[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry68283
Cooked Mutton Pie26268
Bowl of Stew20256
Baked Potato18216
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie17194
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink17172
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish18164
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219814140
Wild Onion27136
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish11132
Banana15130
Wild Carrot22120
Bean Burrito7109
Slice of Bread1590
Cooked Fish590
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie488
Carrot1787
Pork Taco480
Tomato1577
Pickling Cucumber1365
French Fry1262
Burdock Root761
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish160
French Fry with Ketchup557
Shucked Ear of Corn956
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311650
Onion1050
Cooked Mutton540
Bowl of Carnitas440
Cooked Carrot Pie535
Pickle434
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie232
Cooked Mutton with Rub432
Cooked Peppered Shrimp331
Cactus Fruit330
Bowl of Sauerkraut530
Cooked Berry Pie324
Bowl of Cooked Beans224
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink824
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish321
Cooked Rabbit Pie218
Cooked Goose117
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes1416
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink315
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101315
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie114
Garlic Clove# +yum42591113
Green Bean# +yum1175513
Bowl of Green Beans612
Wild Garlic212
Cooked Shrimp19
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Bowl of Garlic Cloves46
Popcorn# +yum112166
Bowl of Popcorn55
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart24
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish44




Today (so far)
Gooseberry7222810
Bowl of Stew1672025
Cooked Mutton Pie1811821
Wild Onion185986
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie94972
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish55957
Baked Potato78943
Banana114902
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish90814
Carrot147787
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink76782
Bean Burrito50757
Burdock Root86729
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie35719
Tomato137701
Wild Carrot103622
Slice of Bread95583
Cooked Fish30540
Pork Taco25500
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish8480
Cooked Rabbit Pie50464
Cooked Berry Pie56459
Cooked Rabbit42458
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie31454
Shucked Ear of Corn73453
Omelette# +contFoodDish36442
Onion82419
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie25412
Pickling Cucumber79404
Cooked Mutton48393
Cooked Carrot Pie50361
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish29348
Cactus Fruit34301
Cooked Goose19296
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink54234
Turkey Drumstick13226
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219819190
French Fry with Ketchup17189
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3160189
Pickle23186
Bowl of Sauerkraut29174
French Fry34172
Cooked Peppered Shrimp18166
Wild Garlic28147
Cooked Shrimp16144
Bowl of Cooked Beans11136
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10105114
Bowl of Carnitas11113
Bowl of Popcorn99111
Bowl of Green Beans4697
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1391
Spoon of Ice Cream1190
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198990
Green Bean# +yum11754089
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191588
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes7678
Cooked Garlic Shrimp872
Cooked Mutton with Rub972
Popcorn# +yum11216171
Bowl of Garlic Cloves6169
Garlic Clove# +yum42595466
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1260
Chip with Salsa656
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish5151
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811751
Tortilla Chip1040
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463840
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233525
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1623
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463420
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591919
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481515
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855212
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615




Yesterday
Gooseberry19838114
Cooked Mutton Pie6666851
Wild Onion8534851
Burdock Root5234580
Wild Carrot6804483
Carrot4652647
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink2492571
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2382443
Bowl of Stew1822340
Banana2992339
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1072182
Slice of Bread3272086
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish2041885
Tomato3331788
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish991723
Cooked Mutton1851582
Bean Burrito981509
Cooked Berry Pie1761482
Onion2591425
Baked Potato1161420
Cooked Goose871362
Pickling Cucumber2401276
Cooked Rabbit Pie1301274
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie701132
Cooked Carrot Pie1511122
Pork Taco521062
Shucked Ear of Corn1621039
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish171024
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie69990
Omelette# +contFoodDish74915
Wild Garlic157863
Cooked Rabbit71775
Bean Taco56689
Cooked Fish32585
Bowl of Cooked Beans45548
Turkey Drumstick21371
Cactus Fruit38338
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10233326
Bowl of Carnitas31325
Bowl of Sauerkraut49305
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3186281
Bowl of Green Beans115251
Cooked Garlic Shrimp27249
Bowl of Popcorn190245
Pickle29245
Bowl of Garlic Cloves187239
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish19237
Chip with Salsa23221
Garlic Clove# +yum4259148214
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink41210
Green Bean# +yum117580193
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink56183
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes132177
Popcorn# +yum1121136169
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21919154
Cooked Shrimp16149
Cooked Peppered Shrimp16147
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish20145
Tortilla Chip32144
French Fry27141
French Fry with Ketchup12134
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart83114
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551054
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811342
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463632
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198331
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836525
Spoon of Ice Cream324
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198222
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836319
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish1818
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233315
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425933




Past week
Gooseberry1086643975
Cooked Mutton Pie310031651
Wild Onion518029585
Burdock Root324028199
Wild Carrot407426990
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish120620745
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie84117106
Bowl of Stew130716357
Carrot292916008
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie146014911
Baked Potato113413729
Banana145811497
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink112011401
Cooked Rabbit Pie120311394
Slice of Bread169710615
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie73110441
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish10779792
Tomato18579755
Cooked Carrot Pie13429715
Cooked Berry Pie11569519
Bean Burrito5979039
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5208433
Cooked Mutton10248410
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish1327929
Onion14447673
Cooked Goose4867479
Pickling Cucumber13267028
Shucked Ear of Corn10406555
Pork Taco3156339
Cooked Rabbit4925318
Omelette# +contFoodDish4045019
Wild Garlic9124963
Cooked Fish2634756
Turkey Drumstick2414139
Bean Taco3384103
Cactus Fruit4654042
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish3193932
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911482546
Cooked Shrimp2692434
French Fry with Ketchup2072306
Bowl of Carnitas2242301
French Fry4382223
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2882031
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink5641894
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1014261776
Bowl of Cooked Beans1411718
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315091712
Chip with Salsa1851707
Pickle2031653
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3071637
Bowl of Sauerkraut2571572
Bowl of Popcorn13121522
Tortilla Chip3451417
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1561412
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1531394
Bowl of Green Beans5871277
Green Bean# +yum11755431275
Popcorn# +yum11219521173
Garlic Clove# +yum42598101059
Cooked Mutton with Rub1311055
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes809939
Bowl of Garlic Cloves754918
Spoon of Ice Cream79634
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219858588
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart448578
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish544544
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219850511
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285566348
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423356291
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283655283
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146352263
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146348247
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146341207
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148156181
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148147147
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283626138
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148139118
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259104112




Past month
Gooseberry4351891375891
Cooked Mutton Pie45187556959
Banana46687333803
Cooked Rabbit Pie26011298554
Burdock Root26500218296
Wild Onion39992210724
Wild Carrot32396200454
Carrot36565193430
Cactus Fruit21011170428
Bowl of Stew10596129342
Omelette# +contFoodDish626197831
Slice of Bread1459789538
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish477382487
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie532279554
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie369674749
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie688372198
Cooked Berry Pie718262517
Baked Potato490459030
Cooked Mutton607154239
Cooked Carrot Pie804852871
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311686852157
Cooked Rabbit522950634
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie274944833
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink432244089
Cooked Goose305643783
Tomato783042059
Bean Burrito269341551
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish445140605
Pickling Cucumber580531494
Shucked Ear of Corn517130098
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish46327871
Wild Garlic484827219
Onion501327214
Pork Taco135326679
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish247217514
Turkey Drumstick99117089
Bean Taco125315200
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish111213259
Cooked Fish66011991
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915599680
French Fry17449082
French Fry with Ketchup8069017
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink24828582
Bowl of Popcorn73888521
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13888456
Bowl of Carnitas8088318
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1053357225
Bowl of Green Beans28666573
Chip with Salsa7016445
Cooked Shrimp6445978
Green Bean# +yum117524555951
Bowl of Sauerkraut10135837
Bowl of Cooked Beans4685716
Tortilla Chip13305568
Cooked Mutton with Rub6034927
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5204806
Pickle5774779
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4734342
Garlic Clove# +yum425931254304
Popcorn# +yum112132434227
Bowl of Garlic Cloves27273775
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes27873291
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart21113283
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982082133
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21981972040
Spoon of Ice Cream2472001
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish15591559
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552831519
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362461273
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332321225
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631911006
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836143777
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463141727
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463130679
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481175553
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481172551
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481120383
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259221276




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]