[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry171727
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie20410
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish20348
Burdock Root39332
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie19270
Wild Carrot38253
Wild Onion45246
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie15244
Bowl of Stew16194
Slice of Bread25162
Carrot24134
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink13131
Tomato23124
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie11115
Cooked Berry Pie13110
Onion20109
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish898
Cooked Rabbit891
Cooked Rabbit Pie984
Shucked Ear of Corn1172
Banana862
Pickling Cucumber1161
Baked Potato450
Wild Garlic738
Cooked Fish236
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191234
Cooked Goose230
Cooked Mutton Pie330
Bowl of Carnitas330
Cooked Mutton330
Bowl of Popcorn2424
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101421
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31620
Turkey Drumstick117
Bean Burrito115
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink515
Green Bean# +yum1175614
Bowl of Green Beans612
Bowl of Cooked Beans112
Cooked Carrot Pie18
Popcorn# +yum112157
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146317
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283617
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148115
Bowl of Garlic Cloves13




Today (so far)
Gooseberry15916798
Cooked Mutton Pie4854972
Burdock Root5204596
Wild Onion7774454
Wild Carrot6554397
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish2013465
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1442960
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish472822
Bowl of Stew2082642
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1782553
Carrot4272439
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish2221998
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1741752
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1561590
Cooked Mutton1931578
Bean Burrito1001500
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie921493
Slice of Bread2171363
Cooked Rabbit Pie1431325
Cooked Carrot Pie1771262
Banana1551260
Baked Potato1041256
Tomato2341224
Cooked Goose771177
Onion2011049
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish79989
Cooked Fish54972
Shucked Ear of Corn152958
Pickling Cucumber176909
Turkey Drumstick48826
Cooked Berry Pie99818
Cactus Fruit89741
Pork Taco30602
Wild Garlic104589
Bean Taco42506
Cooked Rabbit41458
French Fry with Ketchup41453
Bowl of Sauerkraut65394
Chip with Salsa42378
Omelette# +contFoodDish28355
French Fry66333
Cooked Peppered Shrimp37333
Bowl of Cooked Beans26316
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish280280
Bowl of Green Beans124259
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219115257
Bowl of Carnitas24240
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink76240
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10200233
Bowl of Popcorn204221
Cooked Garlic Shrimp24216
Tortilla Chip52208
Cooked Shrimp23207
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink37193
Green Bean# +yum117582184
Bowl of Garlic Cloves144174
Popcorn# +yum1121137158
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3144155
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish22154
Spoon of Ice Cream17136
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes127133
Garlic Clove# +yum4259109129
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423321105
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285520100
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631785
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631785
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198880
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631367
Pickle758
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5056
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361050
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811650
Cooked Mutton with Rub326
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42592123
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836422
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198220
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481618
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481515




Yesterday
Cooked Mutton Pie6536612
Gooseberry16906581
Wild Onion9165160
Burdock Root5464711
Wild Carrot6314167
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1763029
Bowl of Stew2072498
Carrot4512460
Baked Potato2022445
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1032083
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1982005
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1401978
Cooked Carrot Pie2531828
Cooked Mutton2221792
Slice of Bread2801745
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1671705
Cooked Goose1081638
Bean Burrito1081633
Banana2061619
Cooked Berry Pie1971606
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie901455
Cooked Rabbit Pie1521400
Pickling Cucumber2621395
Tomato2511292
Pork Taco631265
Onion2241171
Shucked Ear of Corn1721103
Wild Garlic174912
Omelette# +contFoodDish71881
Cactus Fruit99836
Bean Taco69831
Cooked Rabbit73798
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish13781
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish83753
Cooked Fish37672
Cooked Shrimp73662
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish54654
French Fry110552
French Fry with Ketchup46510
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219128488
Bowl of Carnitas43435
Turkey Drumstick25429
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish53375
Cooked Peppered Shrimp36326
Tortilla Chip75303
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink58300
Bowl of Popcorn244299
Cooked Garlic Shrimp26234
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10190225
Bowl of Cooked Beans18220
Bowl of Sauerkraut35213
Popcorn# +yum1121163211
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink59197
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3160193
Green Bean# +yum117573164
Chip with Salsa17156
Bowl of Green Beans71147
Cooked Mutton with Rub18147
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes126139
Garlic Clove# +yum4259108136
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219812121
Bowl of Garlic Cloves98117
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart7486
Pickle865
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4444
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855533
Spoon of Ice Cream324
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481413
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198112
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146317
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283617
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146316
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148115
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148113
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425913




Past week
Gooseberry1477758371
Wild Onion624135620
Burdock Root396534366
Wild Carrot502533022
Cooked Mutton Pie316632348
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish143124604
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie93518996
Baked Potato150118134
Carrot326517701
Bowl of Stew134116640
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie152415534
Cooked Rabbit Pie158314984
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie103614763
Banana149111650
Slice of Bread180111289
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink110611225
Cooked Carrot Pie151910961
Cooked Berry Pie130410717
Tomato198610368
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie6099859
Cooked Goose6199489
Bean Burrito6249406
Cooked Mutton11059027
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish9778870
Onion15268082
Shucked Ear of Corn11857461
Pickling Cucumber13827367
Pork Taco3527069
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish1096547
Cooked Rabbit5706216
Omelette# +contFoodDish4815983
Wild Garlic10665798
Cactus Fruit5724993
Turkey Drumstick2874919
Bean Taco3604361
Cooked Fish2254064
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish3133853
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911763028
Bowl of Carnitas2632677
French Fry4642358
French Fry with Ketchup2112348
Cooked Shrimp2592342
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum316392316
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2791965
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink5781849
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1014721794
Tortilla Chip4271733
Chip with Salsa1861708
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3081638
Bowl of Popcorn13991614
Pickle1751415
Green Bean# +yum11755871378
Cooked Mutton with Rub1601289
Popcorn# +yum112110131259
Bowl of Cooked Beans1021243
Bowl of Green Beans5691241
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1311183
Bowl of Sauerkraut1921177
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1251135
Garlic Clove# +yum42598761106
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes754854
Bowl of Garlic Cloves698822
Spoon of Ice Cream83664
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart526649
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish534534
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219846469
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219844447
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285579410
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423378403
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146358297
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283655285
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283646234
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146344223
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146341211
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148167207
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148144133
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148132106
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42598999




Past month
Gooseberry4355321377788
Cooked Mutton Pie44525550158
Banana46788334596
Cooked Rabbit Pie26169300065
Burdock Root26909221891
Wild Onion40509213799
Wild Carrot33187205740
Carrot36960195602
Cactus Fruit21033170615
Bowl of Stew10570128945
Omelette# +contFoodDish631198524
Slice of Bread1442488425
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish482683411
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie546181557
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie369574720
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie675070833
Cooked Berry Pie710761902
Baked Potato487158650
Cooked Carrot Pie818153861
Cooked Mutton596453293
Cooked Rabbit537552258
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311677351881
Cooked Goose313545037
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie274944842
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink412042016
Tomato773441557
Bean Burrito266341067
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish431439326
Pickling Cucumber578231426
Shucked Ear of Corn522430476
Wild Garlic493027688
Onion494026837
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish44126547
Pork Taco133326260
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish245817411
Turkey Drumstick100217274
Bean Taco126315305
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish107112759
Cooked Fish61411154
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915639751
French Fry17419059
French Fry with Ketchup8028967
Bowl of Popcorn73208450
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13488257
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink23828193
Bowl of Carnitas7948170
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1052337082
Bowl of Green Beans28046463
Chip with Salsa6776213
Green Bean# +yum117524535952
Cooked Shrimp6125685
Tortilla Chip12975422
Bowl of Sauerkraut9435406
Bowl of Cooked Beans4225152
Cooked Mutton with Rub5974879
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4864493
Pickle5244338
Popcorn# +yum112132434254
Garlic Clove# +yum425930454195
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4384021
Bowl of Garlic Cloves25623589
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart20813265
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes26603122
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981972021
Spoon of Ice Cream2331887
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21981761829
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish14981498
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552731465
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362431258
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332281205
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463184973
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836140758
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463139721
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463137714
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481170538
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481142458
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481121388
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259202259




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]