[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Wild Carrot34229
Burdock Root26226
Wild Onion31177
Cooked Rabbit11127
Gooseberry29124
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish6102
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie482
Wild Garlic1157
Cooked Rabbit Pie550
Cactus Fruit439
Omelette# +contFoodDish339
Onion635
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie234
Turkey Drumstick234
Cooked Goose232
Carrot425
Cooked Carrot Pie323
Banana323
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink222
Slice of Bread321
Pickling Cucumber319
Tomato318
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855315
Shucked Ear of Corn214
Bowl of Stew113
Bowl of Cooked Beans112
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish112
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19
Green Bean# +yum117539
Cooked Mutton18
Bowl of Popcorn36
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148126
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart24
Garlic Clove# +yum425924
Popcorn# +yum112124
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012




Today (so far)
Gooseberry5842608
Burdock Root2372090
Wild Carrot3062088
Wild Onion3121826
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie34708
Banana71597
Cooked Mutton Pie53557
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish28478
Cooked Rabbit Pie48450
Wild Garlic76432
Cooked Rabbit36420
Cactus Fruit35343
Cooked Carrot Pie44339
Slice of Bread52339
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie29309
Carrot51305
Bowl of Stew24297
Bean Burrito18289
Baked Potato21266
Cooked Berry Pie31259
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie17254
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink24252
Tomato34200
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie12199
Cooked Mutton22192
Pork Taco9180
Onion30177
Pickling Cucumber29170
Cooked Fish9167
Omelette# +contFoodDish12161
Turkey Drumstick9153
Shucked Ear of Corn22151
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish11139
Cooked Goose6100
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1095
Bean Taco791
Cooked Mutton with Rub1080
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1272
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191468
Green Bean# +yum11752163
Bowl of Carnitas560
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_103457
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart2146
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish646
Garlic Clove# +yum42592141
French Fry840
Bowl of Popcorn2238
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink630
Popcorn# +yum11211628
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31826
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes1626
Bowl of Green Beans923
French Fry with Ketchup222
Tortilla Chip520
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855420
Chip with Salsa218
Bowl of Garlic Cloves918
Cooked Garlic Shrimp218
Bowl of Cooked Beans112
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish99
Cooked Peppered Shrimp19
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148126
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113




Yesterday
Gooseberry22138441
Burdock Root5434742
Wild Onion7984517
Wild Carrot6484359
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3433443
Cooked Mutton Pie3123132
Bowl of Stew2422968
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1602722
Carrot4502403
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1192388
Baked Potato1932326
Cooked Berry Pie2562060
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1111558
Banana2001535
Cooked Rabbit Pie1501356
Tomato2601341
Slice of Bread2021240
Cooked Carrot Pie1701204
Pork Taco601201
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1161184
Cooked Mutton1421141
Onion2121105
Cooked Rabbit911026
Pickling Cucumber1951025
Bean Burrito671012
Cactus Fruit102987
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie59950
Shucked Ear of Corn149939
Wild Garlic148815
Cooked Goose52808
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish82746
Omelette# +contFoodDish37478
Turkey Drumstick28477
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219122374
Bean Taco26315
Bowl of Cooked Beans26313
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3193284
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish22270
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10196237
Pickle29233
Bowl of Popcorn218231
Bowl of Carnitas20202
French Fry37187
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish3181
Green Bean# +yum117567172
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink52171
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink29164
Popcorn# +yum1121103136
Garlic Clove# +yum425998133
Bowl of Green Beans58132
Tortilla Chip31124
French Fry with Ketchup11121
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes84103
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart8698
Cooked Fish591
Bowl of Garlic Cloves8288
Chip with Salsa981
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish5555
Cooked Mutton with Rub650
Cooked Garlic Shrimp438
Spoon of Ice Cream324
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233420
Bowl of Sauerkraut214
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463210
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198110
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463210
Cooked Shrimp19
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148126
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425966
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148113




Past week
Gooseberry1024139865
Burdock Root307726904
Wild Onion465526695
Wild Carrot382325422
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie181618438
Bowl of Stew145517822
Cooked Mutton Pie172917646
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie71614492
Carrot255113760
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish80113759
Cooked Berry Pie147311987
Baked Potato95311552
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie6979938
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish1629724
Cooked Carrot Pie13189507
Bean Burrito6199352
Cooked Rabbit Pie9869207
Slice of Bread14548997
Tomato16548594
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink8318476
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8637959
Banana9497549
Pork Taco3617239
Onion13547076
Pickling Cucumber13366992
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4156755
Cooked Goose4176469
Cooked Mutton6965714
Shucked Ear of Corn8965659
Cooked Rabbit4605104
Wild Garlic8314610
Cactus Fruit4884396
Cooked Fish2304153
Omelette# +contFoodDish3063875
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2693301
Turkey Drumstick1773033
Bean Taco2402910
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7102392
French Fry with Ketchup1942154
French Fry4192124
Pickle2441979
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum316081941
Bowl of Carnitas1841879
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3311792
Cooked Shrimp1901730
Bowl of Cooked Beans1391701
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2191545
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191871502
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1651500
Bowl of Popcorn12751490
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012261488
Tortilla Chip3601460
Green Bean# +yum11755571367
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1461326
Bowl of Green Beans5981307
Chip with Salsa1351223
Bowl of Sauerkraut1961202
Cooked Mutton with Rub1381117
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes9261075
Popcorn# +yum11217361008
Garlic Clove# +yum4259719962
Bowl of Garlic Cloves718830
Spoon of Ice Cream100807
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish633633
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219859594
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart401537
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463103517
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219840404
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423353274
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285553270
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148186262
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146341207
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283637188
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146333165
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283631161
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148136112
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148132100
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42595455




Past month
Gooseberry4341491369400
Cooked Mutton Pie45523560440
Banana46410331763
Cooked Rabbit Pie25929297862
Burdock Root26382217303
Wild Onion39689209045
Wild Carrot32168198677
Carrot36618193544
Cactus Fruit21018170625
Bowl of Stew11242137366
Omelette# +contFoodDish619396976
Slice of Bread1494491719
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish487484200
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie538580410
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie736477063
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie371775154
Cooked Berry Pie757165654
Baked Potato508561260
Cooked Carrot Pie834754969
Cooked Mutton609754487
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311701352497
Cooked Rabbit510249318
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink441145070
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie274944860
Bean Burrito283943762
Tomato810343514
Cooked Goose302743339
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish418738363
Pickling Cucumber611633138
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish54432735
Shucked Ear of Corn536331283
Onion537629076
Pork Taco144228470
Wild Garlic489227395
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish252317870
Turkey Drumstick103317800
Bean Taco125015187
Cooked Fish80314578
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish115713869
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915539588
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink27219476
French Fry17929329
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15279277
French Fry with Ketchup8099050
Bowl of Popcorn77538940
Bowl of Carnitas8418671
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1055197507
Bowl of Green Beans30656970
Cooked Shrimp7316773
Green Bean# +yum117525776333
Chip with Salsa6876318
Bowl of Cooked Beans5166313
Tortilla Chip14446033
Pickle7155902
Bowl of Sauerkraut9895713
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5595131
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5284870
Cooked Mutton with Rub5764718
Garlic Clove# +yum425932544568
Popcorn# +yum112134064554
Bowl of Garlic Cloves29473960
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes30533671
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22253409
Spoon of Ice Cream3092502
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982202268
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982172227
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish19891989
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552711462
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362271184
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332141141
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632211129
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463177936
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836157850
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463153796
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481204639
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481190600
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481155500
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259241295




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]