[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Bowl of Stew72866
Cooked Goose14212
Burdock Root23205
Gooseberry63203
Wild Carrot27177
Wild Onion24144
Cooked Mutton Pie14142
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie12120
Slice of Bread19118
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie8116
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink11112
Bean Burrito7105
Cooked Berry Pie1082
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie582
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie480
Cooked Carrot Pie1177
Carrot1472
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish562
Cooked Mutton with Rub758
Cooked Rabbit Pie656
Cooked Fish354
Banana654
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1448
Bowl of Carnitas442
Tomato842
French Fry840
Pickling Cucumber737
Wild Garlic636
Onion735
Turkey Drumstick234
Tortilla Chip832
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish428
Shucked Ear of Corn426
Bean Taco224
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink424
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish222
Cooked Rabbit220
Cactus Fruit220
Pork Taco120
Green Bean# +yum1175618
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish117
Omelette# +contFoodDish114
Garlic Clove# +yum4259713
Baked Potato112
Bowl of Green Beans512
Bowl of Popcorn1111
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463210
Bowl of Garlic Cloves610
Cooked Mutton18
Pickle18
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1077
Popcorn# +yum112137
Bowl of Sauerkraut16
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes66
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3115
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish44
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart11




Today (so far)
Bowl of Stew901086
Gooseberry133472
Burdock Root48423
Wild Onion58344
Wild Carrot47310
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie21300
Cooked Berry Pie29234
Cooked Mutton Pie23234
Cooked Carrot Pie32228
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink22224
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish18218
Cooked Goose14212
Slice of Bread33208
Bean Burrito12184
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie18181
Carrot32171
Cooked Rabbit Pie18164
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie7140
Pork Taco6122
Bean Taco10120
Cooked Mutton with Rub14114
Banana13112
Baked Potato9110
Tomato20108
Shucked Ear of Corn17106
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie6100
Onion1996
Bowl of Carnitas994
French Fry1787
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2787
Pickling Cucumber1686
Cactus Fruit985
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1371
Cooked Mutton866
Cooked Rabbit661
Wild Garlic954
Cooked Fish354
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish351
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463945
Tortilla Chip1144
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish642
Omelette# +contFoodDish340
Green Bean# +yum11751335
Turkey Drumstick234
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101925
Bowl of Cooked Beans225
Bowl of Green Beans1124
Bowl of Garlic Cloves1924
Garlic Clove# +yum42591422
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish222
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191119
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31418
Cooked Shrimp218
Chip with Salsa218
Popcorn# +yum11211017
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes1416
Pickle216
Bowl of Popcorn1313
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart48
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish88
Bowl of Sauerkraut16
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315




Yesterday
Gooseberry15866017
Bowl of Stew3864717
Cooked Mutton Pie4184227
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish492940
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1672863
Wild Onion4792692
Bean Burrito1562351
Cooked Berry Pie2872312
Burdock Root2602249
Baked Potato1862241
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1562205
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2092149
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1042105
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish2332103
Wild Carrot3312091
Carrot3721995
Slice of Bread3141904
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1801826
Tomato3481770
Onion3261653
Cooked Carrot Pie2201565
Pork Taco691380
Cooked Fish741332
Cooked Rabbit Pie1451319
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie741199
Banana1451152
Cactus Fruit1361141
Pickling Cucumber2231134
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish941132
Shucked Ear of Corn1731066
Cooked Mutton115933
Bean Taco63758
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink206734
Turkey Drumstick42719
Omelette# +contFoodDish52641
Cooked Rabbit57634
Pickle77618
Cooked Goose37588
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31172527
French Fry with Ketchup44486
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink95475
French Fry91457
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish65455
Wild Garlic71395
Cooked Peppered Shrimp42382
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219838380
Cooked Shrimp38342
Tortilla Chip84336
Bowl of Cooked Beans27333
Spoon of Ice Cream39314
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10261281
Bowl of Green Beans132278
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes261272
Cooked Garlic Shrimp30272
Bowl of Popcorn245266
Chip with Salsa29263
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219115262
Bowl of Sauerkraut43259
Bowl of Carnitas23233
Green Bean# +yum117592204
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146337185
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish184184
Bowl of Garlic Cloves155167
Popcorn# +yum1121144166
Garlic Clove# +yum4259120141
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219812122
Cooked Mutton with Rub15120
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423323115
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148135105
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811854
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart4050
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631050
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855527
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481721
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42592020
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836212
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615




Past week
Gooseberry956838445
Cooked Mutton Pie294930112
Wild Onion455126024
Burdock Root284924848
Wild Carrot355623500
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish105918206
Bowl of Stew137517161
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie71614561
Carrot236213081
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie127313013
Baked Potato96711704
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie78511184
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink104310623
Slice of Bread15699800
Cooked Rabbit Pie10169485
Banana11929440
Cooked Berry Pie11329262
Bean Burrito5989053
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish1478827
Tomato16798814
Cooked Carrot Pie11958649
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish9448584
Cooked Mutton9818044
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4968043
Onion14227508
Cooked Goose4446850
Pickling Cucumber12616676
Pork Taco3326673
Shucked Ear of Corn9566014
Cooked Fish2684843
Omelette# +contFoodDish3614483
Wild Garlic7824276
Cactus Fruit4884186
Bean Taco3344041
Cooked Rabbit3684031
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish3264006
Turkey Drumstick2083572
Cooked Shrimp2792524
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911302240
French Fry4302180
French Fry with Ketchup1932150
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink6272107
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2852008
Bowl of Carnitas1952002
Bowl of Cooked Beans1511841
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3391767
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315241754
Chip with Salsa1781634
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013161628
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1711549
Tortilla Chip3701515
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1651500
Bowl of Sauerkraut2431487
Pickle1821483
Bowl of Popcorn12381427
Bowl of Green Beans5861261
Green Bean# +yum11754641073
Popcorn# +yum11218511048
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes8821011
Cooked Mutton with Rub121977
Garlic Clove# +yum4259729952
Bowl of Garlic Cloves759917
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219877778
Spoon of Ice Cream79634
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish619619
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart374489
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219845461
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146371357
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285560316
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423357292
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146344223
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148156181
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146335179
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283634178
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148157172
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283624126
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148140124
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42597581




Past month
Gooseberry4347411373932
Cooked Mutton Pie45215557277
Banana46613333268
Cooked Rabbit Pie25998298418
Burdock Root26228215898
Wild Onion39617208589
Wild Carrot32043197990
Carrot36395192518
Cactus Fruit21069170902
Bowl of Stew10829132208
Omelette# +contFoodDish623597489
Slice of Bread1476090527
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish476282299
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie536680167
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie369674751
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie686972072
Cooked Berry Pie726463170
Baked Potato492159238
Cooked Mutton606254171
Cooked Carrot Pie805152851
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311692552319
Cooked Rabbit520050335
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie274244723
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink434344305
Cooked Goose303043395
Tomato788142308
Bean Burrito270641754
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish438039968
Pickling Cucumber582931609
Shucked Ear of Corn518730176
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish46728111
Onion512527750
Wild Garlic479326918
Pork Taco135826781
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish251217794
Turkey Drumstick100617344
Bean Taco126815382
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish113213505
Cooked Fish70112729
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915459448
French Fry17289004
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25358791
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14528782
French Fry with Ketchup7838764
Bowl of Popcorn74338553
Bowl of Carnitas8148380
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1053587244
Bowl of Green Beans29256698
Green Bean# +yum117524826022
Chip with Salsa6526004
Cooked Shrimp6335877
Bowl of Cooked Beans4765817
Bowl of Sauerkraut10045784
Tortilla Chip13385598
Pickle6205123
Cooked Mutton with Rub6014913
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5064680
Garlic Clove# +yum425931164305
Popcorn# +yum112132694269
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4584209
Bowl of Garlic Cloves27633779
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes28833396
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart20883257
Spoon of Ice Cream2712193
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982122190
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981901955
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish16771677
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552781494
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332351240
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362381235
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463183966
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463175897
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836143777
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463127664
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481175553
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481169542
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481154485
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259221274




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]