[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish10170
Bean Burrito9135
Cooked Mutton Pie13130
Cooked Mutton16128
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish14126
Burdock Root1199
Wild Carrot1498
Wild Onion1696
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink880
Gooseberry1874
Turkey Drumstick468
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish160
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie550
Tomato945
Cooked Carrot Pie642
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie342
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie240
Bowl of Stew336
Slice of Bread530
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish2828
Onion525
Baked Potato224
Carrot420
Pickling Cucumber420
Bowl of Sauerkraut318
Chip with Salsa218
Wild Garlic318
Cooked Garlic Shrimp218
Shucked Ear of Corn212
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1010
Bowl of Carnitas110
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes1010
Cooked Peppered Shrimp19
Cactus Fruit18
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink26
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1055
Bowl of Green Beans24
Tortilla Chip14
Green Bean# +yum117524
Bowl of Popcorn22
Garlic Clove# +yum425922
Bowl of Garlic Cloves22
Popcorn# +yum112111




Today (so far)
Burdock Root1651469
Wild Carrot2061413
Wild Onion2361391
Gooseberry3111321
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish52884
Cooked Mutton Pie79790
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish85765
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie42678
Bean Burrito41615
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie30603
Bowl of Stew50600
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish10600
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie41583
Cooked Carrot Pie76538
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie53533
Baked Potato43518
Cooked Fish24432
Carrot84430
Cooked Mutton52416
Cooked Goose27412
Slice of Bread64386
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink34342
Cooked Rabbit Pie37340
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish28338
Onion62317
Tomato58294
Banana35290
Pickling Cucumber55278
Turkey Drumstick16272
Cooked Berry Pie29236
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish234234
Wild Garlic36210
Shucked Ear of Corn33204
Bean Taco16192
Chip with Salsa21189
Cooked Rabbit16179
Omelette# +contFoodDish14174
French Fry33168
Bowl of Sauerkraut24148
French Fry with Ketchup13145
Bowl of Cooked Beans11134
Spoon of Ice Cream14112
Cactus Fruit12104
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198880
Bowl of Green Beans3473
Bowl of Garlic Cloves6571
Cooked Shrimp763
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_105660
Tortilla Chip1456
Green Bean# +yum11752656
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1052
Bowl of Popcorn4350
Bowl of Carnitas550
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish749
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1347
Garlic Clove# +yum42594245
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463945
Cooked Garlic Shrimp545
Pork Taco240
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes3840
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233840
Popcorn# +yum11213339
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart2627
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836420
Cooked Peppered Shrimp218
Pickle218
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31413
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285515




Yesterday
Cooked Mutton Pie6536612
Gooseberry16906581
Wild Onion9165160
Burdock Root5464711
Wild Carrot6314167
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1763029
Bowl of Stew2072498
Carrot4512460
Baked Potato2022445
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1032083
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1982005
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1401978
Cooked Carrot Pie2531828
Cooked Mutton2221792
Slice of Bread2801745
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1671705
Cooked Goose1081638
Bean Burrito1081633
Banana2061619
Cooked Berry Pie1971606
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie901455
Cooked Rabbit Pie1521400
Pickling Cucumber2621395
Tomato2511292
Pork Taco631265
Onion2241171
Shucked Ear of Corn1721103
Wild Garlic174912
Omelette# +contFoodDish71881
Cactus Fruit99836
Bean Taco69831
Cooked Rabbit73798
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish13781
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish83753
Cooked Fish37672
Cooked Shrimp73662
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish54654
French Fry110552
French Fry with Ketchup46510
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219128488
Bowl of Carnitas43435
Turkey Drumstick25429
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish53375
Cooked Peppered Shrimp36326
Tortilla Chip75303
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink58300
Bowl of Popcorn244299
Cooked Garlic Shrimp26234
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10190225
Bowl of Cooked Beans18220
Bowl of Sauerkraut35213
Popcorn# +yum1121163211
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink59197
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3160193
Green Bean# +yum117573164
Chip with Salsa17156
Bowl of Green Beans71147
Cooked Mutton with Rub18147
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes126139
Garlic Clove# +yum4259108136
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219812121
Bowl of Garlic Cloves98117
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart7486
Pickle865
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4444
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855533
Spoon of Ice Cream324
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481413
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198112
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146317
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283617
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146316
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423315
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148115
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148113
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425913




Past week
Gooseberry1349752894
Wild Onion570032557
Burdock Root361031239
Wild Carrot457630038
Cooked Mutton Pie276028166
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish128222023
Baked Potato144017396
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie82116639
Carrot292215692
Bowl of Stew118314598
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie142114477
Cooked Rabbit Pie147713999
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie89912793
Banana137110680
Slice of Bread164810312
Cooked Carrot Pie141810237
Cooked Berry Pie123410135
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink9669815
Tomato18109438
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie5599044
Cooked Goose5698724
Bean Burrito5658521
Cooked Mutton9647865
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish8407637
Onion13877350
Pickling Cucumber12616736
Shucked Ear of Corn10666707
Pork Taco3246507
Cooked Rabbit5455937
Omelette# +contFoodDish4675802
Wild Garlic9985419
Turkey Drumstick2554365
Cactus Fruit4954356
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish724325
Bean Taco3344047
Cooked Fish1953524
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2623202
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21911612771
Bowl of Carnitas2442487
Cooked Shrimp2432198
French Fry4312193
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum315992174
French Fry with Ketchup1832040
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2641860
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink5151656
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013281621
Tortilla Chip3891581
Chip with Salsa1651519
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink2811497
Bowl of Popcorn12381443
Pickle1701375
Cooked Mutton with Rub1571263
Green Bean# +yum11755311250
Popcorn# +yum11219091140
Bowl of Cooked Beans871061
Bowl of Green Beans4791055
Garlic Clove# +yum42598091022
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1121012
Bowl of Sauerkraut151931
Cooked Peppered Shrimp90820
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes665761
Bowl of Garlic Cloves619719
Spoon of Ice Cream80640
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart502620
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish488488
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219846469
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219842427
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423365338
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285560315
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283651263
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146341212
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283640204
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum146337189
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148151157
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146327138
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148138115
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14812791
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42596876




Past month
Gooseberry4342521372311
Cooked Mutton Pie44119545976
Banana46668333626
Cooked Rabbit Pie26063299080
Burdock Root26554218764
Wild Onion39968210736
Wild Carrot32738202756
Carrot36617193593
Cactus Fruit20956169978
Bowl of Stew10412126903
Omelette# +contFoodDish629798343
Slice of Bread1427187448
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish467780830
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie532479587
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie358172363
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie664769776
Cooked Berry Pie703761320
Baked Potato481057912
Cooked Carrot Pie808053137
Cooked Mutton582352131
Cooked Rabbit535051979
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311673351739
Cooked Goose308544272
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie269944027
Tomato755840627
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink398040606
Bean Burrito260440182
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish417738093
Pickling Cucumber566130795
Shucked Ear of Corn510529722
Wild Garlic486227309
Onion480126105
Pork Taco130525698
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish40424325
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish244317306
Turkey Drumstick97016720
Bean Taco123714991
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish102012108
Cooked Fish58410614
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915489494
French Fry17088894
French Fry with Ketchup7748659
Bowl of Popcorn71598279
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink13218116
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink23198000
Bowl of Carnitas7757980
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1050896909
Bowl of Green Beans27146277
Chip with Salsa6566024
Green Bean# +yum117523975824
Cooked Shrimp5965541
Tortilla Chip12595270
Bowl of Sauerkraut9025160
Bowl of Cooked Beans4074970
Cooked Mutton with Rub5944853
Pickle5194298
Cooked Peppered Shrimp4514178
Popcorn# +yum112131394135
Garlic Clove# +yum425929784111
Cooked Garlic Shrimp4193850
Bowl of Garlic Cloves24833486
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart20573236
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes25713029
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21981972021
Spoon of Ice Cream2301863
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21981741809
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish14521452
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552541370
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362391236
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332151140
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463167888
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836134728
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463135699
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463120629
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481154488
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481137443
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481115370
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259181236




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]