[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard] [Photos] [Update Log] [FAQ] [Forums] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry3521213
Cooked Mutton Pie1011014
Carrot163885
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie86862
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish48816
Cooked Goose40614
Cooked Carrot Pie82590
Cooked Rabbit Pie52486
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie23460
Baked Potato38456
Bowl of Stew36436
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie31434
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish47423
Pork Taco21420
Slice of Bread67403
Omelette# +contFoodDish33398
Bean Burrito26395
Tomato73386
Wild Onion76372
Burdock Root43353
Wild Carrot56325
Cooked Berry Pie40323
Pickling Cucumber61308
Shucked Ear of Corn40249
Cooked Mutton31248
Onion47237
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie13212
Turkey Drumstick12204
Cactus Fruit21168
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink16162
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish13157
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish2120
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3129113
Banana1395
Popcorn8387
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1474
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_107074
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2064
Bean Taco560
Wild Garlic1258
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233735
Bowl of Green Beans1532
French Fry527
Bowl of Cooked Beans224
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish321
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1420
Bowl of Carnitas220
Bowl of Sauerkraut212
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes612
Cooked Rabbit110
Tortilla Chip28
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish33
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148113




Today (so far)
Gooseberry617321900
Cooked Mutton Pie139014035
Bowl of Stew90710970
Carrot18399838
Cooked Goose5728659
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie4168372
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie8248293
Cooked Rabbit Pie8748081
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish4357439
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie5157260
Cooked Carrot Pie8846342
Burdock Root7405882
Wild Onion11035621
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink5505554
Wild Carrot9185350
Cooked Berry Pie6325130
Tomato9504820
Slice of Bread7704682
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie2824564
Baked Potato3494213
Pickling Cucumber7974080
Shucked Ear of Corn6534072
Bean Burrito2533821
Cooked Mutton4243474
Omelette# +contFoodDish2793420
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish3773401
Onion6203192
Turkey Drumstick1432441
Cactus Fruit2592193
Pork Taco1022042
Cooked Rabbit1872016
Banana1971536
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish1231482
Bean Taco1101320
Popcorn855957
Wild Garlic190944
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31282931
Bowl of Carnitas92926
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish118826
Bowl of Green Beans343757
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink102527
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink168526
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10458512
Tortilla Chip124503
Bowl of Cooked Beans41493
Cooked Fish26472
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish7422
French Fry78394
Cooked Shrimp33299
French Fry with Ketchup26287
Bowl of Sauerkraut43269
Chip with Salsa26234
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes200217
Pickle26212
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart153201
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish117117
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148136108
Spoon of Ice Cream1296
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42331470
Cooked Mutton with Rub540
Cooked Peppered Shrimp436
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198330
Cooked Garlic Shrimp327
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481824
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463210
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315




Yesterday
Gooseberry947034143
Cooked Mutton Pie228523045
Carrot312216402
Bowl of Stew119114428
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie66513407
Cooked Rabbit Pie127111762
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie111811283
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish65611245
Wild Carrot166610234
Wild Onion18389991
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie6849728
Burdock Root11459583
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish10209290
Tomato17308886
Cooked Mutton10678605
Cooked Carrot Pie11958547
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink8458544
Cooked Goose4817367
Slice of Bread11937343
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4547334
Cooked Berry Pie8857194
Baked Potato5656838
Bean Burrito3645503
Pork Taco2725475
Shucked Ear of Corn8335284
Onion10145243
Pickling Cucumber9955117
Banana5554365
Turkey Drumstick2203773
Cactus Fruit4203638
Omelette# +contFoodDish2533206
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2643203
Cooked Rabbit2482698
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish412460
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish3272323
Cooked Shrimp2312101
Bean Taco1722072
Wild Garlic3041621
Bowl of Carnitas1541559
Cooked Fish791427
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1491341
French Fry2621318
French Fry with Ketchup1171288
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3731173
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum313341162
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2201122
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_109401046
Chip with Salsa1151039
Popcorn835998
Bowl of Green Beans427932
Bowl of Sauerkraut140867
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes728781
Cooked Garlic Shrimp84756
Tortilla Chip170692
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart522651
Pickle79651
Cooked Mutton with Rub79634
Bowl of Cooked Beans42506
Spoon of Ice Cream52418
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish314314
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423342211
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148136109
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198991
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14812472
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463630
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463630




Past week
Gooseberry51117181314
Cooked Mutton Pie15970160898
Bowl of Stew8612104235
Carrot1634585760
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie388578156
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie773877996
Cooked Rabbit Pie772570781
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish389666746
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie444562882
Cooked Berry Pie679455229
Cooked Carrot Pie739852670
Burdock Root620651063
Wild Carrot829050038
Wild Onion937449902
Tomato944148300
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink467747210
Slice of Bread749845751
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish488444313
Cooked Mutton538243548
Cooked Goose280242510
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie262542458
Baked Potato332440080
Bean Burrito256938750
Pickling Cucumber598230593
Pork Taco151230475
Onion589430331
Shucked Ear of Corn456228606
Banana321124789
Omelette# +contFoodDish187623188
Turkey Drumstick127721866
Cooked Rabbit165717808
Cactus Fruit198717209
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish132716012
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish21813089
Bowl of Carnitas114811581
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish163311536
Bean Taco92311127
Cooked Shrimp121611030
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3126968835
Wild Garlic15858231
Cooked Fish4367893
French Fry15077577
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink24187557
French Fry with Ketchup6236885
Popcorn59506727
Bowl of Sauerkraut10306325
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1056246259
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink12166226
Bowl of Green Beans26525738
Cooked Mutton with Rub6615363
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5424977
Pickle5794776
Chip with Salsa5084604
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes42624561
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4904419
Tortilla Chip8953619
Bowl of Cooked Beans2733285
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart21252749
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish25672567
Spoon of Ice Cream1491198
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219895950
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463161805
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233149753
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219869692
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481166501
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481107323
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146355280




Past month
Gooseberry8546502769684
Cooked Mutton Pie1344391453767
Bowl of Stew71690866406
Carrot152339791567
Cooked Rabbit Pie70498705110
Burdock Root59107486041
Wild Onion87937463567
Wild Carrot77182461879
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie45025456908
Banana61330442276
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish23858409333
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie24314348084
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie17165345359
Cooked Berry Pie41915344056
Slice of Bread55087335867
Cooked Carrot Pie46927330442
Tomato57683294191
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink29100293976
Cooked Mutton32371266514
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish27776251080
Cactus Fruit28556234412
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie13283214882
Baked Potato16566199065
Cooked Goose12255182869
Omelette# +contFoodDish12938180641
Pickling Cucumber34808178282
Shucked Ear of Corn27272166010
Onion30654157809
Bean Burrito10363156946
Turkey Drumstick7845134466
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3138768120639
Cooked Rabbit10022101318
Pork Taco498399776
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish607072860
Wild Garlic1197164228
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish764854005
Bowl of Carnitas478948400
Popcorn4334347964
Bean Taco392347151
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish75945595
Bowl of Sauerkraut691341406
Bowl of Green Beans1872440112
French Fry737037038
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink676535114
Cooked Shrimp382834609
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1045832834
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_102744930450
French Fry with Ketchup224624819
Cooked Fish131723843
Pickle235119102
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes1681517702
Bowl of Cooked Beans144317372
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1100014017
Cooked Mutton with Rub168113589
Tortilla Chip334613501
Chip with Salsa132912046
Cooked Garlic Shrimp133412034
Cooked Peppered Shrimp118210768
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish72987298
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21984304315
Spoon of Ice Cream4423599
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982412410
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42334212139
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14634032017
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632261137
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14813701115
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481224674




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [Artwork] [Credits]