[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Wild Carrot44269
Gooseberry68250
Burdock Root31250
Wild Onion44247
Pork Taco12240
Cooked Mutton Pie19190
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie9184
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie18180
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish3180
Cooked Rabbit Pie15137
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish8137
Bowl of Stew11132
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink13130
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish14126
Banana14113
Slice of Bread1599
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie798
Cactus Fruit1197
Cooked Berry Pie1296
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie696
Cooked Carrot Pie1395
Cooked Mutton1188
Baked Potato784
Bean Taco784
Carrot1476
Onion1265
Cooked Shrimp763
Tomato1163
Bowl of Carnitas660
Wild Garlic1160
Shucked Ear of Corn957
Cooked Garlic Shrimp654
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191351
Cooked Goose346
Bean Burrito345
Pickling Cucumber841
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink634
Turkey Drumstick234
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish428
French Fry525
Pickle324
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink622
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101319
Chip with Salsa218
Popcorn# +yum11211118
Tortilla Chip416
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish114
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31412
Bowl of Cooked Beans112
Green Bean# +yum1175412
French Fry with Ketchup111
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes710
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198110
Garlic Clove# +yum4259710
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart79
Bowl of Green Beans48
Bowl of Popcorn57
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148115
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish33
Bowl of Garlic Cloves11




Today (so far)
Gooseberry7382969
Wild Onion4992903
Burdock Root2922561
Wild Carrot3732474
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1202057
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie901814
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1781807
Cooked Mutton Pie1551570
Cooked Carrot Pie1571122
Cooked Berry Pie1281044
Carrot178966
Bowl of Stew72893
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink83836
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish92832
Banana102806
Baked Potato66797
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie49795
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie53754
Tomato133723
Slice of Bread111705
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish11660
Cooked Rabbit Pie71656
Bean Burrito42634
Cooked Mutton72580
Cooked Goose34541
Onion97513
Shucked Ear of Corn79492
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219127465
Cooked Shrimp50452
Wild Garlic78451
Pickling Cucumber84449
Pork Taco22440
Bean Taco36436
Cactus Fruit47416
Omelette# +contFoodDish28357
Bowl of Cooked Beans27326
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3176307
Bowl of Carnitas28294
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink47253
French Fry47237
French Fry with Ketchup20224
Pickle28224
Turkey Drumstick13221
Cooked Fish12220
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish17214
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink58191
Cooked Mutton with Rub23186
Chip with Salsa20186
Tortilla Chip42174
Cooked Rabbit15173
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219815150
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10111143
Popcorn# +yum1121103128
Cooked Garlic Shrimp14126
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes94116
Garlic Clove# +yum425980116
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish15105
Bowl of Sauerkraut17102
Green Bean# +yum11753385
Cooked Peppered Shrimp876
Bowl of Popcorn6872
Bowl of Green Beans3270
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart4354
Bowl of Garlic Cloves3550
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198442
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836634
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish2525
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463525
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481824
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463420
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481618
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855212
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233210
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148128
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425913




Yesterday
Gooseberry22959209
Wild Onion9815611
Burdock Root6135294
Wild Carrot7935269
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish2624496
Carrot8244306
Cooked Mutton Pie4114179
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie2014071
Baked Potato2843433
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3203256
Bowl of Stew2412974
Cooked Rabbit Pie3002928
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish2782519
Cooked Carrot Pie3492498
Banana3102419
Slice of Bread3802344
Cooked Berry Pie2842344
Tomato4092118
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink2032046
Bean Burrito1171764
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish261562
Cooked Rabbit1451524
Onion2851495
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie921308
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie791277
Shucked Ear of Corn2011260
Pickling Cucumber2251168
Cooked Goose741133
Turkey Drumstick641094
Wild Garlic182989
Cooked Mutton118972
Bean Taco77940
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish76928
Cactus Fruit88781
Omelette# +contFoodDish62775
Cooked Fish42759
Pork Taco33668
Pickle77618
Bowl of Carnitas50513
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219129499
French Fry with Ketchup41453
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish61429
French Fry82415
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink116374
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink64356
Green Bean# +yum1175144352
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10285340
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31101314
Chip with Salsa32298
Bowl of Popcorn233263
Tortilla Chip60242
Cooked Mutton with Rub30240
Popcorn# +yum1121194237
Spoon of Ice Cream29232
Bowl of Green Beans98221
Garlic Clove# +yum4259161204
Bowl of Sauerkraut29176
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes126138
Cooked Shrimp14126
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart102124
Bowl of Garlic Cloves108123
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283622112
Cooked Peppered Shrimp12110
Bowl of Cooked Beans899
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42331789
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198882
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631473
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish6666
Cooked Garlic Shrimp763
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631260
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14811751
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631050
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855947
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42593032
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481929
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836317
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113




Past week
Gooseberry1770869552
Wild Onion745542571
Burdock Root475041320
Wild Carrot596939205
Cooked Mutton Pie252625696
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish123721330
Carrot354519164
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie88417903
Baked Potato136616505
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie159616291
Cooked Rabbit Pie163215425
Bowl of Stew117214370
Banana169713333
Cooked Berry Pie149112290
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie86212276
Cooked Carrot Pie152210985
Tomato203510702
Slice of Bread167310531
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink9759925
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie6009761
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish10269324
Cooked Goose5338268
Bean Burrito5388142
Cooked Rabbit6617190
Pickling Cucumber13367136
Cooked Mutton8476947
Wild Garlic12176802
Shucked Ear of Corn10596680
Omelette# +contFoodDish5156478
Onion11686212
Pork Taco3006036
Cactus Fruit5374788
Turkey Drumstick2574416
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish674037
Bean Taco3193890
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum318203058
Bowl of Carnitas2792836
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2152615
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911492570
French Fry4362249
French Fry with Ketchup1551728
Tortilla Chip3721535
Bowl of Cooked Beans1251523
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012171512
Cooked Fish811466
Green Bean# +yum11755971441
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink4541433
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1981393
Bowl of Popcorn11621362
Chip with Salsa1461353
Pickle1671341
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2521326
Bowl of Green Beans5161167
Popcorn# +yum11218811089
Cooked Shrimp1171059
Garlic Clove# +yum4259754989
Cooked Mutton with Rub118956
Bowl of Garlic Cloves503616
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart471609
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes532598
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219852522
Cooked Peppered Shrimp56511
Spoon of Ice Cream55440
Cooked Garlic Shrimp42380
Bowl of Sauerkraut59362
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285552269
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423351261
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283647247
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219822226
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish223223
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283638192
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146333171
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146329148
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146326134
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148141125
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14813090
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42594248
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811032




Past month
Gooseberry4359811379845
Cooked Mutton Pie43478539384
Banana46933335875
Cooked Rabbit Pie25921297764
Burdock Root26749220528
Wild Onion40288212531
Wild Carrot33091205166
Carrot36754194546
Cactus Fruit20986170294
Bowl of Stew10357126052
Omelette# +contFoodDish626597955
Slice of Bread1406186124
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie524378440
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish445076967
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie354971705
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie658969198
Cooked Berry Pie695760682
Baked Potato500260193
Cooked Rabbit548053458
Cooked Carrot Pie798452472
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311676251826
Cooked Mutton565850803
Cooked Goose318945949
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie268843854
Tomato746940130
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink386739441
Bean Burrito254139222
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish415637883
Pickling Cucumber560230407
Shucked Ear of Corn502629225
Wild Garlic493127751
Onion465725292
Pork Taco124524491
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish38022884
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish230916362
Turkey Drumstick93016042
Bean Taco117114191
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish94311154
Cooked Fish5079222
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915198995
French Fry16708688
French Fry with Ketchup7518389
Bowl of Popcorn70428129
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink23568053
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13098019
Bowl of Carnitas7497719
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1050436812
Bowl of Green Beans26996256
Green Bean# +yum117524585952
Chip with Salsa6175663
Tortilla Chip12495217
Bowl of Cooked Beans4245167
Bowl of Sauerkraut8985119
Cooked Shrimp4964635
Cooked Mutton with Rub5474474
Pickle5344408
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4524184
Garlic Clove# +yum425929774078
Popcorn# +yum112130684021
Cooked Garlic Shrimp3793488
Bowl of Garlic Cloves24313433
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart20663286
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes24572874
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981811854
Spoon of Ice Cream2201783
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21981471534
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552511347
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362561323
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332371244
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish12101210
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463173917
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836137741
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463131679
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463119620
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481177555
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481133423
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481120384
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259169222




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]