[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Cooked Mutton Pie32333
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish15255
Bowl of Stew21253
Cooked Rabbit Pie22200
Burdock Root19159
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie9144
Wild Onion24140
Slice of Bread19116
Turkey Drumstick6102
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie798
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink990
Wild Carrot1389
Baked Potato784
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie880
Cooked Goose575
Bean Burrito575
Bean Taco561
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish160
Cooked Carrot Pie856
Shucked Ear of Corn850
French Fry with Ketchup450
Carrot1050
Cooked Berry Pie648
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish448
Onion946
Banana645
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish642
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie240
Bowl of Carnitas440
Pork Taco240
Gooseberry1138
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish438
Tomato736
Cooked Garlic Shrimp436
Pickle434
Cooked Mutton432
French Fry631
Bowl of Cooked Beans224
Cooked Rabbit224
Pickling Cucumber420
Wild Garlic420
Bowl of Sauerkraut319
Cactus Fruit218
Cooked Fish118
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes1416
Omelette# +contFoodDish112
Cooked Shrimp111
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink210
Green Bean# +yum1175510
Chip with Salsa19
Cooked Mutton with Rub18
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148128
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146317
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146317
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3126
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink26
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1066
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285515
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Bowl of Green Beans24
Tortilla Chip14
Popcorn# +yum112144
Garlic Clove# +yum425933
Bowl of Garlic Cloves33
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish22
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart11
Bowl of Popcorn11




Today (so far)
Gooseberry16685500
Wild Onion5363083
Burdock Root3563072
Cooked Mutton Pie2752788
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1602730
Wild Carrot3962665
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2012025
Bowl of Stew1621960
Baked Potato1521830
Cooked Goose1211826
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie861733
Slice of Bread2461502
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie931499
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1581460
Cooked Rabbit Pie1581435
Bean Burrito871319
Carrot2511288
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1261277
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie831172
Banana1611166
Cooked Mutton1351088
Cooked Berry Pie1281040
Cooked Carrot Pie1441019
Onion171879
Cooked Fish48866
Pickling Cucumber168864
Tomato167854
Bean Taco65790
Cactus Fruit84727
Shucked Ear of Corn113699
Pork Taco34680
French Fry with Ketchup59671
Turkey Drumstick39665
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish11660
Wild Garlic125643
French Fry111584
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish48579
Omelette# +contFoodDish47573
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish57399
Cooked Rabbit27294
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink55281
Cooked Shrimp31281
Cooked Peppered Shrimp31279
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219116274
Cooked Mutton with Rub32256
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3176235
Bowl of Cooked Beans19231
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink70218
Bowl of Sauerkraut35217
Tortilla Chip51207
Pickle22183
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10163182
Bowl of Carnitas17173
Bowl of Popcorn158169
Chip with Salsa17155
Cooked Garlic Shrimp17153
Bowl of Green Beans73152
Green Bean# +yum117567144
Garlic Clove# +yum425995122
Popcorn# +yum112195119
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes94100
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361890
Bowl of Garlic Cloves7383
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631260
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart4355
Spoon of Ice Cream542
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish3838
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463632
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855630
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481723
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836420
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198220
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463212
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148139
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148126
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Yesterday
Gooseberry10544063
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1873808
Wild Onion6613794
Burdock Root4303793
Wild Carrot5463641
Baked Potato2493038
Cooked Mutton Pie2612719
Banana2572006
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1001626
Cooked Goose1041626
Carrot2821594
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish901586
Cooked Berry Pie1721483
Cooked Rabbit Pie1511443
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1331383
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie941365
Cooked Carrot Pie1811361
Bean Burrito821261
Omelette# +contFoodDish951207
Cactus Fruit1301140
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1151116
Cooked Mutton1321115
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1031066
Tomato1841002
Bowl of Stew80994
Onion180991
Slice of Bread139893
Pickling Cucumber157863
Shucked Ear of Corn116773
Pork Taco36736
Cooked Rabbit67722
Wild Garlic128703
French Fry with Ketchup39450
Cooked Fish23419
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish57407
Bowl of Carnitas39402
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish6363
Bean Taco29362
French Fry66357
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink101325
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink55297
Turkey Drumstick15267
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10169251
Chip with Salsa26243
Green Bean# +yum117589233
Pickle28231
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish17221
Tortilla Chip47220
Bowl of Green Beans87213
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3153182
Bowl of Cooked Beans14179
Cooked Mutton with Rub21173
Popcorn# +yum112194139
Bowl of Popcorn90129
Garlic Clove# +yum425990129
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart76124
Cooked Shrimp13123
Cooked Garlic Shrimp13121
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21916103
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes7096
Spoon of Ice Cream1195
Bowl of Garlic Cloves6184
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198880
Bowl of Sauerkraut1276
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361260
Cooked Peppered Shrimp656
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463845
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855842
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811137
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198334
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811133
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463630
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish2929
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836422
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463315
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591114
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233210
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148139




Past week
Gooseberry1556459860
Wild Onion592633516
Burdock Root372132213
Wild Carrot484131709
Carrot418323339
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie114223124
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish116520194
Cooked Mutton Pie180518416
Banana221016810
Cooked Rabbit Pie153814403
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie135914005
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie94813575
Baked Potato107713101
Bowl of Stew97812016
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie70911565
Bean Burrito6489817
Slice of Bread15619729
Cooked Berry Pie11429538
Tomato18139467
Cooked Carrot Pie12759329
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink9049215
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish9718965
Cooked Goose5708867
Cooked Mutton10288438
Pickling Cucumber15738309
Onion14978000
Cooked Rabbit7097689
Shucked Ear of Corn10346615
Omelette# +contFoodDish5056452
Wild Garlic11366169
Cactus Fruit6706015
Pork Taco2334688
Turkey Drumstick2584467
Bean Taco3444177
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish694151
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2362888
French Fry5112633
French Fry with Ketchup2332619
Cooked Fish1372484
Bowl of Carnitas2162204
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911252153
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315361873
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013391658
Bowl of Cooked Beans1331635
Green Bean# +yum11756761601
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink4971597
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2191574
Bowl of Green Beans5751347
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2451312
Bowl of Popcorn10111254
Tortilla Chip2911213
Chip with Salsa1291187
Popcorn# +yum1121724977
Bowl of Sauerkraut155952
Garlic Clove# +yum4259683908
Cooked Shrimp97891
Cooked Mutton with Rub104853
Bowl of Garlic Cloves651831
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart497797
Pickle85712
Cooked Garlic Shrimp69637
Cooked Peppered Shrimp61563
Spoon of Ice Cream68559
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219847476
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes346442
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285559303
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283655287
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219822234
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146339208
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283637197
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146336188
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146331165
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148143147
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish132132
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148139123
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423321112
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148134106
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42592831




Past month
Gooseberry4422971399882
Cooked Mutton Pie45279558252
Banana47635340924
Cooked Rabbit Pie26983307735
Burdock Root27167223792
Wild Onion41230217178
Carrot39814211595
Wild Carrot33389206123
Cactus Fruit21264173004
Bowl of Stew11711143273
Omelette# +contFoodDish6443100267
Slice of Bread1557295734
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish526491122
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie428986748
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie582586734
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie779981756
Baked Potato560567607
Cooked Berry Pie774367239
Cooked Mutton653858214
Cooked Carrot Pie877858190
Cooked Rabbit552753866
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311723653428
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie315051396
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink477248823
Tomato905148526
Bean Burrito302646607
Cooked Goose299743060
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish448141373
Pickling Cucumber690337438
Shucked Ear of Corn583934502
Onion624233867
Wild Garlic535629788
Pork Taco145028646
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish46628059
Turkey Drumstick116220056
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish247917592
Bean Taco143717480
Cooked Fish84615367
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish119914433
French Fry200210428
Bowl of Carnitas98110107
French Fry with Ketchup8759825
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915569656
Bowl of Popcorn79109253
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25929049
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14388604
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1060428238
Bowl of Green Beans31137211
Bowl of Cooked Beans5857167
Cooked Shrimp7446876
Green Bean# +yum117527286806
Tortilla Chip14906251
Chip with Salsa6415922
Bowl of Sauerkraut9425434
Pickle6535421
Garlic Clove# +yum425934924980
Popcorn# +yum112135794927
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5314895
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4984612
Cooked Mutton with Rub5444483
Bowl of Garlic Cloves31944322
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart24503802
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes28313513
Spoon of Ice Cream2912374
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982122195
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981781849
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish16361636
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552821522
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362091122
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42331981067
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631921023
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463193999
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836175935
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463150789
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481190597
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481183597
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481147476
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259213270




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]