[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard] [Photos] [Update Log] [Polls] [Forums] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry160511235
Cooked Rabbit Pie1652640
Cooked Mutton Pie1362312
Carrot2422178
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie721440
Slice of Bread63630
Bowl of Stew36576
Bowl of Gooseberries56392
Wild Carrot43387
Banana34374
Burdock Root30330
Sliced Pumpkin Pie21273
Bowl of Turkey Broth19266
Cooked Carrot Pie29261
Wild Onion32256
Cooked Mutton16224
Omelette9189
Turkey Slice on Plate8168
Cactus Fruit13156
Tomato14126
Bowl of Sauerkraut15120
Popcorn22110
Bowl of Carnitas798
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie585
Bowl of Skim Milk880
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1365
Baked Potato864
Bowl of Whole Milk464
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate456
Onion654
Shucked Ear of Corn749
Cooked Rabbit448
Half Baked Potato648
Turkey Drumstick242
Bowl of Green Beans530
Cooked Berry Pie228
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_101212




Today (so far)
Gooseberry770553935
Cooked Rabbit Pie5999584
Cooked Mutton Pie4968432
Carrot9208280
Bowl of Gooseberries7074949
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1673340
Slice of Bread3033030
Wild Carrot2622358
Bowl of Stew1362176
Burdock Root1902090
Omelette982058
Wild Onion2381904
Banana1201320
Cooked Carrot Pie1401260
Bowl of Turkey Broth811134
Tomato1181062
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie621054
Turkey Slice on Plate46966
Sliced Pumpkin Pie65845
Cooked Rabbit56672
Cooked Mutton47658
Cooked Berry Pie44616
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate42588
Cactus Fruit46552
Bowl of Whole Milk30480
Bowl of Sauerkraut57456
Shucked Ear of Corn60420
Bowl of Skim Milk42420
Popcorn84420
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie19380
Feast Plate8352
Bean Burrito15315
Bowl of Carnitas22308
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart61305
Turkey Drumstick14294
Onion25225
Bowl of Green Beans30180
Half Baked Potato21168
Cooked Goose14168
Baked Potato20160
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie6132
Bean Taco456
French Fry545
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_102727




Yesterday
Gooseberry43679305753
Carrot508845792
Cooked Mutton Pie260244234
Cooked Rabbit Pie239538320
Bowl of Gooseberries311621812
Bowl of Stew105616896
Sliced Pumpkin Pie118615418
Wild Carrot145613104
Burdock Root115312683
Slice of Bread123412340
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie4709400
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie5178789
Cooked Carrot Pie9708730
Wild Onion9787824
Cooked Berry Pie4916874
Omelette3106510
Turkey Slice on Plate2765796
Cooked Rabbit4745688
Bowl of Turkey Broth3875418
Cooked Mutton3384732
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1923840
Tomato4223798
Banana3183498
Shucked Ear of Corn4002800
Cactus Fruit2322784
Bowl of Sauerkraut3402720
Bowl of Whole Milk1652640
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1182596
Popcorn5132565
Bowl of Skim Milk2082080
Turkey Drumstick951995
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate1111554
Feast Plate351540
French Fry1541386
Bowl of Carnitas901260
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart2361180
Bean Burrito531113
Onion1151035
Cooked Goose851020
Bowl of Green Beans138828
French Fry with Ketchup49686
Baked Potato61488
Half Baked Potato60480
Pork Taco21399
Tortilla Chip33264
Bean Taco14196
Bowl of Cooked Beans17153
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10115115
Mango Slices333




Past week
Gooseberry2027151419005
Cooked Mutton Pie15246259182
Carrot22640203760
Cooked Rabbit Pie11582185312
Bowl of Gooseberries15439108073
Bowl of Stew521183376
Wild Carrot858577265
Burdock Root630669366
Omelette309965079
Wild Onion798463872
Slice of Bread625762570
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie291558300
Cooked Carrot Pie518346647
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie254543265
Cooked Berry Pie281739438
Cooked Mutton276638724
Sliced Pumpkin Pie294338259
Turkey Slice on Plate178137401
Cooked Rabbit260731284
Tomato316428476
Banana258028380
Bowl of Turkey Broth199427916
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie89717940
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie75016500
Onion179316137
Popcorn305915295
Cactus Fruit126715204
Shucked Ear of Corn212914903
Bowl of Whole Milk85913744
Turkey Drumstick57111991
Bowl of Skim Milk117511750
Bean Burrito47810038
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate6689352
Cooked Goose7478964
Bowl of Sauerkraut10448352
Bowl of Carnitas5347476
Bowl of Green Beans12037218
French Fry6365724
Feast Plate1255500
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart9534765
Half Baked Potato4433544
Baked Potato4393512
Cooked Shrimp1702210
Pork Taco1162204
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_1019601960
Tortilla Chip1791432
Mango Slices1291419
French Fry with Ketchup1001400
Bean Taco1001400
Cooked Fish631386
Chip with Salsa60720
Bowl of Cooked Beans43387
Spoon of Ice Cream12144




Past month
Gooseberry14042558344601
Cooked Mutton Pie1069341681710
Carrot1434121203016
Cooked Rabbit Pie767061144460
Bowl of Gooseberries92077587261
Bowl of Stew31005472924
Wild Carrot55735464211
Banana54202437458
Wild Onion60068436412
Omelette19893400725
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie18942371456
Burdock Root36400369616
Slice of Bread38556352696
Cooked Mutton16788226040
Cooked Rabbit18429211676
Cactus Fruit23405207008
Cooked Carrot Pie23781203241
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie11629195264
Cooked Berry Pie14391194494
Turkey Slice on Plate8615179147
Sliced Pumpkin Pie11439148707
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie5817127166
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie6154121436
Bowl of Turkey Broth8512117348
Tomato973487606
Popcorn1839981987
Shucked Ear of Corn1099373115
Onion748067320
Bowl of Whole Milk378760212
Bowl of Skim Milk586758074
Turkey Drumstick274156985
Cooked Goose433250080
Bean Burrito224245798
Bowl of Carnitas302742378
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate236732562
Feast Plate64928556
Bowl of Sauerkraut346526856
Bowl of Green Beans451525378
Mango Slices199216308
Baked Potato201715832
Half Baked Potato198215556
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart325115415
French Fry157914211
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10956112765
Cooked Shrimp97312649
Pork Taco60911143
Cooked Fish3016290
Bean Taco3554842
Tortilla Chip4943952
French Fry with Ketchup2743836
Bowl of Cooked Beans2332097
Chip with Salsa1481776
Spoon of Ice Cream83996




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Artwork] [Credits]