[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard] [Photos] [Update Log] [FAQ] [Forums] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Cooked Mutton Pie30300
Cooked Goose17255
Bean Burrito17255
Tomato46230
Carrot41205
Cooked Berry Pie20160
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink15150
Slice of Bread24144
Gooseberry45139
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish15135
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish7119
Baked Potato9108
Onion1995
Pickling Cucumber1995
Turkey Drumstick585
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie880
Cooked Rabbit Pie872
Shucked Ear of Corn1272
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish672
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie570
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1070
Cooked Carrot Pie965
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie464
Cooked Mutton864
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish160
Wild Onion1154
Pickle648
Popcorn4545
French Fry with Ketchup444
Pork Taco240
Cooked Mutton with Rub540
Bowl of Stew336
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1133
Burdock Root432
Banana430
Bowl of Sauerkraut424
Omelette# +contFoodDish224
Spoon of Ice Cream324
Wild Garlic424
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_102222
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie120
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1420
Bowl of Carnitas220
French Fry420
Cactus Fruit220
Bowl of Green Beans918
Wild Carrot317
Bean Taco112
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes99
Cooked Peppered Shrimp19
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148126
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3113
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish22




Today (so far)
Gooseberry12664429
Cooked Mutton Pie3393414
Carrot4922584
Bean Burrito1271911
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish991689
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish271620
Burdock Root1831563
Tomato3031542
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1521530
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1661501
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie691380
Wild Onion2431347
Cooked Rabbit Pie1201087
Slice of Bread1721045
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie731031
Bowl of Stew831009
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink96967
Banana116918
Pickling Cucumber169863
Wild Carrot136843
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie51816
Onion157808
Pork Taco39781
Cooked Berry Pie96771
Baked Potato60728
Cooked Carrot Pie99708
Cooked Goose44662
Cooked Mutton76624
Turkey Drumstick35596
Shucked Ear of Corn92565
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink185559
Cactus Fruit60496
Cooked Mutton with Rub56450
Bowl of Carnitas42423
Cooked Shrimp39351
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish26317
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31105316
French Fry59302
Pickle34281
Cooked Rabbit26269
Wild Garlic49258
Popcorn196227
Omelette# +contFoodDish17222
Bean Taco14169
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10153166
Bowl of Green Beans76155
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink28140
Cooked Peppered Shrimp14126
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish17119
Bowl of Sauerkraut18108
Tortilla Chip26106
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart80102
French Fry with Ketchup9100
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes8390
Spoon of Ice Cream1188
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198881
Cooked Garlic Shrimp874
Bowl of Cooked Beans448
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish2323
Cooked Fish119
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233211
Chip with Salsa19
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148139




Yesterday
Gooseberry514119175
Cooked Mutton Pie134713638
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie8238381
Carrot15548272
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie2996052
Bowl of Stew4905954
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish2935038
Burdock Root5764827
Cooked Carrot Pie6674818
Wild Onion8874808
Cooked Berry Pie5654621
Cooked Rabbit Pie4914619
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish4754332
Wild Carrot6744163
Slice of Bread6584146
Cooked Mutton4984109
Baked Potato3294006
Tomato7643970
Cooked Goose2553915
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish633780
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink3323410
Bean Burrito2043108
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1853022
Pork Taco1462946
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie2042919
Onion5472861
Pickling Cucumber5162685
Shucked Ear of Corn3091923
Banana2431897
Bowl of Carnitas1871885
Bean Taco1531846
Omelette# +contFoodDish1391769
Turkey Drumstick1001727
Cactus Fruit1741519
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1541081
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum313301079
Cooked Rabbit931002
French Fry182954
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish76917
Cooked Shrimp100904
Wild Garlic163824
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink250778
Bowl of Green Beans327764
Bowl of Sauerkraut122756
Popcorn609748
Cooked Mutton with Rub89721
Cooked Fish39704
Pickle84686
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10520609
Cooked Garlic Shrimp67608
Tortilla Chip128534
French Fry with Ketchup43486
Chip with Salsa48435
Bowl of Cooked Beans34413
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink68349
Cooked Peppered Shrimp37333
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes205273
Spoon of Ice Cream31248
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart153212
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219812120
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish7878
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631365
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233840
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198440
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481515
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148139




Past week
Gooseberry35644125010
Cooked Mutton Pie907591582
Bowl of Stew474957798
Carrot1087356463
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie498150374
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish284748800
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie235647471
Cooked Carrot Pie516036776
Cooked Rabbit Pie390635940
Burdock Root400433264
Wild Onion616632758
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie230032578
Cooked Berry Pie397732434
Tomato597430648
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink295629888
Slice of Bread480229521
Cooked Goose187128378
Wild Carrot465628337
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish310928170
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie172627924
Cooked Mutton336227333
Baked Potato203824652
Bean Burrito146722129
Pickling Cucumber427421955
Onion391420135
Banana215016229
Pork Taco79415922
Shucked Ear of Corn257715885
Turkey Drumstick92115777
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish17010208
Cactus Fruit11509758
Omelette# +contFoodDish7439329
Cooked Rabbit8559131
Bean Taco7198685
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish6477794
Bowl of Carnitas7577615
Wild Garlic12026087
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish8606067
Bowl of Sauerkraut9946049
Cooked Shrimp6645982
French Fry10565363
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3115905139
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink16214951
Popcorn43294912
Bowl of Green Beans20264382
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1037804262
Cooked Fish2103785
Pickle4533655
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7103606
Cooked Mutton with Rub4353500
Cooked Garlic Shrimp3573230
Tortilla Chip7943208
Chip with Salsa3453108
French Fry with Ketchup2793085
Bowl of Cooked Beans1641974
Cooked Peppered Shrimp2191973
Spoon of Ice Cream2001607
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes13221503
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart12551491
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish710710
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219870700
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423377386
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146363315
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146357286
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219822221
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148166198
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14811751




Past month
Gooseberry5427461729646
Cooked Mutton Pie75751864559
Cooked Rabbit Pie39681423617
Carrot72728378118
Banana49596352965
Bowl of Stew25659311649
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish13833238140
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie22875234103
Burdock Root28554226292
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie10748216679
Wild Onion42620212573
Wild Carrot35198205860
Cactus Fruit23963194892
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie13076189319
Slice of Bread30194185191
Cooked Carrot Pie24231168572
Cooked Berry Pie19653164013
Cooked Mutton19075159610
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink14583148019
Tomato27545141758
Cooked Goose8639128294
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie7818126834
Omelette# +contFoodDish8452124730
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish13694124299
Baked Potato9648116270
Bean Burrito6983106067
Pickling Cucumber19391100395
Onion1815294066
Shucked Ear of Corn1362481525
Turkey Drumstick445476600
Pork Taco353570451
Cooked Rabbit703669311
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum312155966833
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish75845512
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish339040639
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish560739476
Bean Taco293235372
Bowl of Carnitas301330496
Wild Garlic584929984
Cooked Shrimp299127168
Popcorn2321426775
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink722822769
Bowl of Sauerkraut376522436
French Fry429721865
Cooked Fish117321212
Bowl of Green Beans950320920
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink382820201
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101700919461
French Fry with Ketchup162718017
Pickle188815282
Cooked Garlic Shrimp138012500
Cooked Mutton with Rub152412304
Tortilla Chip262810743
Bowl of Cooked Beans85010256
Chip with Salsa111210054
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes82389083
Cooked Peppered Shrimp9148277
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart61367727
Spoon of Ice Cream5774642
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish41244124
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21983533552
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42333801912
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14633161594
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981411425
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632511263
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481322985
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481262791




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [Artwork] [Credits]