[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
(no data)




Today (so far)
(no data)




Yesterday
Gooseberry19838114
Cooked Mutton Pie6666851
Wild Onion8534851
Burdock Root5234580
Wild Carrot6804483
Carrot4652647
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink2492571
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2382443
Bowl of Stew1822340
Banana2992339
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1072182
Slice of Bread3272086
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish2041885
Tomato3331788
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish991723
Cooked Mutton1851582
Bean Burrito981509
Cooked Berry Pie1761482
Onion2591425
Baked Potato1161420
Cooked Goose871362
Pickling Cucumber2401276
Cooked Rabbit Pie1301274
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie701132
Cooked Carrot Pie1511122
Pork Taco521062
Shucked Ear of Corn1621039
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish171024
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie69990
Omelette# +contFoodDish74915
Wild Garlic157863
Cooked Rabbit71775
Bean Taco56689
Cooked Fish32585
Bowl of Cooked Beans45548
Turkey Drumstick21371
Cactus Fruit38338
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10233326
Bowl of Carnitas31325
Bowl of Sauerkraut49305
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3186281
Bowl of Green Beans115251
Cooked Garlic Shrimp27249
Bowl of Popcorn190245
Pickle29245
Bowl of Garlic Cloves187239
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish19237
Chip with Salsa23221
Garlic Clove# +yum4259148214
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink41210
Green Bean# +yum117580193
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink56183
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes132177
Popcorn# +yum1121136169
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21919154
Cooked Shrimp16149
Cooked Peppered Shrimp16147
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish20145
Tortilla Chip32144
French Fry27141
French Fry with Ketchup12134
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart83114
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551054
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811342
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463632
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198331
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836525
Spoon of Ice Cream324
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198222
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836319
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish1818
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233315
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425933




Past week
Gooseberry1014441165
Cooked Mutton Pie291929830
Wild Onion499528599
Burdock Root315427470
Wild Carrot397126368
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish115119788
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie80616387
Carrot278215221
Bowl of Stew114014332
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie136613939
Baked Potato105612786
Cooked Rabbit Pie115310930
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink104410619
Banana134410595
Slice of Bread160210032
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie7009987
Cooked Carrot Pie12929354
Cooked Berry Pie11009060
Tomato17209054
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish9878978
Bean Burrito5478282
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4958021
Cooked Mutton9768017
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish1247449
Onion13627254
Cooked Goose4677183
Pickling Cucumber12476624
Shucked Ear of Corn9676102
Pork Taco2905839
Cooked Rabbit4504860
Wild Garlic8844816
Omelette# +contFoodDish3684577
Cooked Fish2334216
Bean Taco3384103
Turkey Drumstick2283913
Cactus Fruit4313741
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2903584
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911432458
Cooked Shrimp2532290
Bowl of Carnitas2132188
French Fry with Ketchup1902117
French Fry4042051
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2751940
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013211662
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink5101660
Chip with Salsa1791651
Bowl of Cooked Beans1301582
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2951577
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum314491523
Pickle1801467
Bowl of Popcorn12131411
Bowl of Sauerkraut2281398
Tortilla Chip3351377
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1481340
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1351228
Green Bean# +yum11755031186
Bowl of Green Beans5411180
Popcorn# +yum11218911102
Garlic Clove# +yum4259756993
Cooked Mutton with Rub122983
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes733861
Bowl of Garlic Cloves693849
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart432555
Spoon of Ice Cream68544
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish493493
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219841421
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219839398
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285564336
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283654278
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423351266
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146348247
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146344223
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146337187
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283626138
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148142132
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148139130
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148139118
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42598593




Past month
Gooseberry4344671373081
Cooked Mutton Pie45006555138
Banana46573332901
Cooked Rabbit Pie25961298090
Burdock Root26414217567
Wild Onion39807209738
Wild Carrot32293199832
Carrot36418192643
Cactus Fruit20977170127
Bowl of Stew10429127317
Omelette# +contFoodDish622597389
Slice of Bread1450288955
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish471881530
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie529179100
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie366174030
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie678971226
Cooked Berry Pie712662058
Baked Potato482658087
Cooked Mutton602353846
Cooked Carrot Pie799852510
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311680851968
Cooked Rabbit518750176
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie272444421
Cooked Goose303743487
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink424643307
Tomato769341358
Bean Burrito264340794
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish436139791
Pickling Cucumber572631090
Shucked Ear of Corn509829645
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish45527391
Wild Garlic482027072
Onion493126795
Pork Taco132826179
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish245917423
Turkey Drumstick97816863
Bean Taco125315200
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish108312911
Cooked Fish63011451
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915549592
French Fry17108910
French Fry with Ketchup7898828
Bowl of Popcorn72898410
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13768396
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink24288348
Bowl of Carnitas7978205
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1052307111
Bowl of Green Beans28206476
Chip with Salsa6956389
Green Bean# +yum117524155862
Cooked Shrimp6285834
Bowl of Sauerkraut9845663
Bowl of Cooked Beans4575580
Tortilla Chip13205528
Cooked Mutton with Rub5944855
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5024640
Pickle5544593
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4654270
Garlic Clove# +yum425930714238
Popcorn# +yum112131824156
Bowl of Garlic Cloves26663706
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart20953260
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes27113213
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981992043
Spoon of Ice Cream2361911
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21981781850
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish15081508
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552811507
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362451268
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332271200
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463183966
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836143777
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463137707
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463130679
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481170538
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481155500
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481120383
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259202257




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]