slice of Bread319
Cactus Fruit218
Cooked Peppered Shrimp218
Onion316
Tortilla Chip316
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie115
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish215
French Fry315
Bowl of Cooked Beans114
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish114
Bean Taco113
Tomato213
Bowl of Carnitas110
Chip with Salsa110
Cooked Mutton110
Bowl of Popcorn49
Bowl of Green Beans39
Spoon of Ice Cream19
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19
Popcorn# +yum112159
Garlic Clove# +yum425948
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart36
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1036
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146316
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes24
Bowl of Garlic Cloves24




Today (so far)
Gooseberry2871074
Burdock Root106937
Wild Carrot143933
Wild Onion148855
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie52843
Cooked Mutton Pie79813
Baked Potato61742
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie31634
Cooked Carrot Pie83608
Bean Burrito38579
Cooked Berry Pie65542
Banana74537
Pork Taco21424
Bowl of Stew32393
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie27388
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie38384
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish41379
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish22376
Cooked Rabbit Pie38358
Cooked Mutton42346
Carrot63338
Tomato58309
Pickling Cucumber56304
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink30302
Cactus Fruit35300
Cooked Rabbit28285
Onion51271
Slice of Bread33212
Cooked Goose13205
Bowl of Carnitas19191
Shucked Ear of Corn29190
Wild Garlic37190
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink49152
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3141137
Bean Taco10121
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish2120
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink22117
French Fry with Ketchup893
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1392
French Fry1682
Pickle1080
Green Bean# +yum11752770
Cooked Shrimp763
Bowl of Cooked Beans562
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_104461
Bowl of Green Beans2352
Popcorn# +yum11213752
Turkey Drumstick351
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198550
Garlic Clove# +yum42593145
Cooked Garlic Shrimp545
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart2943
Spoon of Ice Cream543
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish340
Cooked Mutton with Rub432
Bowl of Popcorn2130
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836630
Tortilla Chip630
Chip with Salsa328
Omelette# +contFoodDish226
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes2024
Bowl of Garlic Cloves1923
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481721
Cooked Peppered Shrimp218
Bowl of Sauerkraut212
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481311
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855210
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463210
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146316
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425944
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish33




Yesterday
Gooseberry15106106
Wild Onion8034558
Burdock Root4814246
Wild Carrot5803885
Cooked Mutton Pie2182227
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie971964
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1121930
Carrot3551927
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1961802
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1231747
Baked Potato1351630
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish271622
Cooked Rabbit Pie1681603
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie951547
Bean Burrito991506
Cooked Mutton1721403
Banana1681292
Cooked Berry Pie1451227
Pickling Cucumber2281212
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1151199
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1151173
Cooked Carrot Pie1621170
Onion2181153
Bowl of Stew921123
Cooked Rabbit1041112
Slice of Bread1671048
Cooked Goose60915
Tomato169888
Wild Garlic144794
Omelette# +contFoodDish49639
Shucked Ear of Corn97614
Turkey Drumstick36614
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish46560
Pork Taco27543
French Fry with Ketchup48531
Cactus Fruit51467
Bowl of Carnitas45452
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink140441
Bowl of Cooked Beans33406
Bean Taco33396
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish49352
Chip with Salsa30270
French Fry52264
Green Bean# +yum1175110259
Bowl of Green Beans112242
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10192230
Cooked Mutton with Rub26216
Bowl of Sauerkraut33200
Cooked Shrimp19177
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink32172
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3153171
Bowl of Popcorn144161
Cooked Garlic Shrimp17159
Tortilla Chip37150
Cooked Fish8149
Spoon of Ice Cream18144
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21918142
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219814140
Popcorn# +yum1121100130
Garlic Clove# +yum425993123
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes98122
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart6798
Pickle1298
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1092
Bowl of Garlic Cloves6974
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198770
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361470
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631367
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631050
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811547
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4040
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855737
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811030
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233315
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836210
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148126
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425922




Past week
Gooseberry1552060740
Wild Onion591633276
Burdock Root371132037
Wild Carrot487531705
Carrot449825021
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie104121070
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish109418968
Cooked Mutton Pie176917969
Banana209015953
Cooked Rabbit Pie149714018
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie133213720
Bowl of Stew105112878
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie86812437
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie66710899
Baked Potato88410741
Tomato200210458
Cooked Berry Pie11469520
Slice of Bread15109393
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink8919058
Cooked Carrot Pie12318992
Bean Burrito5828798
Pickling Cucumber16258588
Cooked Rabbit7628221
Onion14027509
Cooked Goose4737413
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8097398
Cooked Mutton8937328
Shucked Ear of Corn10406691
Omelette# +contFoodDish4816184
Wild Garlic11005999
Cactus Fruit5745203
Turkey Drumstick2454241
Pork Taco1903816
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish603608
Bean Taco2793374
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish1952394
Bowl of Carnitas2092129
French Fry4102076
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911151981
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315591965
French Fry with Ketchup1731921
Cooked Fish901635
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012211498
Bowl of Cooked Beans1181447
Green Bean# +yum11755861404
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink4161345
Bowl of Popcorn9681238
Bowl of Green Beans4901164
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1891029
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish136986
Popcorn# +yum1121682925
Chip with Salsa96880
Garlic Clove# +yum4259645854
Tortilla Chip202828
Bowl of Garlic Cloves652827
Bowl of Sauerkraut125761
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart457753
Cooked Shrimp78712
Cooked Mutton with Rub73602
Cooked Garlic Shrimp57525
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219850506
Spoon of Ice Cream58473
Cooked Peppered Shrimp46430
Pickle48402
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes235315
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283653277
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285553271
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219823240
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146334176
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283630160
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146325135
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148136122
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423322117
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148136114
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146321113
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14813197
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish6969
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42592020




Past month
Gooseberry4409891395699
Cooked Mutton Pie45215557495
Banana47425339301
Cooked Rabbit Pie26759305658
Burdock Root27055222828
Wild Onion40975215776
Carrot39558210203
Wild Carrot33158204614
Cactus Fruit21158172052
Bowl of Stew11593141819
Omelette# +contFoodDish632898841
Slice of Bread1539194593
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish512088618
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie571285120
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie413983712
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie764980203
Cooked Berry Pie764066346
Baked Potato542065343
Cooked Carrot Pie869457600
Cooked Mutton644357411
Cooked Rabbit551153671
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311717353226
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie305349838
Tomato892947874
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink464247476
Bean Burrito297145762
Cooked Goose292141871
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish431239743
Pickling Cucumber675636649
Shucked Ear of Corn574533873
Onion603532756
Wild Garlic526429333
Pork Taco144928614
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish46527996
Turkey Drumstick112319381
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish240417060
Bean Taco139116905
Cooked Fish79314407
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish113913697
French Fry192710000
Bowl of Carnitas9599873
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915499534
French Fry with Ketchup8239215
Bowl of Popcorn78019124
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25198807
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14498768
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1058607981
Bowl of Green Beans30457041
Bowl of Cooked Beans5656920
Green Bean# +yum117526656638
Cooked Shrimp7166617
Tortilla Chip14726151
Chip with Salsa6415912
Pickle6575439
Bowl of Sauerkraut9235309
Garlic Clove# +yum425934334889
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5284864
Popcorn# +yum112135244837
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4644304
Bowl of Garlic Cloves31354240
Cooked Mutton with Rub5104206
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart23853697
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes28343488
Spoon of Ice Cream2902360
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982122195
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981901965
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish17501750
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552811515
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362041097
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42331991072
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632041052
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463175934
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836157843
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463152797
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481204639
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481174566
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481141458
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259208262




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]