[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Gooseberry201687
Banana71509
Wild Onion71374
Carrot55316
Wild Carrot47277
Burdock Root35273
Cooked Rabbit Pie28260
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie14147
Baked Potato11134
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish7120
Cooked Rabbit10100
Shucked Ear of Corn1597
Onion1891
Cooked Goose690
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink990
Omelette# +contFoodDish672
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie361
Bean Taco560
Cooked Berry Pie756
Bowl of Stew448
Tomato946
Cactus Fruit542
Pickling Cucumber842
Wild Garlic742
Bowl of Sauerkraut636
Turkey Drumstick234
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie232
Cooked Mutton432
Cooked Mutton Pie332
Bowl of Carnitas331
Green Bean# +yum11751226
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191119
Bowl of Garlic Cloves1317
Bean Burrito115
Cooked Carrot Pie214
Bowl of Green Beans512
Bowl of Cooked Beans112
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish111
Slice of Bread18
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1068
Popcorn# +yum112178
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart37
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink17
Garlic Clove# +yum425956
Bowl of Popcorn55
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3113
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes13




Today (so far)
Gooseberry15696302
Wild Onion6333547
Wild Carrot5013300
Burdock Root3593063
Carrot4412506
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1141998
Banana2391842
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1731787
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie871762
Bowl of Stew1101357
Cooked Rabbit Pie1221154
Tomato2151130
Cooked Berry Pie112948
Cooked Rabbit83903
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie54893
Pickling Cucumber154823
Slice of Bread119761
Cooked Mutton Pie71735
Baked Potato60724
Cooked Carrot Pie96718
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink70712
Shucked Ear of Corn104679
Wild Garlic114630
Omelette# +contFoodDish48613
Onion115609
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie41596
Turkey Drumstick30524
Pork Taco24482
Cactus Fruit53464
Cooked Mutton56455
Cooked Goose28439
Bean Burrito22334
Bean Taco27326
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish31285
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219113227
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish25191
Bowl of Carnitas17174
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3139151
Green Bean# +yum117563143
Bowl of Green Beans49128
Bowl of Popcorn91126
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10100124
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish9108
Popcorn# +yum11216493
Bowl of Cooked Beans674
Bowl of Sauerkraut1274
Cooked Fish472
Bowl of Garlic Cloves6172
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart3763
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish160
Garlic Clove# +yum42594455
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink636
French Fry with Ketchup335
Cooked Mutton with Rub432
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198330
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink729
Pickle328
French Fry527
Cooked Shrimp327
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855422
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836420
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198220
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes717
Spoon of Ice Cream216
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836315
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233315
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481414
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481311
Tortilla Chip210
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148139
Cooked Peppered Shrimp19
Chip with Salsa19
Cooked Garlic Shrimp19
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425977
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146317
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish44




Yesterday
Gooseberry322812460
Wild Carrot10716722
Wild Onion10815997
Burdock Root6785763
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie2414897
Carrot8314738
Banana5604091
Cooked Rabbit Pie3933665
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1773075
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1902751
Cooked Mutton Pie2352382
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1922035
Cooked Rabbit1771898
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie1021694
Tomato3101621
Omelette# +contFoodDish1211555
Pickling Cucumber2911544
Onion2781513
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1391419
Bowl of Stew1131408
Cooked Goose851358
Shucked Ear of Corn2041296
Slice of Bread1911194
Bean Burrito791189
Wild Garlic2121153
Cooked Mutton1271032
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish107972
Cooked Berry Pie111935
Cactus Fruit102923
Cooked Carrot Pie115862
Pork Taco43860
Baked Potato49623
Turkey Drumstick33579
Bowl of Carnitas45460
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219121361
Bean Taco29350
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3188346
French Fry with Ketchup27305
Bowl of Cooked Beans24293
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10189235
Green Bean# +yum117578186
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish15184
Bowl of Popcorn137179
French Fry32172
Bowl of Green Beans67164
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart100163
Popcorn# +yum1121110147
Bowl of Garlic Cloves111131
Garlic Clove# +yum425991123
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink36114
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish967
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198660
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish160
Cooked Fish240
Bowl of Sauerkraut639
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855527
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233425
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198222
Chip with Salsa221
Cooked Peppered Shrimp220
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836214
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink213
Tortilla Chip210
Pickle110
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes410
Spoon of Ice Cream110
Cooked Shrimp19
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148115
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146315
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425944
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148113




Past week
Gooseberry1563961700
Wild Onion633635743
Burdock Root411735596
Wild Carrot538735272
Carrot402522329
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie99220082
Cooked Mutton Pie183518777
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie178018227
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish96516688
Bowl of Stew126315524
Banana178913739
Cooked Rabbit Pie135312624
Tomato206710823
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie73610580
Cooked Berry Pie127410507
Baked Potato7959665
Cooked Carrot Pie12489191
Slice of Bread14739149
Cooked Rabbit8078804
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5198501
Pickling Cucumber15768361
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink8118286
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8187590
Cooked Goose4707365
Bean Burrito4867348
Onion13137044
Shucked Ear of Corn10546785
Wild Garlic11976606
Omelette# +contFoodDish5056480
Cooked Mutton7776399
Cactus Fruit5655223
Pork Taco2244485
Turkey Drumstick2103630
Bean Taco2292779
Cooked Fish1272308
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315411933
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish321924
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911101893
Bowl of Carnitas1771820
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish1431763
French Fry with Ketchup1451607
French Fry3061553
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1012511549
Bowl of Cooked Beans1231498
Green Bean# +yum11755031252
Bowl of Popcorn9551201
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3421137
Bowl of Green Beans4811134
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1991104
Cooked Shrimp107973
Popcorn# +yum1121633903
Garlic Clove# +yum4259640884
Bowl of Garlic Cloves652825
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart458729
Cooked Peppered Shrimp78714
Pickle86697
Bowl of Sauerkraut106649
Cooked Mutton with Rub76615
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish82600
Cooked Garlic Shrimp66597
Tortilla Chip132535
Chip with Salsa52471
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes324428
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219830303
Spoon of Ice Cream37299
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285543220
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146335178
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish163163
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283629149
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423327142
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283628140
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219813132
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14811755
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14811339
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14811238
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463735
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463735
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42592829




Past month
Gooseberry4393791389870
Cooked Mutton Pie45333558569
Banana47064336691
Cooked Rabbit Pie26558303762
Burdock Root27150223714
Wild Onion41081216505
Wild Carrot33293205629
Carrot38609204855
Cactus Fruit21130171769
Bowl of Stew11477140393
Omelette# +contFoodDish635999168
Slice of Bread1521893460
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish495385708
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie551182269
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie402081293
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie755179164
Cooked Berry Pie765666432
Baked Potato509961433
Cooked Carrot Pie852156371
Cooked Mutton621755527
Cooked Rabbit545653119
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311707952909
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie290347416
Tomato882647359
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink454846524
Cooked Goose307544174
Bean Burrito282343513
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish413338040
Pickling Cucumber661635883
Shucked Ear of Corn573733784
Onion568630858
Wild Garlic523729278
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish47728708
Pork Taco144728565
Turkey Drumstick107518554
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish242817216
Bean Taco127815533
Cooked Fish81714835
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish110713287
French Fry18349537
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915329237
Bowl of Carnitas8899168
French Fry with Ketchup8139102
Bowl of Popcorn76348911
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink25308860
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink14618853
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1057657858
Bowl of Green Beans30066935
Bowl of Cooked Beans5286464
Green Bean# +yum117525906421
Cooked Shrimp6856328
Tortilla Chip14055874
Chip with Salsa6215721
Bowl of Sauerkraut9415419
Pickle6455336
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5194771
Garlic Clove# +yum425933224710
Popcorn# +yum112134294678
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4894519
Cooked Mutton with Rub5404431
Bowl of Garlic Cloves30384089
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart23363627
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes28753493
Spoon of Ice Cream2662161
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982042099
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982032099
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish18891889
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552701461
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332081117
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361961033
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631961004
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463179949
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836168905
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463132691
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481184575
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481177565
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481129418
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259217271




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]