[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard] [Photos] [Update Log] [Polls] [Forums] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
(no data)




Today (so far)
(no data)




Yesterday
Gooseberry53954161862
Banana620643442
Cooked Rabbit Pie337040440
Cooked Mutton Pie301439182
Bowl of Stew219726364
Carrot523026150
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie101416224
Cactus Fruit169013520
Burdock Root172612082
Omelette70612002
Bowl of Gooseberries384811544
Cooked Rabbit141411312
Wild Onion257910316
Slice of Bread15579342
Cooked Mutton9239230
Wild Carrot17698845
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie2935274
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie3145024
Cooked Berry Pie4964960
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3234199
Turkey Slice on Plate2353995
Cooked Carrot Pie7083540
Bean Burrito1292193
Bowl of Turkey Broth2152150
Cooked Shrimp2011809
Cooked Goose2031624
Bowl of Skim Milk2671602
Shucked Ear of Corn5181554
Mango Slices1991393
Turkey Drumstick721224
Bowl of Whole Milk1011212
Popcorn987987
Cooked Fish50900
French Fry177885
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate85850
Baked Potato205820
Half Baked Potato203812
Bowl of Green Beans384768
Bowl of Sauerkraut180720
Pork Taco36540
Bean Taco47470
Spoon of Ice Cream54432
French Fry with Ketchup41410
Tortilla Chip69276
Chip with Salsa33264
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart251251




Past week
Gooseberry311941935823
Banana36428254996
Cooked Rabbit Pie20491245892
Cooked Mutton Pie18401239213
Carrot30711153555
Bowl of Stew12441149292
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie610997744
Cactus Fruit1110988872
Bowl of Gooseberries2420772621
Burdock Root1009970693
Omelette364962033
Wild Onion1442557700
Cooked Rabbit696755736
Wild Carrot1034951745
Cooked Mutton514251420
Slice of Bread833249992
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie183633048
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie226729471
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie173327728
Cooked Berry Pie257825780
Turkey Slice on Plate121420638
Cooked Carrot Pie393719685
Bowl of Turkey Broth132713270
Bean Burrito71312121
Cooked Shrimp116810512
Shucked Ear of Corn339410182
Cooked Goose9417528
Bowl of Whole Milk6027224
Turkey Drumstick3916647
Bowl of Skim Milk10776462
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate5955950
Popcorn57205720
French Fry9264630
Bowl of Sauerkraut10664264
Cooked Fish2274086
Pork Taco2613915
Mango Slices4953465
Baked Potato8503400
Half Baked Potato8323328
Bowl of Green Beans16483296
Bean Taco1591590
French Fry with Ketchup1571570
Tortilla Chip3661464
Chip with Salsa1411128
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart10031003
Spoon of Ice Cream112896




Past month
Gooseberry19924935977479
Cooked Mutton Pie1462281900964
Cooked Rabbit Pie1443381732056
Banana2214481550136
Carrot185723928615
Bowl of Stew66286795432
Cactus Fruit78770630160
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie37017592272
Omelette24748420716
Bowl of Gooseberries134741404393
Burdock Root56372394604
Wild Onion82554330216
Slice of Bread52309313854
Wild Carrot61211306055
Cooked Rabbit32787262296
Cooked Mutton25229252290
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie11473149148
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie8150146700
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie9012144192
Cooked Berry Pie13535135346
Turkey Slice on Plate7914134538
Cooked Carrot Pie24230121150
Bowl of Turkey Broth843584350
Shucked Ear of Corn1780853424
Bean Burrito314253414
Cooked Goose581646528
Mango Slices655145857
Turkey Drumstick255843486
Cooked Shrimp427438466
Bowl of Whole Milk307736924
Popcorn3107231072
Bowl of Skim Milk488329298
French Fry578828940
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate268826880
Bowl of Sauerkraut654926196
Pork Taco172525875
Cooked Fish102418432
Bowl of Green Beans818016360
Baked Potato334213368
Half Baked Potato328513140
French Fry with Ketchup8838830
Bean Taco7027020
Tortilla Chip15236092
Chip with Salsa6124896
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart44744474
Spoon of Ice Cream5364288




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Artwork] [Credits]