[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie35350
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish19323
Gooseberry53213
Cooked Mutton Pie18180
Cooked Mutton21168
Wild Carrot19123
Burdock Root14122
Bowl of Stew10120
Omelette# +contFoodDish9113
Wild Onion20112
Turkey Drumstick6102
Cooked Berry Pie1296
Baked Potato784
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie360
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie456
Pickling Cucumber1155
Shucked Ear of Corn954
Banana750
Tomato1050
Onion1050
Slice of Bread848
Pork Taco240
Carrot737
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie232
Pickle432
Cooked Carrot Pie428
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink525
Cooked Rabbit224
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31824
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink721
Cactus Fruit220
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink220
Wild Garlic420
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish112
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101010
Cooked Rabbit Pie19
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish19
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes77
Bowl of Green Beans36
Bowl of Popcorn55
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish44
Green Bean# +yum117524
Garlic Clove# +yum425922
Popcorn# +yum112122
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart11




Today (so far)
Gooseberry18767173
Burdock Root4543967
Wild Carrot5683811
Wild Onion6433673
Bowl of Stew2362886
Cooked Mutton Pie2582590
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie2422431
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1342280
Baked Potato1752110
Carrot3942109
Cooked Berry Pie2201770
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie761526
Banana1701319
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie861208
Tomato2201133
Cooked Rabbit Pie110994
Cooked Carrot Pie139983
Slice of Bread160978
Onion182953
Cooked Mutton117941
Cooked Rabbit80895
Cactus Fruit89861
Pickling Cucumber157827
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink79804
Shucked Ear of Corn123779
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie45726
Cooked Goose45703
Wild Garlic121668
Bean Burrito41622
Pork Taco29581
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish54488
Omelette# +contFoodDish33422
Turkey Drumstick21357
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219119323
Bean Taco25303
Bowl of Cooked Beans23277
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3188269
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10162195
Bowl of Carnitas19192
Pickle23185
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish3181
Green Bean# +yum117562156
Bowl of Popcorn127140
Bowl of Green Beans56128
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink35118
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish9114
Garlic Clove# +yum425982111
Popcorn# +yum112180109
Cooked Fish591
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1487
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart7686
Bowl of Garlic Cloves7377
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes6277
Cooked Mutton with Rub650
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish4545
Cooked Garlic Shrimp438
French Fry317
Spoon of Ice Cream216
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233315
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463210
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198110
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198110
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463210
Chip with Salsa19
Cooked Shrimp19
Bowl of Sauerkraut18
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425966
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283615
Tortilla Chip14
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148113
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148113




Yesterday
Gooseberry16176259
Wild Carrot7324802
Wild Onion7914491
Burdock Root4874238
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3913974
Cooked Mutton Pie2222261
Carrot3902141
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1212102
Bowl of Stew1682049
Cooked Carrot Pie2691997
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie961947
Cooked Berry Pie2271891
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie1141650
Baked Potato1241502
Slice of Bread2421491
Bean Burrito851279
Tomato2451270
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1391260
Cooked Rabbit Pie1301240
Cooked Goose761182
Pickling Cucumber2211169
Banana1491160
Onion2071108
Cooked Mutton1351101
Omelette# +contFoodDish76960
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish16960
Cooked Rabbit85947
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie55901
Pork Taco42841
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink81833
Shucked Ear of Corn125793
Wild Garlic128700
Turkey Drumstick33567
Bean Taco44536
Cooked Shrimp50456
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish33404
Bowl of Carnitas39400
Cooked Fish22400
Cactus Fruit44388
French Fry with Ketchup34374
Cooked Garlic Shrimp37334
Cooked Peppered Shrimp36330
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink52280
Bowl of Cooked Beans23280
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219114248
Bowl of Green Beans111247
Cooked Mutton with Rub30243
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink72241
Pickle29234
Green Bean# +yum117581208
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10173205
French Fry38192
Bowl of Sauerkraut31189
Chip with Salsa21189
Garlic Clove# +yum4259121181
Popcorn# +yum1121118180
Bowl of Popcorn140170
Bowl of Garlic Cloves109161
Spoon of Ice Cream19152
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes115144
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish18128
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3140128
Tortilla Chip30122
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219812122
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish9191
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart4659
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855841
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233841
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836735
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836630
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463420
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198220
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42591112
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463210
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148126
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148113
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148113




Past week
Gooseberry1130344103
Wild Onion504128876
Burdock Root327428619
Wild Carrot411727269
Cooked Mutton Pie228823398
Bowl of Stew160719783
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie192419560
Carrot290915808
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie74615104
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish84614562
Cooked Berry Pie158212920
Baked Potato103012490
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish17910748
Slice of Bread168710482
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink101910415
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie72410324
Bean Burrito67310182
Cooked Carrot Pie139410069
Tomato19139974
Cooked Rabbit Pie10289669
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish10299491
Banana11479075
Onion15538172
Pickling Cucumber15097900
Cooked Goose4917626
Pork Taco3737501
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4597464
Cooked Mutton8346904
Shucked Ear of Corn10106387
Cooked Rabbit4845328
Wild Garlic8854894
Omelette# +contFoodDish3644573
Cooked Fish2534571
Cactus Fruit4784265
Bean Taco2883496
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish2643243
Turkey Drumstick1823131
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7432492
Bowl of Cooked Beans1802201
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum316812181
Pickle2672176
French Fry with Ketchup1932145
Bowl of Carnitas2092134
French Fry4042055
Cooked Shrimp2061879
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3451853
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1901731
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013911715
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2331644
Bowl of Popcorn13521606
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191891537
Bowl of Green Beans7021531
Bowl of Sauerkraut2441501
Green Bean# +yum11756111481
Tortilla Chip3571464
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1611464
Chip with Salsa1481354
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes10201200
Popcorn# +yum11218331122
Garlic Clove# +yum42598301113
Bowl of Garlic Cloves8871040
Cooked Mutton with Rub1281037
Spoon of Ice Cream102823
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish632632
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219862625
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart453593
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463104522
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219841416
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285559304
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423354279
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148185259
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283640207
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146341207
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146338192
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283635181
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148148151
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14813094
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42595758




Past month
Gooseberry4346491371133
Cooked Mutton Pie45582561027
Banana46451332017
Cooked Rabbit Pie26003298535
Burdock Root26569218900
Wild Onion39961210634
Wild Carrot32358199927
Carrot36701193954
Cactus Fruit21046170811
Bowl of Stew11334138453
Omelette# +contFoodDish621097174
Slice of Bread1502192163
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish490284689
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie541880872
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie738777290
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie379076601
Cooked Berry Pie765966359
Baked Potato516662227
Cooked Carrot Pie840855395
Cooked Mutton613154762
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311701952513
Cooked Rabbit511449408
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink445145466
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie278745464
Tomato824644232
Bean Burrito286744174
Cooked Goose307144000
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish433539688
Pickling Cucumber620133558
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish54532795
Shucked Ear of Corn539031438
Onion544929432
Pork Taco145428710
Wild Garlic490427475
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish258818321
Turkey Drumstick103317801
Bean Taco132216044
Cooked Fish81214735
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish115213802
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915589677
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink27639595
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15639449
French Fry17969353
French Fry with Ketchup7998943
Bowl of Popcorn77418934
Bowl of Carnitas8618863
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1056287597
Bowl of Green Beans31047049
Cooked Shrimp7446894
Bowl of Cooked Beans5266434
Green Bean# +yum117526336432
Chip with Salsa6906347
Tortilla Chip14496059
Pickle7296014
Bowl of Sauerkraut10125851
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5655185
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5555127
Cooked Mutton with Rub5814762
Garlic Clove# +yum425933064602
Popcorn# +yum112134534600
Bowl of Garlic Cloves29843988
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes31173731
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart22233391
Spoon of Ice Cream3082494
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982282348
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982162217
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish20132013
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552721467
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362311204
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332191166
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632221134
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631971036
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836157850
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463160831
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481203636
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481188594
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481163524
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259252306




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]