[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie8160
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish8136
Wild Onion22128
Wild Carrot18124
Cooked Mutton Pie11110
Bean Burrito7105
Burdock Root1199
Gooseberry2698
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie684
Cooked Rabbit770
Turkey Drumstick468
Slice of Bread1060
Carrot1058
Cooked Mutton648
Cooked Rabbit Pie436
Banana535
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie330
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink630
Tomato630
Onion630
Cooked Carrot Pie428
Bowl of Sauerkraut424
Bowl of Stew224
Pork Taco120
Pickling Cucumber420
Cooked Garlic Shrimp218
Cooked Berry Pie216
Wild Garlic316
Popcorn# +yum11211313
Shucked Ear of Corn212
Bean Taco112
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink110
French Fry210
Cooked Shrimp19
Cactus Fruit18
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1088
Pickle18
Cooked Mutton with Rub18
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish17
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink26
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes66
Bowl of Green Beans24
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish44
Bowl of Popcorn22
Green Bean# +yum117512




Today (so far)
Gooseberry4781581
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie1241249
Wild Carrot1671042
Wild Onion159889
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish47821
Burdock Root94807
Cooked Carrot Pie110776
Bowl of Stew63769
Cooked Mutton Pie73742
Carrot141733
Cooked Berry Pie82660
Slice of Bread88538
Cooked Goose33503
Bean Burrito33499
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink42432
Tomato75383
Cooked Rabbit Pie42381
Pickling Cucumber73373
Cooked Fish20364
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie25358
Cooked Mutton43352
Pork Taco17341
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie16323
Baked Potato23280
Onion55279
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish30273
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie16258
Banana33244
Cooked Shrimp26240
Cooked Peppered Shrimp23213
Turkey Drumstick11187
Cooked Garlic Shrimp20181
Shucked Ear of Corn29177
Pickle21170
Cactus Fruit19162
Wild Garlic28148
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21917129
Bowl of Carnitas12125
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink24124
Bean Taco9110
Cooked Mutton with Rub13107
Bowl of Sauerkraut17105
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish8100
Cooked Rabbit882
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_105563
Bowl of Cooked Beans560
Popcorn# +yum11214555
Garlic Clove# +yum42594150
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes3549
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink1447
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311545
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish644
French Fry842
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836735
Green Bean# +yum11751334
Bowl of Green Beans1633
Tortilla Chip833
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198332
Chip with Salsa327
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish2727
Bowl of Popcorn2326
Omelette# +contFoodDish225
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart1520
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198220
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855316
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836315
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233315
French Fry with Ketchup111
Bowl of Garlic Cloves1111
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463210
Spoon of Ice Cream18
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425923




Yesterday
Gooseberry14105486
Burdock Root5244547
Wild Onion6994046
Wild Carrot5713798
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3443482
Bowl of Stew2312794
Cooked Mutton Pie2552601
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1512596
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1232469
Cooked Berry Pie2872309
Cooked Carrot Pie3242296
Carrot3651954
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1891913
Tomato3021552
Cooked Goose1001535
Pork Taco741480
Baked Potato1191449
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish241442
Cooked Rabbit Pie1471394
Slice of Bread2251387
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1391355
Pickling Cucumber2441251
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie811159
Bean Burrito761141
Onion2131095
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie651056
Shucked Ear of Corn158995
Cooked Mutton117964
Cooked Fish50902
Cooked Rabbit68750
Wild Garlic138749
Omelette# +contFoodDish54689
Turkey Drumstick32548
Banana67496
Cooked Shrimp53477
Bowl of Carnitas47474
French Fry with Ketchup40440
Bean Taco35422
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31118401
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish55389
French Fry77385
Cooked Garlic Shrimp42378
Green Bean# +yum1175147350
Bowl of Sauerkraut58348
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink103341
Bowl of Cooked Beans27327
Cactus Fruit36323
Pickle36288
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink52286
Bowl of Popcorn217246
Spoon of Ice Cream29232
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219823232
Bowl of Green Beans105230
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10191221
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish17220
Cooked Mutton with Rub26208
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish198198
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes171195
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219111187
Popcorn# +yum1121137186
Garlic Clove# +yum4259138165
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283625125
Bowl of Garlic Cloves109112
Tortilla Chip27110
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551785
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361682
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631680
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631680
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14812369
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5361
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198550
Cooked Peppered Shrimp545
Chip with Salsa545
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481824
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233420
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463420
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Past week
Gooseberry994639270
Wild Onion456626183
Burdock Root296525973
Cooked Mutton Pie237024303
Wild Carrot365924229
Bowl of Stew148618407
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie158216109
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie74115056
Carrot271114822
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish85914811
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish20712429
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink108211032
Cooked Berry Pie132010769
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie74310603
Baked Potato86910546
Bean Burrito68210312
Slice of Bread161210051
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish109210050
Tomato17679230
Cooked Rabbit Pie9789188
Cooked Carrot Pie12799173
Banana10408270
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4777752
Cooked Goose4857496
Onion14307491
Pickling Cucumber13927246
Pork Taco3497022
Cooked Mutton8356930
Shucked Ear of Corn9526004
Cooked Fish3005416
Wild Garlic7704275
Cooked Rabbit3734076
Cactus Fruit4543929
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish3103826
Omelette# +contFoodDish2853571
Turkey Drumstick1933322
Bean Taco2703273
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7412469
French Fry with Ketchup2022248
French Fry4382228
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum316322044
Bowl of Cooked Beans1662032
Pickle2441995
Bowl of Carnitas1891929
Cooked Shrimp2041861
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3401803
Bowl of Sauerkraut2941803
Cooked Garlic Shrimp1931756
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2431714
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1851680
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1013191619
Tortilla Chip3881587
Bowl of Popcorn13301561
Chip with Salsa1711561
Bowl of Green Beans6851468
Green Bean# +yum11755781371
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191791369
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes10051161
Popcorn# +yum11218221051
Garlic Clove# +yum42597851010
Bowl of Garlic Cloves862989
Cooked Mutton with Rub108877
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish803803
Spoon of Ice Cream99799
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463113569
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219854545
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart398526
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219848486
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285574379
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423367343
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146356282
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148189271
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146353267
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283650257
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283635183
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148151160
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148144138
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42596366




Past month
Gooseberry4335631367535
Cooked Mutton Pie45323558443
Banana46353331298
Cooked Rabbit Pie26025298748
Burdock Root26232215945
Wild Onion39543208242
Wild Carrot31965197318
Carrot36411192465
Cactus Fruit21032170657
Bowl of Stew11076135304
Omelette# +contFoodDish618496866
Slice of Bread1488491353
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish480383018
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie531779452
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie371375078
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie701773567
Cooked Berry Pie744764628
Baked Potato492859361
Cooked Carrot Pie821653980
Cooked Mutton600553759
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311698952490
Cooked Rabbit507949000
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink440945027
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie274344751
Cooked Goose307244021
Bean Burrito283043624
Tomato799442947
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish425038929
Pickling Cucumber603732694
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish52631654
Shucked Ear of Corn526730672
Onion524728372
Pork Taco141827989
Wild Garlic480226927
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish258918329
Turkey Drumstick101717529
Bean Taco127815509
Cooked Fish81214734
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish112513469
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915469473
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink26819318
French Fry17799267
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15229211
French Fry with Ketchup7848779
Bowl of Popcorn75698755
Bowl of Carnitas8438677
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1054967450
Bowl of Green Beans29936810
Cooked Shrimp7266732
Chip with Salsa6846294
Green Bean# +yum117525656245
Tortilla Chip14606102
Bowl of Cooked Beans4976081
Bowl of Sauerkraut10025791
Pickle6995775
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5565102
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5505082
Cooked Mutton with Rub5704672
Popcorn# +yum112133684456
Garlic Clove# +yum425932114446
Bowl of Garlic Cloves28673830
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes30003589
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart21573329
Spoon of Ice Cream2922366
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982182248
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982152207
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish19091909
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552751482
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362401249
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332151145
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632181114
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631951026
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836167900
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463158821
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481201630
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481188596
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481161518
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259238292




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]