[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Cooked Rabbit Pie31292
Wild Onion34200
Burdock Root21181
Wild Carrot25166
Baked Potato12144
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie7143
Omelette# +contFoodDish10125
Cooked Carrot Pie16119
Slice of Bread18114
Cooked Rabbit10103
Cooked Goose691
Cooked Mutton Pie990
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish585
Gooseberry2282
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie881
Cooked Berry Pie977
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie573
Wild Garlic1572
Banana969
Tomato1368
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink660
Cooked Fish354
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie348
Cooked Garlic Shrimp545
Pickling Cucumber843
Carrot841
Pork Taco240
Bean Taco336
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish436
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191234
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1133
Cooked Mutton432
Onion632
Cooked Mutton with Rub432
Shucked Ear of Corn531
Cooked Shrimp327
Bowl of Stew224
Bowl of Popcorn1421
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish321
Bowl of Carnitas220
Turkey Drumstick117
Bean Burrito115
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101013
Popcorn# +yum11211113
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish112
Garlic Clove# +yum4259911
Bowl of Garlic Cloves910
Green Bean# +yum1175510
Chip with Salsa19
Cooked Peppered Shrimp19
Cactus Fruit18
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart77
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3126
Bowl of Sauerkraut16
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285515
French Fry15
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113
Bowl of Green Beans12
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes22
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish22
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Today (so far)
Gooseberry9784186
Wild Onion5453199
Wild Carrot4703152
Burdock Root3443013
Cooked Mutton Pie2312428
Baked Potato1822209
Bowl of Stew1251693
Cooked Rabbit Pie1621563
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie721491
Carrot2181211
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1071123
Banana1211008
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish54935
Tomato170926
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie63919
Cooked Goose55846
Cooked Carrot Pie104801
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie46751
Omelette# +contFoodDish56705
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink66679
Onion118669
Pickling Cucumber116666
Cooked Berry Pie73610
Shucked Ear of Corn92583
Slice of Bread89574
Wild Garlic101550
Bean Burrito34518
Cooked Rabbit47512
Cactus Fruit40369
Cooked Mutton42350
Cooked Fish18324
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish41287
Cooked Mutton with Rub30240
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish25229
Pork Taco10202
Cooked Shrimp22199
Turkey Drumstick11188
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10130180
Chip with Salsa19176
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish12154
Bowl of Popcorn109136
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink24135
Bean Taco11134
French Fry with Ketchup11130
French Fry24129
Pickle13111
Bowl of Green Beans40104
Popcorn# +yum112176103
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink32102
Garlic Clove# +yum42597099
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1199
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1199
Green Bean# +yum11754091
Spoon of Ice Cream1188
Bowl of Carnitas885
Bowl of Sauerkraut1384
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5182
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes5576
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198774
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191468
Tortilla Chip1464
Bowl of Garlic Cloves5064
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311863
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551155
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198440
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish3030
Bowl of Cooked Beans225
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481721
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233319
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591616
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836315
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146317
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146315
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315




Yesterday
Gooseberry12495038
Wild Onion7034074
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish2303937
Burdock Root4503918
Wild Carrot5333541
Cooked Mutton Pie3323376
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2702745
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1162334
Carrot2951638
Cooked Berry Pie1891544
Cooked Rabbit Pie1591470
Cooked Carrot Pie2051466
Bowl of Stew1171457
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1021451
Baked Potato1131363
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1341354
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie831349
Pork Taco671340
Cooked Mutton1641323
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1401277
Slice of Bread2021269
Banana1511208
Tomato2201187
Onion186996
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish16960
Bean Burrito62934
Omelette# +contFoodDish67826
Pickling Cucumber147801
Cooked Goose51800
Shucked Ear of Corn123766
Bean Taco63763
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219144754
Wild Garlic109623
Cooked Shrimp66596
Cactus Fruit64564
Turkey Drumstick30512
Cooked Rabbit42469
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish66466
Cooked Fish24436
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31111428
Cooked Garlic Shrimp42378
Bowl of Carnitas36376
French Fry74374
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish29366
French Fry with Ketchup32358
Bowl of Cooked Beans29350
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink64346
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink97316
Chip with Salsa33303
Tortilla Chip72294
Pickle36288
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10189259
Cooked Mutton with Rub24194
Bowl of Sauerkraut31190
Popcorn# +yum1121139174
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes135166
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219816161
Garlic Clove# +yum4259105148
Bowl of Popcorn123133
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219812122
Bowl of Green Beans53116
Green Bean# +yum117544114
Cooked Peppered Shrimp12112
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361999
Bowl of Garlic Cloves5881
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5471
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631470
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631050
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish3838
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14811133
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481523
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481618
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855317
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233316
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425924




Past week
Gooseberry1706166994
Wild Onion696639896
Burdock Root447438878
Wild Carrot559136759
Cooked Mutton Pie265727132
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish128222060
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie89418118
Carrot332317845
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie161816499
Cooked Rabbit Pie171116204
Baked Potato133316122
Bowl of Stew119214724
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie90412889
Cooked Berry Pie146512063
Banana152411954
Cooked Carrot Pie151510942
Tomato200510520
Slice of Bread165710422
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink101910350
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie6029776
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish10119199
Cooked Goose5358256
Bean Burrito5237912
Cooked Mutton8847242
Pickling Cucumber13227085
Pork Taco3456933
Onion12936912
Shucked Ear of Corn10976897
Cooked Rabbit6316877
Omelette# +contFoodDish5456836
Wild Garlic11466372
Cactus Fruit5244663
Turkey Drumstick2634509
Bean Taco3424168
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish643857
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum318363109
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911592733
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2202691
Bowl of Carnitas2572613
French Fry4022084
Cooked Fish1081952
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2491754
French Fry with Ketchup1541722
Tortilla Chip3961633
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012921624
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink4911557
Pickle1841484
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2761466
Chip with Salsa1581462
Green Bean# +yum11755881402
Bowl of Popcorn11791356
Bowl of Cooked Beans1001219
Cooked Shrimp1321194
Bowl of Green Beans5051140
Popcorn# +yum11219241139
Cooked Mutton with Rub1351092
Garlic Clove# +yum42597791007
Bowl of Garlic Cloves536652
Cooked Garlic Shrimp70632
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart497632
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes535628
Bowl of Sauerkraut86534
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219851513
Spoon of Ice Cream59472
Cooked Peppered Shrimp43393
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219835358
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285560309
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283659307
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423354281
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish212212
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146340205
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283638192
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146332164
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146332164
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148140122
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14813399
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14812068
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42595965




Past month
Gooseberry4358741380072
Cooked Mutton Pie43569540447
Banana46841335179
Cooked Rabbit Pie26024298791
Burdock Root26805221049
Wild Onion40337212954
Wild Carrot33158205631
Carrot36807194892
Cactus Fruit20997170401
Bowl of Stew10357126243
Omelette# +contFoodDish629898369
Slice of Bread1410686450
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie526078705
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish449777767
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie354571648
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie650968430
Cooked Berry Pie697360829
Baked Potato481157924
Cooked Rabbit548353463
Cooked Carrot Pie795952323
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311677651891
Cooked Mutton564150685
Cooked Goose316745579
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie267843702
Tomato755740657
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink387139502
Bean Burrito250738720
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish413837738
Pickling Cucumber560330491
Shucked Ear of Corn506029455
Wild Garlic493227753
Onion471625689
Pork Taco126824953
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish37622644
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish240117010
Turkey Drumstick93816178
Bean Taco117014184
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish94511196
Cooked Fish5259546
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915198991
French Fry16498594
French Fry with Ketchup7408279
Bowl of Popcorn70278131
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13078032
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink22447731
Bowl of Carnitas7307531
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1050836920
Bowl of Green Beans27026281
Green Bean# +yum117524185877
Chip with Salsa6325803
Tortilla Chip12385181
Bowl of Sauerkraut8855051
Cooked Shrimp5224870
Bowl of Cooked Beans3904760
Cooked Mutton with Rub5644610
Pickle5224319
Garlic Clove# +yum425929584086
Popcorn# +yum112130664046
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4313994
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4143803
Bowl of Garlic Cloves24083423
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart20673304
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes24462893
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981861905
Spoon of Ice Cream2231807
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21981591658
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552471327
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362571327
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11761176
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332151139
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463174922
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836126686
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463131679
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463124647
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481156492
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481129417
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481125399
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259182235




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]