[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Cooked Goose29445
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish17301
Cooked Mutton Pie26278
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish4240
Cooked Rabbit Pie20194
Wild Carrot25166
Gooseberry45163
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish16144
Burdock Root16142
Wild Onion23132
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie11116
Slice of Bread17111
Cooked Fish6108
Cooked Carrot Pie13100
Carrot1897
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink887
Cooked Rabbit884
Bowl of Stew784
Shucked Ear of Corn1281
Bowl of Carnitas774
Turkey Drumstick472
Pickling Cucumber1264
Cooked Berry Pie756
Cooked Mutton653
Cactus Fruit653
Wild Garlic1050
Tomato738
Bowl of Cooked Beans337
Cooked Shrimp436
Onion735
Bean Burrito231
Banana430
Cooked Garlic Shrimp327
Green Bean# +yum1175925
French Fry with Ketchup222
Pork Taco120
Bowl of Sauerkraut318
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1016
Pickle216
Popcorn# +yum1121815
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish214
Baked Potato113
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish112
Garlic Clove# +yum4259911
Bowl of Green Beans410
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855210
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198110
Chip with Salsa19
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink28
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1068
Cooked Mutton with Rub18
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes57
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink17
Bowl of Popcorn35
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Bowl of Garlic Cloves35
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11




Today (so far)
Gooseberry10874481
Burdock Root3983461
Wild Onion5383130
Wild Carrot4202823
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2622662
Bowl of Stew1742110
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie941889
Cooked Mutton Pie1821871
Carrot2871564
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish821423
Cooked Berry Pie1641325
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish221322
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1261283
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1191175
Cooked Goose741143
Cooked Carrot Pie1571125
Cooked Rabbit Pie1061025
Bean Burrito671006
Tomato188982
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie66949
Baked Potato74909
Slice of Bread135847
Pickling Cucumber146761
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie45736
Onion135705
Pork Taco34680
Cooked Mutton79659
Cooked Rabbit54610
Omelette# +contFoodDish47605
Wild Garlic108591
Shucked Ear of Corn86563
French Fry with Ketchup34374
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish50352
Banana44331
French Fry65325
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3190317
Cooked Fish15270
Cooked Garlic Shrimp30270
Cactus Fruit30267
Bowl of Sauerkraut44264
Bowl of Carnitas26264
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink72246
Bowl of Cooked Beans20241
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink43241
Green Bean# +yum117581218
Spoon of Ice Cream27216
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish15196
Turkey Drumstick11191
Bowl of Popcorn153182
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish175175
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10135165
Bowl of Green Beans70160
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes132156
Pickle19152
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219814142
Popcorn# +yum112185133
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21917119
Garlic Clove# +yum425983110
Bean Taco9108
Cooked Shrimp12108
Cooked Mutton with Rub13104
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631680
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631575
Bowl of Garlic Cloves6568
Tortilla Chip1666
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551365
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14812163
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198550
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361050
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart3139
Chip with Salsa436
Cooked Peppered Shrimp327
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481721
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836420
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233210
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Yesterday
Gooseberry11684449
Wild Onion7274247
Burdock Root4794238
Wild Carrot5333631
Carrot3761987
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie911843
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish291741
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1571615
Cooked Berry Pie1711399
Bean Burrito901358
Cooked Mutton Pie1311345
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie781267
Baked Potato971194
Slice of Bread1861175
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie781119
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1201103
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish621073
Banana1201005
Bowl of Stew81996
Tomato178944
Pickling Cucumber169900
Cooked Rabbit Pie86808
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink76789
Cooked Carrot Pie109788
Onion144774
Pork Taco38769
Wild Garlic127715
Cooked Goose46707
Cooked Fish38685
Cooked Mutton79677
Shucked Ear of Corn85536
Cactus Fruit54493
Omelette# +contFoodDish36444
Tortilla Chip99411
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish28355
Cooked Shrimp37347
Cooked Rabbit29321
French Fry61314
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3176246
Bean Taco20246
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink40244
Cooked Mutton with Rub29238
Bowl of Cooked Beans19236
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink60212
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10146205
Bowl of Green Beans92195
French Fry with Ketchup17193
Bowl of Sauerkraut31191
Chip with Salsa20185
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19181
Cooked Peppered Shrimp19173
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish24170
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes113159
Turkey Drumstick9156
Green Bean# +yum117560153
Bowl of Popcorn120141
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21918139
Garlic Clove# +yum425976116
Popcorn# +yum112177116
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146322112
Pickle14112
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5285
Bowl of Garlic Cloves7283
Bowl of Carnitas883
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551155
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4343
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811135
Spoon of Ice Cream327
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233420
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836317
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463317
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481416
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198112
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463210
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283617
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Past week
Gooseberry1083543265
Wild Onion516229538
Cooked Mutton Pie287729443
Burdock Root329128791
Wild Carrot397226379
Bowl of Stew157319452
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie79916236
Carrot294316159
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie157416045
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish91915846
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish21813090
Baked Potato100312171
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie84312013
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink114411675
Bean Burrito74811311
Cooked Berry Pie131210731
Slice of Bread171410718
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish112510350
Cooked Rabbit Pie10479838
Tomato18299569
Banana11909480
Cooked Carrot Pie12559054
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5318629
Cooked Goose5348239
Cooked Mutton9768065
Onion15217993
Pickling Cucumber14837778
Pork Taco3557146
Shucked Ear of Corn10236498
Cooked Fish2825092
Wild Garlic8864881
Cooked Rabbit4244652
Cactus Fruit5284547
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish3544356
Omelette# +contFoodDish3474343
Bean Taco3043680
Turkey Drumstick1863207
French Fry with Ketchup2412681
French Fry5282678
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7552524
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum316492108
Bowl of Cooked Beans1722106
Bowl of Carnitas1992029
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2852008
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3651934
Cooked Shrimp2101914
Bowl of Sauerkraut2981827
Tortilla Chip4441813
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1961775
Bowl of Popcorn14871770
Pickle2141754
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013981725
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1871701
Chip with Salsa1841681
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191961660
Bowl of Green Beans7051512
Green Bean# +yum11755721369
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes10571212
Popcorn# +yum11218881154
Bowl of Garlic Cloves9051051
Garlic Clove# +yum42597971041
Cooked Mutton with Rub100813
Spoon of Ice Cream99799
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish797797
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219863634
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart435570
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463110554
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219838388
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285572376
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423363323
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146357289
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148191278
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146350253
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148152165
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283629154
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148144138
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283621111
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42596266




Past month
Gooseberry4342431371317
Cooked Mutton Pie45326558469
Banana46412331782
Cooked Rabbit Pie26061299109
Burdock Root26473218095
Wild Onion39972210744
Wild Carrot32222199221
Carrot36606193536
Cactus Fruit21064170916
Bowl of Stew11047134945
Omelette# +contFoodDish625297730
Slice of Bread1485291161
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish474982091
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie538080360
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie378276464
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie709874381
Cooked Berry Pie741764401
Baked Potato494659573
Cooked Mutton599953705
Cooked Carrot Pie808153043
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311700052526
Cooked Rabbit514749772
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie277645291
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink438944815
Cooked Goose307544081
Bean Burrito282743575
Tomato801043022
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish428339225
Pickling Cucumber606332826
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish52431534
Shucked Ear of Corn529530866
Onion529628627
Pork Taco140627748
Wild Garlic489127422
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish260718455
Turkey Drumstick99417138
Bean Taco128815625
Cooked Fish76913954
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish116113897
French Fry18329530
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915469465
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink26779299
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15239212
French Fry with Ketchup8119076
Bowl of Popcorn76208811
Bowl of Carnitas8338572
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1055067458
Bowl of Green Beans29906817
Chip with Salsa6956393
Cooked Shrimp6756267
Green Bean# +yum117525476220
Bowl of Cooked Beans5086211
Tortilla Chip14816185
Bowl of Sauerkraut10215904
Pickle6865671
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5495067
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5284849
Cooked Mutton with Rub5914837
Popcorn# +yum112133594448
Garlic Clove# +yum425932024434
Bowl of Garlic Cloves28693835
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes30923672
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart21493334
Spoon of Ice Cream3032454
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982162228
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982042097
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish18911891
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552911561
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362301197
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632241144
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332141140
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631911006
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463164851
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836155840
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481200627
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481195617
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481167536
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259237290




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]