[Home] [Buy] [News] [Family Trees] [Leaderboard]
[Photos] [Update Log] [Forums] [Unicode Language Mod] [Tech Tree]
Past Hour
Pork Taco13260
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie24240
Wild Onion39228
Baked Potato17204
Cooked Mutton Pie14140
Cooked Berry Pie16128
Wild Carrot18122
Burdock Root13115
Pickling Cucumber1995
Gooseberry2494
Bean Taco784
Slice of Bread1484
Cooked Carrot Pie1177
Cooked Mutton972
Onion1365
Cooked Rabbit Pie763
Omelette# +contFoodDish560
Carrot1155
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish351
Shucked Ear of Corn848
Bowl of Stew448
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish448
Cooked Goose345
Tomato945
French Fry with Ketchup444
Bowl of Green Beans1836
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie232
Pickle432
Bean Burrito230
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie228
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish327
Wild Garlic422
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink420
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink618
Spoon of Ice Cream216
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_101111
Bowl of Carnitas110
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233210
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3139
Chip with Salsa19
Bowl of Popcorn88
Popcorn# +yum112188
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish17
Banana17
Garlic Clove# +yum425977
Bowl of Sauerkraut16
Green Bean# +yum117536
French Fry15
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart44
Tortilla Chip14
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes33
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Today (so far)
Gooseberry10994041
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3513551
Wild Onion5363042
Wild Carrot4372871
Burdock Root3082684
Cooked Mutton Pie1841854
Bowl of Stew1481805
Carrot3211743
Cooked Carrot Pie2241628
Cooked Berry Pie1871540
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish891537
Slice of Bread2041243
Baked Potato1031240
Bean Burrito801204
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie761086
Tomato2101085
Cooked Mutton1241002
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish109984
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie47956
Onion174920
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish15900
Cooked Rabbit Pie95887
Pork Taco40801
Pickling Cucumber155791
Cooked Goose49748
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink66678
Banana85639
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie38618
Shucked Ear of Corn88548
Wild Garlic87470
Cooked Rabbit41461
Omelette# +contFoodDish36438
Bean Taco34411
Cooked Shrimp45411
Turkey Drumstick23393
Cooked Fish21382
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish31378
French Fry with Ketchup32352
Bowl of Carnitas32325
Cooked Garlic Shrimp36325
Cooked Peppered Shrimp34312
Cactus Fruit30263
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink48256
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219113231
Cooked Mutton with Rub27219
Pickle27218
French Fry37187
Bowl of Sauerkraut30183
Bowl of Cooked Beans15180
Bowl of Green Beans84175
Chip with Salsa19171
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink51170
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10144168
Popcorn# +yum1121101149
Bowl of Popcorn123140
Green Bean# +yum117554137
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish18128
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes99124
Garlic Clove# +yum425988122
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum3137117
Spoon of Ice Cream14112
Tortilla Chip26106
Bowl of Garlic Cloves6887
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198662
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish5454
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2855841
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart3339
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836735
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836630
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233630
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463420
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum2198220
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425956
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148126
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146315




Yesterday
Gooseberry14105486
Burdock Root5244547
Wild Onion6994046
Wild Carrot5713798
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie3443482
Bowl of Stew2312794
Cooked Mutton Pie2552601
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish1512596
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie1232469
Cooked Berry Pie2872309
Cooked Carrot Pie3242296
Carrot3651954
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink1891913
Tomato3021552
Cooked Goose1001535
Pork Taco741480
Baked Potato1191449
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish241442
Cooked Rabbit Pie1471394
Slice of Bread2251387
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish1391355
Pickling Cucumber2441251
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie811159
Bean Burrito761141
Onion2131095
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie651056
Shucked Ear of Corn158995
Cooked Mutton117964
Cooked Fish50902
Cooked Rabbit68750
Wild Garlic138749
Omelette# +contFoodDish54689
Turkey Drumstick32548
Banana67496
Cooked Shrimp53477
Bowl of Carnitas47474
French Fry with Ketchup40440
Bean Taco35422
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum31118401
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish55389
French Fry77385
Cooked Garlic Shrimp42378
Green Bean# +yum1175147350
Bowl of Sauerkraut58348
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink103341
Bowl of Cooked Beans27327
Cactus Fruit36323
Pickle36288
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink52286
Bowl of Popcorn217246
Spoon of Ice Cream29232
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219823232
Bowl of Green Beans105230
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_10191221
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish17220
Cooked Mutton with Rub26208
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish198198
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes171195
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum219111187
Popcorn# +yum1121137186
Garlic Clove# +yum4259138165
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283625125
Bowl of Garlic Cloves109112
Tortilla Chip27110
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28551785
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28361682
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14631680
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum14631680
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14812369
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart5361
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum2198550
Cooked Peppered Shrimp545
Chip with Salsa545
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481824
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum4233420
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1463420
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum425911




Past week
Gooseberry1056741730
Wild Onion494328336
Burdock Root317927850
Wild Carrot392926058
Cooked Mutton Pie248125415
Bowl of Stew157119443
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie180918411
Carrot289115832
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie77215689
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish90115527
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish22213329
Cooked Berry Pie142511649
Baked Potato94911506
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie79411331
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink110611278
Bean Burrito72911017
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish117110761
Slice of Bread172810756
Cooked Carrot Pie139310025
Tomato19029932
Cooked Rabbit Pie10319694
Banana10928665
Onion15498132
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie4998112
Cooked Goose5017741
Pickling Cucumber14747664
Cooked Mutton9167580
Pork Taco3727482
Shucked Ear of Corn10116375
Cooked Fish3015434
Wild Garlic8294597
Cooked Rabbit4064455
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish3334104
Cactus Fruit4654030
Omelette# +contFoodDish3193984
Bean Taco2953574
Turkey Drumstick2053528
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink7782592
French Fry with Ketchup2332589
French Fry4672373
Bowl of Cooked Beans1762152
Bowl of Carnitas2092129
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum316542116
Pickle2502043
Cooked Shrimp2232032
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink3641935
Cooked Garlic Shrimp2091900
Bowl of Sauerkraut3071881
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish2551798
Cooked Peppered Shrimp1961779
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1014081724
Chip with Salsa1871705
Bowl of Popcorn14301675
Tortilla Chip4061660
Bowl of Green Beans7531610
Green Bean# +yum11756191474
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2191851471
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes10691236
Popcorn# +yum11218781145
Garlic Clove# +yum42598321082
Bowl of Garlic Cloves9191065
Cooked Mutton with Rub122989
Spoon of Ice Cream112903
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish830830
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1463115579
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum219857575
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart416545
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum219848486
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum285579404
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum423370358
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum146356282
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum146354272
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum148189271
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283650257
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum283638198
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum148153166
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum148144138
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum42596669




Past month
Gooseberry4341841369995
Cooked Mutton Pie45434559555
Banana46405331693
Cooked Rabbit Pie26078299254
Burdock Root26446217822
Wild Onion39920210395
Wild Carrot32235199147
Carrot36591193475
Cactus Fruit21043170758
Bowl of Stew11161136340
Omelette# +contFoodDish621897279
Slice of Bread1500092058
Turkey Slice on Plate# +contFoodDish484583734
Cooked Rabbit Carrot Pie536880180
Cooked Berry Carrot Pie724475869
Cooked Berry Carrot Rabbit Pie374475711
Cooked Berry Pie755265508
Baked Potato500860321
Cooked Carrot Pie833054832
Cooked Mutton608654409
Bowl of Gooseberries# +yum311701152562
Cooked Rabbit511249379
Bowl of Turkey Broth# +contFoodDish +drink443345273
Cooked Berry Rabbit Pie276545111
Bean Burrito287744329
Cooked Goose308844266
Tomato812943649
Sliced Pumpkin Pie# +contFoodDish432939640
Pickling Cucumber611933112
Feast Plate# +contFoodDish54132554
Shucked Ear of Corn532631043
Onion536629013
Pork Taco144128449
Wild Garlic486127249
Mango Slices# +contFoodDish260118413
Turkey Drumstick102917735
Bean Taco130315810
Cooked Fish81314752
Buttered Bread on Clay Plate# +contFoodDish114813747
Drumstick on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum21915529575
Bowl of Skim Milk# +contFoodDish +drink27189441
French Fry18089412
Bowl of Whole Milk# +contFoodDish +drink15469343
French Fry with Ketchup8159120
Bowl of Carnitas8638877
Bowl of Popcorn76698869
Hot Pepper# +emotEat_29_1055857555
Bowl of Green Beans30616952
Cooked Shrimp7456903
Chip with Salsa7006438
Green Bean# +yum117526066348
Bowl of Cooked Beans5076201
Tortilla Chip14786175
Bowl of Sauerkraut10155869
Pickle7055823
Cooked Garlic Shrimp5725246
Cooked Peppered Shrimp5615181
Cooked Mutton with Rub5844784
Popcorn# +yum112134244550
Garlic Clove# +yum425932584518
Bowl of Garlic Cloves29243906
Bunch of Cabernet Grapes30643664
Psilocybe Mushroom# remapStart21753348
Spoon of Ice Cream3052470
Turkey Broth Pouch# +drink +yum21982212278
Turkey Broth Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum21982152207
Glass of Wine# +alcohol1 +drink +emotEat_6_10 +contFoodDish19361936
Chopped Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28552801507
Chopped Tomato on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum28362431264
Snipped Pickling Cucumber# +yum42332181160
Whole Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum14632201124
Whole Milk Pouch# +drink +yum14631961031
Chopped Tomato and Onion on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum2836167900
Glass of Whole Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1463158821
Skim Milk Bottle# +contFoodDish +drink +yum1481201630
Glass of Skim Milk# +drink +contFoodDish +yum1481188596
Skim Milk Pouch# +drink +yum1481163524
Chopped Garlic on Plate# +contFoodDish +yum4259241295




[Home] [Buy] [Wiki] [Food Stats] [Fail Stats] [Polls] [FAQ] [Artwork] [AHAP] [Credits]