[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry110471
Wild Carrot32209
Bean Burrito12182
Burdock Root20177
Wild Onion30173
Cooked Rabbit13149
Cooked Mutton Pie11110
Cooked Berry Pie13105
Banana1082
Baked Potato674
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish469
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie360
Bowl of Stew560
Cooked Carrot Pie751
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie551
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink551
Shucked Ear of Corn641
Carrot740
Cactus Fruit436
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie234
Wild Garlic634
Cooked Goose233
Omelette# +contFoodDish227
Bowl of Cooked Beans225
Tomato422
Onion421
Pickling Cucumber316
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31515
Bean Taco113
Bowl of Popcorn99
Green Bean# +yum117539
Bowl of Green Beans38
Garlic Clove# +yum425968
Slice of Bread16
Bowl of Garlic Cloves36
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1034
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes23
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart12
Popcorn# +yum112112




Today (so far)
Gooseberry7232833
Wild Carrot2331541
Burdock Root1721494
Wild Onion2391380
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie73736
Cooked Berry Pie77621
Cooked Mutton Pie55551
Cooked Rabbit47530
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish30511
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie24483
Bowl of Stew38456
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink44445
Bean Burrito29440
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie31435
Carrot82420
Slice of Bread67408
Cooked Rabbit Pie40362
Tomato64331
Banana41329
Cooked Carrot Pie43306
Shucked Ear of Corn49303
Pickling Cucumber51263
Wild Garlic45253
Cooked Mutton31249
Cactus Fruit26245
Onion41215
Bean Taco15183
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie9146
Cooked Goose9139
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish14126
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21916102
Baked Potato898
Bowl of Cooked Beans897
Omelette# +contFoodDish789
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum312678
Turkey Drumstick468
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish160
Green Bean# +yum11752559
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_104957
Cooked Fish354
Popcorn# +yum11213746
Garlic Clove# +yum42593240
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart3032
Bowl of Popcorn3131
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish228
Bowl of Green Beans1226
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish2121
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink321
Pork Taco120
Bowl of Garlic Cloves1518
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes918
Bowl of Carnitas110
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463210
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink210
Chip with Salsa19
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Bowl of Sauerkraut18
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315




Yesterday
Gooseberry16176259
Wild Carrot7324802
Wild Onion7914491
Burdock Root4874238
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3913974
Cooked Mutton Pie2222261
Carrot3902141
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1212102
Bowl of Stew1682049
Cooked Carrot Pie2691997
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie961947
Cooked Berry Pie2271891
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1141650
Baked Potato1241502
Slice of Bread2421491
Bean Burrito851279
Tomato2451270
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1391260
Cooked Rabbit Pie1301240
Cooked Goose761182
Pickling Cucumber2211169
Banana1491160
Onion2071108
Cooked Mutton1351101
Omelette# +contFoodDish76960
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish16960
Cooked Rabbit85947
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie55901
Pork Taco42841
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink81833
Shucked Ear of Corn125793
Wild Garlic128700
Turkey Drumstick33567
Bean Taco44536
Cooked Shrimp50456
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish33404
Bowl of Carnitas39400
Cooked Fish22400
Cactus Fruit44388
French Fry with Ketchup34374
Cooked Garlic Shrimp37334
Cooked Peppered Shrimp36330
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink52280
Bowl of Cooked Beans23280
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219114248
Bowl of Green Beans111247
Cooked Mutton with Rub30243
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink72241
Pickle29234
Green Bean# +yum117581208
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10173205
French Fry38192
Bowl of Sauerkraut31189
Chip with Salsa21189
Garlic Clove# +yum4259121181
Popcorn# +yum1121118180
Bowl of Popcorn140170
Bowl of Garlic Cloves109161
Spoon of Ice Cream19152
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes115144
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish18128
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3140128
Tortilla Chip30122
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219812122
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish9191
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart4659
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855841
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233841
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836735
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836630
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463420
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198220
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591112
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463210
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148126
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148113
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148113




Past week
Gooseberry1015039763
Wild Onion463726583
Burdock Root299226146
Wild Carrot378224999
Cooked Mutton Pie208521359
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie175517865
Bowl of Stew140917353
Carrot259714119
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie69414061
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish74212793
Cooked Berry Pie143911771
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish17710627
Baked Potato86310478
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink98410056
Bean Burrito66110000
Slice of Bread15949912
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie6699551
Cooked Carrot Pie12989392
Tomato17579172
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish9899129
Cooked Rabbit Pie9589037
Banana10188085
Onion14127434
Pickling Cucumber14037336
Cooked Goose4557062
Pork Taco3456940
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4236884
Cooked Mutton7486212
Shucked Ear of Corn9365911
Cooked Rabbit4514963
Cooked Fish2514534
Wild Garlic8094479
Omelette# +contFoodDish3384240
Cactus Fruit4153649
Bean Taco2783376
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2573157
Turkey Drumstick1652842
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7102384
French Fry with Ketchup1932145
French Fry4012038
Bowl of Cooked Beans1652021
Pickle2441991
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum316191990
Bowl of Carnitas1911952
Cooked Shrimp2051870
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3341787
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1861693
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2331644
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012781577
Bowl of Sauerkraut2441501
Bowl of Popcorn12561497
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1611464
Tortilla Chip3561460
Bowl of Green Beans6581429
Green Bean# +yum11755741384
Chip with Salsa1481354
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191761316
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes9671141
Popcorn# +yum11217901059
Garlic Clove# +yum42597801042
Cooked Mutton with Rub122987
Bowl of Garlic Cloves829981
Spoon of Ice Cream101815
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219861615
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish608608
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart407539
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463104522
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219840406
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285559304
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423352269
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148184256
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283640207
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146339197
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146338192
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283635181
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148148151
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14812991
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42595152




Past month
Gooseberry4334961366793
Cooked Mutton Pie45379558988
Banana46322331027
Cooked Rabbit Pie25933297903
Burdock Root26287216427
Wild Onion39557208341
Wild Carrot32023197657
Carrot36389192265
Cactus Fruit20983170195
Bowl of Stew11136136023
Omelette# +contFoodDish618496841
Slice of Bread1492891593
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish479882920
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie536380099
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie721875595
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie373875558
Cooked Berry Pie751665210
Baked Potato499960215
Cooked Carrot Pie831254718
Cooked Mutton604554070
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311695752322
Cooked Rabbit508149043
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink441645107
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie275144884
Bean Burrito285543992
Cooked Goose303543436
Tomato809043430
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish429539326
Pickling Cucumber609532994
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish54332674
Shucked Ear of Corn531630962
Onion530828694
Pork Taco142628149
Wild Garlic482827060
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish258818321
Turkey Drumstick101617512
Bean Taco131215924
Cooked Fish81014698
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish114513716
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink27309487
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915459456
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15529383
French Fry17939336
French Fry with Ketchup7998943
Bowl of Popcorn76458825
Bowl of Carnitas8438681
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1055157459
Bowl of Green Beans30606947
Cooked Shrimp7436885
Chip with Salsa6906347
Green Bean# +yum117525966335
Bowl of Cooked Beans5116254
Tortilla Chip14486055
Bowl of Sauerkraut10125851
Pickle7065829
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5615147
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5555127
Cooked Mutton with Rub5754712
Popcorn# +yum112134104537
Garlic Clove# +yum425932564531
Bowl of Garlic Cloves29263929
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes30643672
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart21773337
Spoon of Ice Cream3072486
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982272338
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982152207
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish19891989
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552721467
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362311204
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332171156
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632221134
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631971036
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836157850
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463158821
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481202633
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481187591
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481163524
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259246300




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]