[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Wild Onion46276
Burdock Root23207
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink20200
Wild Carrot25171
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish8138
Gooseberry27121
Cooked Mutton Pie774
Carrot1058
Cooked Fish356
Cooked Goose351
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie330
Wild Garlic530
Cooked Berry Pie326
Cooked Mutton324
Omelette# +contFoodDish224
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink422
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish222
Onion319
Bowl of Sauerkraut318
Bean Burrito117
Banana216
Cooked Mutton with Rub216
French Fry315
Cooked Carrot Pie214
Slice of Bread214
Tortilla Chip314
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish114
Pickling Cucumber212
Bowl of Carnitas112
French Fry with Ketchup111
Cooked Rabbit Pie111
Cactus Fruit110
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463210
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink28
Pickle18
Shucked Ear of Corn16
Tomato15
Bowl of Popcorn44
Garlic Clove# +yum425933
Popcorn# +yum112122
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart11
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1011
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes11




Today (so far)
Wild Onion119710
Burdock Root61541
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish28482
Wild Carrot59409
Gooseberry65265
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink26264
Cooked Mutton Pie22224
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie17170
Cooked Berry Pie17138
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish10122
Cooked Fish6110
Cooked Carrot Pie14100
Pickling Cucumber1696
Carrot1795
Bean Burrito692
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191585
Wild Garlic1484
Omelette# +contFoodDish674
Cooked Mutton972
Slice of Bread1072
Cooked Goose468
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish767
Onion1266
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1159
Bowl of Carnitas554
Tomato949
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie348
Bean Taco448
Baked Potato338
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1137
Banana537
Shucked Ear of Corn636
Bowl of Sauerkraut636
Tortilla Chip834
French Fry with Ketchup333
Cactus Fruit326
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836424
Pickle324
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198222
Cooked Rabbit Pie220
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481618
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes1117
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101216
Cooked Mutton with Rub216
Popcorn# +yum11211115
French Fry315
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie114
Bowl of Green Beans614
Garlic Clove# +yum4259913
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463210
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3139
Green Bean# +yum117528
Bowl of Popcorn77
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285517
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Bowl of Garlic Cloves33
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425913
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish22
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart11




Yesterday
Gooseberry22959209
Wild Onion9815611
Burdock Root6135294
Wild Carrot7935269
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish2624496
Carrot8244306
Cooked Mutton Pie4114179
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie2014071
Baked Potato2843433
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3203256
Bowl of Stew2412974
Cooked Rabbit Pie3002928
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish2782519
Cooked Carrot Pie3492498
Banana3102419
Slice of Bread3802344
Cooked Berry Pie2842344
Tomato4092118
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink2032046
Bean Burrito1171764
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish261562
Cooked Rabbit1451524
Onion2851495
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie921308
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie791277
Shucked Ear of Corn2011260
Pickling Cucumber2251168
Cooked Goose741133
Turkey Drumstick641094
Wild Garlic182989
Cooked Mutton118972
Bean Taco77940
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish76928
Cactus Fruit88781
Omelette# +contFoodDish62775
Cooked Fish42759
Pork Taco33668
Pickle77618
Bowl of Carnitas50513
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219129499
French Fry with Ketchup41453
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish61429
French Fry82415
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink116374
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink64356
Green Bean# +yum1175144352
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10285340
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31101314
Chip with Salsa32298
Bowl of Popcorn233263
Tortilla Chip60242
Cooked Mutton with Rub30240
Popcorn# +yum1121194237
Spoon of Ice Cream29232
Bowl of Green Beans98221
Garlic Clove# +yum4259161204
Bowl of Sauerkraut29176
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes126138
Cooked Shrimp14126
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart102124
Bowl of Garlic Cloves108123
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283622112
Cooked Peppered Shrimp12110
Bowl of Cooked Beans899
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42331789
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198882
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631473
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish6666
Cooked Garlic Shrimp763
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631260
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14811751
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631050
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855947
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42593032
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481929
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836317
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113




Past week
Gooseberry1703566848
Wild Onion707540378
Burdock Root451939300
Wild Carrot565537140
Cooked Mutton Pie239324350
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish114519755
Carrot338418293
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie79416089
Baked Potato130315746
Cooked Rabbit Pie156314789
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie143514654
Bowl of Stew110013477
Banana160012564
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie81011536
Cooked Berry Pie138011384
Tomato191110028
Cooked Carrot Pie13799963
Slice of Bread15729898
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink9189353
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5549014
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish9418559
Cooked Goose5037795
Bean Burrito5027600
Cooked Rabbit6467017
Pickling Cucumber12686783
Cooked Mutton7846439
Wild Garlic11536435
Shucked Ear of Corn9866224
Omelette# +contFoodDish4936195
Onion10835765
Pork Taco2785596
Cactus Fruit4934398
Turkey Drumstick2444195
Bean Taco2873502
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish563377
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum317472760
Bowl of Carnitas2562596
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2082523
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911272190
French Fry3922027
French Fry with Ketchup1381537
Tortilla Chip3381395
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1011181385
Green Bean# +yum11755661364
Cooked Fish751356
Bowl of Popcorn11011297
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1831288
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink4071279
Bowl of Cooked Beans981197
Chip with Salsa1261167
Pickle1421141
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2161132
Bowl of Green Beans4901111
Popcorn# +yum1121789976
Garlic Clove# +yum4259683886
Cooked Mutton with Rub97786
Cooked Shrimp67607
Bowl of Garlic Cloves471569
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart429556
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes449499
Spoon of Ice Cream55440
Cooked Peppered Shrimp48435
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219837372
Bowl of Sauerkraut48296
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285551264
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423350256
Cooked Garlic Shrimp28254
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283645237
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219820206
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish200200
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283638192
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146332166
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146327138
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146321109
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148135107
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14812884
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42594248
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481824




Past month
Gooseberry4353081377141
Cooked Mutton Pie43345538038
Banana46836335106
Cooked Rabbit Pie25852297128
Burdock Root26518218508
Wild Onion39908210338
Wild Carrot32777203101
Carrot36593193675
Cactus Fruit20942169904
Bowl of Stew10285125159
Omelette# +contFoodDish624397672
Slice of Bread1396085491
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie519177700
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish435875392
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie345969891
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie642867561
Cooked Berry Pie684659776
Baked Potato493959434
Cooked Rabbit546553285
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311668951528
Cooked Carrot Pie784151450
Cooked Mutton559550295
Cooked Goose315945476
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie264243107
Tomato734539456
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink381038869
Bean Burrito250538680
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish407137118
Pickling Cucumber553430054
Shucked Ear of Corn495328769
Wild Garlic486727384
Onion457224845
Pork Taco122324051
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish36922224
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish229416257
Turkey Drumstick91715821
Bean Taco113913803
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish93611062
Cooked Fish5019112
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21914978615
French Fry16268466
French Fry with Ketchup7348198
Bowl of Popcorn69818064
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink23097899
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink12737825
Bowl of Carnitas7267479
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1049446685
Bowl of Green Beans26736200
Green Bean# +yum117524275875
Chip with Salsa5975477
Tortilla Chip12155077
Bowl of Sauerkraut8875053
Bowl of Cooked Beans3974841
Cooked Mutton with Rub5264304
Pickle5094208
Cooked Shrimp4464183
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4444108
Garlic Clove# +yum425929063975
Popcorn# +yum112129763908
Bowl of Garlic Cloves23993386
Cooked Garlic Shrimp3653362
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart20243233
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes23742775
Spoon of Ice Cream2201783
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981661704
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21981451514
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552501342
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362541313
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332361239
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish11871187
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463172912
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836137741
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463126654
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463117610
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481171537
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481131417
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481118376
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259169222




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]