[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard] [Photos] [Update Log] [Polls] [Forums] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry3691302
Cooked Mutton Pie1111119
Bowl of Stew61732
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish41701
Cooked Rabbit Pie60573
Slice of Bread76460
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie27445
Carrot84427
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie20400
Wild Onion81387
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie24357
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie35354
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink31311
Pork Taco13260
Burdock Root32257
Bean Taco21252
Shucked Ear of Corn39238
Banana29235
Tomato46230
Baked Potato19228
Wild Carrot40225
Cooked Carrot Pie30210
Cooked Mutton23187
Onion37185
Pickling Cucumber32160
Cooked Rabbit13137
Turkey Drumstick8137
Cooked Berry Pie16130
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1199
Cooked Goose690
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish672
Wild Garlic1251
Popcorn5050
Bowl of Carnitas550
Bean Burrito345
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_104545
Bowl of Green Beans1632
Cooked Mutton with Rub432
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1030
Pickle216
Bowl of Cooked Beans112
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink210
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3139
Cactus Fruit19
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart67
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish17
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish77
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes33
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113




Today (so far)
Gooseberry863832757
Cooked Mutton Pie149115128
Carrot228712554
Bowl of Stew7589286
Cooked Rabbit Pie8618194
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish4337510
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie4516590
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie3046167
Wild Carrot8925502
Burdock Root6545314
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie4774911
Slice of Bread7474646
Cooked Carrot Pie6184598
Wild Onion8884505
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink4394498
Cooked Berry Pie5154198
Tomato8174194
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie2163558
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish3613349
Pickling Cucumber5993158
Cooked Goose2013136
Banana3723017
Onion5542935
Omelette# +contFoodDish2222877
Shucked Ear of Corn4202656
Bean Burrito1692570
Cooked Mutton3022474
Turkey Drumstick1332303
Baked Potato1832208
Pork Taco981977
Cooked Rabbit1601770
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish991203
Bean Taco881064
Popcorn722942
Bowl of Carnitas79804
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31207755
Bowl of Green Beans317749
Wild Garlic153745
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink222720
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink136707
Cactus Fruit73674
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10504622
Pickle64526
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish72512
Bowl of Cooked Beans41494
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish8480
French Fry90452
French Fry with Ketchup37411
Cooked Mutton with Rub42336
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes243254
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart169237
Chip with Salsa24229
Cooked Shrimp20189
Tortilla Chip32150
Bowl of Sauerkraut18116
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish111111
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198880
Cooked Garlic Shrimp436
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463420
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233420
Cooked Fish118
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481412
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198110
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146317




Yesterday
Gooseberry735326793
Cooked Mutton Pie244424621
Bowl of Stew118514371
Carrot207611039
Cooked Rabbit Pie8848146
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie7677804
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie5387597
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish4207205
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish7126439
Cooked Carrot Pie8746295
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie3116279
Tomato11926113
Cooked Mutton6725407
Slice of Bread8705355
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie2914701
Cooked Berry Pie5774689
Wild Carrot7624548
Burdock Root5544453
Pickling Cucumber8034138
Onion7644011
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink3523560
Wild Onion6853438
Bean Burrito2163253
Shucked Ear of Corn4863032
Banana4002990
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2142580
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish412462
Turkey Drumstick1342299
Baked Potato1892280
Pork Taco1052102
Omelette# +contFoodDish1652079
Cooked Goose1332043
Cooked Rabbit1671814
Cactus Fruit1941724
Bean Taco1331598
Bowl of Carnitas1451457
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink4011235
Cooked Shrimp1301180
Popcorn10801178
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1441026
Pickle121984
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink187940
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31283934
Bowl of Green Beans372806
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10686767
French Fry with Ketchup67741
Bowl of Sauerkraut104638
Bowl of Cooked Beans51613
Wild Garlic112563
French Fry103524
Cooked Mutton with Rub60480
Cooked Peppered Shrimp52471
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes440461
Cooked Fish18325
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart187253
Chip with Salsa26234
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish176176
Spoon of Ice Cream20161
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219813130
Tortilla Chip30122
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631690
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463945
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233525
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481412
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148139




Past week
Gooseberry73656258583
Cooked Mutton Pie16566166970
Bowl of Stew9489115143
Carrot1839096837
Cooked Rabbit Pie808874443
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish379265103
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie597160471
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie424760172
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie271154686
Cooked Carrot Pie705950778
Tomato979249896
Slice of Bread724544378
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink423242714
Cooked Berry Pie499040501
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish442440139
Wild Carrot632937503
Burdock Root427934606
Cooked Mutton418533919
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie195931687
Pickling Cucumber591630361
Onion540427973
Shucked Ear of Corn435126946
Wild Onion528926246
Bean Burrito149522569
Cooked Goose139321298
Turkey Drumstick122721052
Banana264120174
Baked Potato152118384
Pork Taco85817221
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish127915414
Omelette# +contFoodDish114114380
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish21112709
Cooked Rabbit117812680
Cactus Fruit146212554
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3126068667
Popcorn73668211
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25877971
Bean Taco6447785
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14387302
Bowl of Carnitas7037116
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish9026454
Bowl of Sauerkraut10256242
Bowl of Green Beans28146159
French Fry11385752
Cooked Shrimp6115526
Pickle6104966
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1044264929
Wild Garlic9494547
Cooked Fish2214000
French Fry with Ketchup3373752
Bowl of Cooked Beans2242697
Cooked Peppered Shrimp2402171
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes19332057
Cooked Mutton with Rub2552052
Tortilla Chip4942021
Chip with Salsa2192005
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart14161842
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish12851285
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1401260
Spoon of Ice Cream116933
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219887872
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219880803
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423378393
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146374383
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148164224
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148144144
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146324132




Past month
Gooseberry7406942404720
Cooked Mutton Pie1158971269989
Bowl of Stew58991715280
Carrot115957606389
Cooked Rabbit Pie54929564006
Banana53424382787
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish18555319073
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie20861299605
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie28364289357
Slice of Bread44870274967
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie11860238682
Wild Carrot41161234444
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink23051233429
Cooked Berry Pie27799229437
Cooked Carrot Pie32644228975
Burdock Root27783215997
Tomato41980214352
Cactus Fruit25031204633
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish21707196624
Cooked Mutton21116175872
Wild Onion35332164345
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie9288150132
Omelette# +contFoodDish9601139406
Pickling Cucumber26471136416
Onion25251130545
Shucked Ear of Corn21232128695
Bean Burrito8174124215
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish1999120219
Cooked Goose7120105338
Turkey Drumstick6092104680
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum313029496066
Baked Potato749790270
Pork Taco442388344
Cooked Rabbit799479643
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish630975813
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish680848147
Bean Taco370244681
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1416344161
Popcorn3768642804
Bowl of Carnitas364736969
Bowl of Sauerkraut604536439
Cooked Shrimp388735418
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink664034344
Bowl of Green Beans1383530157
Pickle351428527
French Fry533227112
Cooked Fish128723315
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101905621280
Wild Garlic422220500
French Fry with Ketchup165918443
Bowl of Cooked Beans112413551
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes1171412687
Tortilla Chip275811297
Chip with Salsa120611002
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart822810906
Cooked Mutton with Rub11789545
Cooked Garlic Shrimp9918987
Cooked Peppered Shrimp9798882
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish63776377
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21984614618
Spoon of Ice Cream5334303
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982742758
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42333711887
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14633551798
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481293931
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481278873
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463157815




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Artwork] [Credits]