[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry200638
Carrot99501
Wild Carrot54306
Cooked Mutton Pie29290
Bowl of Stew23276
Burdock Root30242
Wild Onion51240
Cooked Berry Pie30240
Cooked Rabbit Pie25225
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie22220
Cooked Carrot Pie24168
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish9153
Tomato30152
Banana18132
Slice of Bread17102
Pickling Cucumber1787
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie480
Shucked Ear of Corn1172
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink770
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie464
Onion1262
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie456
Cooked Fish354
Cooked Rabbit440
Turkey Drumstick234
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191234
Wild Garlic632
Cooked Mutton324
Baked Potato224
Omelette# +contFoodDish224
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101820
Cooked Goose115
Bowl of Popcorn1212
Bowl of Green Beans512
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198110
Garlic Clove# +yum42591010
Cactus Fruit110
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3139
Cooked Mutton with Rub18
Green Bean# +yum117536
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Bowl of Garlic Cloves55
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart11




Today (so far)
Gooseberry23029068
Wild Onion10105618
Burdock Root6485558
Wild Carrot7995145
Cooked Mutton Pie4094127
Carrot7594094
Bowl of Stew2693255
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1352733
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1512612
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2562609
Tomato4672461
Cooked Rabbit Pie2262099
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1821844
Slice of Bread2961813
Cooked Goose1151793
Banana2211753
Cooked Berry Pie2081715
Baked Potato1371646
Pickling Cucumber3091640
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie931520
Omelette# +contFoodDish1141458
Shucked Ear of Corn2011328
Cooked Rabbit1181253
Cooked Carrot Pie1661211
Onion2041101
Bean Burrito64965
Wild Garlic173948
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie61885
Cooked Mutton87723
Cactus Fruit73661
Turkey Drumstick38655
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish70630
Cooked Fish22400
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31110369
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish6360
French Fry with Ketchup30330
French Fry59295
Bowl of Carnitas28287
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish21266
Bowl of Popcorn180248
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219112205
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10162204
Cooked Peppered Shrimp20184
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink32178
Bean Taco14168
Cooked Shrimp18162
Popcorn# +yum1121107151
Bowl of Cooked Beans12148
Garlic Clove# +yum4259112146
Cooked Mutton with Rub18146
Bowl of Garlic Cloves115139
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink41139
Bowl of Green Beans51128
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish18126
Pork Taco6120
Green Bean# +yum117539110
Cooked Garlic Shrimp12108
Bowl of Sauerkraut1590
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart4888
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361470
Chip with Salsa763
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198550
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes3345
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836840
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855630
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463526
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481824
Pickle324
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198220
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233315
Tortilla Chip312
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481412
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148126
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11




Yesterday
Gooseberry16887066
Burdock Root7086200
Wild Onion9415399
Wild Carrot7705199
Cooked Mutton Pie3153397
Carrot4712624
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1172388
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2182263
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish2282248
Bowl of Stew1632036
Baked Potato1531875
Banana2001609
Bean Burrito851307
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish741276
Wild Garlic2101182
Cooked Rabbit1061169
Cooked Rabbit Pie1251167
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie711163
Cooked Carrot Pie1511146
Tomato2051115
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie761104
Slice of Bread1701091
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink94974
Cooked Berry Pie108898
Pickling Cucumber156875
Cooked Mutton94825
Onion142783
Cactus Fruit77739
Cooked Goose46738
Omelette# +contFoodDish54702
Pork Taco33661
Bean Taco50612
Shucked Ear of Corn94610
Cooked Fish33603
Turkey Drumstick19326
Cooked Shrimp34310
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3174299
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink83267
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish4243
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10157218
Bowl of Cooked Beans17207
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish16199
Green Bean# +yum117578198
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink32179
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219110170
French Fry31156
Garlic Clove# +yum425991141
Tortilla Chip34137
Cooked Peppered Shrimp15135
French Fry with Ketchup12134
Bowl of Green Beans51115
Bowl of Carnitas10110
Bowl of Popcorn78110
Chip with Salsa12108
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart60107
Bowl of Garlic Cloves65102
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1199
Popcorn# +yum11216598
Cooked Mutton with Rub1296
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes7694
Bowl of Sauerkraut1593
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1288
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631470
Pickle864
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836945
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855735
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233526
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198221
Spoon of Ice Cream217
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish1111
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836210
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148139
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148126
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113




Past week
Gooseberry1206147374
Burdock Root393634323
Wild Onion581533194
Wild Carrot475531587
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie205220852
Cooked Mutton Pie198220386
Carrot335818178
Bowl of Stew147718099
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie83016800
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish83114306
Baked Potato103612566
Cooked Berry Pie147112029
Cooked Rabbit Pie114410704
Tomato194410200
Cooked Carrot Pie13719960
Slice of Bread15549658
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie6619468
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink9039216
Banana11549162
Bean Burrito5948984
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish9188639
Cooked Goose5358312
Pickling Cucumber15498203
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4938040
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish1237387
Onion13447130
Cooked Rabbit5916472
Pork Taco3226460
Shucked Ear of Corn9966380
Cooked Mutton7406137
Wild Garlic10675913
Omelette# +contFoodDish4105233
Cactus Fruit4674312
Cooked Fish2023657
Turkey Drumstick1833142
Bean Taco2342841
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2012495
French Fry with Ketchup1902110
French Fry4102078
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum316122056
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink6222034
Bowl of Carnitas1941983
Cooked Shrimp2041860
Bowl of Cooked Beans1401711
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2881602
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012501572
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191901547
Bowl of Popcorn12661544
Pickle1781449
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1561417
Green Bean# +yum11755611408
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1781258
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1381254
Tortilla Chip3081253
Bowl of Green Beans5591249
Cooked Mutton with Rub1431159
Bowl of Sauerkraut1831126
Chip with Salsa1231113
Garlic Clove# +yum42597811067
Popcorn# +yum11217481063
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes758916
Bowl of Garlic Cloves734886
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart448636
Spoon of Ice Cream64518
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish452452
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146366332
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219833332
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285557288
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283653268
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219825255
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283644224
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146342212
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146341206
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423337195
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148155169
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148134106
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14812270
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42593435




Past month
Gooseberry4365171378948
Cooked Mutton Pie45896564327
Banana46664333814
Cooked Rabbit Pie26095299408
Burdock Root27032222928
Wild Onion40672214443
Wild Carrot32879203291
Carrot37556198655
Cactus Fruit21094171354
Bowl of Stew11423139611
Omelette# +contFoodDish630498413
Slice of Bread1516193065
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish493785309
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie540780748
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie770380542
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie377476312
Cooked Berry Pie775567172
Baked Potato522862977
Cooked Carrot Pie847555932
Cooked Mutton618455253
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311708352817
Cooked Rabbit521950581
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink457646765
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie282146038
Tomato854045863
Bean Burrito290644781
Cooked Goose310744623
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish434039924
Pickling Cucumber640834733
Shucked Ear of Corn553732443
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish53232015
Onion554029994
Wild Garlic508528481
Pork Taco143228271
Turkey Drumstick105918251
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish249817695
Bean Taco126515371
Cooked Fish82815036
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish116914026
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink27819641
French Fry18389548
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915509533
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15649486
French Fry with Ketchup8349327
Bowl of Popcorn78069042
Bowl of Carnitas8578837
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1056617713
Cooked Shrimp7677101
Bowl of Green Beans30837020
Bowl of Cooked Beans5236399
Green Bean# +yum117525856383
Chip with Salsa6776227
Tortilla Chip14506054
Pickle7005782
Bowl of Sauerkraut9955752
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5685212
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5354935
Garlic Clove# +yum425933674734
Popcorn# +yum112134534654
Cooked Mutton with Rub5664640
Bowl of Garlic Cloves30134049
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes30613686
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22573457
Spoon of Ice Cream2962399
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982082137
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982042109
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish19571957
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552771492
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332171157
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362201149
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632001024
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631901002
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836174935
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463147766
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481199624
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481185585
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481155500
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259241295




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]