[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Cooked Mutton Pie94940
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink31310
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish5300
Gooseberry64256
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish19171
Wild Carrot25163
Wild Onion28160
Burdock Root16142
Pork Taco7140
Bean Burrito9135
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie11110
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1199
Carrot1367
Cooked Peppered Shrimp763
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie360
Omelette# +contFoodDish560
Bean Taco560
Slice of Bread954
Tomato1050
Pickling Cucumber1050
Cooked Berry Pie648
Cooked Mutton648
Wild Garlic948
Cooked Shrimp545
Shucked Ear of Corn636
Bowl of Stew336
Cooked Fish236
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish535
Banana325
Spoon of Ice Cream324
Onion420
Cooked Rabbit Pie218
Pickle216
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink315
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie114
Baked Potato112
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink412
French Fry with Ketchup111
Bowl of Carnitas110
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198110
Cactus Fruit18
Bowl of Garlic Cloves88
Cooked Carrot Pie17
Bowl of Popcorn77
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1077
Bowl of Sauerkraut16
Popcorn# +yum112166
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes44
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart33
Garlic Clove# +yum425933




Today (so far)
Gooseberry7112815
Cooked Mutton Pie2512534
Wild Onion3361941
Wild Carrot2901913
Burdock Root1921686
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1321344
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie621258
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1201217
Carrot1781042
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1081001
Bean Burrito57872
Banana101817
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish13784
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish41700
Pork Taco30609
Tomato116606
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie37596
Slice of Bread91579
Baked Potato47574
Cooked Mutton65574
Cooked Berry Pie67557
Pickling Cucumber105547
Onion99539
Bowl of Stew42523
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie31436
Wild Garlic76408
Cooked Carrot Pie47355
Bean Taco28340
Shucked Ear of Corn54337
Cooked Rabbit Pie34314
Bowl of Cooked Beans26314
Omelette# +contFoodDish23283
Cooked Goose13199
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink33165
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3154164
Cooked Fish8149
Cooked Garlic Shrimp16146
Bowl of Carnitas13139
Turkey Drumstick8138
Cooked Shrimp14131
Cooked Peppered Shrimp14129
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink37121
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1087119
Pickle14118
Bowl of Green Beans56115
Cooked Rabbit10104
Chip with Salsa10103
Cactus Fruit12102
Bowl of Sauerkraut1598
Bowl of Garlic Cloves7691
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes6190
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191585
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish1285
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish674
Bowl of Popcorn6771
Garlic Clove# +yum42595268
Green Bean# +yum11753068
Popcorn# +yum11215157
French Fry with Ketchup335
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart2333
Tortilla Chip632
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836525
Spoon of Ice Cream324
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855319
French Fry214
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836214
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463212
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481312
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198112
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233210
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198110
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish44




Yesterday
Gooseberry16587018
Cooked Mutton Pie4895014
Burdock Root5384752
Wild Onion8004582
Wild Carrot6754531
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish2213810
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1513102
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish472822
Bowl of Stew2202790
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1942779
Carrot4452531
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish2262034
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1811822
Cooked Mutton2101716
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1671705
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1021657
Bean Burrito1021532
Slice of Bread2391500
Banana1791430
Baked Potato1151388
Cooked Rabbit Pie1481372
Cooked Carrot Pie1831308
Tomato2441276
Cooked Goose821252
Onion2111101
Shucked Ear of Corn1611012
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish801001
Cooked Fish54972
Pickling Cucumber188969
Turkey Drumstick54928
Cooked Berry Pie103850
Cactus Fruit90751
Pork Taco30602
Wild Garlic106601
Cooked Rabbit46508
Bean Taco42506
French Fry with Ketchup42466
Bowl of Sauerkraut65394
Chip with Salsa42378
Omelette# +contFoodDish28355
French Fry67340
Cooked Peppered Shrimp37333
Bowl of Cooked Beans27328
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink91289
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish280280
Bowl of Green Beans134279
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219116274
Bowl of Carnitas26262
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10208241
Bowl of Popcorn222239
Green Bean# +yum117597220
Tortilla Chip54216
Cooked Garlic Shrimp24216
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3164215
Cooked Shrimp23207
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink37193
Bowl of Garlic Cloves146176
Popcorn# +yum1121142163
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish22154
Garlic Clove# +yum4259117139
Spoon of Ice Cream17136
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes127133
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423321105
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285520100
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631785
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631785
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198880
Pickle868
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631367
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5258
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361050
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811650
Cooked Mutton with Rub326
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42592123
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836422
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198220
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481618
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481515




Past week
Gooseberry1155346396
Cooked Mutton Pie310431658
Wild Onion542031125
Burdock Root342229805
Wild Carrot437628953
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish131022508
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie88317948
Baked Potato141517098
Carrot293515951
Bowl of Stew127415854
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie144014671
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie92813221
Cooked Rabbit Pie133512564
Banana139610976
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink106510793
Slice of Bread164610302
Cooked Carrot Pie13769947
Tomato18499682
Cooked Berry Pie11489424
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5739281
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish10029114
Bean Burrito5989031
Cooked Goose5308117
Cooked Mutton9517799
Onion14167501
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish1227331
Pickling Cucumber12746768
Shucked Ear of Corn10446565
Pork Taco3206429
Cooked Rabbit5015445
Wild Garlic9635244
Omelette# +contFoodDish3754680
Turkey Drumstick2684596
Bean Taco3654421
Cactus Fruit4764130
Cooked Fish2254069
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2893565
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911592731
Cooked Shrimp2732473
French Fry with Ketchup2082319
French Fry4492289
Bowl of Carnitas2172223
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315441945
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2711910
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink5731848
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013861723
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3201698
Chip with Salsa1801661
Tortilla Chip4041647
Bowl of Cooked Beans1241506
Bowl of Popcorn12861480
Pickle1731407
Green Bean# +yum11755671331
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1471329
Bowl of Sauerkraut2071275
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1391264
Bowl of Green Beans5731241
Cooked Mutton with Rub1521225
Popcorn# +yum11219531179
Garlic Clove# +yum42597971021
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes764889
Bowl of Garlic Cloves644769
Spoon of Ice Cream78624
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart468586
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish511511
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219843437
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219840411
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285569364
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146358297
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283657295
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423352273
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146346235
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146341211
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148153165
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283625133
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148142127
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148132109
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42598898




Past month
Gooseberry4345531373326
Cooked Mutton Pie44702551937
Banana46552332699
Cooked Rabbit Pie26007298461
Burdock Root26551218763
Wild Onion39971210739
Wild Carrot32669202334
Carrot36683193998
Cactus Fruit20993170252
Bowl of Stew10469127687
Omelette# +contFoodDish622597393
Slice of Bread1441688360
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish477882550
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie541580862
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie369874764
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie675770873
Cooked Berry Pie707361593
Baked Potato483558186
Cooked Mutton597953451
Cooked Carrot Pie807153043
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311680351942
Cooked Rabbit524850845
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie275344893
Cooked Goose302943346
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink421442947
Bean Burrito268441396
Tomato767241176
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish434739649
Pickling Cucumber574331157
Shucked Ear of Corn512129769
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish45427331
Wild Garlic485427257
Onion490226600
Pork Taco134826566
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish247017496
Turkey Drumstick99617164
Bean Taco127115403
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish107512808
Cooked Fish61311141
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915599678
French Fry17309008
French Fry with Ketchup7998938
Bowl of Popcorn72878382
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13718366
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink24258334
Bowl of Carnitas7908131
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1052107043
Bowl of Green Beans28146459
Chip with Salsa6826271
Green Bean# +yum117524325894
Cooked Shrimp6265816
Bowl of Sauerkraut9565492
Bowl of Cooked Beans4465442
Tortilla Chip13005440
Cooked Mutton with Rub5944855
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5004622
Pickle5394466
Garlic Clove# +yum425930284170
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4544167
Popcorn# +yum112131914151
Bowl of Garlic Cloves26003612
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart20623219
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes27113202
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981982033
Spoon of Ice Cream2361911
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21981761829
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish15021502
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552741472
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362451268
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332261195
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463183966
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836142772
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463137714
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463137707
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481170538
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481145470
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481120383
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259200257




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]